• European Cup Borås - Event

    European Cup Borås

    • Date: 26 Oct 2012 - 28 Oct 2012
    • Place: Borås, Sweden
    • Type: European Cup Seniors
    • Comparable competitions:

    Judo results

    Filter country:

    Results men

    U60
    1 Thomas Cadoux Duc FRA
    2 Lukasz Kielbasinski POL
    3 Gregg Varey GBR
    3 Senne Wyns BEL
    5 Philip Graf GER
    5 Alexander Lundqvist SWE
    7 Charles Breton-Leduc CAN
    7 Lukasz Golus POL
    U66
    1 Farid Ben Ali FRA
    2 Sebastian Seidl GER
    3 Adrien Bourguignon FRA
    3 Jasper Lefevere BEL
    5 Alister Ward CAN
    5 Alexander Weichinger AUT
    7 Georg Reiter AUT
    7 Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL
    U73
    1 Rene Schneider GER
    2 Soshin Katsumi GER
    3 Egor Rybin RUS
    3 Igor Wandtke GER
    5 Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL
    5 Johann Etienne FRA
    7 Mehdi Gacemi FRA
    7 Julian Kolein GER
    U81
    1 Alexander Wieczerzak GER
    2 Abderrahim Alaoui FRA
    3 Hannes Conrad GER
    3 Dimitri Gomes Tavares FRA
    5 Emil Edmar SWE
    5 Fabien Hill FRA
    7 Jonas Björktorp SWE
    7 Benjamin Muennich GER
    U90
    1 Axel Clerget FRA
    2 Marc Odenthal GER
    3 Aleksander Grigorev RUS
    3 Vincent Massimino FRA
    5 Joakim Dvärby SWE
    5 Kamil Kozlowski POL
    7 Max Strote GER
    7 Jakub Zarzeczny POL
    U100
    1 Martin Pacek SWE
    2 Karl-Richard Frey GER
    3 Pierre Borkowski GER
    3 Dino Pfeiffer GER
    5 Christian David GER
    5 Alejandro San Martin ESP
    7 Viktor Carlsson SWE
    7 Ilya Reshetov RUS
    O100
    1 Daniel Allerstorfer AUT
    2 Andre Breitbarth GER
    3 Adrien Pin FRA
    3 Tomasz Talach POL
    5 Juhan Mettis EST
    5 Nabil Zalagh FRA
    7 Andreas Karner AUT
    7 Damian Nasiadko POL
    referee
    9 Guy Christian Ruelle SMR
    9 Giorgio Grava BEL
    9 Jimmy Nensor BEL
    9 Frank Asmussen DEN
    9 Veli-Matti Karinkanta FIN
    9 Andrew Tremlett GBR
    9 Frank Doetsch GER
    9 Sven Ove Johansen NOR
    9 Rasim Zakirov RUS
    9 Marc Decroux SUI
    9 Christer Löfgren SWE
    9 Marcus Elfver SWE
    9 Michael Holm SWE
    9 Marco Ahola SWE
    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!