Asian Games Doha - Event

Asian Games Doha

  • Date: 2 Dec 2006 - 5 Dec 2006
  • Place: Doha, Qatar
  • Type: Asian Games
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Kum Ae An PRK PRK Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL
Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI Sung-Bum Kim KOR KOR
Tatsuaki Egusa JPN JPN Nam-Suk Cho KOR KOR
Masae Ueno JPN JPN Eun-Hye Bae KOR KOR
Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN Won-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Wen Tong CHN CHN Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL
So-Yeon Lee KOR KOR Sae Nakazawa JPN JPN
Yuhua Xu CHN CHN Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR
Almaz Atayev KAZ KAZ Damdinsuren Nyamkhuu MGL MGL
Young-Ran Kim KOR KOR Gao Feng CHN CHN
Yan Xu CHN CHN Aiko Sato JPN JPN
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Satoshi Ishii JPN JPN Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR
Huanyuan Liu CHN CHN Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL
3/5
Midori Shintani JPN JPN Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS
Takashi Ono JPN JPN Reza Chah khandagh IRI IRI
Li Ying CHN CHN Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR
Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL Ok Song Hong PRK PRK
Yunbing Jia CHN CHN Salamat Utarbayev KAZ KAZ
Gereltuya Erdenechimeg MGL MGL Kelbet Nurgazina KAZ KAZ
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Chul-Sung Baeg KOR KOR
Kwang-Sub Kim KOR KOR Hechaolu Bu CHN CHN
Hiroshi Izumi JPN JPN Parviz Sobirov TJK TJK
Shu Yun Liu TPE TPE Nasiba Surkiyeva TKM TKM
Anita Chanu IND IND Yuki Yokosawa JPN JPN
Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB Mohamed Ayad QAT QAT
Fallah Abbas IRI IRI Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ
Chin-Fang Wang TPE TPE Ayumi Tanimoto JPN JPN
Zhanar Zhanzunova KAZ KAZ Xiuli Yang CHN CHN
Alena Kozlova KGZ KGZ Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL
Chueh Chen Lin TPE TPE Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI
Kaizhan Taizhanova KAZ KAZ Dongya Qin CHN CHN
Aidar Kabimollayev KAZ KAZ Shokir Muminov UZB UZB
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Guvanch Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Hossein Ghomi IRI IRI
Rasul Boqiev TJK TJK Chol Su Kim PRK PRK
Rauf Khukumatov TJK TJK Lei Guo CHN CHN
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Na-Young Kim KOR KOR
Elena Isakova KGZ KGZ Sin-Young Kang KOR KOR
Tumen-Od Battugs MGL MGL Ok Im Won PRK PRK
Bembem Devi Laishram IND IND Misato Nakamura JPN JPN
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Yeldos Ikhsangaliyev KAZ KAZ
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Yohei Takai JPN JPN
Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ
Hyun-Kyung Lee KOR KOR Mai Tateyama JPN JPN
Anita Chanu IND IND Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
1/2
Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI Yohei Takai JPN JPN
Salamat Utarbayev KAZ KAZ Tatsuaki Egusa JPN JPN
Dongya Qin CHN CHN Eun-Hye Bae KOR KOR
Masae Ueno JPN JPN Nasiba Surkiyeva TKM TKM
Yeldos Ikhsangaliyev KAZ KAZ Yasuyuki Muneta JPN JPN
Guvanch Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI
Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR
Yuki Yokosawa JPN JPN Kum Ae An PRK PRK
Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN Chol Su Kim PRK PRK
Ayumi Tanimoto JPN JPN Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR
So-Yeon Lee KOR KOR Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL
Gao Feng CHN CHN Kelbet Nurgazina KAZ KAZ
Yuhua Xu CHN CHN Ok Im Won PRK PRK
Xiuli Yang CHN CHN Sae Nakazawa JPN JPN
Lei Guo CHN CHN Damdinsuren Nyamkhuu MGL MGL
Almaz Atayev KAZ KAZ Reza Chah khandagh IRI IRI
Sung-Bum Kim KOR KOR Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ
Nam-Suk Cho KOR KOR Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI
Sin-Young Kang KOR KOR Aiko Sato JPN JPN
Yan Xu CHN CHN Ok Song Hong PRK PRK
Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ Hossein Ghomi IRI IRI
Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR Parviz Sobirov TJK TJK
Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI Chul-Sung Baeg KOR KOR
Shokir Muminov UZB UZB Won-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Mariia Shekerova RUS RUS Wen Tong CHN CHN
Satoshi Ishii JPN JPN Mohamed Ayad QAT QAT
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Young-Ran Kim KOR KOR
Na-Young Kim KOR KOR Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL
Hechaolu Bu CHN CHN Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Huanyuan Liu CHN CHN Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL Mai Tateyama JPN JPN
5/7
Midori Shintani JPN JPN Ola Diyab SYR SYR
Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ Anita Chanu IND IND
John Baylon PHI PHI Rauf Khukumatov TJK TJK
Nancy Quillotes PHI PHI Bembem Devi Laishram IND IND
Kwang-Sub Kim KOR KOR Abdulrahman Al Hazmi KSA KSA
Hiroshi Izumi JPN JPN Batbayar Ariun-Erdene MGL MGL
Tharalat Sutthiphun THA THA Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Ok Song Pak PRK PRK Kaizhan Taizhanova KAZ KAZ
Kyong Jin Kim PRK PRK Chueh Chen Lin TPE TPE
Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB Ochirbat Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Fallah Abbas IRI IRI Hongxing Yin CHN CHN
Chin-Fang Wang TPE TPE Wassanaporn Samthong THA THA
Zhanar Zhanzunova KAZ KAZ Ryon Mi Kim PRK PRK
Alena Kozlova KGZ KGZ Yelena Mogilina UZB UZB
Aidar Kabimollayev KAZ KAZ Chi Yip Cheung HKG HKG
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Krisna Bayu INA INA
Anil Kumar IND IND Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB
Moradi Zakaria IRI IRI Rasul Boqiev TJK TJK
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Yunbing Jia CHN CHN
Gulzat Uralbayeva KAZ KAZ Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL
Elena Isakova KGZ KGZ Thi Kieu Nguyen VIE VIE
Elena Proskurakova KGZ KGZ Shu Yun Liu TPE TPE
Tumen-Od Battugs MGL MGL Gulnar Hayytbaeva TKM TKM
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Danil Babaev KGZ KGZ
Chol Min Pak PRK PRK Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN
Achilleus Ralli THA THA Takashi Ono JPN JPN
Boossara Sreetanaratn THA THA Li Ying CHN CHN
Makhmadami Khonov TJK TJK Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Hyun-Kyung Lee KOR KOR Ola Diyab SYR SYR
Anita Chanu IND IND Rawdha Al Abdulla QAT QAT
Makhmadami Khonov TJK TJK Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
9/12
Yahya Hasaba SYR SYR Ochirbat Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Yahya Hasaba SYR SYR Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB
Bodin Panjabutra THA THA Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN
Wai Yi Cheung HKG HKG Tumen-Od Battugs MGL MGL
Si Man Tou MAC MAC Elena Isakova KGZ KGZ
Hiroshi Izumi JPN JPN Yanzhu He CHN CHN
Waleed Hanfi QAT QAT John Baylon PHI PHI
Ok Song Pak PRK PRK Hoa Bui Thi VIE VIE
Patcharee Pichaipat THA THA Zhanar Zhanzunova KAZ KAZ
Peter Taslim INA INA Abdulrahman Al Hazmi KSA KSA
Susantha Kumara   Aidar Kabimollayev KAZ KAZ
Fallah Abbas IRI IRI Nematullo Asrankulov TJK TJK
Thi Nhu Y Nguyen VIE VIE Chin-Fang Wang TPE TPE
Esmira Alysheva TKM TKM Thi Kieu Nguyen VIE VIE
Anil Kumar IND IND Batbayar Ariun-Erdene MGL MGL
Moradi Zakaria IRI IRI Rongrong Shi CHN CHN
Rasul Boqiev TJK TJK Mazen Naanaee SYR SYR
Rauf Khukumatov TJK TJK Abdullah Al Otaibi KUW KUW
Iyad Al Halabi PLE PLE Takashi Ono JPN JPN
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Tran Van Doat VIE VIE
Gulzat Uralbayeva KAZ KAZ Estie Gay Liwanen PHI PHI
Danil Babaev KGZ KGZ Hudayberdi Sahatov TKM TKM
Elena Proskurakova KGZ KGZ Rawdha Al Abdulla QAT QAT
Khaled Al Araifi BRN BRN Anil Kumar IND IND
Momotaj Puspa BAN BAN Kaizhan Taizhanova KAZ KAZ
Chi Yip Cheung HKG HKG Joe Tony Nasr LIB LIB
Tsz Kwan Chan HKG HKG Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL
Parvinder Singh IND IND Chol Min Pak PRK PRK
Im San Ng MAC MAC Yunbing Jia CHN CHN
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Khaled Al Enezi KUW KUW
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Hongxing Yin CHN CHN
Chamila Wijerathna SRI SRI Bembem Devi Laishram IND IND
Achilleus Ralli THA THA Laziz Yuldoshev UZB UZB
Waleed AlKabzari YEM YEM Kwang-Sub Kim KOR KOR
Ali Khousrof YEM YEM Chueh Chen Lin TPE TPE
Amanda Abi Nader LIB LIB Nancy Quillotes PHI PHI
Pongpitsanu Pratepwadtananon THA THA Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB
Navjot Chana IND IND Kyong Jin Kim PRK PRK
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Yousef Alenezi KUW KUW
13/16
Moradi Zakaria IRI IRI Alexander Ralli THA THA
Khalifa Hamad Al Qubaisi UAE UAE Rasul Boqiev TJK TJK
Hung Nguyen Quoc VIE VIE Parvinder Singh IND IND
Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB
1/4
Tatsuaki Egusa JPN JPN Chueh Chen Lin TPE TPE
Midori Shintani JPN JPN Na-Young Kim KOR KOR
Ochirbat Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR
Dongya Qin CHN CHN Rawdha Al Abdulla QAT QAT
Masae Ueno JPN JPN Hoa Bui Thi VIE VIE
Guvanch Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM Kwang-Sub Kim KOR KOR
Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB
Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ Hudayberdi Sahatov TKM TKM
Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI Yunbing Jia CHN CHN
John Baylon PHI PHI Almaz Atayev KAZ KAZ
Yuki Yokosawa JPN JPN Boossara Sreetanaratn THA THA
Laziz Yuldoshev UZB UZB Lei Guo CHN CHN
Ayumi Tanimoto JPN JPN Tumen-Od Battugs MGL MGL
Wen Tong CHN CHN Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ
Nancy Quillotes PHI PHI Gao Feng CHN CHN
So-Yeon Lee KOR KOR Zhanar Zhanzunova KAZ KAZ
Aiko Sato JPN JPN Erdenet-Od Khishigbat MGL MGL
Xiuli Yang CHN CHN Alena Kozlova KGZ KGZ
Sung-Bum Kim KOR KOR Hongxing Yin CHN CHN
Young-Ran Kim KOR KOR Gereltuya Erdenechimeg MGL MGL
Nam-Suk Cho KOR KOR Tran Van Doat VIE VIE
Shu Yun Liu TPE TPE Eun-Hye Bae KOR KOR
Damdinsuren Nyamkhuu MGL MGL Takashi Ono JPN JPN
Sin-Young Kang KOR KOR Estie Gay Liwanen PHI PHI
Yan Xu CHN CHN Elena Isakova KGZ KGZ
Tharalat Sutthiphun THA THA Mohamed Reza Rodaki IRI IRI
Anita Chanu IND IND Kyung-Ok Kim KOR KOR
Kyong Jin Kim PRK PRK Salamat Utarbayev KAZ KAZ
Chin-Fang Wang TPE TPE Yuhua Xu CHN CHN
Shokir Muminov UZB UZB Rongrong Shi CHN CHN
Yanzhu He CHN CHN Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Yelena Mogilina UZB UZB Sae Nakazawa JPN JPN
Kaizhan Taizhanova KAZ KAZ Nasiba Surkiyeva TKM TKM
Aidar Kabimollayev KAZ KAZ Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL
Anil Kumar IND IND Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI
Chul-Sung Baeg KOR KOR Khaled Al Enezi KUW KUW
Ja-Young Kong KOR KOR Gulnar Hayytbaeva TKM TKM
Parviz Sobirov TJK TJK Krisna Bayu INA INA
Nematullo Asrankulov TJK TJK Satoshi Ishii JPN JPN
Kelbet Nurgazina KAZ KAZ Bembem Devi Laishram IND IND
Batbayar Ariun-Erdene MGL MGL Hossein Ghomi IRI IRI
Bundmaa Munkhbaatar MGL MGL Sholpan Kaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL Ryon Mi Kim PRK PRK
Abdullah Al Otaibi KUW KUW Reza Chah khandagh IRI IRI
Ok Im Won PRK PRK Wassanaporn Samthong THA THA
Thi Kieu Nguyen VIE VIE Ok Song Hong PRK PRK
Abdulrahman Al Hazmi KSA KSA Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI
Chol Min Pak PRK PRK Hechaolu Bu CHN CHN
Mazen Naanaee SYR SYR Won-Hee Lee KOR KOR
Ola Diyab SYR SYR Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL
Makhmadami Khonov TJK TJK Yeldos Ikhsangaliyev KAZ KAZ
Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB Yohei Takai JPN JPN
Hongxing Yin CHN CHN Mohamed Ayad QAT QAT
Joe Tony Nasr LIB LIB Chol Su Kim PRK PRK
Huanyuan Liu CHN CHN Hyun-Kyung Lee KOR KOR
Gulzhan Issanova KAZ KAZ Ola Diyab SYR SYR
Tserenkhand Dorjgotov MGL MGL Anita Chanu IND IND
Mai Tateyama JPN JPN Rawdha Al Abdulla QAT QAT
Makhmadami Khonov TJK TJK Yeldos Ikhsangaliyev KAZ KAZ
Yousef Alenezi KUW KUW Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR
1/8
Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI Peter Taslim INA INA
Salamat Utarbayev KAZ KAZ Navjot Chana IND IND
Ochirbat Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL Hudayberdi Sahatov TKM TKM
Sung-Ho Jang KOR KOR Yahya Hasaba SYR SYR
Dongya Qin CHN CHN Elena Proskurakova KGZ KGZ
Masae Ueno JPN JPN Ok Song Pak PRK PRK
Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI Im San Ng MAC MAC
John Baylon PHI PHI Saeed Akhtar PAK PAK
Yunbing Jia CHN CHN Mahammad Abbasov AZE AZE
Masahiro Takamatsu JPN JPN Susantha Kumara  
Nasiba Surkiyeva TKM TKM Momotaj Puspa BAN BAN
Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB Khaled Al Araifi BRN BRN
Ayumi Tanimoto JPN JPN Wai Yi Cheung HKG HKG
So-Yeon Lee KOR KOR Patcharee Pichaipat THA THA
Yohei Takai JPN JPN Yahya Hasaba SYR SYR
Aiko Sato JPN JPN Tsz Kwan Chan HKG HKG
Kwang-Sub Kim KOR KOR Rustam Bokiev TJK TJK
Yong-Woo Kwon KOR KOR Takashi Ono JPN JPN
Gao Feng CHN CHN Amanda Abi Nader LIB LIB
Yuhua Xu CHN CHN Thi Nhu Y Nguyen VIE VIE
Won-Hee Lee KOR KOR Rasul Boqiev TJK TJK
Lei Guo CHN CHN Achilleus Ralli THA THA
Hiroshi Izumi JPN JPN Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Shu Yun Liu TPE TPE Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL
Sin-Young Kang KOR KOR Gulzat Uralbayeva KAZ KAZ
Yan Xu CHN CHN Si Man Tou MAC MAC
Waleed Hanfi QAT QAT Almaz Atayev KAZ KAZ
Tengis Tsagaanbaatar MGL MGL Kyong Jin Kim PRK PRK
Sayat Almukashev KAZ KAZ Chol Min Pak PRK PRK
Utkir Kurbanov UZB UZB Danil Babaev KGZ KGZ
Sidney Iv Schwarzkopf PHI PHI Krisna Bayu INA INA
Fallah Abbas IRI IRI Satoshi Ishii JPN JPN
Rovshen Amandurdiyev TKM TKM Laziz Yuldoshev UZB UZB
Shokir Muminov UZB UZB Alexander Ralli THA THA
Zinura Djuraeva UZB UZB Gereltuya Erdenechimeg MGL MGL
Yanzhu He CHN CHN Samer Amira PLE PLE
Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL MGL Bodin Panjabutra THA THA
Siu Pou Leong MAC MAC Bembem Devi Laishram IND IND
Chueh Chen Lin TPE TPE Olimjon Zikaev TJK TJK
Esmira Alysheva TKM TKM Ok Song Hong PRK PRK
Ramziddin Sayidov UZB UZB Hee-Tae Hwang KOR KOR
Chul-Sung Baeg KOR KOR Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Nematullo Asrankulov TJK TJK Yahya Al Zahrani KSA KSA
Gulnar Hayytbaeva TKM TKM Devu Thapa NEP NEP
Rauf Khukumatov TJK TJK Reza Chah khandagh IRI IRI
Iyad Al Halabi PLE PLE Damdinsuren Nyamkhuu MGL MGL
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Rongrong Shi CHN CHN
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Song Gum Kim PRK PRK
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Nam-Suk Cho KOR KOR
Chol Su Kim PRK PRK Chi Yip Cheung HKG HKG
Danil Babaev KGZ KGZ Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ
Thi Kieu Nguyen VIE VIE Nirupama Devi IND IND
Tumen-Od Battugs MGL MGL Iroda Abdurahmanova UZB UZB
Khaled Al Araifi BRN BRN Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI
Parvinder Singh IND IND Hechaolu Bu CHN CHN
Hossein Ghomi IRI IRI Anil Kumar IND IND
Abdulrahman Al Hazmi KSA KSA Sayed Hussain Hussaini AFG AFG
Mohammed Al Qurashi KSA KSA Tharalat Sutthiphun THA THA
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Sung-Bum Kim KOR KOR
Maher Abu Rmilah PLE PLE Aidar Kabimollayev KAZ KAZ
Harshani Herath SRI SRI Estie Gay Liwanen PHI PHI
Chamila Wijerathna SRI SRI Kelbet Nurgazina KAZ KAZ
Mansour Al Chaleb SYR SYR Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN
Fadi Darwish SYR SYR Tran Van Doat VIE VIE
Makhmadami Khonov TJK TJK Tomohiko Hoshina PHI PHI
Van Do Khanh VIE VIE Anita Chanu IND IND
Waleed AlKabzari YEM YEM Guvanch Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM
Ali Khousrof YEM YEM Tatsuaki Egusa JPN JPN
Adiljan Tulendibaev UZB UZB Tomohiko Hoshina PHI PHI
Hongxing Yin CHN CHN Tharalat Sutthiphun THA THA
Hongxing Yin CHN CHN Alain Bou Abboud LIB LIB
Georges Merheb LIB LIB Abdullah Al Otaibi KUW KUW
Joe Tony Nasr LIB LIB Gilbert Ramírez PHI PHI
Ghanam Aldikan KUW KUW Anil Kumar IND IND
Pongpitsanu Pratepwadtananon THA THA Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ
Hudayberdi Sahatov TKM TKM Krisna Bayu INA INA
Anita Chanu IND IND Yelena Mogilina UZB UZB
Mai Tateyama JPN JPN Rawdha Al Abdulla QAT QAT
Makhmadami Khonov TJK TJK Tomohiko Hoshina PHI PHI
Reza Naeimi QAT QAT Yousef Alenezi KUW KUW
1/16
Tatsuaki Egusa JPN JPN Chindavon Syvanevilay LAO LAO
Guvanch Nurmukhamedov TKM TKM Dara Sok CAM CAM
Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI Pisith Sok CAM CAM
Bodin Panjabutra THA THA Yiu Leung Chui HKG HKG
Kwang-Sub Kim KOR KOR Soroush Khalili QAT QAT
Won-Hee Lee KOR KOR Khalifa Hamad Al Qubaisi UAE UAE
Nam-Suk Cho KOR KOR Eisa Majrashi KSA KSA
Chanchai Suksuwan THA THA Tengis Tsagaanbaatar MGL MGL
Shokir Muminov UZB UZB Moradi Zakaria IRI IRI
Ramazan Hilou KGZ KGZ Olimjon Zikaev TJK TJK
Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN JPN Sanjar Zokirov UZB UZB
Mahdi Ahmed Al Qubaisi UAE UAE Chol Min Pak PRK PRK
Nyam-Ochir Sainjargal MGL MGL Muhammedaly Karayev TKM TKM
Alisher Mantobetov KGZ KGZ Abdulrahman Al Hazmi KSA KSA
Habibur Rahman BAN BAN Rustam Bokiev TJK TJK
Viengvilay Chansy LAO LAO Sayat Almukashev KAZ KAZ
Aquino Da Silva MAC MAC Peter Taslim INA INA
Karamat Butt PAK PAK Susantha Kumara  
Hung Nguyen Quoc VIE VIE Hechaolu Bu CHN CHN
Basel Jabir PLE PLE Mansour Al Chaleb SYR SYR
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday