World Cup Tallinn - Event

World Cup Tallinn

  • Date: 18 Mar 2006 - 19 Mar 2006
  • Place: Tallinn, Estonia
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Miranda van den Broek NED NED Alena Eiglova CZE CZE
Yvonne Boenisch GER GER Nina Koivumäki-Luukkainen FIN FIN
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Katrin Beinroth GER GER
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE
Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Olha Sukha UKR UKR Volha Leshchanka BLR BLR
3/5
Dani Libosan NED NED Olha Starubinska UKR UKR
Monika Cabaj POL POL Marina Zharskaya BLR BLR
Magdalena Koziol POL POL Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Nynke Klopstra NED NED Michaela Baschin GER GER
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Malgorzata Bielak POL POL
Paulina Rainczuk POL POL Sanna Laitinen FIN FIN
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Natalia Aranovskaya RUS RUS
Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN Sarah Clark GBR GBR
Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR
Katsiaryna Razumava BLR BLR Katarzyna Pulkosnik POL POL
Marylise Lévesque CAN CAN Agnieszka Czepukoic POL POL
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Samantha Lowe GBR GBR
Julia Basler GER GER Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Katrien Verheeke BEL BEL
1/2
Yvonne Boenisch GER GER Olha Starubinska UKR UKR
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Sarah Clark GBR GBR
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Sandra Koeppen GER GER
Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE Samantha Lowe GBR GBR
Natalia Aranovskaya RUS RUS Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Agnieszka Czepukoic POL POL Miranda van den Broek NED NED
Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR Alena Eiglova CZE CZE
Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR Katrin Beinroth GER GER
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Sanna Laitinen FIN FIN
Michaela Baschin GER GER Olha Sukha UKR UKR
Malgorzata Bielak POL POL Nina Koivumäki-Luukkainen FIN FIN
Katrien Verheeke BEL BEL Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED
Katarzyna Pulkosnik POL POL Volha Leshchanka BLR BLR
Marina Zharskaya BLR BLR Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS
5/7
Dani Libosan NED NED Tatiana Andrianets BLR BLR
Monika Cabaj POL POL Joana Ramos POR POR
Magdalena Koziol POL POL Simone Callender GBR GBR
Nynke Klopstra NED NED Natalia Samoilova RUS RUS
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Volha Karaliova BLR BLR
Paulina Rainczuk POL POL Paula Pöyry FIN FIN
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Sophie Johnstone GBR GBR
Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN Anastasia Beloivanova RUS RUS
Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS Malgorzata Górnicka POL POL
Katsiaryna Razumava BLR BLR Kinga Kubicka POL POL
Marylise Lévesque CAN CAN Gabi Teichmann GER GER
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Miranda van Hengel NED NED
Julia Basler GER GER Natalia Grigorieva RUS RUS
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Anastasiia Arkhipava BLR BLR
9/12
Miranda van Hengel NED NED Raimonda Gedutyte LTU LTU
Dani Libosan NED NED Marina Mazurs LAT LAT
Monika Cabaj POL POL Nigyar Djabbarova AZE AZE
Nynke Klopstra NED NED Tetyana Lusnikova UKR UKR
Simone Callender GBR GBR Skaiste Marcinkeviciute LTU LTU
Paula Pöyry FIN FIN Katre Tekkel EST EST
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Arina Pchelintseva RUS RUS
Paulina Rainczuk POL POL Nataliya Malikova UKR UKR
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Esther Durtschi SUI SUI
Sophie Johnstone GBR GBR Katarina Tsirkina EST EST
Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN Isabelle Pearson CAN CAN
Katrien Ongena BEL BEL Tatiana Andrianets BLR BLR
Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR
Katsiaryna Razumava BLR BLR Ana Monteiro POR POR
Jodie Carter GBR GBR Joana Ramos POR POR
Marylise Lévesque CAN CAN Sian Wilson GBR GBR
Katarzyna Klys POL POL Ekaterina Romanova RUS RUS
Julia Basler GER GER Oksana Ablamskaya BLR BLR
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Anicka van Emden NED NED
Erge Nugis EST EST Natalia Grigorieva RUS RUS
Anastasia Beloivanova RUS RUS Sona Akhmedli AZE AZE
Volha Karaliova BLR BLR May Linn Hystad NOR NOR
Anastasiia Arkhipava BLR BLR Juliane Robra SUI SUI
13/16
Jodie Carter GBR GBR Volha Skrypnikava BLR BLR
1/4
Dani Libosan NED NED Nina Koivumäki-Luukkainen FIN FIN
Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED Sona Akhmedli AZE AZE
Katrin Beinroth GER GER Skaiste Marcinkeviciute LTU LTU
Yvonne Boenisch GER GER May Linn Hystad NOR NOR
Sandra Koeppen GER GER Natalia Sokolova RUS RUS
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Juliane Robra SUI SUI
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Malgorzata Górnicka POL POL
Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE Nataliya Malikova UKR UKR
Monika Cabaj POL POL Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Natalia Aranovskaya RUS RUS Joana Ramos POR POR
Agnieszka Czepukoic POL POL Natalia Grigorieva RUS RUS
Sarah Clark GBR GBR Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE
Samantha Lowe GBR GBR Katre Tekkel EST EST
Natalia Samoilova RUS RUS Katarzyna Pulkosnik POL POL
Kinga Kubicka POL POL Olha Sukha UKR UKR
Katarina Tsirkina EST EST Marina Zharskaya BLR BLR
Arina Pchelintseva RUS RUS Olha Starubinska UKR UKR
Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR Sian Wilson GBR GBR
Yuliya Barysik BLR BLR Magdalena Koziol POL POL
Gabi Teichmann GER GER Alena Eiglova CZE CZE
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Ekaterina Romanova RUS RUS
Michaela Baschin GER GER Katsiaryna Razumava BLR BLR
Volha Leshchanka BLR BLR Tetyana Lusnikova UKR UKR
Malgorzata Bielak POL POL Tatiana Andrianets BLR BLR
Katrien Verheeke BEL BEL Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN
Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN
Sanna Laitinen FIN FIN Raimonda Gedutyte LTU LTU
Oksana Ablamskaya BLR BLR Miranda van den Broek NED NED
1/8
Dani Libosan NED NED Ramila Yusubova AZE AZE
Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED Anastasia Beloivanova RUS RUS
Katrin Beinroth GER GER Simone Callender GBR GBR
Yvonne Boenisch GER GER Volha Karaliova BLR BLR
Andrea Pokorná-Pazoutova CZE CZE Paulina Rainczuk POL POL
Monika Cabaj POL POL Xenia Hofer SUI SUI
Paula Pöyry FIN FIN Samantha Lowe GBR GBR
Natalia Aranovskaya RUS RUS Volha Skrypnikava BLR BLR
Tetyana Lusnikova UKR UKR Anniina Jokinen FIN FIN
Joana Ramos POR POR Irina Pikaljova EST EST
Kifayat Gasimova AZE AZE Olha Starubinska UKR UKR
Marina Prokofieva UKR UKR Sandra Koeppen GER GER
Agnieszka Czepukoic POL POL Erge Nugis EST EST
Sarah Clark GBR GBR Anicka van Emden NED NED
Jaana Sundberg FIN FIN Kätlyn Kosman EST EST
Natalia Samoilova RUS RUS Donna Robertson GBR GBR
Kinga Kubicka POL POL Janny van der Meer NED NED
Arina Pchelintseva RUS RUS Marta Karpova EST EST
Johanna Ylinen FIN FIN Katarina Filinovich BLR BLR
Sviatlana Tsimashenka BLR BLR Marylise Lévesque CAN CAN
Tatiana Andrianets BLR BLR Julia Bezko EST EST
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Nigyar Djabbarova AZE AZE
Katrien Ongena BEL BEL Malgorzata Bielak POL POL
Nina Koivumäki-Luukkainen FIN FIN Marina Mazurs LAT LAT
Gabi Teichmann GER GER Lorena Rimaviciute LTU LTU
Maryna Pryshchepa UKR UKR Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Katsiaryna Razumava BLR BLR Leen Dom BEL BEL
Michaela Baschin GER GER Ana Monteiro POR POR
May Linn Hystad NOR NOR Eveliina Kallioniemi FIN FIN
Volha Leshchanka BLR BLR Nynke Klopstra NED NED
Telma Monteiro POR POR Katarina Tsirkina EST EST
Katrien Verheeke BEL BEL Isabelle Pearson CAN CAN
Anna Kharitonova RUS RUS Esther Durtschi SUI SUI
Julia Basler GER GER Miranda van den Broek NED NED
Sanna Laitinen FIN FIN Miranda van Hengel NED NED
Ioulietta Boukouvala GRE GRE Valeria Loginova RUS RUS
Sona Akhmedli AZE AZE Evija Pukite LAT LAT
Virve Leinonen FIN FIN Natalia Grigorieva RUS RUS
Marina Zharskaya BLR BLR Sophie Johnstone GBR GBR
Ailen Atspool EST EST Sian Wilson GBR GBR
Claudia Malzahn GER GER Anastasiia Arkhipava BLR BLR
1/16
Natalia Aranovskaya RUS RUS Jodie Carter GBR GBR
Satu Huikuri-Ryhänen FIN FIN Nigyar Djabbarova AZE AZE
Sona Akhmedli AZE AZE Diana Manniste EST EST
Lyudmila Afendikova UKR UKR Esther Durtschi SUI SUI
Kayla Harrison USA USA Anastasiia Arkhipava BLR BLR
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday