Super World Cup Tournoi de Paris - Event

Super World Cup Tournoi de Paris

  • Date: 11 Feb 2006 - 12 Feb 2006
  • Place: Paris, France
  • Type: Super World Cup
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U60
1 Nam-Suk Cho KOR
2 Hiroaki Hiraoka JPN
3 Armen Nazaryan ARM
3 Cyril Soyer FRA
5 Maxim Korotun UKR
5 Marco Caudana ITA
7 Bekir Ozlu GEO
7 Mirali Sharipov UZB
U66
1 João Derly BRA
2 Hiroyuki Akimoto JPN
3 Javier Delgado ESP
3 Miklós Ungvári HUN
5 Denis Pavlov RUS
5 Yordanis Arencibia CUB
7 Sasha Mehmedovic CAN
7 Vladimir Oleinic POR
U73
1 Georgi Georgiev BUL
2 Salamu Mezhidov RUS
3 Won-Hee Lee KOR
3 Dirk Van Tichelt BEL
5 Daniel Fernandes FRA
5 Saso Jereb SLO
7 Ronald Girones CUB
7 Zaza Kedelashvili GEO
U81
1 Giuseppe Maddaloni ITA
2 Dae-Nam Song KOR
3 Robert Krawczyk POL
3 Takashi Ono JPN
5 Siarhei Shundzikau BLR
5 Ruslan Gadzhiev RUS
7 Klemen Ferjan SLO
7 Giorgi Baindurashvili GEO
U90
1 Hee-Tae Hwang KOR
2 Medhi Khaldoune FRA
3 Frédéric Demontfaucon FRA
3 Sergei Kukharenka BLR
5 Valentin Grekov UKR
5 Ivan Pershin RUS
7 Nematullo Asrankulov TJK
7 Hugo Pessanha BRA
U100
1 Ruslan Gasymov RUS
2 Kwang-Sun Yoo KOR
3 Takamasa Anai JPN
3 Vitaly Bubon UKR
5 Artem Bloshenko UKR
5 Giorgi Kizilashvili GEO
7 Alexandru Ciupe CAN
7 Oreydis Despaigne CUB
O100
1 Yohei Takai JPN
2 Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO
3 Vitaliy Polyanskyy UKR
3 Alexander Mikhailin RUS
5 Anis Chedly TUN
5 Pierre Robin FRA
7 Joao Schlittler BRA
7 Adam Okruashvili GEO
referee
9 Andreas Hempel GER
9 Omar Saoud ALG
9 Franky De Moor BEL
9 Oriano Cappellin BEL
9 Oleg Teter BLR
9 Donald Ferlando CAN
9 Tae-Gyun Kim KOR
9 Aleksandar Hrast CRO
9 Alfredo Elizalde ESP
9 Manuel Cortes ESP
9 Matti Tieksola FIN
9 Kari Neuvonen FIN
9 Vincent De Petra FRA
9 Marc Delvingt FRA
9 Serge Feist FRA
9 Daniel Goldschmid FRA
9 Francis Rey FRA
9 Domingo Salas FRA
9 Patrick Vial FRA
9 Vladimir Nutsubidze GEO
9 Paul Thomson GBR
9 Nicolaos Hekimoglou GRE
9 Henk Plugge NED
9 Jan Gietema NED
9 Christopher Hickey IRL
9 Pasquale Chyurlia ITA
9 Massimo Sulli ITA
9 Yamazaki Ritsumi JPN
9 David Browne NZL
9 Per Arne Grime NOR
9 Sven Ove Johansen NOR
9 Zbigniew Motrycz POL
9 Slawomir Kownacki POL
9 Eduardo Garcia POR
9 Guy Christian Ruelle SMR
9 Vladimir Hnidka SVK
9 Franc Ocko SLO
9 Saso Sindic SLO
9 Mario D'Alessandro SWE
9 Marcel Piller SUI
9 Rene Albrecht SUI
9 Marek Simcak CZE
9 Hedi Mhirsi TUN
9 Sergey Melnichenko UKR
9 Gary Berliner USA
9 Armen Bagdasarov UZB
9 Takahiro Nishida JPN
Country Gold
Japan4
France3
Netherlands2
Austria1
Greece1
South Korea1
Tunisia1
Spain1