European Team Championships Maribor - Event

European Team Championships Maribor

  • Date: 19 May 2002 - 19 May 2002
  • Place: Maribor, Slovenia
  • Type: European Team Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Karina Bryant GBR GBR Eva Bisseni FRA FRA
Amanda Costello GBR GBR Amina Abdellatif FRA FRA
Georgina Singleton GBR GBR Laëtitia Tignola FRA FRA
Joanna Melen GBR GBR Céline Lebrun FRA FRA
Ihar Makarau BLR BLR Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
Ruslan Sharapov BLR BLR Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO
Anatoly Laryukov BLR BLR David Kevkhishvili GEO GEO
Sarah Clark GBR GBR Lucie Decosse FRA FRA
Sophie Cox GBR GBR Barbara Harel FRA FRA
Siarhei Shundzikau BLR BLR Boris Tadumadze GEO GEO
Sophie Johnstone GBR GBR Frédérique Jossinet FRA FRA
Siarhei Novikov I BLR BLR Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
3/5
Edith Bosch NED NED Ylenia Scapin ITA ITA
Miranda van den Broek NED NED Lucia Morico ITA ITA
Natascha van Gurp NED NED Antonia Cuomo ITA ITA
Miriam Polak NED NED Laura Maddaloni ITA ITA
Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED Cinzia Cavazzuti ITA ITA
Claudia Zwiers NED NED Barbara Andolina ITA ITA
Sam Delahay GBR GBR Ghislain Lemaire FRA FRA
Oxana Karzakova RUS RUS Petra Nareks SLO SLO
Islam Matsiev RUS RUS Mussa Nastuev UKR UKR
Olga Sonina RUS RUS Maja Oblak SLO SLO
Yuri Stepkin RUS RUS Kyrylo Volovik UKR UKR
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Yevgeni Sotnikov UKR UKR
Nynke Klopstra NED NED Giuseppina Macrì ITA ITA
Lee Burbridge GBR GBR Daniel Fernandes FRA FRA
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Lucija Polavder SLO SLO
Irina Goremykina RUS RUS Nives Perc SLO SLO
Sergei Kukharenka BLR BLR Valentin Grekov UKR UKR
James Warren GBR GBR Christophe Besnard FRA FRA
Euan Burton GBR GBR Cédric Claverie FRA FRA
Konstantin Zaretsky RUS RUS Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR
Anzor Gaunov RUS RUS Sergey Grechanyk UKR UKR
Lasha Pipia RUS RUS Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR
Yulia Kuzina RUS RUS Regina Jernejc SLO SLO
Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS Rasa Sraka SLO SLO
Robert Stilwell GBR GBR Pierre Robin FRA FRA
Craig Fallon GBR GBR Jérémy Le Bris FRA FRA
Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS Kristina Decman SLO SLO
1/2
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Georgina Singleton GBR GBR
Kristina Decman SLO SLO Joanna Melen GBR GBR
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Amanda Costello GBR GBR
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Karen Roberts GBR GBR
Maja Oblak SLO SLO Sophie Cox GBR GBR
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Karina Bryant GBR GBR
Clare Lynch GBR GBR Nives Perc SLO SLO
5/7
Andreia Cavalleri POR POR Natalia Kazantseva RUS RUS
Filipa Cavalleri POR POR Yulia Kuzina RUS RUS
Catarina Rodrigues POR POR Vera Moskalyuk RUS RUS
Joana Ramos POR POR Lyudmila Bogdanova RUS RUS
Maria Fonseca POR POR Olga Sonina RUS RUS
Ana Hormigo POR POR Lyutsia Giniyatullina RUS RUS
bye   Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
1/8
Petra Nareks SLO SLO Natascha van Gurp NED NED
Kristina Decman SLO SLO Claudia Zwiers NED NED
Rasa Sraka SLO SLO Edith Bosch NED NED
Urska Zolnir SLO SLO Daniëlle Vriezema NED NED
Maja Oblak SLO SLO Miriam Polak NED NED
Nives Perc SLO SLO Nynke Klopstra NED NED
Lucija Polavder SLO SLO Miranda van den Broek NED NED
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday