Grand Slam Antalya - Event
Date: 1 Apr 2021 - 3 Apr 2021
Place: Antalya, Turkey
Type: Grand Slam
Comparable competitions:
Startlist men
U60  
Joshua Katz AUS
Karamat Huseynov AZE
Davud Mammadsoy AZE
Jorre Verstraeten BEL
Eric Takabatake BRA
Yanislav Gerchev BUL
Lenin Preciado ECU
Walide Khyar FRA
Romaric Bouda FRA
Jose Ramos GUA
Mohamad Akkash IRT
Andrea Carlino ITA
Alessandro Aramu ITA
Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ
Issam Bassou MAR
Nicolae Foca MDA
Yann Siccardi MON
Emiel Jaring NED
Dilmer Calle PER
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS
Albert Oguzov RUS
Moussa Diop SEN
David Starkel SLO
Shahboz Saidaburorov TJK
Yung Wei Yang TPE
Fraj Dhouibi TUN
Mohamed Mtiri TUN
Mihrac Akkus TUR
Salih Yildiz TUR
Emirhan Karahan TUR
Berat Bahadir TUR
Adonis Diaz USA
Kemran Nurillaev UZB
U66  
Indrit Cullhaj ALB
Tal Almog ARG
Nathan Katz AUS
Kimran Borchashvili AUT
Orkhan Safarov AZE
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL
Dzmitry Minkou BLR
Daniel Cargnin BRA
Willian Lima BRA
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL
Julien Frascadore CAN
Ian Sancho Chinchila CRC
Orlando Polanco CUB
Wander Mateo DOM
Alberto Gaitero ESP
Daikii Bouba FRA
Kilian Le Blouch FRA
Gregg Varey GBR
Diogo César GBS
Ka Yau Leon Taylor Chow HKG
Nathon Burns IRL
Amit Bobovich ISR
Hifumi Abe JPN
Bauyrzhan Sagyngaliuly KAZ
Chyngyzkhan Sagynaliev KGZ
Imad Bassou MAR
Abderrahmane Boushita MAR
Jeremy Saywell MLT
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE
Ivo Verhorstert NED
Ismael Alhassane NIG
Shugen Nakano PHI
Ayoub El Idrissi QAT
Murad Chopanov RUS
Beslan Mudranov RUS
Adebayo Frederic Olympio TOG
Moneam Mejri TUN
Muhammed Demirel TUR
Talha Buyukeser TUR
Ejder Toktay TUR
Yevhen Honcharko UKR
Ari Berliner USA
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB
Steven Mungandu ZAM
U73  
Fethi Nourine ALG
Lukas Reiter AUT
Jeroen Casse BEL
Vadzim Shoka BLR
Yahor Trukhan BLR
Mark Hristov BUL
Lucas Diallo BUR
Arthur Margelidon CAN
Antoine Bouchard CAN
Daga Qing CHN
Magdiel Estrada CUB
Jan Svoboda CZE
Faye Njie GAM
Eric Ham GBR
Philippe Abel Metellus HAI
Miklós Ungvári HUN
Joshua Green IRL
Ido Levin ISR
Yehonatan Elbaz ISR
Fabio Basile ITA
Giovanni Esposito ITA
Zhanbolat Bagtbergenov KAZ
Angsarbek Gainullin KAZ
Ratbek Zhumanazarov KGZ
Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX
Victor Sterpu MDA
Gilberto Cardoso MEX
Cedric Bessi MON
Alonso Wong PER
Keisei Nakano PHI
Adam Stodolski POL
Alexandru Raicu ROU
Evgeny Prokopchuk RUS
Oleg Babgoev RUS
Tommy Macias SWE
Hamza Werghi TUN
Bilal Ciloglu TUR
Halil Cimen TUR
Umalt Demirel TUR
Bayram Kandemir TUR
Artem Khomula UKR
U81  
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG
Murad Fatiyev AZE
Etienne Briand CAN
Cedrick Kalonga COD
Dominik Druzeta CRO
Aristos Michael CYP
Adam Kopecky CZE
Medickson Del Orbe DOM
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY
Nicolas Chilard FRA
Loïc Pietri FRA
Terence Kouamba GAB
Athanasios Milonelis GRE
Theodoros Demourtsidis GRE
Attila Ungvari HUN
Benedek Toth HUN
Eoin Fleming IRL
Sveinbjörn Iura ISL
Din Yaacov Gemer ISR
Christian Parlati ITA
Antonio Esposito ITA
Madi Amangeldi KAZ
Abylaikhan Zhubanazar KAZ
Abdullah Alkhuzam KUW
Nacif Elias LBN
Fetra Ratsimiziva MAD
Achraf Moutii MAR
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA
Nebojsa Gardasevic MNE
Luis Angeles PER
Damian Stepień POL
Pawel Drzymal POL
Adrian Gandia PUR
Khalil Rebahi QAT
Marcel Cercea ROU
David Karapetyan RUS
Alen Vucina SLO
Robin Pacek SWE
Hachem Sellami TUN
Vedat Albayrak TUR
Muhammet Koc TUR
Adnan Kilic TUR
Musa Simsek TUR
Hievorh Manukian UKR
Alain Aprahamian URU
Nick Delpopolo USA
Kell Berliner USA
U90  
Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG
Harrison Cassar AUS
Johannes Pacher AUT
Adam Borchashvili AUT
Aliaksandr Sidoryk BLR
Viktar Kliavusau BLR
Zachary Burt CAN
Mohab El Nahas CAN
Hebilige Bu CHN
Eyale Le Beau COD
Francisco Balanta COL
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB
David Klammert CZE
Martin Bezdek CZE
Hatem Abd el Akher EGY
Mattias Kuusik EST
Max Stewart GBR
Krisztian Toth HUN
Peter Safrany HUN
Li Kochman ISR
Nicholas Mungai ITA
Gennaro Pirelli ITA
Shoichiro Mukai JPN
Yersultan Muzapparov KAZ
Assylan Sagitbek KAZ
Faruch Bulekulov KGZ
Raphael Schwendinger LIE
Victor Ochoa MEX
Novo Raicevic MNE
Yuta Galarreta Villar PER
Piotr Kuczera POL
Darko Brasnjovic SRB
Marcus Nyman SWE
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK
Abdelaziz Ben Ammar TUN
Mihael Zgank TUR
Recep Cimen TUR
Ahmet Cuhadar TUR
Omer Aydin TUR
Colton Brown USA
Shermukhammad Jandreev UZB
U100  
Kaihan Takagi AUS
Aaron Fara AUT
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE
Elmar Gasimov AZE
Mikita Sviryd BLR
Daniel Dichev BUL
Boris Georgiev BUL
Shady El Nahas CAN
Kyle Reyes CAN
Thomas Briceno CHI
EriHemubatu CHN
Koffi Kreme Kobena CIV
Zlatko Kumric CRO
Mathias Madsen DEN
Lewis Medina DOM
Grigori Minaskin EST
Cyrille Maret FRA
Georgios Malliaropoulos GRE
Miklós Cirjenics HUN
Aaron Wolf JPN
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT
Isaac Bezzina MLT
Jason Koster NZL
Hussain Shah Shah PAK
Kacper Szczurowski POL
Reda Nafwa QAT
Arman Adamian RUS
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB
Joakim Dvärby SWE
Koussay Ben Ghares TUN
Mert Sismanlar TUR
Danylo Hutsol UKR
L.A. Smith USA
Nate Keeve USA
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB
O100  
Stephan Hegyi AUT
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT
Ushangi Kokauri AZE
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR
David Moura BRA
Marc Deschenes CAN
Andy Granda CUB
Lukas Krpálek CZE
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN
Ali Omar LBA
Luca Kunszabo ROU
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS
Mbagnick Ndiaye SEN
Vito Dragic SLO
Enej Marinic SLO
Temur Rakhimov TJK
Faicel Jaballah TUN
Cemal Erdogan TUR
Furkan Guner TUR
Munir Ertug TUR
Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR
Alisher Yusupov UZB
Startlist women
U48  
Paula Pareto ARG
Katharina Tanzer AUT
Aisha Gurbanli AZE
Leyla Aliyeva AZE
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL
Ellen Salens BEL
Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI
Yanan Li CHN
Luz Alvarez COL
Estefania Soriano DOM
Jacqueline Solis GUA
Ka Lee Wong HKG
Shira Rishony ISR
Francesca Milani ITA
Francesca Giorda ITA
Aziza Chakir MAR
Katryna Esposito MLT
Priscilla Morand MRI
Monica Ungureanu ROU
Anastasia Pavlenko RUS
Oumaima Bedioui TUN
Rania Harbaoui TUN
Gülkader Sentürk TUR
Ebru Sahin TUR
Sila Ersin TUR
Hanife Ozcan TUR
U52  
Tinka Easton AUS
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE
Amber Ryheul BEL
Kexin Zhang CHN
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP
Taciana Cesar GBS
Sabiana Anestor HAI
Shuk Ki Tsui HKG
Gili Cohen ISR
Martina Castagnola ITA
Kenya Perna ITA
Soumiya Iraoui MAR
Luz Olvera MEX
Brillith Gamarra Carbajal PER
Agata Perenc POL
Aleksandra Kaleta POL
Teja Tropan SLO
Imen Ben Younes TUN
Irem Korkmaz TUR
Eda Karademir TUR
Buketnur Karabulut TUR
Zeliha Cinci TUR
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB
U57  
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT
Jessica Klimkait CAN
Christa Deguchi CAN
Tongjuan Lu CHN
Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV
Vera Zemanova CZE
Carla Ubasart ESP
Po Sum Leung HKG
Nok Lam Yeung HKG
Veronica Toniolo ITA
Silvia Pellitteri ITA
Hadeel Elalmi JOR
Shannon Van de Meeberg NED
Justine Bishop NZL
Arleta Podolak POL
Julia Kowalczyk POL
Loredana Ohai ROU
Diana Dzhigaros RUS
Yulia Kazarina RUS
Ghofran Khelifi TUN
Hasret Bozkurt TUR
Ezgi Karademir TUR
Ayse Nur Tunca TUR
Mariia Skora UKR
Leilani Akiyama USA
Mariah Holguin USA
U63  
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN
Isabelle Harris CAN
Junxia Yang CHN
Jing Tang CHN
Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN
Estefania Garcia ECU
Lucy Renshall GBR
Szofi Ozbas HUN
Gili Sharir ISR
Inbal Shemesh ISR
Maria Centracchio ITA
Soufia Belattar MAR
Joanne Van Lieshout NED
Agata Ozdoba POL
Natalia Kropska POL
Valentina Kostenko RUS
Ekaterina Valkova RUS
Meriem Bjaoui TUN
Nouha Hajri TUN
Habibe Afyonlu TUR
Seyma Ozerler TUR
Alisha Galles USA
Anriquelis Barrios VEN
U70  
Aoife Coughlan AUS
Gunel Hasanli AZE
Gabriella Willems BEL
Asma Alrebai BRN
Xiaoqian Sun CHN
Ayuk Otay Arrey Sophina CMR
Barbara Matić CRO
Maria Bernabeu ESP
Karene Agono Wora GAB
Gemma Howell GBR
Kelly Petersen-Pollard GBR
Szabina Gercsák HUN
Megan Fletcher IRL
Shaked Amihai ISR
Alice Bellandi ITA
Ebony Drysdale Daley JAM
Assmaa Niang MAR
Kim Polling NED
María Pérez PUR
Alena Prokopenko RUS
Taisia Kireeva RUS
Anka Pogacnik SLO
Nihel Landolsi TUN
Mariem Khelifi TUN
Minel Akdeniz TUR
Chantal Wright USA
Nicole Stout USA
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN
U78  
Kaouthar Ouallal ALG
Lucia Cantero ARG
Sophie Berger BEL
Zhenzhao Ma CHN
Fei Chen CHN
Karla Prodan CRO
Vanessa Chala ECU
Inbar Lanir ISR
Giorgia Stangherlin ITA
Shori Hamada JPN
Jovana Pekovic MNE
Natascha Ausma NED
Renee Van Harselaar NED
Beata Pacut POL
Antonina Shmeleva RUS
Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS
Sarra Mzougui TUN
Sümeyra Aykac TUR
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR
Nefeli Papadakis USA
Karen Leon VEN
O78  
Sonia Asselah ALG
Shiyan Xu CHN
Yan Wang CHN
Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR
Ivana Maranic CRO
Sarah Adlington GBR
Raz Hershko ISR
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU
Marit Kamps NED
Yuliana Bolivar Gonzales PER
Melissa Mojica PUR
Anzhela Gasparian RUS
Urska Torkar SLO
Essohanam Noeline Koro TOG
Gabriella Wood TTO
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN
Siwar Dhawedi TUN
Kubranur Esir TUR
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR
Nina Cutro-Kelly USA