World Championships Tokyo - Event
Date: 25 Aug 2019 - 1 Sep 2019
Place: Tokyo, Japan
Type: World Championships
Comparable competitions:
Judo videos
17 Oct 2020
Epic Judo with Jorge Fonseca
7 Oct 2020
Epic Judo Sharafuddin Lutfillaev vs Lukhumi Chkhvimiani
13 Aug 2020
Judo Category Breakdown U66kg
9 Aug 2020
Best Judo Actions - Sone Akira
7 Apr 2020
Analysis Neil Adams Fonseca vs Niyasov 2019 World Final
1 Apr 2020
Analysis Neil Adams Tonaki v Bilodid 2019 World Final
31 Oct 2019
IJF Highlights World Championships Tokyo 2019
19 Sep 2019
Highlights compilation Noel Van 't End Flying Dutchman
19 Sep 2019
Jorge Fonseca - Highlights 2019
14 Sep 2019
Joshiro Maruyama - Highlights 2019
11 Sep 2019
Top ippons of Shohei Ono 2019
3 Sep 2019
Gender Equity conference 2019 World Championships Tokyo
1 Sep 2019
The True story of a Fight for Life of Saeid Mollaei
1 Sep 2019
More than coach World Championships 2019 Tokyo
31 Aug 2019
Best ippons in day 7 of World Judo Championships Tokyo 2019
31 Aug 2019
IJF interview Lukas Krpalek gold World Championships 2019
31 Aug 2019
Highlights Idalys Ortiz silver medal +78kg World Championships Tokyo 2019
31 Aug 2019
IJF interview Kayra Sayit bronze World Championships Tokyo 2019
31 Aug 2019
Highlights Akira Sone gold medal +78kg World Championships Tokyo 2019
31 Aug 2019
IJF interview Idalys Ortiz silver World Championships Tokyo 2019
31 Aug 2019
Highlights Roy Meyer bronze medal +100kg World Championships Tokyo 2019
31 Aug 2019
IJF interview Akira Sone gold World Championships Tokyo 2019
31 Aug 2019
Highlights Kim Ming-Jong bronze medal +100kg World Championships Tokyo 2019
31 Aug 2019
IJF interview Hisayoshi Harasawa bronze World Championships 2019
31 Aug 2019
Highlights Hisayoshi Harasawa silver medal +100kg World Championships Tokyo 2019
31 Aug 2019
IJF interview Kim Min-Jong bronze World Championships 2019
31 Aug 2019
Highlights Kayra Sayit bronze medal World Championships Tokyo 2019
31 Aug 2019
IJF Feed Prelims Day 7 World Championships Tokyo 2019
31 Aug 2019
Highlights Lukas Krpalek gold medal +100kg World Championships Tokyo 2019
31 Aug 2019
IJF interview Roy Meyer bronze World Championships 2019
31 Aug 2019
Highlights Sarah Asahina bronze medal +78kg World Championships Tokyo 2019
31 Aug 2019
IJF Feed Finals Day 7 World Championships Tokyo 2019
31 Aug 2019
IJF interview Sarah Asahina bronze World Championships Tokyo 2019
30 Aug 2019
Highlights Shori Hamada silver medal World Championships 2019
30 Aug 2019
IJF interview Jorge Fonseca gold medal World Championships Tokyo 2019
30 Aug 2019
Highlights Madeleine Malonga gold medal World Championships 2019
30 Aug 2019
Highlights Niyaz Ilyasov silver medal World Championships 2019
30 Aug 2019
IJF interview Shori Hamada silver World Championships Tokyo 2019
30 Aug 2019
Best ippons in day 6 of World Judo Championships Tokyo 2019
30 Aug 2019
Highlights Aaron Wolf bronze medal World Championships 2019
30 Aug 2019
IJF interview Mayra Aguiar bronze World Championships Tokyo 2019
30 Aug 2019
IJF interview Aaron Wolf bronze World Championships Tokyo 2019
30 Aug 2019
Highlights Jorge Fonseca gold medal World Championships 2019
30 Aug 2019
IJF interview Loriana Kuka bronze World Championships Tokyo 2019
30 Aug 2019
IJF interview Niyaz Ilyasov silver medal World Championships Tokyo 2019
30 Aug 2019
IJF Feed Prelims Day 6 World Championships Tokyo 2019
30 Aug 2019
IJF interview Madeleine Malonga gold World Championships Tokyo 2019
30 Aug 2019
IJF interview Michael Korrel bronze medal World Championships Tokyo 2019
30 Aug 2019
IJF Feed Finals Day 6 World Championships Tokyo 2019
29 Aug 2019
Highlights Nemanja Majdov bronze medal World Championships 2019
29 Aug 2019
Highlights Shoichiro Mukai silver medal World Championships 2019
29 Aug 2019
IJF Feed Prelims Day 5 World Championships Tokyo 2019
29 Aug 2019
Highlights Marie-Eve Gahie Gold medal World Championships Tokyo 2019
29 Aug 2019
Highlights Noel van 't End gold medal World Championships 2019
29 Aug 2019
Best ippons in day 5 of World Judo Championships Tokyo 2019
29 Aug 2019
IJF Feed Finals Day 5 World Championships Tokyo 2019
29 Aug 2019
Highlights Sally Conway bronze medal World Championships Tokyo 2019
29 Aug 2019
Highlights Margaux Pinot bronze medal World Championships Tokyo 2019
29 Aug 2019
Highlights Barbara Timo silver medal World Championships Tokyo 2019
29 Aug 2019
Highlights Axel Clerget bronze medal World Championships 2019
28 Aug 2019
IJF Feed Finals Day 4 World Championships Tokyo 2019
28 Aug 2019
Highlights Matthias Casse silver medal World Championships 2019
28 Aug 2019
Clarisse Agbegnenou tears of respect Tokyo 2019
28 Aug 2019
Best ippons in day 4 of World Judo Championships Tokyo 2019
28 Aug 2019
Highlights Juul Franssen bronze medal World Championships 2019
28 Aug 2019
IJF Feed Prelims Day 4 World Championships Tokyo 2019
28 Aug 2019
Highlights Miku Tashiro silver World Championships 2019
28 Aug 2019
Highlights Clarisse Agbegnenou gold World Championships Tokyo 2019
28 Aug 2019
Highlight Martyna Trajdos bronze medal World Championships 2019
28 Aug 2019
Highlights Sagi Muki gold World Championships 2019
27 Aug 2019
IJF interview Rustam Orujov silver medal World Championships 2019
27 Aug 2019
Best ippons in day 3 of World Judo Championships Tokyo 2019
27 Aug 2019
IJF interview Rafaela Silva bronze U57kg World Championships Tokyo 2019
27 Aug 2019
No Comment just judo
27 Aug 2019
IJF interview Denis Iartcev bronze medal World Championships 2019
27 Aug 2019
IJF interview Julia Kowalczyk bronze U57kg World Championships Tokyo 2019
27 Aug 2019
IJF Feed Prelims Day 3 World Championships Tokyo 2019
27 Aug 2019
IJF interview Tsukasa Yoshida silver U57kg World Championships Tokyo 2019
27 Aug 2019
Highlights Julia Kowalczyk Bronze World Championships 2019
27 Aug 2019
IJF Feed Finals Day 3 World Championships Tokyo 2019
27 Aug 2019
IJF interview Christa Deguchi gold U57kg World Championships Tokyo 2019
27 Aug 2019
Highlights Shohei Ono Wins Third World Title at Tokyo Judo Championships
27 Aug 2019
Highlights Rafaela Silva Bronze World Championships 2019
27 Aug 2019
IJF interview Hidayet Heydarov bronze medal World Championships 2019
27 Aug 2019
Highlights Christa Deguchi gold World Championships 2019
27 Aug 2019
IJF interview Shohei Ono gold medal World Championships 2019
27 Aug 2019
Highlights Shohei Ono gold World Championships 2019
26 Aug 2019
Ilias Iliadis talks to Neil Adams World Championships 2019
26 Aug 2019
Highlights Majlinda Kelmendi bronze medal U52kg Tokyo 2019
26 Aug 2019
IJF Feed Prelims Day 2 World Championships Tokyo 2019
26 Aug 2019
Highlights Hifumi Abe bronze medal U66kg Tokyo 2019
26 Aug 2019
Highlights Denis Vieru bronze medal U66kg Tokyo 2019
26 Aug 2019
Highlights Kim Lim-Whan silver medal U66kg Tokyo 2019
26 Aug 2019
Highlights Uta Abe gold medal U52kg Tokyo 2019
26 Aug 2019
Highlights Joshiro Maruyama gold medal U66kg Tokyo 2019
26 Aug 2019
IJF Gala interviews World Championships Tokyo 2019
26 Aug 2019
Highlights Natalia Kuziutina silver medal U52kg Tokyo 2019
26 Aug 2019
Best ippons in day 2 of World Judo Championships Tokyo 2019
26 Aug 2019
Highlights Ai Shishime bronze medal U52kg Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Madeleine MALONGA (FRA) - Jeong-Yun LEE (KOR) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Hisayoshi HARASAWA (JPN) - Stephan HEGYI (AUT) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Beatriz SOUZA (BRA) - Mercedesz SZIGETVÁRI (HUN) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Daria POGORZELEC (POL) - Maria BERNABEU (ESP) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sacha DENANYOH (TOG) - Medickson DEL ORBE (DOM) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Dominic RESSEL (GER) - Abdelrahman MOHAMED (EGY) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Abderrahmane BENAMADI (ALG) - Francisco BALANTA (COL) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Jorge FONSECA (POR) - Niyaz ILYASOV (RUS) @ U100 Final - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Jia Wen TSAI (TPE) - Yanbei WANG (CHN) @ World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Barbara TIMO (POR) - Margaux PINOT (FRA) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Funa TONAKI (JPN) - Distria KRASNIQI (KOS) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Vedat ALBAYRAK (TUR) - Luka MAISURADZE (GEO) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Helene WEZEU DOMBEU (CMR) - Lucy RENSHALL (GBR) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Mammadali MEHDIYEV (AZE) - Nemanja MAJDOV (SRB) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Julian SANCHO (CRC) - Jakub JECMINEK (CZE) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Abdulrabi Alawi ABDULLA (TAN) - Petar ZADRO (BIH) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Rafael BUZACARINI (BRA) - Ivan REMARENCO (UAE) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Highlights Distria Krasniqi Bronze medal women U48kg
25 Aug 2019
Mina LIBEER (BEL) - Helene RECEVEAUX (FRA) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Joakim DVÄRBY (SWE) - Niyaz ILYASOV (RUS) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Kwok Wing LEE (HKG) - Wiktor MROWCZYNSKI (POL) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sharofiddin BOLTABOEV (UZB) - Luka MAISURADZE (GEO) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Tsukasa YOSHIDA (JPN) - Helene RECEVEAUX (FRA) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Abdulaziz ALBASHI (KSA) - Kilian LE BLOUCH (FRA) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Yann SICCARDI (MON) - Miguel PISCO (POR) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Paolo PERSOGLIA (SMR) - Colton BROWN (USA) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Raguib Hadyle ABDOURAHMAN (DJI) - Larissa PIMENTA (BRA) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Amiran PAPINASHVILI (GEO) - Gusman KYRGYZBAYEV (KAZ) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Behruzi KHOJAZODA (TJK) - Denis IARTCEV (RUS) @ U73 Bronze - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Baruch SHMAILOV (ISR) - Manuel LOMBARDO (ITA) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Martin LAU (HKG) - Kubanychbek AIBEK UULU (KGZ) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Uta ABE (JPN) - Diyora KELDIYOROVA (UZB) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Otgontsetseg GALBADRAKH (KAZ) - Shira RISHONY (ISR) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Marica PERISIC (SRB) - JanDi KIM (KOR) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Bagrati NINIASHVILI (GEO) - Moussa KABA (GUI) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Hifumi ABE (JPN) - Matteo MEDVES (ITA) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ibrahim ISSA SANI (CHA) - Artem LESYUK (UKR) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ghofran KHELIFI (TUN) - Chen-Ling LIEN (TPE) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Bagrati NINIASHVILI (GEO) - Nathan KATZ (AUS) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Yeldos SMETOV (KAZ) - Saoud ALAMIRI (KUW) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Tetiana LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI (GEO) - Nguyen Thuy HAI CHAU (VIE) @ World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Catarina COSTA (POR) - Leyla ALIYEVA (AZE) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Rafael BUZACARINI (BRA) - Elmar GASIMOV (AZE) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Klara APOTEKAR (SLO) - Shori HAMADA (JPN) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ivana ŠUTALO (CRO) - Jasmin KUELBS (GER) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Barbara TIMO (POR) - Enkhchimeg TSERENDULAM (MGL) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sarah Leonie CYSIQUE (FRA) - Nora GJAKOVA (KOS) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Saeid MOLLAEI (IRI) - Carlos Alberto LUZ (BRA) @ World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Eduard TRIPPEL (GER) - Noël VAN 'T END (NED) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Loriana KUKA (KOS) - Lucia CANTERO (ARG) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Freddy FIGUEROA (ECU) - Henk GROL (NED) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Idalys ORTIZ (CUB) - Maria Suelen ALTHEMAN (BRA) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Michaela POLLERES (AUT) - Maria BERNABEU (ESP) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Paula PARETO (ARG) - Yu Jeong KANG (KOR) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Odai AL MAWARDE (ROT) - Antonio ESPOSITO (ITA) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Jing Fang TANG (SIN) - Karolina TALACH (POL) @ World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Nemanja MAJDOV (SRB) - Johannes PACHER (AUT) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Hidayet HEYDAROV (AZE) - Frigyes SZABÓ (HUN) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sinan SANDAL (TUR) - Rodrick KUKU (COD) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Barbara TIMO (POR) - Marie Eve GAHIÉ (FRA) @ U70 Final - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Amandine BUCHARD (FRA) - Joana RAMOS (POR) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Shohei ONO (JPN) - Younis EYAL SLMAN (JOR) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ramadan DARWISH (EGY) - Zalan OHAT (HUN) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Andrew Thomas MLUGU (TAN) - Igor WANDTKE (GER) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Laerke Marie OLSEN (DEN) - Anriquelis BARRIOS (VEN) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sharafuddin LUTFILLAEV (UZB) - Gusman KYRGYZBAYEV (KAZ) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Eoin COUGHLAN (AUS) - Alexander WIECZERZAK (GER) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Maeve COUGHLAN (AUS) - Yu-Jung LIAO (TPE) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Nemanja MAJDOV (SRB) - Li KOCHMAN (ISR) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Mohamed MOHYELDIN (EGY) - Khikmatillokh TURAEV (UZB) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Nijat SHIKHALIZADA (AZE) - Quoc NGO XUAN (VIE) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Kyle REYES (CAN) - Anto DUBRETA (MNE) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Amandine BUCHARD (FRA) - Natalia KUZIUTINA (RUS) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Somon MAKHMADBEKOV (TJK) - Claudio NUNES DOS SANTOS (LUX) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Simeon CATHARINA (NED) - Lewis MEDINA (DOM) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Jakub JECMINEK (CZE) - Ahmed AYASH (YEM) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Tina TRSTENJAK (SLO) - Gankhaich BOLD (MGL) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Justine BISHOP (NZL) - Megumi DELGADO (PHI) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Denis VIERU (MDA) - Wander MATEO (DOM) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Artem LESYUK (UKR) - Moussa DIOP (SEN) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Celtus Williams Abiola DOSSOU YOVO (BEN) - Harrison CASSAR (AUS) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Fabienne KOCHER (SUI) - Ecaterina GUICA (CAN) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Yung Wei YANG (TPE) - Diyorbek UROZBOEV (UZB) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Christa DEGUCHI (CAN) - Sarah Leonie CYSIQUE (FRA) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Hifumi ABE (JPN) - Duanbin MA (CHN) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Martin KUPHIRI (MAW) - Jorre VERSTRAETEN (BEL) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Majlinda KELMENDI (KOS) - Luz OLVERA (MEX) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ka Lee WONG (HKG) - Julia FIGUEROA (ESP) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Klara APOTEKAR (SLO) - Marie BRANSER (COD) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ahmed WAHID (EGY) - Inal TASOEV (RUS) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Nazgul MARATOVA (KAZ) - Kayra SAYIT (TUR) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Eliza WROBLEWSKA (POL) - Giovanna SCOCCIMARRO (GER) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Masayuki TERADA (THA) - Arthur Kyle WRIGHT (USA) @ World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Eduardo Yudy SANTOS (BRA) - Etienne BRIAND (CAN) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Erlan SHEROV (KGZ) - Mattias KUUSIK (EST) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Varlam LIPARTELIANI (GEO) - Michael KORREL (NED) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Guram TUSHISHVILI (GEO) - Hisayoshi HARASAWA (JPN) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Marcus NYMAN (SWE) - Shoichiro MUKAI (JPN) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Alesya KUZNETSOVA (RUS) - Da Sol PARK (KOR) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Éva CSERNOVICZKI (HUN) - Priscilla MORAND (MRI) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Otgon MUNKHTSETSEG (MGL) - Hyun-Ji YOON (KOR) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Duurenbayar ULZIIBAYAR (MGL) - Liam PARK (AUS) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Idalys ORTIZ (CUB) - Beatriz SOUZA (BRA) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
IJF interview Sherafudin Lutfillaev silver medal World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) - Elvismar RODRIGUEZ (VEN) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Khasan KHALMURZAEV (RUS) - Khamis Hussein ALI (TAN) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sagi MUKI (ISR) - Sharofiddin BOLTABOEV (UZB) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Nikoloz SHERAZADISHVILI (ESP) - Axel CLERGET (FRA) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Lukas REITER (AUT) - Fabio BASILE (ITA) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Zelym KOTSOIEV (AZE) - Leonardo GONCALVES (BRA) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Fethi NOURINE (ALG) - Philippe Abel METELLUS (HAI) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Gankhaich BOLD (MGL) - Sanne VERMEER (NED) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Miryam ROPER (PAN) - Sevara NISHANBAYEVA (KAZ) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Janeiro CHAN LING (MAD) - Duanbin MA (CHN) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Eric TAKABATAKE (BRA) - Fraj DHOUIBI (TUN) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Joshiro MARUYAMA (JPN) - Hifumi ABE (JPN) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Rustam ORUJOV (AZE) - Constantin GABUN (CAN) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Kyle REYES (CAN) - Benjamin FLETCHER (IRL) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Keisei NAKANO (PHI) - Luis VILLAMAYOR (PAR) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Tina TRSTENJAK (SLO) - Lucy RENSHALL (GBR) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Anastasiia KONKINA (RUS) - Yuriko WARASIHA (THA) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Abderrahmane BOUSHITA (MAR) - Bogdan IADOV (UKR) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Tetiana LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI (GEO) - Aleksandra KALETA (POL) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sharafuddin LUTFILLAEV (UZB) - Omar ALTHUFAIRI (KUW) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Christa DEGUCHI (CAN) - Jovana ROGIC (SRB) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Denis VIERU (MDA) - Daniel PEREZ ROMAN (ESP) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Tornike TSJKADOEA (NED) - Davud MAMMADSOY (AZE) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Uta ABE (JPN) - Larissa PIMENTA (BRA) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Geronay WHITEBOOI (RSA) - Éva CSERNOVICZKI (HUN) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Gu-Ham CHO (KOR) - Aaron WOLF (JPN) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Shin MATSUMURA (PHI) - Aliaksandr VAKHAVIAK (BLR) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Melissa MOJICA (PUR) - Marketa PAULUSOVA (CZE) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Je-Young YOU (KOR) - Alice BELLANDI (ITA) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Carlos Alberto LUZ (BRA) - David GUILLEN VARGAS (CRC) @ World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Abdelrahman MOHAMED (EGY) - Alpha Oumar DJALO (FRA) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Johannes PACHER (AUT) - Mohamed HAYARI (JOR) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Mayra AGUIAR (BRA) - Loriana KUKA (KOS) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Guram TUSHISHVILI (GEO) - Henk GROL (NED) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Michaela POLLERES (AUT) - Margaux PINOT (FRA) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Paula PARETO (ARG) - Distria KRASNIQI (KOS) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sagi MUKI (ISR) - Ruslan MUSSAYEV (KAZ) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Soufia BELATTAR (MAR) - Anriquelis BARRIOS (VEN) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Max STEWART (GBR) - Rafael MACEDO (BRA) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sulaiman HAMAD (KSA) - SAIYINJIRIGALA (CHN) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Hamad ALENEZI (KUW) - Daniel PEREZ ROMAN (ESP) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Luz ALVAREZ (COL) - Mary Dee VARGAS LEY (CHI) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Kaouthar OUALLAL (ALG) - Vanessa CHALA (ECU) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Tuvshinbayar NAIDAN (MGL) - Mbagnick NDIAYE (SEN) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Maria Suelen ALTHEMAN (BRA) - Melissa MOJICA (PUR) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Maria PORTELA (BRA) - Barbara MATIĆ (CRO) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Anri EGUTIDZE (POR) - Emmanuel LUCENTI (ARG) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sagi MUKI (ISR) - Vladimir ZOLOEV (KGZ) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Komronshokh USTOPIRIYON (TJK) - Max STEWART (GBR) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Loriana KUKA (KOS) - Natalie POWELL (GBR) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sarah ADLINGTON (GBR) - Tessie SAVELKOULS (NED) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Marie Eve GAHIÉ (FRA) - Sally CONWAY (GBR) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Daria BILODID (UKR) - Urantsetseg MUNKHBAT (MGL) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Uuganbaatar OTGONBAATAR (MGL) - Fetra RATSIMIZIVA (MAD) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Catherine BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD (CAN) - Gankhaich BOLD (MGL) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Krisztian TOTH (HUN) - Marcus NYMAN (SWE) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Arthur MARGELIDON (CAN) - Daga QING (CHN) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Matteo MEDVES (ITA) - João CRISÓSTOMO (POR) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
George MBURU (KEN) - Arman ADAMIAN (RUS) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Highlights Funa Tonaki silver medal U48kg Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Mariia SKORA (UKR) - Sanne VERHAGEN (NED) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Varlam LIPARTELIANI (GEO) - Alexandre IDDIR (FRA) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Tohar BUTBUL (ISR) - Zhansay SMAGULOV (KAZ) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Saeid MOLLAEI (IRI) - Matthias CASSE (BEL) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sanne VERHAGEN (NED) - Pauline STARKE (GER) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sardor NURILLAEV (UZB) - Indrit CULLHAJ (ALB) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Andrew PHIRI (ZAM) - Isaac CROES (ARU) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Milan RANDL (SVK) - Islam BOZBAYEV (KAZ) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Gultaj MAMMADALIYEVA (AZE) - Jacira FERREIRA (MOZ) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Amartuvshin DASHDAVAA (MGL) - Kubanychbek AIBEK UULU (KGZ) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Somon MAKHMADBEKOV (TJK) - Hidayet HEYDAROV (AZE) @ U73 Bronze - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Denis VIERU (MDA) - Patryk WAWRZYCZEK (POL) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Yung Wei YANG (TPE) - Luka MKHEIDZE (FRA) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Evelyne TSCHOPP (SUI) - Chelsie GILES (GBR) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Amelia FULGENTES (USA) - Zouleiha Abzetta DABONNE (CIV) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Vazha MARGVELASHVILI (GEO) - Ahmed ABELRAHMAN (EGY) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Highlights Yeldos Smetov bronze medal U60kg Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Tal FLICKER (ISR) - Baskhuu YONDONPERENLEI (MGL) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ryuju NAGAYAMA (JPN) - Moritz PLAFKY (GER) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Nekoda SMYTHE-DAVIS (GBR) - Jisu KIM (KOR) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Vazha MARGVELASHVILI (GEO) - Lim-Hwan KIM (KOR) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Mohamad AKKASH (ROT) - Elios MANZI (ITA) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ana PEREZ BOX (ESP) - Angelica DELGADO (USA) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Edna CARRILLO (MEX) - Cristina BLANARU (MDA) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Gu-Ham CHO (KOR) - Simeon CATHARINA (NED) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Loriana KUKA (KOS) - Klara APOTEKAR (SLO) @ U78 Bronze - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Mi-Jin HAN (KOR) - Izayana MARENCO (NCA) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Onix CORTÉS ALDAMA (CUB) - Surattana THONGSRI (THA) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Tsukasa YOSHIDA (JPN) - Rafaela SILVA (BRA) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Morad ZEMOURI (QAT) - Khasan KHALMURZAEV (RUS) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Abdoulaye MILLIMONO (GUI) - Harrison CASSAR (AUS) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Madeleine MALONGA (FRA) - Vanessa CHALA (ECU) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Hisayoshi HARASAWA (JPN) - Tuvshinbayar NAIDAN (MGL) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Kayra SAYIT (TUR) - Akira SONE (JPN) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Maria PORTELA (BRA) - Margaux PINOT (FRA) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Distria KRASNIQI (KOS) - Julia FIGUEROA (ESP) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Baker ALZIDANEEN (JOR) - Filip STANCEL (SVK) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Lai Man TANG (MAC) - Damiella NOMENJANAHARY (MAD) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Matteo MARCONCINI (ITA) - Li KOCHMAN (ISR) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Chamara REPIYALLAGE (SRI) - Musa MOGUSHKOV (RUS) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Juan POSTIGOS (PER) - Bozhidar TEMELKOV (BUL) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Charline VAN SNICK (BEL) - Natalia KUZIUTINA (RUS) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Odbayar GANBAATAR (MGL) - Mohamed MOHYELDIN (EGY) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Cyrille MARET (FRA) - Oleksiy LYSENKO (UKR) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Tsogtbaatar TSEND-OCHIR (MGL) - Behruzi KHOJAZODA (TJK) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sanne VERMEER (NED) - Katharina HAECKER (AUS) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Kristjan TONISTE (EST) - Ruslan MUSSAYEV (KAZ) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Luka MAISURADZE (GEO) - Uuganbaatar OTGONBAATAR (MGL) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Aleksandar KUKOLJ (SRB) - Robert FLORENTINO (DOM) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Aaron WOLF (JPN) - Shady EL NAHAS (CAN) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Lukas KRPÁLEK (CZE) - Min-Jong KIM (KOR) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Axel CLERGET (FRA) - Marcus NYMAN (SWE) @ U90 Bronze - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Yeldos SMETOV (KAZ) - Gusman KYRGYZBAYEV (KAZ) @ U60 Bronze - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Marco MADDALONI (ALB) - Alexios NTANATSIDIS (GRE) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Juul FRANSSEN (NED) - Ketleyn QUADROS (BRA) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Krisztian TOTH (HUN) - Mattias KUUSIK (EST) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Georgios AZOIDIS (GRE) - Giovanni ESPOSITO (ITA) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Mod Reshad ARYAN (AFG) - Dzmitry SHERSHAN (BLR) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Benjamin FLETCHER (IRL) - Iwo BARANIEWSKI (POL) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Uta ABE (JPN) - Majlinda KELMENDI (KOS) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Denis IARTCEV (RUS) - Guillaume CHAINE (FRA) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Aaron WOLF (JPN) - Zelym KOTSOIEV (AZE) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ayton SIQUIRI (MOZ) - Daga QING (CHN) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Miku TASHIRO (JPN) - Sanne VERMEER (NED) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ghofran KHELIFI (TUN) - Cynthia RAHMING (BAH) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Daniel PEREZ ROMAN (ESP) - Hong Nin MAK (HKG) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Won Jin KIM (KOR) - Abdou NAZIR BIN (MAD) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Jiri PETR (CZE) - Davis DUDA (LAT) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Fatime BARKA SEGUE (CHA) - Liping LIU (CHN) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Lukhumi CHKHVIMIANI (GEO) - Artem LESYUK (UKR) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Nora GJAKOVA (KOS) - Ivelina ILIEVA (BUL) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Petar ZADRO (BIH) - Matteo MEDVES (ITA) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Gusman KYRGYZBAYEV (KAZ) - Felipe KITADAI (BRA) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Tinka EASTON (AUS) - Agata PERENC (POL) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Daria BILODID (UKR) - Catarina COSTA (POR) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Liliana CARDENAS (MEX) - Beata PACUT (POL) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Zaw Myo OO (MYA) - Rakan ZAIDAN (KSA) @ World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Larisa CERIC (BIH) - Jasmin KUELBS (GER) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Chizuru ARAI (JPN) - Assmaa NIANG (MAR) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Reka PUPP (HUN) - Andreea CHITU (ROU) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Aisha GURBANLI (AZE) - Maryna CHERNIAK (UKR) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Shori HAMADA (JPN) - Liliana CARDENAS (MEX) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
David MOURA (BRA) - Rakan ZAIDAN (KSA) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Maria Suelen ALTHEMAN (BRA) - Iryna KINDZERSKA (AZE) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
IJF interview Ryuju Nagayama bronze medal World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Yuri ALVEAR (COL) - Shanice TAKAYAWA (FIJ) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ivaylo IVANOV (BUL) - Antoine VALOIS-FORTIER (CAN) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Mohamed ABDELAAL (EGY) - Luka MAISURADZE (GEO) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Colton BROWN (USA) - Islam BOZBAYEV (KAZ) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Hidayet HEYDAROV (AZE) - Musa MOGUSHKOV (RUS) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
L.A. SMITH (USA) - Jevgenijs BORODAVKO (LAT) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Lukas REITER (AUT) - Dirk VAN TICHELT (BEL) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Clarisse AGBEGNENOU (FRA) - Juul FRANSSEN (NED) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Christa DEGUCHI (CAN) - Anastasiia KONKINA (RUS) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Tun AUNG ZAYAR (MYA) - Petar ZADRO (BIH) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ibrahim ISSA SANI (CHA) - Doolotbek TAALAIBEK UULU (KGZ) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
ERIHEMUBATU (CHN) - Grigori MINASKIN (EST) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Manuel LOMBARDO (ITA) - Hifumi ABE (JPN) @ U66 Bronze - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Tohar BUTBUL (ISR) - Fabio BASILE (ITA) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Michael KORREL (NED) - Jose Luis ARROYO OSORNO (PER) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Mohamed MOHYELDIN (EGY) - Jorge FERNANDES (POR) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Gankhaich BOLD (MGL) - Maria CENTRACCHIO (ITA) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Tongjuan LU (CHN) - Jovana ROGIC (SRB) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ismael ALHASSANE (NIG) - Strahinja BUNCIC (SRB) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Nguyen Thuy HAI CHAU (VIE) - Anna KAZYULINA (KAZ) @ World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Joshua KATZ (AUS) - Daniel BEN DAVID (ISR) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Theresa STOLL (GER) - Sarah Leonie CYSIQUE (FRA) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Bence BOROS (HUN) - Patryk WAWRZYCZEK (POL) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sharafuddin LUTFILLAEV (UZB) - Mohammad RASHNONEZHAD (ROT) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Gultaj MAMMADALIYEVA (AZE) - Diyora KELDIYOROVA (UZB) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Milica NIKOLIC (SRB) - Aisha GURBANLI (AZE) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Shady EL NAHAS (CAN) - Niyaz ILYASOV (RUS) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Henk GROL (NED) - Iurii KRAKOVETSKII (KGZ) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Iryna KINDZERSKA (AZE) - Tessie SAVELKOULS (NED) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Gabriella WILLEMS (BEL) - Garima CHOUDHARY (IND) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Andrew JOSHTER (GUM) - Hugo CUMBO (NCL) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sagi MUKI (ISR) - Attila UNGVARI (HUN) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Popole MISENGA (ROT) - Matteo MARCONCINI (ITA) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Madeleine MALONGA (FRA) - Natalie POWELL (GBR) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Hisayoshi HARASAWA (JPN) - Rafael SILVA (BRA) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Marie Eve GAHIÉ (FRA) - Maria Angeles PÉREZ (ESP) @ World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Daria BILODID (UKR) - Laura MARTINEZ ABELENDA (ESP) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Robin PACEK (SWE) - Attila UNGVARI (HUN) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Katharina HAECKER (AUS) - Agata OZDOBA (POL) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Beka GVINIASHVILI (GEO) - Jesper SMINK (NED) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Lasha SHAVDATUASHVILI (GEO) - Calvin KNOESTER (AUS) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sergiu OLEINIC (POR) - Nathon BURNS (IRL) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ai SHISHIME (JPN) - Reka PUPP (HUN) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Funa TONAKI (JPN) - Éva CSERNOVICZKI (HUN) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Natalie POWELL (GBR) - Diana BRENES (CRC) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Rafael SILVA (BRA) - Harun SADIKOVIC (BIH) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Iryna KINDZERSKA (AZE) - Nihel CHEIKH ROUHOU (TUN) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
IJF interview Funa Tonaki silver medal World Championships 2019
25 Aug 2019
Margaux PINOT (FRA) - Gemma HOWELL (GBR) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Peniamina PERCIVAL (SAM) - Luka MAISURADZE (GEO) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sharofiddin BOLTABOEV (UZB) - Alexios NTANATSIDIS (GRE) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Rafael MACEDO (BRA) - Hebilige BU (CHN) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Zhenzhao MA (CHN) - Patricia SAMPAIO (POR) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ryouko SALINAS (PHI) - Rochele NUNES (POR) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Michaela POLLERES (AUT) - Sally CONWAY (GBR) @ U70 Bronze - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Melanie CLEMENT (FRA) - Urantsetseg MUNKHBAT (MGL) @ U48 Bronze - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Christian PARLATI (ITA) - Sami CHOUCHI (BEL) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Hannah MARTIN (USA) - Maria CENTRACCHIO (ITA) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ivan Felipe SILVA MORALES (CUB) - Shoichiro MUKAI (JPN) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Denis IARTCEV (RUS) - Abdulelah ALBALI (KSA) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Georgii ZANTARAIA (UKR) - Ian SANCHO CHINCHILA (CRC) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Elmar GASIMOV (AZE) - Daniel MUKETE (BLR) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Highlights Daria Bilodid gold medal U48kg Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Pauline STARKE (GER) - Amina TOYODA (PAK) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Jorge FONSECA (POR) - Benjamin FLETCHER (IRL) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Lukas REITER (AUT) - Fares BADAWI (ROT) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sagi MUKI (ISR) - Mohamed ABDELAAL (EGY) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Timna NELSON LEVY (ISR) - Maitha MOHAMED (UAE) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Yerlan SERIKZHANOV (KAZ) - Nijat SHIKHALIZADA (AZE) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Robert MSHVIDOBADZE (RUS) - Yung Wei YANG (TPE) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
DongHan GWAK (KOR) - Tejen TEJENOV (TKM) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Diyora KELDIYOROVA (UZB) - Joana DIOGO (POR) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Yung Wei YANG (TPE) - Lukhumi CHKHVIMIANI (GEO) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Rustam ORUJOV (AZE) - Shohei ONO (JPN) @ U73 Final - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Joshiro MARUYAMA (JPN) - Sardor NURILLAEV (UZB) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Diyorbek UROZBOEV (UZB) - David PULKRABEK (CZE) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Magdalena KRSSAKOVA (AUT) - Kiyomi WATANABE (PHI) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Telma MONTEIRO (POR) - Rena FURUKAWA (PHI) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Lim-Hwan KIM (KOR) - Muhammet KOSSEKOV (TKM) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Highlights Sharafuddin Lutfillaev silver medal U60kg Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Lim-Hwan KIM (KOR) - Bogdan IADOV (UKR) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Yanislav GERCHEV (BUL) @ World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Wilsa GOMES (POR) - Ivelina ILIEVA (BUL) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Shakhram AKHADOV (UZB) - Ming Yen TSAI (TPE) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ali KHOUSROF (YEM) - Bernadin TSALA TSALA (CMR) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Joana RAMOS (POR) - Kachakorn WARASIHA (THA) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ma. Jeanalane LOPEZ (PHI) - Laura MARTINEZ ABELENDA (ESP) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Aaron WOLF (JPN) - Mikita SVIRYD (BLR) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Patricia SAMPAIO (POR) - Mayra AGUIAR (BRA) @ U78 Bronze - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Idalys ORTIZ (CUB) - Monica SAGNA (SEN) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Aoife COUGHLAN (AUS) - Gunel HASANLI (AZE) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Christa DEGUCHI (CAN) - Ivelina ILIEVA (BUL) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Antoine VALOIS-FORTIER (CAN) - Tomas MORALES (ARG) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Mammadali MEHDIYEV (AZE) - Jiri PETR (CZE) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Natalie POWELL (GBR) - Kaliema ANTOMARCHI (CUB) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Rafael SILVA (BRA) - Vladut SIMIONESCU (ROU) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Beatriz SOUZA (BRA) - Kayra SAYIT (TUR) @ O78 Bronze - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Marie Eve GAHIÉ (FRA) - Je-Young YOU (KOR) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Daria BILODID (UKR) - Sariuna TSYZHIPOVA (ROT) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Mohammad ALBATHALI (KUW) - Luis ANGELES (PER) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Edwige GWEND (ITA) - Emilia KANERVA (FIN) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Krisztian TOTH (HUN) @ World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Alexander TURNER (USA) - Alexandru RAICU (ROU) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Surasak PUNTANAM (THA) - Strahinja BUNCIC (SRB) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Uta ABE (JPN) - Chelsie GILES (GBR) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Giovanni ESPOSITO (ITA) - Bilal CILOGLU (TUR) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Joakim DVÄRBY (SWE) - Pablo APRAHAMIAN (URU) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Cedric BESSI (MON) - Gilberto CARDOSO (MEX) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Aslan LAPPINAGOV (RUS) - Robin PACEK (SWE) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sami CHOUCHI (BEL) - Adrian GANDIA (PUR) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ali HAZEM (EGY) - Marcus NYMAN (SWE) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Jorge FONSECA (POR) - Elmar GASIMOV (AZE) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Rafael SILVA (BRA) - Min-Jong KIM (KOR) @ O100 Bronze - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Krisztian TOTH (HUN) - Nemanja MAJDOV (SRB) @ U90 Bronze - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Naohisa TAKATO (JPN) - Ryuju NAGAYAMA (JPN) @ U60 Bronze - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Frank DE WIT (NED) - Medickson DEL ORBE (DOM) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Kathrin UNTERWURZACHER (AUT) - Jing Fang TANG (SIN) @ World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Marcus NYMAN (SWE) - Ciril GROSSKLAUS (SUI) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Bilal CILOGLU (TUR) - Christos TRIKOMITIS (CYP) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Joe MAHIT (VAN) - Alaa EL IDRISSI (USA) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Michael KORREL (NED) - Laurin BOEHLER (AUT) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Joana RAMOS (POR) - Majlinda KELMENDI (KOS) @ U52 Bronze - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Rustam ORUJOV (AZE) - Tohar BUTBUL (ISR) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Mikita SVIRYD (BLR) - L.A. SMITH (USA) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Abdulelah ALBALI (KSA) - Tandin WANGCHUK (BHU) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Chen-Ling LIEN (TPE) - Mariah HOLGUIN (USA) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Bence BOROS (HUN) - Nathon BURNS (IRL) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Steven MOROCHO (ECU) - Elios MANZI (ITA) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Yakhyo IMAMOV (UZB) - Marcus NYMAN (SWE) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Gulbadam BABAMURATOVA (TKM) - Christianne LEGENTIL (MRI) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ryuju NAGAYAMA (JPN) - Yanislav GERCHEV (BUL) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Tohar BUTBUL (ISR) - Behruzi KHOJAZODA (TJK) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Tal FLICKER (ISR) - Steven MUNGANDU (ZAM) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Valentin ALIPIEV (BUL) - Ngawang NAMGYEL (NEP) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Amandine BUCHARD (FRA) - Nguyen Thuy HAI CHAU (VIE) @ World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Irina DOLGOVA (RUS) - Edna CARRILLO (MEX) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Shu Huei HSU WANG (TPE) - Patricia SAMPAIO (POR) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Min-Jong KIM (KOR) - Bolot TOKTOGONOV (KGZ) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Amanda BREDESTON (ARG) - Galyna TARASOVA (UKR) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Barbara TIMO (POR) - Roxane TAEYMANS (BEL) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Jovana ROGIC (SRB) - Diassonema MUCUNGUI (ANG) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Matteo MEDVES (ITA) - Matej POLIAK (SVK) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Artem LESYUK (UKR) - Carlos ATIENO (KEN) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Madelene RUBINSTEIN (NOR) - Luz OLVERA (MEX) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Aziza CHAKIR (MAR) - Tinh HOANG THI (VIE) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sophie BERGER (BEL) - Alexandra BABINTCEVA (RUS) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Vito DRAGIC (SLO) - Rachid SIDIBE (BUR) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sarah ASAHINA (JPN) - Kayra SAYIT (TUR) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
IJF interview Lukhumi Chkhvimiani gold medal World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sally CONWAY (GBR) - Gulnoza MATNIYAZOVA (UZB) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Jamaluddin QADERI (AFG) - Tomas MORALES (ARG) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Alice SCHLESINGER (GBR) - Amina BELKADI (ALG) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
DongHan GWAK (KOR) - Klen Kristofer KALJULAID (EST) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Tal ALMOG (ARG) - Ahmed ABELRAHMAN (EGY) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Alexandru RAICU (ROU) - Erich NICHAM (AUT) @ World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Peter PALTCHIK (ISR) - Mukhammadkarim KHURRAMOV (UZB) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Aden-Alexandre HOUSSEIN (DJI) - Husain SALIM (KUW) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Tina TRSTENJAK (SLO) - Miku TASHIRO (JPN) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Victor SCVORTOV (UAE) - Nick DELPOPOLO (USA) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Patryk WAWRZYCZEK (POL) - Diogo CÉSAR (GBS) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Lyes BOUYACOUB (ALG) - Zlatko KUMRIC (CRO) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Baskhuu YONDONPERENLEI (MGL) - Denis VIERU (MDA) @ U66 Bronze - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Hidayet HEYDAROV (AZE) - Erich NICHAM (AUT) @ World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Daniel DICHEV (BUL) - Hussain Shah SHAH (PAK) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Bilal CILOGLU (TUR) - Martin HOJAK (SLO) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Miku TASHIRO (JPN) - Anriquelis BARRIOS (VEN) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Diassonema MUCUNGUI (ANG) - Brenda ANDRIATIANA (MAD) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Baruch SHMAILOV (ISR) - Abdul Fahim FAZLI (AFG) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ana PEREZ BOX (ESP) - Khrizzie PABULAYAN (PHI) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Amiran PAPINASHVILI (GEO) - Jorre VERSTRAETEN (BEL) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Nora GJAKOVA (KOS) - Chen-Ling LIEN (TPE) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Joshiro MARUYAMA (JPN) - Adrian GOMBOC (SLO) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Mohan BAM (AUS) - Omar ALTHUFAIRI (KUW) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Evelyne TSCHOPP (SUI) - Estrella LOPEZ SHERIFF (ESP) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Tinh HOANG THI (VIE) - Melanie CLEMENT (FRA) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sarah Myriam MAZOUZ (GAB) - Mamadama SYLLA (GUI) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ushangi KOKAURI (AZE) - Stephan HEGYI (AUT) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sandra JABLONSKYTE (LTU) - Nihel CHEIKH ROUHOU (TUN) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Liu-Yu SHANG (TPE) - Xiaoqian SUN (CHN) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Antoine VALOIS-FORTIER (CAN) - Asa WEITHERS (BAR) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Jack HATTON (USA) - Vladimir ZOLOEV (KGZ) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Kittipong HANTRATIN (THA) - Li KOCHMAN (ISR) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Zhenzhao MA (CHN) - Klara APOTEKAR (SLO) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Lukas KRPÁLEK (CZE) - Roy MEYER (NED) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) - Sally CONWAY (GBR) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Urantsetseg MUNKHBAT (MGL) - Otgontsetseg GALBADRAKH (KAZ) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sveinbjörn IURA (ISL) - Jack HATTON (USA) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Magdalena KRSSAKOVA (AUT) - Estefania GARCIA (ECU) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Peter ZILKA (SVK) - Shoichiro MUKAI (JPN) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Majlinda KELMENDI (KOS) - Agata PERENC (POL) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Milica NIKOLIC (SRB) - Melanie CLEMENT (FRA) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Kaliema ANTOMARCHI (CUB) - Fei CHEN (CHN) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Vladut SIMIONESCU (ROU) - Andy GRANDA (CUB) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sarah ASAHINA (JPN) - Milica ZABIC (SRB) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
IJF interview Distria Krasniqi bronze medal World Championships 2019
25 Aug 2019
Marie Eve GAHIÉ (FRA) - Elisavet TELTSIDOU (GRE) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Abdullah ALKHUZAM (IJF) - Sami CHOUCHI (BEL) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Mohamed ABDELAAL (EGY) - Etienne BRIAND (CAN) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Beka GVINIASHVILI (GEO) - Ajay Devilal MISTRY (IND) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Mayra AGUIAR (BRA) - Madeleine MALONGA (FRA) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Santa PAKENYTE (LTU) - Mackenzie WILLIAMS (USA) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) - Margaux PINOT (FRA) @ U70 Bronze - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Laura MARTINEZ ABELENDA (ESP) - Distria KRASNIQI (KOS) @ U48 Bronze - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Mansab Alawi ABDULLA (TAN) - Adrian GANDIA (PUR) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Miku TASHIRO (JPN) - Junxia YANG (CHN) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ebony DRYSDALE DALEY (JAM) - Assmaa NIANG (MAR) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ahmed EL MEZIATI (MAR) - Guillaume CHAINE (FRA) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Kinley TSHERING (BHU) - Gerard CADET (HAI) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Adnan KHANKAN (ROT) - Jaakko ALLI (FIN) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Highlights Lukhumi Chkhvimiani gold medal U60kg Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Lam YEUNG NOK (HKG) - Julia KOWALCZYK (POL) @ World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Michael KORREL (NED) - Daniel DICHEV (BUL) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Aden-Alexandre HOUSSEIN (DJI) - Fabio BASILE (ITA) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Antoine VALOIS-FORTIER (CAN) - Mohamed ABDELAAL (EGY) @ U81 Bronze - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Julia KOWALCZYK (POL) - Marica PERISIC (SRB) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Dzmitry SHERSHAN (BLR) - Almaz ALTYNBEK UULU (KGZ) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Vijay Kumar YADAV (IND) - Luka MKHEIDZE (FRA) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Klen Kristofer KALJULAID (EST) - Yuta GALARRETA VILLAR (PER) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Irem KORKMAZ (TUR) - Estrella LOPEZ SHERIFF (ESP) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ryuju NAGAYAMA (JPN) - Yeldos SMETOV (KAZ) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Julia KOWALCZYK (POL) - Daria MEZHETSKAIA (RUS) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Nijat SHIKHALIZADA (AZE) - Mohamed ABDELMAWGOUD (EGY) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Lukhumi CHKHVIMIANI (GEO) - Eric TAKABATAKE (BRA) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Niyaz ILYASOV (RUS) - Marius FIZEL (SVK) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ferdinand KARAPETIAN (ARM) - SAIYINJIRIGALA (CHN) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Clarisse AGBEGNENOU (FRA) - Prisca AWITI (MEX) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Lele NAIRNE (GBR) - Ana ROSA (DOM) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Indra Bahadur SHRESTHA (NEP) - Shakhram AKHADOV (UZB) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Highlights Ryuju Nagayama bronze medal U60kg Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Manuel LOMBARDO (ITA) - Denis VIERU (MDA) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Yeldos SMETOV (KAZ) - Elios MANZI (ITA) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Tsukasa YOSHIDA (JPN) - Sanne VERHAGEN (NED) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Daniel CARGNIN (BRA) - Bozhidar TEMELKOV (BUL) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Jose RAMOS (GUA) - Chikondi Samuel KATHEWERA (MAW) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Charline VAN SNICK (BEL) - Ecaterina GUICA (CAN) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Chen-Hao LIN (TPE) - Jacqueline SOLIS (GUA) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Shady EL NAHAS (CAN) - Aaron FARA (AUT) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Madeleine MALONGA (FRA) - Shori HAMADA (JPN) @ U78 Final - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Hortence Vanessa MBALLA ATANGANA (CMR) - Tulika MAAN (IND) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Karene AGONO WORA (GAB) - Megan FLETCHER (IRL) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Julia KOWALCZYK (POL) - Ivelina ILIEVA (BUL) @ U57 Bronze - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Nacif ELIAS (LIB) - Akmal MURODOV (TJK) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Remi FEUILLET (MRI) - Talal ALENEZI (KUW) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Zhenzhao MA (CHN) - Bernadette GRAF (AUT) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Lukas KRPÁLEK (CZE) - Shakarmamad MIRMAMADOV (TJK) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sarah ASAHINA (JPN) - Maria Suelen ALTHEMAN (BRA) @ O78 Bronze - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Maria Angeles PÉREZ (ESP) - Kim POLLING (NED) @ World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Irina DOLGOVA (RUS) - Laura MARTINEZ ABELENDA (ESP) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Dominic RESSEL (GER) - Didar KHAMZA (KAZ) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sandrine BILLIET (CPV) - Lucy RENSHALL (GBR) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Nicholas MUNGAI (ITA) - Mattias KUUSIK (EST) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Artem KHOMULA (UKR) - Erich NICHAM (AUT) @ World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Abdul Fahim FAZLI (AFG) - Thomas MWENDA (TAN) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ai SHISHIME (JPN) - Majlinda KELMENDI (KOS) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Somon MAKHMADBEKOV (TJK) - Victor STERPU (MDA) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Marco TUMAMPAD (PHI) - Jack HATTON (USA) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Saeid MOLLAEI (IRI) - Khasan KHALMURZAEV (RUS) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Victor AHIAVOR (GHA) - Ciril GROSSKLAUS (SUI) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Gu-Ham CHO (KOR) - Niyaz ILYASOV (RUS) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Roy MEYER (NED) - Guram TUSHISHVILI (GEO) @ O100 Bronze - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Noël VAN 'T END (NED) - Shoichiro MUKAI (JPN) @ U90 Final - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Lukhumi CHKHVIMIANI (GEO) - Sharafuddin LUTFILLAEV (UZB) @ U60 Final - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Mohamed ABDELAAL (EGY) - Muhammad Zaher SARWAI (AFG) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Martyna TRAJDOS (GER) - Damiella NOMENJANAHARY (MAD) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ivan Felipe SILVA MORALES (CUB) - Max STEWART (GBR) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Tommy MACIAS (SWE) - Somon MAKHMADBEKOV (TJK) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Nabor CASTILLO (MEX) - Jusuf NURKOVIC (MNE) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Aibek SERIKBAYEV (KAZ) - Daniel DICHEV (BUL) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ai SHISHIME (JPN) - Amandine BUCHARD (FRA) @ U52 Bronze - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Hidayet HEYDAROV (AZE) - Behruzi KHOJAZODA (TJK) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Mukhammadkarim KHURRAMOV (UZB) - Shady EL NAHAS (CAN) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Oscar PERTELSON (EST) - Guillaume CHAINE (FRA) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Jisu KIM (KOR) - Manita SHRESTHA PRADHAN (NEP) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Shugen NAKANO (PHI) - Patryk WAWRZYCZEK (POL) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Edwin SELLO (BOT) - Hakberdi JUMAYEV (TKM) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Nantenaina FINESSE (SEY) - Peter ZILKA (SVK) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Shuk Ki TSUI (HKG) - Larisa FLORIAN (AZE) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Yeldos SMETOV (KAZ) - Ali KHOUSROF (YEM) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Bilal CILOGLU (TUR) - Somon MAKHMADBEKOV (TJK) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Baskhuu YONDONPERENLEI (MGL) - Bagrati NINIASHVILI (GEO) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Amartuvshin DASHDAVAA (MGL) - Yann SICCARDI (MON) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ana PEREZ BOX (ESP) - Joana RAMOS (POR) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Laura MARTINEZ ABELENDA (ESP) - Yanan LI (CHN) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Mayra AGUIAR (BRA) - Yahima RAMIREZ (POR) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Guram TUSHISHVILI (GEO) - Shubham KUMAR (IND) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Akira SONE (JPN) - Mi-Jin HAN (KOR) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sanne VAN DIJKE (NED) - Onix CORTÉS ALDAMA (CUB) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Theresa STOLL (GER) - Loredana OHAI (ROU) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Tal FLICKER (ISR) - Georgii ZANTARAIA (UKR) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ryuju NAGAYAMA (JPN) - Won Jin KIM (KOR) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sabiana ANESTOR (HAI) - Tinka EASTON (AUS) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Katharina MENZ (GER) - Anne SUZUKI (USA) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Marhinde VERKERK (NED) - Nefeli PAPADAKIS (USA) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Or SASSON (ISR) - Min-Jong KIM (KOR) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Larisa CERIC (BIH) - Akira SONE (JPN) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Giovanna SCOCCIMARRO (GER) - Emilie SOOK (DEN) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sung-Ho LEE (KOR) - Nacif ELIAS (LIB) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Gili SHARIR (ISR) - Mungunchimeg BALDORJ (MGL) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Noël VAN 'T END (NED) - Harrison CASSAR (AUS) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sebastian SEIDL (GER) - Lim-Hwan KIM (KOR) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Akil GJAKOVA (KOS) - Behruzi KHOJAZODA (TJK) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Jason KOSTER (NZL) - Shady EL NAHAS (CAN) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Tan Cong NGUYEN (VIE) - Frigyes SZABÓ (HUN) @ World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Martyna TRAJDOS (GER) - Tina TRSTENJAK (SLO) @ U63 Bronze - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Kalonji MBUYI (COD) - Vladimir ZOLOEV (KGZ) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Clarisse AGBEGNENOU (FRA) - Alice SCHLESINGER (GBR) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Axel CLERGET (FRA) - Colton BROWN (USA) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Miklós UNGVÁRI (HUN) - Shohei ONO (JPN) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Pavel PETRIKOV (CZE) - Jasleen Singh SAINI (IND) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Miklós CIRJENICS (HUN) - Alexandre IDDIR (FRA) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Lim-Hwan KIM (KOR) - Joshiro MARUYAMA (JPN) @ U66 Final - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Behruzi KHOJAZODA (TJK) - SAIYINJIRIGALA (CHN) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Karl-Richard FREY (GER) - Rafael BUZACARINI (BRA) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Somon MAKHMADBEKOV (TJK) - Magner MENDES (CPV) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sanne VERMEER (NED) - Kiyomi WATANABE (PHI) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Po Sum LEUNG (HKG) - Loredana OHAI (ROU) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Mikhail PULIAEV (RUS) - Artur TE (KGZ) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
IJF Feed Day 1 Prelims World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Angelica DELGADO (USA) - Eleudis VALENTIM (BRA) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Gusman KYRGYZBAYEV (KAZ) - Valentin ALIPIEV (BUL) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Jisu KIM (KOR) - Ivelina ILIEVA (BUL) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Kilian LE BLOUCH (FRA) - Sardor NURILLAEV (UZB) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Bryn QUILLOTES (PHI) - Joshua KATZ (AUS) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Chelsie GILES (GBR) - Khorloodoi BISHRELT (MGL) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Paula PARETO (ARG) - Katharina MENZ (GER) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Jeong-Yun LEE (KOR) - Antonina SHMELEVA (RUS) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Derek SUA (SAM) - Andy GRANDA (CUB) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sarah ASAHINA (JPN) - Rochele NUNES (POR) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Elvismar RODRIGUEZ (VEN) - Sara RODRIGUEZ (ESP) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sung-Ho LEE (KOR) - Dominik DRUZETA (CRO) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sharofiddin BOLTABOEV (UZB) - Shamil BORCHASHVILI (AUT) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Krisztian TOTH (HUN) - Zachary BURT (CAN) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Shori HAMADA (JPN) - Patricia SAMPAIO (POR) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
David MOURA (BRA) - Min-Jong KIM (KOR) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Axel CLERGET (FRA) - Mammadali MEHDIYEV (AZE) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Yung Wei YANG (TPE) - Yeldos SMETOV (KAZ) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Guusje STEENHUIS (NED) - Zhenzhao MA (CHN) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Lukas KRPÁLEK (CZE) - Zarko CULUM (SRB) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Maryna SLUTSKAYA (BLR) - Kayra SAYIT (TUR) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
IJF interview Urantsetseg Munkhbat bronze medal World Championships 2019
25 Aug 2019
Mariya TAKAHASHI (PHI) - Je-Young YOU (KOR) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Saeid MOLLAEI (IRI) - Achraf MOUTII (MAR) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Luka MAISURADZE (GEO) - Sami CHOUCHI (BEL) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Jesper SMINK (NED) - Quedjau NHABALI (UKR) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Funa TONAKI (JPN) - Daria BILODID (UKR) @ U48 Final - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Rustam ORUJOV (AZE) - Georgios MARKARIAN (GRE) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Bojan DOSEN (SRB) - Simeon CATHARINA (NED) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Vadzim SHOKA (BLR) - Nuno SARAIVA (POR) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Luka MAISURADZE (GEO) - Saeid MOLLAEI (IRI) @ U81 Bronze - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Rafaela SILVA (BRA) - Zouleiha Abzetta DABONNE (CIV) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Mohamed ABDELMAWGOUD (EGY) - Alaa EL IDRISSI (USA) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Diyorbek UROZBOEV (UZB) - Adonis DIAZ (USA) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Gefen PRIMO (ISR) - Chelsie GILES (GBR) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Naohisa TAKATO (JPN) - Sharafuddin LUTFILLAEV (UZB) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Varlam LIPARTELIANI (GEO) - Grigori MINASKIN (EST) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Tidiane DIOP (SEN) - Calvin KNOESTER (AUS) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Gili SHARIR (ISR) - Yu-Jung LIAO (TPE) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Enkh-Otgon LOSOL (MGL) - Daria MEZHETSKAIA (RUS) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ming Yen TSAI (TPE) - Jacob VALOIS (CAN) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Joshiro MARUYAMA (JPN) - Mohamed ABDELMAWGOUD (EGY) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ali KHOUSROF (YEM) - Jose RAMOS (GUA) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Timna NELSON LEVY (ISR) - Julia KOWALCZYK (POL) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Bogdan IADOV (UKR) - Strahinja BUNCIC (SRB) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Naohisa TAKATO (JPN) - Mihrac AKKUS (TUR) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Liping LIU (CHN) - Gulbadam BABAMURATOVA (TKM) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Monica UNGUREANU (ROU) - Estefania SORIANO (DOM) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Cyrille MARET (FRA) - Niyaz ILYASOV (RUS) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Beatriz SOUZA (BRA) - Nina CUTRO-KELLY (USA) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Alina BOEHM (GER) - Barbara MATIĆ (CRO) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sarah Leonie CYSIQUE (FRA) - Rafaela SILVA (BRA) @ U57 Bronze - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Matthias CASSE (BEL) - Antonio ESPOSITO (ITA) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
John KIRIMI (KEN) - Mikael ÖZERLER (TUR) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Klara APOTEKAR (SLO) - Hyun-Ji YOON (KOR) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Roy MEYER (NED) - Duurenbayar ULZIIBAYAR (MGL) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Idalys ORTIZ (CUB) - Akira SONE (JPN) @ O78 Final - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) - Yuri ALVEAR (COL) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Urantsetseg MUNKHBAT (MGL) - Monica UNGUREANU (ROU) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Dorin GOTONOAGA (MDA) - Sebastian MARCINKIEWICZ (POL) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Alexia CASTILHOS (BRA) - Gankhaich BOLD (MGL) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Aleksandar KUKOLJ (SRB) - Marcus NYMAN (SWE) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Akil GJAKOVA (KOS) - Igor WANDTKE (GER) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Hai Ba NGUYEN (VIE) - Artur TE (KGZ) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Bogdan IADOV (UKR) - Manuel LOMBARDO (ITA) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Claudio NUNES DOS SANTOS (LUX) - Jakub JECMINEK (CZE) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Nicon ZABOROSCIUC (MDA) - Sharofiddin BOLTABOEV (UZB) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Antoine VALOIS-FORTIER (CAN) - Nacif ELIAS (LIB) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
David KLAMMERT (CZE) - Iniki UERA (NRU) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Michael KORREL (NED) - Gu-Ham CHO (KOR) @ U100 Bronze - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Hisayoshi HARASAWA (JPN) - Lukas KRPÁLEK (CZE) @ O100 Final - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Best ippons in day 1 of World Judo Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sanne VAN DIJKE (NED) - Michaela POLLERES (AUT) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Melanie CLEMENT (FRA) - Paula PARETO (ARG) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Eduardo Yudy SANTOS (BRA) - Anri EGUTIDZE (POR) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Daria DAVYDOVA (RUS) - Edwige GWEND (ITA) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Jesper SMINK (NED) - Shoichiro MUKAI (JPN) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Nils STUMP (SUI) - Victor STERPU (MDA) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Khaiyomiddin ZHABBOROV (TJK) - Alberto GAITERO (ESP) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Saidzhalol SAIDOV (TJK) - Hussain Shah SHAH (PAK) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Natalia KUZIUTINA (RUS) - Uta ABE (JPN) @ U52 Final - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Shohei ONO (JPN) - Bilal CILOGLU (TUR) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Danilo PANTIC (MNE) - Aaron FARA (AUT) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Rustam ORUJOV (AZE) - Vadzim SHOKA (BLR) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Wilsa GOMES (POR) - Suchika TARIYAL (IND) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Joshiro MARUYAMA (JPN) - Pavel PETRIKOV (CZE) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Csaba SZABÓ (HUN) - Nanimatang NOKETI (KIR) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Nikoloz SHERAZADISHVILI (ESP) - Eyale LE BEAU (CGO) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sosorbaram LKHAGVASUREN (MGL) - Anja STANGAR (SLO) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Naohisa TAKATO (JPN) - Walide KHYAR (FRA) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Rustam ORUJOV (AZE) - Hidayet HEYDAROV (AZE) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Lim-Hwan KIM (KOR) - Shakhram AKHADOV (UZB) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Soukphaxay SITHISANE (LAO) - In Hyuk CHOI (KOR) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Charline VAN SNICK (BEL) - Liping LIU (CHN) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Urantsetseg MUNKHBAT (MGL) - Chen-Hao LIN (TPE) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Luise MALZAHN (GER) - Loriana KUKA (KOS) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Temur RAKHIMOV (TJK) - Aliaksandr VAKHAVIAK (BLR) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Raz HERSHKO (ISR) - Anamari VELENSEK (SLO) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ayuk Otay ARREY SOPHINA (CMR) - Aoife COUGHLAN (AUS) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sanne VERMEER (NED) - Juul FRANSSEN (NED) @ U63 Bronze - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sarah Leonie CYSIQUE (FRA) - Anna BOROWSKA (POL) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Steven MUNGANDU (ZAM) - Gerard CADET (HAI) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Moritz PLAFKY (GER) - Dilmer CALLE (PER) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Agata PERENC (POL) - Salimata FOFANA (CIV) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Aziza NAZAROVA (TKM) - Maria GIMENEZ (VEN) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Patricia SAMPAIO (POR) - Jovana PEKOVIC (MNE) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Shaotong YUAN (CHN) - Johannes FREY (GER) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Beatriz SOUZA (BRA) - Iryna KINDZERSKA (AZE) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Chizuru ARAI (JPN) - Barbara TIMO (POR) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Akmal MURODOV (TJK) - Cedrick KALONGA (COD) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Yu-Jung LIAO (TPE) - Alisha GALLES (USA) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Mammadali MEHDIYEV (AZE) - Remi FEUILLET (MRI) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Shakhram AKHADOV (UZB) - Marco Lebrun TOLINANTENAINA (MAD) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Gilberto CARDOSO (MEX) - SAIYINJIRIGALA (CHN) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Carl Dave ASENETA (PHI) - Danilo PANTIC (MNE) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Thato LEBANG (BOT) - Alexandru RAICU (ROU) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sotaro FUJIWARA (JPN) - Sharofiddin BOLTABOEV (UZB) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Prisca AWITI (MEX) - Iolanta BERDYBEKOVA (KAZ) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
DongHan GWAK (KOR) - Noël VAN 'T END (NED) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ahmad ALIKAJ (ROT) - Younis EYAL SLMAN (JOR) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Adrian GOMBOC (SLO) - Ka Yau Leon Taylor CHOW (HKG) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Jorge FONSECA (POR) - Thomas BRICENO (CHI) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Joana RAMOS (POR) - Charline VAN SNICK (BEL) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Lasha SHAVDATUASHVILI (GEO) - Shohei ONO (JPN) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Arman ADAMIAN (RUS) - Elmar GASIMOV (AZE) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Anthony ZINGG (GER) - Nils STUMP (SUI) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Clarisse AGBEGNENOU (FRA) - Yu-Jung LIAO (TPE) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sabrina FILZMOSER (AUT) - Sarah Leonie CYSIQUE (FRA) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Kevin LOFORTE (MOZ) - Manuel LOMBARDO (ITA) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Yung Wei YANG (TPE) - Ashley MCKENZIE (GBR) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Djamila SILVA (CPV) - Joana RAMOS (POR) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Amartuvshin DASHDAVAA (MGL) - In Hyuk CHOI (KOR) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Tsukasa YOSHIDA (JPN) - Julia KOWALCZYK (POL) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Nijat SHIKHALIZADA (AZE) - Almaz ALTYNBEK UULU (KGZ) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Daniel BEN DAVID (ISR) - Csaba SZABÓ (HUN) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ai SHISHIME (JPN) - Amber RYHEUL (BEL) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Yu Jeong KANG (KOR) - Aziza NAZAROVA (TKM) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Diana BRENES (CRC) - Unelle SNYMAN (RSA) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ajax TADEHARA (USA) - Zarko CULUM (SRB) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Anne M BAIRO (FRA) - Milica ZABIC (SRB) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Yuri ALVEAR (COL) - Moldir NARYNOVA (KAZ) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Filip STANCEL (SVK) - Terence KOUAMBA (GAB) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Alexander WIECZERZAK (GER) - Alexios NTANATSIDIS (GRE) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Marko BUBANJA (AUT) @ World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Henk GROL (NED) - Rafael SILVA (BRA) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Krisztian TOTH (HUN) - Ivan Felipe SILVA MORALES (CUB) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Naohisa TAKATO (JPN) - Kubanychbek AIBEK UULU (KGZ) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ikumi OEDA (THA) - Bernadette GRAF (AUT) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Shakarmamad MIRMAMADOV (TJK) - Bekmurod OLTIBOEV (UZB) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Larisa CERIC (BIH) - Galyna TARASOVA (UKR) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
IJF interview Daria Bilodid gold U48kg World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Maria Angeles PÉREZ (ESP) - Gabriella WILLEMS (BEL) @ World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Jobandeep SINGH (IND) - Carlos Alberto LUZ (BRA) @ World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Saeid MOLLAEI (IRI) - Antoine VALOIS-FORTIER (CAN) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Peter ZILKA (SVK) - Egill BLONDAL (ISL) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Constantin GABUN (CAN) - Wiktor MROWCZYNSKI (POL) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Joshua KAM (NRU) - Lewis MEDINA (DOM) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
William TAI TIN (SAM) - Constantin GABUN (CAN) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Matthias CASSE (BEL) - Sagi MUKI (ISR) @ U81 Final - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Telma MONTEIRO (POR) - Lele NAIRNE (GBR) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Jusuf NURKOVIC (MNE) - Hasnain MUHAMMAD (PAK) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
David PULKRABEK (CZE) - Issam BASSOU (MAR) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Khorloodoi BISHRELT (MGL) - Taciana CESAR (GBS) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Gusman KYRGYZBAYEV (KAZ) - Kubanychbek AIBEK UULU (KGZ) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Arthur MARGELIDON (CAN) - Denis IARTCEV (RUS) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Zlatko KUMRIC (CRO) - Alexandre IDDIR (FRA) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Eduardo ARAUJO (MEX) - Miklós UNGVÁRI (HUN) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Juul FRANSSEN (NED) - Jing Fang TANG (SIN) @ World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ichinkhorloo MUNKHTSEDEV (AZE) - Miryam ROPER (PAN) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Daniel CARGNIN (BRA) - Sinan SANDAL (TUR) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Hifumi ABE (JPN) - Baskhuu YONDONPERENLEI (MGL) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Naohisa TAKATO (JPN) - Hakberdi JUMAYEV (TKM) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Rafaela SILVA (BRA) - Telma MONTEIRO (POR) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Baruch SHMAILOV (ISR) - Artur TE (KGZ) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Hakberdi JUMAYEV (TKM) - Darren ELCOCK (CAN) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Natalia KUZIUTINA (RUS) - Larisa FLORIAN (AZE) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Humaira ASHIQ (PAK) - Mary Dee VARGAS LEY (CHI) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Varlam LIPARTELIANI (GEO) - Jorge FONSECA (POR) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Thu KHIN MYO (MYA) - Mercedesz SZIGETVÁRI (HUN) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Diana KANA (KEN) - Margaux PINOT (FRA) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Tsukasa YOSHIDA (JPN) - Christa DEGUCHI (CAN) @ U57 Final - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Filip STANCEL (SVK) - Luis ANGELES (PER) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Xuewen WANG (CHN) - Yahor VARAPAYEU (BLR) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Shori HAMADA (JPN) - Sophie BERGER (BEL) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
David MOURA (BRA) - Vito DRAGIC (SLO) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sally CONWAY (GBR) - Giovanna SCOCCIMARRO (GER) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Otgontsetseg GALBADRAKH (KAZ) - Luz ALVAREZ (COL) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Abdelrahman MOHAMED (EGY) - Srdjan MRVALJEVIC (MNE) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Inbal SHEMESH (ISR) - Maria CENTRACCHIO (ITA) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ciril GROSSKLAUS (SUI) - David KLAMMERT (CZE) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Behruzi KHOJAZODA (TJK) - Magdiel ESTRADA (CUB) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Kenneth VAN GANSBEKE (BEL) - Dzmitry MINKOU (BLR) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Mohamed ABDELMAWGOUD (EGY) - Baskhuu YONDONPERENLEI (MGL) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Lucia CANTERO (ARG) - Karen LEON (VEN) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Francisco SOLIS (CHI) - Henk GROL (NED) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Idalys ORTIZ (CUB) - Hortence Vanessa MBALLA ATANGANA (CMR) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Michaela POLLERES (AUT) - Megan FLETCHER (IRL) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Stuart MCWATT (GBR) - Alexios NTANATSIDIS (GRE) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Matthias CASSE (BEL) - Filip STANCEL (SVK) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ivan Felipe SILVA MORALES (CUB) - Aatu LAAMANEN (FIN) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Aaron WOLF (JPN) - Elmar GASIMOV (AZE) @ U100 Bronze - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Mercedesz SZIGETVÁRI (HUN) - Yelyzaveta KALANINA (UKR) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Maria Angeles PÉREZ (ESP) - Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) @ World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Laura MARTINEZ ABELENDA (ESP) - Otgontsetseg GALBADRAKH (KAZ) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Jesus TORRES (MEX) - Etienne BRIAND (CAN) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Tina TRSTENJAK (SLO) - Cristina CABAÑA (ESP) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Axel CLERGET (FRA) - Noël VAN 'T END (NED) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Emmanuel NARTEY (GHA) - Claudio NUNES DOS SANTOS (LUX) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Osniel SOLIS (CUB) - Duanbin MA (CHN) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Otgonbaatar LKHAGVASUREN (MGL) - Karl-Richard FREY (GER) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Highlights Urantsetseg Munkhbat Bronze medal women U48kg
25 Aug 2019
Somon MAKHMADBEKOV (TJK) - Denis IARTCEV (RUS) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ramadan DARWISH (EGY) - Cyrille MARET (FRA) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Georgios MARKARIAN (GRE) - Faye NJIE (GAM) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Antoine VALOIS-FORTIER (CAN) - Dominic RESSEL (GER) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ivelina ILIEVA (BUL) - Hedvig KARAKAS (HUN) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Haozheng CHEN (MAC) - Adrian GOMBOC (SLO) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Julio MOLINA (GUA) - Gusman KYRGYZBAYEV (KAZ) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Frazer CHAMBERLAIN (GBR) - Axel CLERGET (FRA) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Soumiya IRAOUI (MAR) - Odette GIUFFRIDA (ITA) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sharafuddin LUTFILLAEV (UZB) - Joshua KATZ (AUS) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Shohei ONO (JPN) - Denis IARTCEV (RUS) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Daniel CARGNIN (BRA) - Bogdan IADOV (UKR) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Luis MONTES (NCA) - Andrew PHIRI (ZAM) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Natalia KUZIUTINA (RUS) - Odette GIUFFRIDA (ITA) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Gülkader SENTÜRK (TUR) - Monica UNGUREANU (ROU) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Clarisse AGBEGNENOU (FRA) - Miku TASHIRO (JPN) @ U63 Final - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Nora GJAKOVA (KOS) - Justine BISHOP (NZL) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Baskhuu YONDONPERENLEI (MGL) - Ba-Ul AN (KOR) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Alexandre DE BARROS E SILVA (CPV) @ World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Amandine BUCHARD (FRA) - Tessia TSIORINIRINA (MAD) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Narantsetseg GANBAATAR (MGL) - Marusa STANGAR (SLO) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Mayra AGUIAR (BRA) - Sarah Myriam MAZOUZ (GAB) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Guram TUSHISHVILI (GEO) - Temur RAKHIMOV (TJK) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sarah ASAHINA (JPN) - Larisa CERIC (BIH) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sanne VAN DIJKE (NED) - Aoife COUGHLAN (AUS) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Matthias CASSE (BEL) - Lasai ZHA (CHN) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Anna Siga FAYE (SEN) - Ketleyn QUADROS (BRA) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Mikael ÖZERLER (TUR) - Yahor VARAPAYEU (BLR) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Jacob VALOIS (CAN) - John Nderitu KAIRABI (KEN) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Lasha SHAVDATUASHVILI (GEO) - Victor SCVORTOV (UAE) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Karolis BAUZA (LTU) - Aaron FARA (AUT) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Mominjan ARZIKULOV (TKM) - Artem KHOMULA (UKR) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Damian SZWARNOWIECKI (POL) - Shamil BORCHASHVILI (AUT) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Maylin DEL TORO CARVAJAL (CUB) - Gili SHARIR (ISR) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Mammadali MEHDIYEV (AZE) - Mikael ÖZERLER (TUR) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Odbayar GANBAATAR (MGL) - Keisei NAKANO (PHI) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Indrit CULLHAJ (ALB) - Ayoub EL IDRISSI (QAT) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Avtar SINGH (IND) - Tevita TAKAYAWA (FIJ) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Chelsie GILES (GBR) - Ai SHISHIME (JPN) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Odbayar GANBAATAR (MGL) - Bilal CILOGLU (TUR) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Gu-Ham CHO (KOR) - Jaakko ALLI (FIN) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ishen AMANOV (KGZ) - Claudio NUNES DOS SANTOS (LUX) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Juul FRANSSEN (NED) - Martyna TRAJDOS (GER) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Anna BOROWSKA (POL) - Hadeel ELALMI (JOR) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Andraz JEREB (SLO) - Dzmitry MINKOU (BLR) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Lukhumi CHKHVIMIANI (GEO) - Yiu Long LAI (HKG) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
John Viron FERRER (PHI) - Eyale LE BEAU (CGO) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Kachakorn WARASIHA (THA) - Katri KAKKO (FIN) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Luis MONTES (NCA) - Kubanychbek AIBEK UULU (KGZ) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Rafaela SILVA (BRA) - Daria MEZHETSKAIA (RUS) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Mohamed ABDELMAWGOUD (EGY) - Jusuf NURKOVIC (MNE) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Amiran PAPINASHVILI (GEO) - Lenin PRECIADO (ECU) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Da Sol PARK (KOR) - Reka PUPP (HUN) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Distria KRASNIQI (KOS) - Narantsetseg GANBAATAR (MGL) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Zhenzhao MA (CHN) - Karla PRODAN (CRO) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Uladzislau TSIARPITSKI (BLR) - Shakarmamad MIRMAMADOV (TJK) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Maryna SLUTSKAYA (BLR) - Santa PAKENYTE (LTU) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Nihel LANDOLSI (TUN) - Gulnoza MATNIYAZOVA (UZB) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Alain APRAHAMIAN (URU) - Sebastian MARCINKIEWICZ (POL) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Medickson DEL ORBE (DOM) - Mohamed ABDELAAL (EGY) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Altanbagana GANTULGA (MGL) - Nicholas MUNGAI (ITA) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Roy MEYER (NED) - David MOURA (BRA) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Noël VAN 'T END (NED) - Nemanja MAJDOV (SRB) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Lukhumi CHKHVIMIANI (GEO) - Ryuju NAGAYAMA (JPN) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Amber RYHEUL (BEL) - Su KHIN KHIN (MYA) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Harriet BONFACE (MAW) - Sabina GILIAZOVA (RUS) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Anna-Maria WAGNER (GER) - Klara APOTEKAR (SLO) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Roy MEYER (NED) - Inal TASOEV (RUS) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Akira SONE (JPN) - Anamari VELENSEK (SLO) @ O78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
IJF interview Yeldos Smetov bronze medal World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Xiaoqian SUN (CHN) - Kim POLLING (NED) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Andrew JOSHTER (GUM) - Morad ZEMOURI (QAT) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Matthias CASSE (BEL) - Dominic RESSEL (GER) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Shoichiro MUKAI (JPN) - Viktar KLIAVUSAU (BLR) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Highlights Euronews Day 1 World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Tohar BUTBUL (ISR) - Fethi NOURINE (ALG) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Aaron WOLF (JPN) - Koffi Kreme KOBENA (CIV) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Wiktor MROWCZYNSKI (POL) - Acacio QUIFUCUSSA (ANG) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Yu-Jung LIAO (TPE) - Martyna TRAJDOS (GER) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Jessica KLIMKAIT (CAN) - Daria MEZHETSKAIA (RUS) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Hifumi ABE (JPN) - Alberto GAITERO (ESP) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Francisco GARRIGÓS (ESP) - Lukhumi CHKHVIMIANI (GEO) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Guillaume CHAINE (FRA) - Lucas DIALLO (BUR) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Jorge FONSECA (POR) - Avtar SINGH (IND) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Younis EYAL SLMAN (JOR) - Abd Al Salam HAJ KADOUR (SYR) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Martyna TRAJDOS (GER) - Edwige GWEND (ITA) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sevara NISHANBAYEVA (KAZ) - Ngoc Diem Phuong NGUYEN (VIE) @ World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Bozhidar TEMELKOV (BUL) - Yeldos ZHUMAKANOV (KAZ) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Kseniya DANILOVICH (BLR) - Tessia TSIORINIRINA (MAD) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Walide KHYAR (FRA) - Davud MAMMADSOY (AZE) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Daria MEZHETSKAIA (RUS) - Miryam ROPER (PAN) @ U57 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Manuel LOMBARDO (ITA) - Dzmitry MINKOU (BLR) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Walide KHYAR (FRA) - Tomer GOLOMB (POL) @ U60 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Sosorbaram LKHAGVASUREN (MGL) - Odette GIUFFRIDA (ITA) @ U52 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Funa TONAKI (JPN) - Sabina GILIAZOVA (RUS) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Michael KORREL (NED) - Elmar GASIMOV (AZE) @ U100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Maria Suelen ALTHEMAN (BRA) - Yanbei WANG (CHN) @ World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Demos MEMNELOUM (CHA) - Elisavet TELTSIDOU (GRE) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Muhamad KASEM (ROT) - Achraf MOUTII (MAR) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Dominic RESSEL (GER) - Sebastian MARCINKIEWICZ (POL) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Nemanja MAJDOV (SRB) - Hatem ABD EL AKHER (EGY) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Marhinde VERKERK (NED) - Patricia SAMPAIO (POR) @ U78 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Min-Jong KIM (KOR) - Johannes FREY (GER) @ O100 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Barbara TIMO (POR) - Sanne VAN DIJKE (NED) @ U70 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Funa TONAKI (JPN) - Melanie CLEMENT (FRA) @ U48 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Alpha Oumar DJALO (FRA) - Masayuki TERADA (THA) @ U81 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Junxia YANG (CHN) - Hee-Ju HAN (KOR) @ U63 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Ivan Felipe SILVA MORALES (CUB) - Abderrahmane BENAMADI (ALG) @ U90 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Alonso WONG (PER) - Gilberto CARDOSO (MEX) @ U73 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Gavin MOGOPA (BOT) - Wander MATEO (DOM) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
25 Aug 2019
Lim-Hwan KIM (KOR) - Denis VIERU (MDA) @ U66 - World Championships Tokyo 2019
24 Aug 2019
Draw World Judo Championships Tokyo 2019
23 Aug 2019
Highlights IJF Gala World Championships 2019
20 Aug 2019
Dream Match - Abe Uta v Majlinda Kelmendi
18 Aug 2019
Gender equity conference promo
14 Aug 2019
The coaches of the future World Champions
5 Aug 2019
Promo 2019 World Championships Tokyo Day 7
26 Jul 2019
The 2019 World CHampionships with Daria Bilodid
22 Jul 2019
Top 5 contenders U60kg 2019
25 Jun 2019
Pound-For-Pound King Ono Shohei
17 May 2019
Promo 2019 Judo World Championships Tokyo