World Championships Tokyo - Event

World Championships Tokyo

  • Date: 25 Aug 2019 - 1 Sep 2019
  • Place: Tokyo, Japan
  • Type: World Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Filter country:

Results men

U60
Ali Popalzai AFG
Isaac Croes ARU
Joshua Katz AUS
Davud Mammadsoy AZE
Jorre Verstraeten BEL
Ngawang Namgyel BHU
Edwin Sello BOT
Eric Takabatake BRA
Felipe Kitadai BRA
Yanislav Gerchev BUL
Valentin Alipiev BUL
Ibrahim Issa Sani CHA
Bernadin Tsala Tsala CMR
David Pulkrabek CZE
Lenin Preciado ECU
Steven Morocho ECU
Francisco Garrigós ESP
Walide Khyar FRA
Luka Mkheidze FRA
Ashley McKenzie GBR
Amiran Papinashvili GEO
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO
Moritz Plafky GER
Julio Molina GUA
Jose Ramos GUA
Darren Elcock GUY
Martin Lau HKG
Yiu Long Lai HKG
Csaba Szabó HUN
Vijay Yadav IND
Daniel Ben David ISR
Elios Manzi ITA
Naohisa Takato JPN
Ryuju Nagayama JPN
Yeldos Smetov KAZ
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ
Carlos Atieno KEN
Doolotbek Taalaibek Uulu KGZ
Kubanychbek Aibek Uulu KGZ
Won Jin Kim KOR
In Hyuk Choi KOR
Soukphaxay Sithisane LAO
Abdou Nazir Bin MAD
Issam Bassou MAR
Chikondi Samuel Kathewera MAW
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL
Yann Siccardi MON
Luis Montes NCA
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED
Mohan Bam NEP
Dilmer Calle PER
Miguel Pisco POR
Mohammad Rashnonezhad ROT
Mohamad Akkash ROT
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS
Moussa Diop SEN
Hakberdi Jumayev TKM
Yung Wei Yang TPE
Fraj Dhouibi TUN
Mihrac Akkus TUR
Artem Lesyuk UKR
Adonis Diaz USA
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB
Ali Khousrof YEM
Andrew Phiri ZAM
U66
Abdul Fahim Fazli AFG
Mod Reshad Aryan AFG
Indrit Cullhaj ALB
Tal Almog ARG
Nathan Katz AUS
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL
Petar Zadro BIH
Dzmitry Shershan BLR
Dzmitry Minkou BLR
Gavin Mogopa BOT
Daniel Cargnin BRA
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL
Jacob Valois CAN
Duanbin Ma CHN
Rodrick Kuku COD
Ian Sancho Chinchila CRC
Osniel Solis CUB
Pavel Petrikov CZE
Wander Mateo DOM
Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY
Ahmed Abelrahman EGY
Alberto Gaitero ESP
Daniel Perez Roman ESP
Kilian Le Blouch FRA
Diogo César GBS
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO
Bagrati Niniashvili GEO
Sebastian Seidl GER
Gerard Cadet HAI
Hong Nin Mak HKG
Ka Yau Leon Taylor Chow HKG
Bence Boros HUN
Jasleen Singh Saini IND
Nathon Burns IRL
Baruch Shmailov ISR
Tal Flicker ISR
Manuel Lombardo ITA
Matteo Medves ITA
Joshiro Maruyama JPN
Hifumi Abe JPN
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ
John Nderitu Kairabi KEN
Artur Te KGZ
Almaz Altynbek Uulu KGZ
Ba-Ul An KOR
Lim-Hwan Kim KOR
Abdulaziz Albashi KSA
Haozheng Chen MAC
Janeiro Chan Ling MAD
Abderrahmane Boushita MAR
Denis Vieru MDA
Nabor Castillo MEX
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE
Kevin Loforte MOZ
Indra Bahadur Shrestha NEP
Ismael Alhassane NIG
Hasnain Muhammad PAK
Juan Postigos PER
Shugen Nakano PHI
Patryk Wawrzyczek POL
João Crisóstomo POR
Sergiu Oleinic POR
Ayoub El Idrissi QAT
Mikhail Puliaev RUS
Adrian Gomboc SLO
Andraz Jereb SLO
Strahinja Buncic SRB
Matej Poliak SVK
Abdulrabi Alawi Abdulla TAN
Surasak Puntanam THA
Khaiyomiddin Zhabborov TJK
Muhammet Kossekov TKM
Ming Yen Tsai TPE
Sinan Sandal TUR
Georgii Zantaraia UKR
Bogdan Iadov UKR
Alaa El Idrissi USA
Sardor Nurillaev UZB
Shakhram Akhadov UZB
Joe Mahit VAN
Hai Ba Nguyen VIE
Steven Mungandu ZAM
U73
Fethi Nourine ALG
Acacio Quifucussa ANG
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM
Calvin Knoester AUS
Lukas Reiter AUT
Rustam Orujov AZE
Hidayet Heydarov AZE
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL
Vadzim Shoka BLR
Thato Lebang BOT
Lucas Diallo BUR
Arthur Margelidon CAN
Constantin Gabun CAN
Daga Qing CHN
SaiYinjirigala CHN
Magner Mendes CPV
Julian Sancho CRC
Magdiel Estrada CUB
Charilaos Hadjiadamou CYP
Christos Trikomitis CYP
Jakub Jecminek CZE
Aden-Alexandre Houssein DJI
Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY
Oscar Pertelson EST
Guillaume Chaine FRA
Faye Njie GAM
Eric Ham GBR
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO
Anthony Zingg GER
Igor Wandtke GER
Emmanuel Nartey GHA
Georgios Azoidis GRE
Georgios Markarian GRE
Mamadou Samba Bah GUI
Philippe Abel Metellus HAI
Kwok Wing Lee HKG
Miklós Ungvári HUN
Frigyes Szabó HUN
Vishal Ruhil IND
Tohar Butbul ISR
Fabio Basile ITA
Giovanni Esposito ITA
Younis Eyal Slman JOR
Shohei Ono JPN
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ
Ishen Amanov KGZ
Akil Gjakova KOS
Sulaiman Hamad KSA
Abdulelah Albali KSA
Husain Salim KUW
Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX
Ahmed El Meziati MAR
Victor Sterpu MDA
Eduardo Araujo MEX
Gilberto Cardoso MEX
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL
Cedric Bessi MON
Ayton Siquiri MOZ
Alonso Wong PER
Keisei Nakano PHI
Wiktor Mrowczynski POL
Nuno Saraiva POR
Jorge Fernandes POR
Ahmad Alikaj ROT
Fares Badawi ROT
Alexandru Raicu ROU
Denis Iartcev RUS
Musa Mogushkov RUS
Tidiane Diop SEN
Martin Hojak SLO
Chamara Repiyallage SRI
Nils Stump SUI
Tommy Macias SWE
Abd Al Salam Haj Kadour SYR
Andrew Thomas Mlugu TAN
Behruzi Khojazoda TJK
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK
Mominjan Arzikulov TKM
Bilal Ciloglu TUR
Victor Scvortov UAE
Artem Khomula UKR
Nick Delpopolo USA
Alexander Turner USA
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB
Cong Nguyen Tan VIE
Ahmed Ayash YEM
U81
Muhammad Zaher Sarwai AFG
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG
Tomas Morales ARG
Eoin Coughlan AUS
Shamil Borchashvili AUT
Asa Weithers BAR
Samuel Kwitonda BDI
Matthias Casse BEL
Sami Chouchi BEL
Eduardo Yudy Santos BRA
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN
Etienne Briand CAN
Lasai Zha CHN
Kalonji Mbuyi COD
Cedrick Kalonga COD
David Guillen Vargas CRC
Dominik Druzeta CRO
Medickson Del Orbe DOM
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY
Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY
Kristjan Toniste EST
Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA
Terence Kouamba GAB
Stuart McWatt GBR
Luka Maisuradze GEO
Dominic Ressel GER
Alexander Wieczerzak GER
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE
Andrew Joshter GUM
Attila Ungvari HUN
Jobandeep Singh IND
Saeid Mollaei IRI
Sveinbjörn Iura ISL
Sagi Muki ISR
Antonio Esposito ITA
Christian Parlati ITA
Baker Alzidaneen JOR
Sotaro Fujiwara JPN
Didar Khamza KAZ
Ruslan Mussayev KAZ
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ
Sung-Ho Lee KOR
Abdullah Alkhuzam KUW
Nacif Elias LBN
Fetra Ratsimiziva MAD
Achraf Moutii MAR
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA
Jesus Torres MEX
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE
Frank De Wit NED
Luis Angeles PER
Marco Tumampad PHI
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL
Sebastian Marcinkiewicz POL
Anri Egutidze POR
Carlos Luz POR
Adrian Gandia PUR
Morad Zemouri QAT
Odai Al Mawarde ROT
Aslan Lappinagov RUS
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS
Filip Stancel SVK
Robin Pacek SWE
Muhamad Kasem SYR
Khamis Hussein Ali TAN
Masayuki Terada THA
Akmal Murodov TJK
Sacha Denanyoh TOG
Vedat Albayrak TUR
Alain Aprahamian URU
Jack Hatton USA
Arthur Kyle Wright USA
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB
U90
Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG
Harrison Cassar AUS
Marko Bubanja AUT
Johannes Pacher AUT
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE
Celtus Williams Abiola Dossou Yovo BEN
Yahor Varapayeu BLR
Viktar Kliavusau BLR
Rafael Macedo BRA
Zachary Burt CAN
Hebilige Bu CHN
Xuewen Wang CHN
Eyale Le Beau COD
Francisco Balanta COL
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB
David Klammert CZE
Jiri Petr CZE
Robert Florentino DOM
Hatem Abd el Akher EGY
Ali Hazem EGY
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST
Mattias Kuusik EST
Aatu Laamanen FIN
Axel Clerget FRA
Frazer Chamberlain GBR
Max Stewart GBR
Beka Gviniashvili GEO
Eduard Trippel GER
Victor Ahiavor GHA
Abdoulaye Millimono GUI
Krisztian Toth HUN
Ajay Devilal Mistry IND
Egill Blondal ISL
Li Kochman ISR
Nicholas Mungai ITA
Matteo Marconcini ITA
Mohamed Hayari JOR
Shoichiro Mukai JPN
Islam Bozbayev KAZ
John Kirimi KEN
Erlan Sherov KGZ
DongHan Gwak KOR
Talal Alenezi KUW
Davis Duda LAT
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL
Remi Feuillet MRI
Noël Van 't End NED
Jesper Smink NED
Iniki Uera NRU
Yuta Galarreta Villar PER
John Viron Ferrer PHI
Popole Misenga ROT
Nantenaina Finesse SEY
Nemanja Majdov SRB
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB
Ciril Grossklaus SUI
Peter Zilka SVK
Milan Randl SVK
Marcus Nyman SWE
Kittipong Hantratin THA
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK
Tejen Tejenov TKM
Mikael Özerler TUR
Quedjau Nhabali UKR
Colton Brown USA
Yakhyo Imamov UZB
U100
Lyes Bouyacoub ALG
Laurin Boehler AUT
Aaron Fara AUT
Elmar Gasimov AZE
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE
Mikita Sviryd BLR
Daniel Mukete BLR
Leonardo Goncalves BRA
Rafael Buzacarini BRA
Daniel Dichev BUL
Shady El Nahas CAN
Kyle Reyes CAN
Thomas Briceno CHI
EriHemubatu CHN
Koffi Kreme Kobena CIV
Tieuni Ferid Mongue CMR
Zlatko Kumric CRO
Lewis Medina DOM
Ramadan Darwish EGY
Grigori Minaskin EST
Tevita Takayawa FIJ
Jaakko Alli FIN
Alexandre Iddir FRA
Cyrille Maret FRA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO
Karl-Richard Frey GER
Miklós Cirjenics HUN
Zalan Ohat HUN
Avtar Singh IND
Benjamin Fletcher IRL
Peter Paltchik ISR
Aaron Wolf JPN
Aibek Serikbayev KAZ
George Mburu KEN
Gu-Ham Cho KOR
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT
Karolis Bauza LTU
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL
Danilo Pantic MNE
Anto Dubreta MNE
Michael Korrel NED
Simeon Catharina NED
Joshua Kam NRU
Jason Koster NZL
Hussain Shah Shah PAK
Jose Luis Arroyo Osorno PER
Iwo Baraniewski POL
Oleksiy Lysenko POL
Jorge Fonseca POR
Adnan Khankan ROT
Arman Adamian RUS
Niyaz Ilyasov RUS
Bojan Dosen SRB
Marius Fizel SVK
Joakim Dvärby SWE
Saidzhalol Saidov TJK
Ivan Remarenco UAE
Pablo Aprahamian URU
L.A. Smith USA
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB
O100
Liam Park AUS
Stephan Hegyi AUT
Ushangi Kokauri AZE
Harun Sadikovic BIH
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR
David Moura BRA
Rafael Silva BRA
Rachid Sidibe BUR
Francisco Solis CHI
Shaotong Yuan CHN
Andy Granda CUB
Lukas Krpálek CZE
Freddy Figueroa ECU
Ahmed Wahid EGY
Guram Tushishvili GEO
Johannes Frey GER
Shubham Kumar IND
Or Sasson ISR
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ
Bolot Toktogonov KGZ
SungMin Kim KOR
Min-Jong Kim KOR
Rakan Zaidan KSA
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL
Roy Meyer NED
Henk Grol NED
Shin Matsumura PHI
Vladut Simionescu ROU
Inal Tasoev RUS
Derek Sua SAM
Mbagnick Ndiaye SEN
Vito Dragic SLO
Zarko Culum SRB
Temur Rakhimov TJK
Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK
Ajax Tadehara USA
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB

Results women

U48
Paula Pareto ARG
Aisha Gurbanli AZE
Leyla Aliyeva AZE
Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI
Yanan Li CHN
Luz Alvarez COL
Vanesa Godines Aleman CUB
Estefania Soriano DOM
Julia Figueroa ESP
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP
Melanie Clement FRA
Katharina Menz GER
Jacqueline Solis GUA
Ka Lee Wong HKG
Éva Csernoviczki HUN
Shira Rishony ISR
Funa Tonaki JPN
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ
Yu Jeong Kang KOR
Distria Krasniqi KOS
Aziza Chakir MAR
Harriet Bonface MAW
Cristina Blanaru MDA
Edna Carrillo MEX
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL
Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL
Priscilla Morand MRI
Humaira Ashiq PAK
Catarina Costa POR
Sariuna Tsyzhipova ROT
Monica Ungureanu ROU
Irina Dolgova RUS
Sabina Giliazova RUS
Marusa Stangar SLO
Milica Nikolic SRB
Aziza Nazarova TKM
Chen-Hao Lin TPE
Gülkader Sentürk TUR
Daria Bilodid UKR
Maryna Cherniak UKR
Anne Suzuki USA
Maria Gimenez VEN
Tinh Hoang Thi VIE
U52
Tinka Easton AUS
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE
Larisa Florian AZE
Amber Ryheul BEL
Charline Van Snick BEL
Kseniya Danilovich BLR
Larissa Pimenta BRA
Eleudis Valentim BRA
Ecaterina Guica CAN
Fatime Barka Segue CHA
Liping Liu CHN
Salimata Fofana CIV
Djamila Silva CPV
Raguib Hadyle Abdourahman DJI
Ana Perez Box ESP
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP
Katri Kakko FIN
Amandine Buchard FRA
Chelsie Giles GBR
Taciana Cesar GBS
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO
Sabiana Anestor HAI
Shuk Ki Tsui HKG
Reka Pupp HUN
Gefen Primo ISR
Odette Giuffrida ITA
Uta Abe JPN
Ai Shishime JPN
Anna Kazyulina KAZ
Da Sol Park KOR
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS
Tessia Tsiorinirina MAD
Soumiya Iraoui MAR
Luz Olvera MEX
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL
Jacira Ferreira MOZ
Christianne Legentil MRI
Madelene Rubinstein NOR
Khrizzie Pabulayan PHI
Aleksandra Kaleta POL
Agata Perenc POL
Joana Diogo POR
Joana Ramos POR
Andreea Chitu ROU
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS
Natalia Kuziutina RUS
Anja Stangar SLO
Evelyne Tschopp SUI
Fabienne Kocher SUI
Kachakorn Warasiha THA
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM
Irem Korkmaz TUR
Angelica Delgado USA
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB
Thuy Nguyen VIE
U57
Diassonema Mucungui ANG
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT
Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE
Cynthia Rahming BAH
Mina Libeer BEL
Anette Aguilar BOL
Rafaela Silva BRA
Ivelina Ilieva BUL
Christa Deguchi CAN
Jessica Klimkait CAN
Tongjuan Lu CHN
Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV
Ana Rosa DOM
Helene Receveaux FRA
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR
Lele Nairne GBR
Theresa Stoll GER
Pauline Starke GER
Po Sum Leung HKG
Nok Lam Yeung HKG
Hedvig Karakas HUN
Suchika Tariyal IND
Timna Nelson Levy ISR
Hadeel Elalmi JOR
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ
Jisu Kim KOR
JanDi Kim KOR
Nora Gjakova KOS
Brenda Andriatiana MAD
Sanne Verhagen NED
Manita Shrestha Pradhan NEP
Justine Bishop NZL
Amina Toyoda PAK
Miryam Roper PAN
Rena Furukawa PHI
Megumi Delgado PHI
Anna Borowska POL
Julia Kowalczyk POL
Telma Monteiro POR
Wilsa Gomes POR
Loredana Ohai ROU
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS
Anastasiia Konkina RUS
Jovana Rogic SRB
Marica Perisic SRB
Yuriko Warasiha THA
Chen-Ling Lien TPE
Ghofran Khelifi TUN
Maitha Mohamed UAE
Mariia Skora UKR
Amelia Fulgentes USA
Mariah Holguin USA
Phuong Nguyen Ngoc Diem VIE
U63
Amina Belkadi ALG
Katharina Haecker AUS
Maeve Coughlan AUS
Magdalena Krssakova AUT
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT
Alexia Castilhos BRA
Ketleyn Quadros BRA
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN
Junxia Yang CHN
Jing Tang CHN
Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN
Estefania Garcia ECU
Cristina Cabaña ESP
Emilia Kanerva FIN
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA
Alice Schlesinger GBR
Lucy Renshall GBR
Martyna Trajdos GER
Gili Sharir ISR
Inbal Shemesh ISR
Edwige Gwend ITA
Maria Centracchio ITA
Miku Tashiro JPN
Iolanta Berdybekova KAZ
Hee-Ju Han KOR
Lai Man Tang MAC
Damiella Nomenjanahary MAD
Soufia Belattar MAR
Prisca Awiti MEX
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL
Gankhaich Bold MGL
Juul Franssen NED
Sanne Vermeer NED
Kiyomi Watanabe PHI
Agata Ozdoba POL
Karolina Talach POL
Daria Davydova RUS
Anna Siga Faye SEN
Tina Trstenjak SLO
Yu-Jung Liao TPE
Hannah Martin USA
Alisha Galles USA
Anriquelis Barrios VEN
U70
Aoife Coughlan AUS
Michaela Polleres AUT
Gunel Hasanli AZE
Gabriella Willems BEL
Roxane Taeymans BEL
Maria Portela BRA
Demos Memneloum CHA
Xiaoqian Sun CHN
Ayuk Otay Arrey Sophina CMR
Yuri Alvear COL
Barbara Matić CRO
Onix Cortés Aldama CUB
Emilie Sook DEN
Maria Bernabeu ESP
Sara Rodriguez ESP
Shanice Takayawa FIJ
Marie Eve Gahié FRA
Margaux Pinot FRA
Karene Agono Wora GAB
Sally Conway GBR
Gemma Howell GBR
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER
Alina Boehm GER
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE
Garima Choudhary IND
Megan Fletcher IRL
Alice Bellandi ITA
Ebony Drysdale Daley JAM
Chizuru Arai JPN
Moldir Narynova KAZ
Diana Kana KEN
Je-Young You KOR
Assmaa Niang MAR
Enkhchimeg Tserendulam MGL
Sanne Van Dijke NED
Kim Polling NED
Mariya Takahashi PHI
Daria Pogorzelec POL
Eliza Wroblewska POL
Barbara Timo POR
María Pérez PUR
Anna Bernholm SWE
Surattana Thongsri THA
Liu-Yu Shang TPE
Nihel Landolsi TUN
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN
U78
Kaouthar Ouallal ALG
Lucia Cantero ARG
Bernadette Graf AUT
Sophie Berger BEL
Mayra Aguiar BRA
Zhenzhao Ma CHN
Fei Chen CHN
Diana Brenes CRC
Karla Prodan CRO
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB
Vanessa Chala ECU
Madeleine Malonga FRA
Sarah Myriam Mazouz GAB
Natalie Powell GBR
Anna-Maria Wagner GER
Luise Malzahn GER
Mamadama Sylla GUI
Shori Hamada JPN
Zarina Raifova KAZ
Jeong-Yun Lee KOR
Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR
Loriana Kuka KOS
Liliana Cardenas MEX
Otgon Munkhtsetseg MGL
Jovana Pekovic MNE
Guusje Steenhuis NED
Marhinde Verkerk NED
Beata Pacut POL
Patricia Sampaio POR
Yahima Ramirez POR
Unelle Snyman RSA
Alexandra Babintceva RUS
Antonina Shmeleva RUS
Klara Apotekar SLO
Ikumi Oeda THA
Shu Huei Hsu Wang TPE
Nefeli Papadakis USA
Karen Leon VEN
O78
Amanda Bredeston ARG
Iryna Kindzerska AZE
Larisa Ceric BIH
Maryna Slutskaya BLR
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA
Beatriz Souza BRA
Yan Wang CHN
Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR
Ivana Šutalo CRO
Idalys Ortiz CUB
Marketa Paulusova CZE
Anne M Bairo FRA
Sarah Adlington GBR
Jasmin Kuelbs-Grabowski GER
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN
Tulika Maan IND
Raz Hershko ISR
Sarah Asahina JPN
Akira Sone JPN
Nazgul Maratova KAZ
Mi-Jin Han KOR
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU
Santa Pakenyte LTU
Izayana Marenco NCA
Tessie Savelkouls NED
Rochele Nunes POR
Melissa Mojica PUR
Monica Sagna SEN
Anamari Velensek SLO
Milica Zabic SRB
Jia Wen Tsai TPE
Gabriella Wood TTO
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN
Kayra Sayit TUR
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR
Galyna Tarasova UKR
Nina Cutro-Kelly USA
Mackenzie Williams USA