Grand Prix Marrakech - Event

Grand Prix Marrakech

  • Date: 8 Mar 2019 - 10 Mar 2019
  • Place: Marrakech, Morocco
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Filter country:

Results men

U60
Jorre Verstraeten BEL
Italo Carvalho BRA
Yanislav Gerchev BUL
Valentin Alipiev BUL
Ahmed Elfiky EGY
Justo Nunez ESP
Walide Khyar FRA
Romaric Bouda FRA
Ashley McKenzie GBR
Amiran Papinashvili GEO
Moritz Plafky GER
Martin Lau HKG
Yiu Long Lai HKG
Diego Rea ITA
Magzhan Shamshadin KAZ
Bauyrzhan Narbayev KAZ
Issam Bassou MAR
Mohamed Jafy MAR
Hamza Bouasria MAR
Younes Saddiki MAR
Roy Koffijberg NED
Moussa Diop SEN
Matjaz Trbovc SLO
David Starkel SLO
Mohamad Akkash SYR
Fraj Dhouibi TUN
Bekir Ozlu TUR
Samet Kumtas TUR
Artem Lesyuk UKR
Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB
Doston Ruziev UZB
Ali Khousrof YEM
Hamid Tallan YEM
U66
Wail Ezzine ALG
Tal Almog ARG
Nathan Katz AUS
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL
Ian Sancho Chinchila CRC
Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY
Ahmed Abelrahman EGY
Adrian Nieto Chinarro ESP
Daniel Perez Roman ESP
Daniel Jean FRA
Kevin Azema FRA
Gregg Varey GBR
Alexander Short GBR
Diogo César GBS
Giorgi Gugulashvili GEO
Niko Tchikaidze GEO
Sebastian Seidl GER
Manuel Scheibel GER
Ka Yau Leon Taylor Chow HKG
Matteo Piras ITA
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ
Abilkaiyr Maulenin KAZ
Andrej Klokov LTU
Imad Bassou MAR
Soufian Hamdaoui MAR
Reda Bertiza MAR
Matthijs van Harten NED
Patryk Wawrzyczek POL
Sergiu Oleinic POR
João Crisóstomo POR
Ayoub El Idrissi QAT
Anzaur Ardanov RUS
Beslan Mudranov RUS
Adrian Gomboc SLO
Andraz Jereb SLO
Strahinja Buncic SRB
Sinan Sandal TUR
Bogdan Iadov UKR
Gevorg Khachatrian UKR
Alaa El Idrissi USA
Shakhram Akhadov UZB
Sardor Nurillaev UZB
U73
Fethi Nourine ALG
Lucas Diallo BUR
Antoine Bouchard CAN
Julian Sancho CRC
Abdelrahman Abdelghany EGY
Oscar Pertelson EST
Guillaume Chaine FRA
Faye Njie GAM
Eric Ham GBR
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO
Phridon Gigani GEO
Igor Wandtke GER
Georgios Azoidis GRE
Georgios Markarian GRE
Ling Hon Tang HKG
Frigyes Szabó HUN
Leonardo Casaglia ITA
Emanuele Bruno ITA
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ
Akylbek Serik KAZ
Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU
Ahmed El Meziati MAR
Safouane Boutit MAR
Soufiane Erragadi MAR
Salim Boushita MAR
Cedric Bessi MON
Sam Van 't Westende NED
Nuno Saraiva POR
Jorge Fernandes POR
Jeffrey Ruiz PUR
Alexandru Raicu ROU
Denis Iartcev RUS
Amadou Diop Fall SEN
Timo Allemann SUI
Behruzi Khojazoda TJK
Bilal Ciloglu TUR
Victor Scvortov UAE
Liam Wright USA
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB
Giyosjon Boboev UZB
U81
Youcef Mokhtar Zallat ALG
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG
Eoin Coughlan AUS
Sami Chouchi BEL
Leandro Guilheiro BRA
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL
Etienne Briand CAN
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN
Cedrick Kalonga COD
Kalonji Mbuyi COD
Dominik Druzeta CRO
Medickson Del Orbe DOM
Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY
Alfonso Urquiza ESP
Jose Maria Mendiola ESP
Kristjan Toniste EST
Arman Khalatian FRA
Terence Kouamba GAB
Stuart McWatt GBR
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO
Beka Dongvani GEO
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE
Attila Ungvari HUN
Sveinbjörn Iura ISL
Didar Khamza KAZ
Fetra Ratsimiziva MAD
Achraf Moutii MAR
Hatim Doukkali MAR
Zaid Yassif MAR
Hamza Kabdani MAR
Jim Heijman NED
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL
Miguel Alves POR
Adrian Gandia PUR
Oussama Hadjam QAT
Morad Zemouri QAT
Vlad Visan ROU
Akmal Murodov TJK
Abdelaziz Ben Ammar TUN
Vedat Albayrak TUR
Muhammet Koc TUR
Alain Aprahamian URU
Jack Hatton USA
Arthur Kyle Wright USA
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB
U90
Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG
Abderahim Bouchoukh ALG
Alexis Duarte ARG
José Peralta ARG
Zachary Burt CAN
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN
Dieudonné Dolassem CMR
Robert Florentino DOM
Hatem Abd el Akher EGY
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST
Mattias Kuusik EST
Aatu Laamanen FIN
Samuli Viitanen FIN
Aurelien Diesse FRA
Loïc Pietri FRA
Frazer Chamberlain GBR
Jamal Petgrave GBR
Giorgi Papunashvili GEO
Eduard Trippel GER
Falk Petersilka GER
Victor Ahiavor GHA
Egill Blondal ISL
Domenico Di Guida ITA
Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ
Yersultan Muzapparov KAZ
Faruch Bulekulov KGZ
Mantas Klimasauskas LTU
Mohamed Benamouri MAR
Elhoucine Chakiri MAR
Yassine Elataoui MAR
Walid Boukhriss MAR
Bas Van Empelen NED
Rafal Kozlowski POL
Tomasz Szczepaniak POL
Narsej Lackovic SLO
David Kukovica SLO
Nemanja Majdov SRB
Ciril Grossklaus SUI
Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN
Mikael Özerler TUR
Mert Sismanlar TUR
Quedjau Nhabali UKR
Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR
Colton Brown USA
Yakhyo Imamov UZB
U100
Lyes Bouyacoub ALG
Houari Belhadeuf ALG
Kaihan Takagi AUS
Toma Nikiforov BEL
Daniel Dichev BUL
Shady El Nahas CAN
Koffi Kreme Kobena CIV
Zlatko Kumric CRO
Lewis Medina DOM
Jose Nova DOM
Grigori Minaskin EST
Rhys Thompson GBR
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER
Georgios Malliaropoulos GRE
Zalan Ohat HUN
Benjamin Fletcher IRL
Adilkhan Kozybayev KAZ
Aibek Serikbayev KAZ
Youssef Elhamdani MAR
Mohammed Lahboub MAR
Nasser Edderdak MAR
Simeon Catharina NED
Jelle Snippe NED
Dominik Majowski POL
Luca Kunszabo ROU
Daniel Matei ROU
Kirill Denisov RUS
Bojan Dosen SRB
Ivan Remarenco UAE
Danylo Hutsol UKR
Nate Keeve USA
Sherali Juraev UZB
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB
O100
Mohamed El Mehdi Lili ALG
Mohamed Sofiane Belrekaa ALG
Maisara Elnagar EGY
Irinel Chelaru ESP
Sven Heinle GER
David Karaklidis GRE
Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ
Adil Hajji MAR
Elmehdi Elhadar MAR
Zouhair Esseryry MAR
Jur Spijkers NED
Vladut Simionescu ROU
Mbagnick Ndiaye SEN
Enej Marinic SLO
Temur Rakhimov TJK
Faicel Jaballah TUN
Andrii Koleśnyk UKR
Fedir Panko UKR

Results women

U48
Rayane Moudjed ALG
Katharina Tanzer AUT
Gabriela Chibana BRA
Julia Figueroa ESP
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP
Melanie Clement FRA
Blandine Pont FRA
Kimberley Renicks GBR
Katharina Menz GER
Ka Lee Wong HKG
Shira Rishony ISR
Noa Minsker ISR
Francesca Giorda ITA
Sofia Petitto ITA
Aziza Chakir MAR
Chaimae Eddinari MAR
Wafae Idrissi Chorfi MAR
Najlae Elkhalifi MAR
Amber Gersjes NED
Catarina Costa POR
Maria Siderot POR
Monica Ungureanu ROU
Geronay Whitebooi RSA
Andrea Stojadinov SRB
Oumaima Bedioui TUN
U52
Tinka Easton AUS
Larisa Florian AZE
Diana De Jesus DOM
Ana Perez Box ESP
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP
Amandine Buchard FRA
Faiza Mokdar FRA
Taciana Cesar GBS
Nathalie Rouviere GER
Shuk Ki Tsui HKG
Reka Pupp HUN
Katinka Szabó HUN
Gefen Primo ISR
Giulia Pierucci ITA
Martina Castagnola ITA
Aigerim Abilkadirova KAZ
Fatima Zahra El Qorachi MAR
Lamia Eddinari MAR
Soumiya Iraoui MAR
Marwa Farhat MAR
Madelene Rubinstein NOR
Mariana Esteves POR
Joana Diogo POR
Charne Griesel RSA
Fabienne Kocher SUI
U57
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT
Mina Libeer BEL
Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV
Ana Rosa DOM
Carla Ubasart ESP
Automne Pavia FRA
Gaetane Deberdt FRA
Malin Wilson GBR
Amelie Stoll GER
Sappho Coban GER
Po Sum Leung HKG
Nok Lam Yeung HKG
Hedvig Karakas HUN
Timna Nelson Levy ISR
Martina Lo Giudice ITA
Anna Kazyulina KAZ
Yousra El Bouhairi MAR
Oumaima Beddah MAR
Wissal Fadli MAR
Margriet Bergstra NED
Anna Borowska POL
Julia Kowalczyk POL
Wilsa Gomes POR
Loredana Ohai ROU
Ndeye Oumy Kamara SEN
Kaja Kajzer SLO
Chen-Ling Lien TPE
Ghofran Khelifi TUN
Isadora Friedlander USA
Amina Mamedova UZB
U63
Amina Belkadi ALG
Katharina Haecker AUS
Magdalena Krssakova AUT
Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR
Isabel Puche ESP
Cristina Cabaña ESP
Maelle Di Cintio FRA
Manon Deketer FRA
Philomene Jessica Dialli GAB
Amy Livesey GBR
Lubjana Piovesana GBR
Nadja Bazynski GER
Vivian Herrmann GER
Inbal Shemesh ISR
Gili Sharir ISR
Akniyet Turdan KAZ
Soufia Belattar MAR
Latifa Agoud MAR
Chaimae Laghnaoui MAR
Chaimae Taibi MAR
Geke Van den Berg NED
Karolina Talach POL
Stefania Dobre ROU
Jasmine Martin RSA
Andreja Leski SLO
Anja Obradovic SRB
Meriem Bjaoui TUN
Hannah Martin USA
Lauren Desmidt USA
Hojinisa Komoldinova UZB
U70
Aoife Coughlan AUS
Roxane Taeymans BEL
Gabriella Willems BEL
Amanda Oliveira BRA
Jessica Santos BRA
Ayuk Otay Arrey Sophina CMR
Emilie Sook DEN
Sara Rodriguez ESP
Margaux Pinot FRA
Clemence Eme FRA
Karene Agono Wora GAB
Laura Vargas Koch GER
Sarah Maekelburg GER
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE
Megan Fletcher IRL
Yarden Mayersohn ISR
Carola Paissoni ITA
Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA
Zere Bektaskyzy KAZ
Moldir Narynova KAZ
Assmaa Niang MAR
Oulaya Khairi MAR
Kim Polling NED
Hilde Jager NED
Alena Prokopenko RUS
Anka Pogacnik SLO
Alina Lengweiler SUI
Nihel Landolsi TUN
Chantal Wright USA
Mukhayyo Ibragimova UZB
U78
Kaouthar Ouallal ALG
Bernadette Graf AUT
Sophie Berger BEL
Audrey Dilane Njepang Njapa CMR
Diana Brenes CRC
Laia Talarn ESP
Luise Malzahn GER
Anna-Maria Wagner GER
Omri Kenyon ISR
Inbar Lanir ISR
Melora Rosetta ITA
Linda Politi ITA
Zarina Raifova KAZ
Loriana Kuka KOS
Fatima Zahra Chakir MAR
Hafsa Yatim MAR
Doha Mouizerh MAR
Oumaima Arziqi MAR
Karen Stevenson NED
Ilona Lucassen NED
Patricia Sampaio POR
Yahima Ramirez POR
Unelle Snyman RSA
Sarra Mzougui TUN
Nefeli Papadakis USA
Shokhista Anarova UZB
O78
Sonia Asselah ALG
Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR
Sara Álvarez ESP
Lea Fontaine FRA
Sarah Adlington GBR
Renee Lucht GER
Raz Hershko ISR
Elisa Marchio ITA
Eleonora Geri ITA
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU
Santa Pakenyte LTU
Tessie Savelkouls NED
Melissa Mojica PUR
Monica Sagna SEN
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN
Kayra Sayit TUR
Nina Cutro-Kelly USA