European Cup U21 Poznan - Event

European Cup U21 Poznan

  • Date: 3 Aug 2019 - 4 Aug 2019
  • Place: Poznan, Poland
  • Type: IJF Junior World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Jacob More USA USA Csanad Feczko HUN HUN
Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS Aleksandr Garadzha RUS RUS
Abdelkader Mabrouk ALG ALG Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE
Giga Abuashvili FRA FRA Aleksejs Zarudnevs LAT LAT
Eniel Caroly FRA FRA Francis Damier FRA FRA
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN Luka Lomidze FRA FRA
Alina Sergeeva RUS RUS Glafira Borisova RUS RUS
Timea Kardos HUN HUN Daria Gribanova RUS RUS
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Vita Maidanik RUS RUS
Dali Liluashvili RUS RUS Sara Golden USA USA
Eliza Wroblewska POL POL Andela Violic CRO CRO
Daria Kariakina RUS RUS Annika Karilaid EST EST
3/5
Dawid Hypta POL POL Radek Rypar CZE CZE
David Naji HUN HUN Eduard Shtefanesa UKR UKR
Yhonice Goueffon FRA FRA Gyorgy Szatmari HUN HUN
Benjamin Gomes FRA FRA Botond Szeredas HUN HUN
Eduard Zdenovec CZE CZE Kostas Butkus LTU LTU
Daniel Pochop CZE CZE Eetu Heinonen FIN FIN
Lukas Pecenka CZE CZE Pavel Svec CZE CZE
Alex Barto SVK SVK Matyas Sobota CZE CZE
Martin Bezdek CZE CZE Benjamin Kendrick CAN CAN
Simon Sulla EST EST Sebastian Oldak POL POL
Donat Varga HUN HUN Tieman Diaby FRA FRA
Jan Masek CZE CZE Wojciech Kordyalik POL POL
Paulina Szlachta POL POL Aimee Aharoni AUS AUS
Weronika Styrcz POL POL Anastasiia Kuterina RUS RUS
Daryna Liashuk UKR UKR Aleksandra Janeczko POL POL
Anastasiia Vrublevska UKR UKR Aelina Mazitova RUS RUS
Jagoda Tata POL POL Zuzanna Logozna POL POL
Lucja Obal POL POL Kseniia Khalturina RUS RUS
Kristyna Polaskova CZE CZE Mariia Gryzlova RUS RUS
Aleksandra Sokolowska POL POL Natalia Kropska POL POL
Leonie Beyersdorf GER GER Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR
Ronny Gal ISR ISR Darja Piskunova LTU LTU
Maria Baczek POL POL Petrunjela Pavic CRO CRO
Martyna Nolewajka POL POL Abigail Paduch AUS AUS
1/2
Jacob More USA USA Eduard Shtefanesa UKR UKR
Csanad Feczko HUN HUN Radek Rypar CZE CZE
Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS Botond Szeredas HUN HUN
Gyorgy Szatmari HUN HUN Aleksandr Garadzha RUS RUS
Abdelkader Mabrouk ALG ALG Eetu Heinonen FIN FIN
Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE Kostas Butkus LTU LTU
Giga Abuashvili FRA FRA Matyas Sobota CZE CZE
Aleksejs Zarudnevs LAT LAT Pavel Svec CZE CZE
Eniel Caroly FRA FRA Sebastian Oldak POL POL
Francis Damier FRA FRA Benjamin Kendrick CAN CAN
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN Wojciech Kordyalik POL POL
Luka Lomidze FRA FRA Tieman Diaby FRA FRA
Alina Sergeeva RUS RUS Anastasiia Kuterina RUS RUS
Glafira Borisova RUS RUS Aimee Aharoni AUS AUS
Aelina Mazitova RUS RUS Timea Kardos HUN HUN
Daria Gribanova RUS RUS Aleksandra Janeczko POL POL
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Kseniia Khalturina RUS RUS
Vita Maidanik RUS RUS Zuzanna Logozna POL POL
Natalia Kropska POL POL Dali Liluashvili RUS RUS
Sara Golden USA USA Mariia Gryzlova RUS RUS
Eliza Wroblewska POL POL Darja Piskunova LTU LTU
Andela Violic CRO CRO Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR
Abigail Paduch AUS AUS Daria Kariakina RUS RUS
Annika Karilaid EST EST Petrunjela Pavic CRO CRO
poule
Marius Fizel SVK SVK Tanou Keita FRA FRA
Nikodem Kubiak POL POL Daniel Pavlov USA USA
Marius Fizel SVK SVK Nikodem Kubiak POL POL
Tanou Keita FRA FRA Daniel Pavlov USA USA
Marius Fizel SVK SVK Daniel Pavlov USA USA
Tanou Keita FRA FRA Nikodem Kubiak POL POL
Kinga Wolszczak POL POL Julia Swiatkiewicz POL POL
Elis Startseva RUS RUS Daria Vladimirova RUS RUS
Kinga Wolszczak POL POL Alicja Sokolowska POL POL
Julia Swiatkiewicz POL POL Elis Startseva RUS RUS
Daria Vladimirova RUS RUS Alicja Sokolowska POL POL
Kinga Wolszczak POL POL Elis Startseva RUS RUS
Julia Swiatkiewicz POL POL Daria Vladimirova RUS RUS
Elis Startseva RUS RUS Alicja Sokolowska POL POL
Kinga Wolszczak POL POL Daria Vladimirova RUS RUS
Julia Swiatkiewicz POL POL Alicja Sokolowska POL POL
9/12
Hubert Pieczynski POL POL Dawid Hypta POL POL
Karman Mamedov RUS RUS David Naji HUN HUN
Yhonice Goueffon FRA FRA Richard Marin USA USA
Benjamin Gomes FRA FRA Bruno Bansky SVK SVK
Kacper Kaczor POL POL Eduard Zdenovec CZE CZE
Daniel Pochop CZE CZE Maksim Charniak BLR BLR
Lukas Pecenka CZE CZE Jakub Pankowski POL POL
Bartosz Szaniawski POL POL Alex Barto SVK SVK
Georgios Kroussaniotakis CYP CYP Martin Bezdek CZE CZE
Simon Sulla EST EST Mikolaj Paziewski POL POL
Michal Jedrzejczyk POL POL Donat Varga HUN HUN
Jan Masek CZE CZE Fabian Kowalski POL POL
Olga Jarmuz POL POL Paulina Szlachta POL POL
Izabella Olejnik POL POL Weronika Styrcz POL POL
Daryna Liashuk UKR UKR Khrystyna Ianchuk UKR UKR
Iga Sienkiewicz POL POL Anastasiia Vrublevska UKR UKR
Valiantsina Troshka BLR BLR Jagoda Tata POL POL
Lucja Obal POL POL Anastasiya Rybak BLR BLR
Aleksandra Kostojanskaja LTU LTU Kristyna Polaskova CZE CZE
Anika Lozinska POL POL Aleksandra Sokolowska POL POL
Leonie Beyersdorf GER GER Wiktoria Marciniak POL POL
Ronny Gal ISR ISR Marta Aniszewska POL POL
Oliwia Cebieniak POL POL Martyna Nolewajka POL POL
13/16
Dawid Hypta POL POL Ramazan Atazov RUS RUS
Gracjan Szleja POL POL David Naji HUN HUN
Yhonice Goueffon FRA FRA Shay Daum ISR ISR
Thomas Ronkko FIN FIN Richard Marin USA USA
Leon Dapic CRO CRO Benjamin Gomes FRA FRA
Bruno Bansky SVK SVK Louis Mott AUS AUS
Harry Le Mare GBR GBR Kacper Kaczor POL POL
Aleksandr Shorokhov RUS RUS Eduard Zdenovec CZE CZE
Archie Platt GBR GBR Daniel Pochop CZE CZE
Uros Nikolic AUS AUS Maksim Charniak BLR BLR
Lukas Pecenka CZE CZE Frank Constantinidis AUS AUS
Jakub Pankowski POL POL Adrian Bernal USA USA
Adrian Pelka POL POL Bartosz Szaniawski POL POL
Saul Nightingale AUS AUS Alex Barto SVK SVK
Kacper Kubiak POL POL Georgios Kroussaniotakis CYP CYP
Luka Netiaha UKR UKR Martin Bezdek CZE CZE
Geronimo Saucedo MEX MEX Simon Sulla EST EST
Mikolaj Paziewski POL POL Jeffrey Stout USA USA
Anastasiya Rybak BLR BLR Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Wiktoria Marciniak POL POL Barbara Faltynowicz POL POL
17/20
Alexander Heidarsson ISL ISL Yhonice Goueffon FRA FRA
Wojciech Drygala POL POL Bruno Bansky SVK SVK
Dominik Krol POL POL Uros Nikolic AUS AUS
Markus Perelstein EST EST Jakub Pankowski POL POL
1/4
Jacob More USA USA Hubert Pieczynski POL POL
Eduard Shtefanesa UKR UKR Ramazan Atazov RUS RUS
Csanad Feczko HUN HUN Karman Mamedov RUS RUS
David Naji HUN HUN Radek Rypar CZE CZE
Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS Shay Daum ISR ISR
Richard Marin USA USA Botond Szeredas HUN HUN
Benjamin Gomes FRA FRA Gyorgy Szatmari HUN HUN
Louis Mott AUS AUS Aleksandr Garadzha RUS RUS
Abdelkader Mabrouk ALG ALG Kacper Kaczor POL POL
Eduard Zdenovec CZE CZE Eetu Heinonen FIN FIN
Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE Daniel Pochop CZE CZE
Kostas Butkus LTU LTU Maksim Charniak BLR BLR
Giga Abuashvili FRA FRA Frank Constantinidis AUS AUS
Adrian Bernal USA USA Matyas Sobota CZE CZE
Bartosz Szaniawski POL POL Aleksejs Zarudnevs LAT LAT
Pavel Svec CZE CZE Alex Barto SVK SVK
Eniel Caroly FRA FRA Georgios Kroussaniotakis CYP CYP
Martin Bezdek CZE CZE Sebastian Oldak POL POL
Francis Damier FRA FRA Simon Sulla EST EST
Benjamin Kendrick CAN CAN Jeffrey Stout USA USA
Richard Sipocz HUN HUN Michal Jedrzejczyk POL POL
Wojciech Kordyalik POL POL Donat Varga HUN HUN
Luka Lomidze FRA FRA Jan Masek CZE CZE
Tieman Diaby FRA FRA Fabian Kowalski POL POL
Alina Sergeeva RUS RUS Olga Jarmuz POL POL
Anastasiia Kuterina RUS RUS Paulina Szlachta POL POL
Glafira Borisova RUS RUS Izabella Olejnik POL POL
Aimee Aharoni AUS AUS Weronika Styrcz POL POL
Aelina Mazitova RUS RUS Daryna Liashuk UKR UKR
Khrystyna Ianchuk UKR UKR Timea Kardos HUN HUN
Daria Gribanova RUS RUS Iga Sienkiewicz POL POL
Anastasiia Vrublevska UKR UKR Aleksandra Janeczko POL POL
Vera Zemanova CZE CZE Valiantsina Troshka BLR BLR
Kseniia Khalturina RUS RUS Jagoda Tata POL POL
Vita Maidanik RUS RUS Lucja Obal POL POL
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Zuzanna Logozna POL POL
Natalia Kropska POL POL Aleksandra Kostojanskaja LTU LTU
Dali Liluashvili RUS RUS Kristyna Polaskova CZE CZE
Sara Golden USA USA Anika Lozinska POL POL
Mariia Gryzlova RUS RUS Aleksandra Sokolowska POL POL
Eliza Wroblewska POL POL Leonie Beyersdorf GER GER
Darja Piskunova LTU LTU Barbara Faltynowicz POL POL
Andela Violic CRO CRO Ronny Gal ISR ISR
Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR Marta Aniszewska POL POL
Daria Kariakina RUS RUS Maria Baczek POL POL
Annika Karilaid EST EST Oliwia Cebieniak POL POL
Petrunjela Pavic CRO CRO Martyna Nolewajka POL POL
1/8
Daniil Kasiankou BLR BLR Hubert Pieczynski POL POL
Eduard Shtefanesa UKR UKR Dawid Hypta POL POL
Jakub Biedrzycki POL POL Ramazan Atazov RUS RUS
Karman Mamedov RUS RUS Mateusz Wisniewski POL POL
David Naji HUN HUN Ben Townsend GBR GBR
Radek Rypar CZE CZE Gracjan Szleja POL POL
Yhonice Goueffon FRA FRA Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS
Shay Daum ISR ISR Jacob Aldridge GBR GBR
Richard Marin USA USA Wojciech Witalis POL POL
Botond Szeredas HUN HUN Thomas Ronkko FIN FIN
Benjamin Gomes FRA FRA Carl Gustav Kont EST EST
Gyorgy Szatmari HUN HUN Leon Dapic CRO CRO
Louis Mott AUS AUS Oskar Pazdaj POL POL
Bruno Bansky SVK SVK Aleksandr Garadzha RUS RUS
Abdelkader Mabrouk ALG ALG Harry Le Mare GBR GBR
Sandor Ocsai HUN HUN Kacper Kaczor POL POL
Adam Stodolski POL POL Eduard Zdenovec CZE CZE
Eetu Heinonen FIN FIN Aleksandr Shorokhov RUS RUS
Adam Bydzovsky CZE CZE Archie Platt GBR GBR
Daniel Pochop CZE CZE Stanislav Hulenkov UKR UKR
Uros Nikolic AUS AUS Kostas Butkus LTU LTU
Botond Toth HUN HUN Maksim Charniak BLR BLR
Giga Abuashvili FRA FRA Lukas Pecenka CZE CZE
Frank Constantinidis AUS AUS Piotr Berlanka POL POL
Adrian Bernal USA USA Konrad Szatkowski POL POL
Jakub Pankowski POL POL Matyas Sobota CZE CZE
Rihari Iki NZL NZL Bartosz Szaniawski POL POL
Aleksejs Zarudnevs LAT LAT Adrian Pelka POL POL
Pavel Svec CZE CZE Saul Nightingale AUS AUS
Alex Barto SVK SVK Mateusz Kozlowski POL POL
Eniel Caroly FRA FRA Kacper Kubiak POL POL
Moritz Moser AUT AUT Georgios Kroussaniotakis CYP CYP
Martin Bezdek CZE CZE Michal Jedrzejewski POL POL
Sebastian Oldak POL POL Luka Netiaha UKR UKR
Francis Damier FRA FRA Geronimo Saucedo MEX MEX
Simon Sulla EST EST Lukasz Zajaczkowski POL POL
Benjamin Kendrick CAN CAN Mikolaj Paziewski POL POL
Jeffrey Stout USA USA Matej Silvestr CZE CZE
Monika Olejnik POL POL Daryna Liashuk UKR UKR
Christina Sandell FIN FIN Valiantsina Troshka BLR BLR
Elviira Kujansuu FIN FIN Lucja Obal POL POL
Zuzanna Logozna POL POL Anastasiya Rybak BLR BLR
Aleksandra Kostojanskaja LTU LTU Magdalena Jarkowska POL POL
Kristyna Polaskova CZE CZE Paulina Wozniak POL POL
Julia Zarycka POL POL Anika Lozinska POL POL
Aleksandra Sokolowska POL POL Maevane Durand FRA FRA
Leonie Beyersdorf GER GER Karolina Glogowska POL POL
Darja Piskunova LTU LTU Wiktoria Marciniak POL POL
Wiktoria Tomczak POL POL Barbara Faltynowicz POL POL
Ronny Gal ISR ISR Natalia Nowaczyk POL POL
Marta Aniszewska POL POL Anna Kaleta POL POL
Nada Alwaqedi POL POL Weronika Styrcz POL POL
1/16
Alexander Heidarsson ISL ISL Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS
Tomasz Zielski POL POL Jacob Aldridge GBR GBR
Timur Satiev KGZ KGZ Wojciech Witalis POL POL
Thomas Ronkko FIN FIN Boleslaw Flejma POL POL
Carl Gustav Kont EST EST Igor Matusiak POL POL
Itay Klein ISR ISR Leon Dapic CRO CRO
Wojciech Drygala POL POL Aleksandr Garadzha RUS RUS
Dominik Skowyra POL POL Harry Le Mare GBR GBR
Radomir Musil CZE CZE Sandor Ocsai HUN HUN
Leon Konjevod CRO CRO Kacper Kaczor POL POL
Eduard Zdenovec CZE CZE Edvardas Sobolevski LTU LTU
Aleksandr Shorokhov RUS RUS Adam Bunkiewicz POL POL
Filip Kubiak POL POL Archie Platt GBR GBR
Daniel Pochop CZE CZE Markus Luha EST EST
Stanislav Hulenkov UKR UKR Piotr Muszynski POL POL
Dominik Krol POL POL Kostas Butkus LTU LTU
Botond Toth HUN HUN Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT LAT
Maksim Charniak BLR BLR Daniel Pintera CZE CZE
Matyas Sobota CZE CZE Markus Perelstein EST EST
Bartosz Mackowski POL POL Georgios Kroussaniotakis CYP CYP
Michal Jedrzejewski POL POL Krisztofer Bertok HUN HUN
Geronimo Saucedo MEX MEX Jakub Bogdaniuk POL POL
Matej Silvestr CZE CZE Karol Jewtuch POL POL