European Cup Saarbrucken - Event

European Cup Saarbrucken

  • Date: 14 Jul 2018 - 15 Jul 2018
  • Place: Saarbrucken, Germany
  • Type: European Cup Seniors
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Filter country:

Results men

U60
Vugar Shirinli AZE
Mehman Sadigov AZE
Karamat Huseynov AZE
Jorre Verstraeten BEL
Naoufal Ez Zerrad BEL
Joran Schildermans BEL
Flavio Dimarca BEL
Tommi Valtonen FIN
Cedric Revol FRA
Richard Vergnes FRA
Vincent Limare FRA
Vincent Manquest FRA
Luka Mkheidze FRA
Jolan Florimont FRA
Pierre Dumontier FRA
Victor Leboedec FRA
Kamal Fikri FRA
Maxime Merlin FRA
Theo Raoul Hebrard FRA
Robin Nguyen FRA
Antoine Bidault FRA
Kamel Mohamedi FRA
Romaric Bouda FRA
Moustapha Karakhi FRA
Mathieu Thomas FRA
Lasha Chaduneli GEO
Moritz Plafky GER
Lukas Klemm GER
Florian Pachel GER
Maximilian Heyder GER
Kevin Mueller GER
Alessio Murrone GER
Severin Edmeier GER
Chris Lammers GER
Vincent Giller GER
Josef Michael Förch GER
Valentin Hehtke GER
Rudolf Schophaus GER
Daniel Vishnevski GER
Bas Koffijberg NED
Tibo Volleman NED
Yago Abuladze RUS
Ivan Dolgikh RUS
Bakhriddin Muminov RUS
John Haglow SWE
Enes Celik TUR
Emre Celik TUR
U66
Kimran Borchashvili AUT
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL
Senne Wyns BEL
Gourgen Aleksanyan BEL
Jorne Cambier BEL
Gabriel Juteau CAN
Elias Körkkö FIN
Henri Määttä FIN
Stefan Rönkkö FIN
Vincent Vallee FRA
Vincent Sorgiati FRA
Hugo Ribac FRA
Vang-Si Nzaou FRA
Dylan Metony FRA
Daniel Jean FRA
Alexandre Mariac FRA
Kevin Azema FRA
Franck Vernez FRA
Sacha Flament FRA
Daikii Bouba FRA
Sofiane Milous FRA
Benjamin Gomes FRA
Tanguy Gerard FRA
Sina Sadroleslami FRA
Alexander Short GBR
James Martin GBR
Lasha Lekishvili GBR
Sean Martell GBR
Tornike Nagliashvili GEO
Till Moritz Riehl GER
Nikita Pak GER
Janno Brodnig GER
Falk Biedermann GER
Peter Thomas GER
Manuel Scheibel GER
Leon Philipp GER
Sebastian Hofaecker GER
Marcel Bizon GER
Lucas Gerlach GER
Michael Bantle GER
Samuele Fascinato ITA
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ
Pit Hilgert LUX
Timo Wenzel LUX
Soufian Hamdaoui MAR
Tim Banen NED
Suheyl Uyar NED
Thom Schoof NED
Adil Belkaid NED
Owen Corzilius NED
Szymon Jasinski POL
Lukasz Kielbasinski POL
Alim Balkarov RUS
Aleksandr Kulikovskikh RUS
Mirzoyusuf Gafurov RUS
Simon Rosset SUI
U73
Herbert Wicker AUT
Telman Valiyev AZE
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE
Denis Caro BEL
Charly Nys BEL
Lucas Diallo BUR
Arttu Määttä FIN
Pierre Duprat FRA
Benjamin Axus FRA
Guillaume Chaine FRA
Lucas Otmane FRA
Mickael Dubois FRA
Remi Accarie FRA
Olivier Fleurmon FRA
Aurelien Chausson FRA
Joris Limonier FRA
Adrien Palhec FRA
Adrian Millon FRA
Rayane Hamdaoui FRA
Eric Ham GBR
Daniel Powell GBR
Aiden Moffat GBR
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO
Robert Barwig GER
Martin Setz GER
Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER
Hamsat Isaev GER
Kilian Ochs GER
Maurice Puechel GER
Johannes Limmer GER
Oleg Ilts GER
Thomas Graczyk GER
Nick Bobrowski GER
Rokuya Lehnert GER
Leon Ehmig GER
Nick Angenstein GER
Daniel Gleim GER
Alexander Gabler GER
Georg Siegemund GER
Christoph Braun GER
Andrea Gismondo ITA
Gabriele Sulli ITA
Salvatore Mingoia ITA
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ
Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX
Andrea Fritsch LUX
Roy Schipper NED
Klaas Veld NED
Kevin Bakker NED
Daan Ten Heuvel NED
Ksawery Morka POL
Maciej Zacheja POL
Jakub Pankowski POL
Alexandru Raicu ROU
Marcel Cercea ROU
Naim Matt SUI
Marco Papa SUI
Kristian Nikollbibaj SUI
Severin Luethi SUI
Robin Delimar SUI
Arnaud Bohren SUI
Muhammed Yildirim TUR
U81
Sami Chouchi BEL
Kristof Timmermans BEL
Alex Marineau CAN
Cedrick Kalonga COD
Sebastian Juhl Laursen DEN
Jonathan Allardon FRA
Nicolas Chilard FRA
Baptiste Pierre FRA
Arman Khalatian FRA
Jordan Bissoly FRA
Goran Jankovic FRA
Damien Klein FRA
Christophe Gregoire FRA
Stuart McWatt GBR
Jamie Black GBR
Daniel Williams GBR
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO
Alexander Wieczerzak GER
Niklas Blöechl GER
Timo Cavelius GER
Cedric Adolph GER
Michel Touna GER
Jakob Hartmann GER
Frederik Schreiber GER
Gabriel Berg GER
Emil Hennebach GER
Sebastian Freytag GER
Boris Peric GER
Tom Blechschmidt GER
Johann Lenz GER
Lars Krautscheid GER
Andrea Regis ITA
Alessandro Binucci ITA
Didar Khamza KAZ
Bekadil Shaimerdenov KAZ
Bilge Bayanaa LUX
David Mertz LUX
Moris Scholl LUX
Thomas Snijders NED
Jim Heijman NED
Damian Stepień POL
Sebastian Marcinkiewicz POL
Vlad Visan ROU
Elemer Szocs ROU
Turpal Tepkaev RUS
Alim Kalaev RUS
Dominik Sommer SUI
Olle Mattsson SWE
Victor Busch SWE
Akmal Murodov TJK
Arthur Wright USA
U90
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE
Tural Safguliyev AZE
Firudin Dadashov AZE
Mohab El Nahas CAN
Jaakko Alli FIN
Julian Kermarrec FRA
Valentin Jourdan FRA
Loïc Pietri FRA
Lucas Huillet FRA
Hugo Grandhaie FRA
Guillaume Riou FRA
Yanis Djeroro FRA
Nicolas Homo FRA
Pape Doudou Ndiaye FRA
Maxime Aminot FRA
Tony Persehais FRA
Joris Agbegnenou FRA
Benoit Collin FRA
Jamal Petgrave GBR
Max Stewart GBR
Toby Beamiss GBR
Elliot Stewart GBR
Giorgi Papunashvili GEO
Eduard Trippel GER
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER
Tim Schmidt GER
Falk Petersilka GER
Matteo Habermann GER
Martin Matijass GER
Elias Frank GER
Richard Fiedler GER
Hugo Murphy GER
Franz Haettich GER
Luka Fettkoether GER
Robert Hollmann GER
Federico Rollo ITA
Roberto Campi ITA
Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ
Denis Barboni LUX
Nicky Garms NED
Nick Kelly NED
Jeffrey Ester NED
Roman Dontsov RUS
Iurii Bozha RUS
Simon Eich SUI
U100
Alexandre Iddir FRA
Joseph Terhec FRA
Nell Ariano Rebouka FRA
Guerman Andreev FRA
Axel Clerget FRA
Seyba Thiam FRA
Mewen Ferey-Mondésir FRA
Christopher Skelley GBR
Beka Gviniashvili GEO
Karl-Richard Frey GER
Philipp Galandi GER
Daniel Herbst GER
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER
Ole Buth GER
Jan Niklas Goldhammer GER
Viktor Driller GER
Wolfgang Albach GER
Andres Felipe Moreno ITA
Davide Pozzi ITA
Otis Mallia ITA
Aibek Serikbayev KAZ
Adilkhan Kozybayev KAZ
Islam Bozbayev KAZ
Faruch Bulekulov KGZ
Nick Kunnert LUX
Ferdinand Ansah NED
Sjors Riddersma NED
Stef Van Kampen NED
Carlo Vrolijken NED
Kacper Szczurowski POL
Oleksiy Lysenko POL
Luca Kunszabo ROU
Ionut Vasian ROU
Arman Adamian RUS
Aleksei Lepekha RUS
Ibragim Margiev RUS
Martin Pacek SWE
Emil Mattsson SWE
Jonathan Fagerhill SWE
John Jayne USA
O100
Ushangi Kokauri AZE
Shahin Gahramanov AZE
Marc Deschenes CAN
Messie Katanga FRA
Cédric Medeuf FRA
Hadrien Livolsi FRA
Jack Hodgson GBR
Sven Heinle GER
Andre Breitbarth GER
Erik Abramov GER
Benjamin Bouizgarne GER
Jonas Putz GER
Marc Schatten GER
Jonas Schreiber GER
Nicola Becchetti ITA
Sanzhar Zhabborov KAZ
Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ
Viktor Demyanenko KAZ
X Judoka MNE
Kamil Grabowski POL
Aslan Dzhioev RUS

Results women

U48
Ellen Salens BEL
Marianne Kosonen FIN
Marine Gilly FRA
Marine Lhenry FRA
Scarlett Gabrielli FRA
Virginia Aymard FRA
Kelly Staddon GBR
Helena Grau GER
Sarah Ischt GER
Lisanne Sturm GER
Mira Ulrich GER
Elisa Adrasti ITA
Priscilla Morand MRI
Suzanne Zegers NED
Daria Pichkaleva RUS
Kristina Bulgakova RUS
Elizaveta Stepanova RUS
Ebru Sahin TUR
Melisa Cakmakli TUR
U52
Faiza Aissahine ALG
Gulshan Nazarova AZE
Shafag Mammadova AZE
Patricia Fortel FRA
Helene Beyssac-Poulin FRA
Lanina Solley GBR
Miriam Schneider GER
Verena Thumm GER
Paula-Uta Gredig GER
Roxana Conradus GER
Janina Tessmann GER
Tamara Ohl GER
Giulia Pierucci ITA
Simona Pollera ITA
Annarita Campese ITA
Kim Eiden LUX
Julie Kemmink NED
Ditte Bruil NED
Lilo Schultz NED
Karolina Pieńkowska POL
Yulia Kazarina RUS
Tatiana Plotnikova RUS
Tamara Silva SUI
Fabienne Kocher SUI
Rabia Senyayla TUR
U57
Mina Libeer BEL
Myriam Blavier BEL
Eveline Delbaen BEL
Sif Bouju DEN
Amelie Guihur FRA
Veronique Mandeng FRA
Mathilde Briant FRA
Morgane Arthuis FRA
Meriem Medjouri FRA
Bekky Livesey GBR
Pauline Starke GER
Johanna Mueller GER
Ines Beischmidt GER
Pauline Wulff GER
Anne-Sophie Schmidt GER
Sophie Von Zelewski GER
Tanja Strecker GER
Lena Wilkes GER
Jana Ziegler GER
Christina Schuermann GER
Nora Bannenberg GER
Janne Ahrenhold GER
Sofia Fiora ITA
Esmeralda Puts NED
Suzan Schoof NED
Pleuni Cornelisse NED
Julia Kowalczyk POL
Agata Perenc POL
Viktoriia Baidak RUS
Kristina Shilova RUS
Svetlana Miniailo RUS
Merve Tas TUR
U63
Amina Belkadi ALG
Lise Luyckfasseel BEL
Louise Hansen DEN
Helene Christensen DEN
Laury Posvite FRA
Marie Havy FRA
Amy Livesey GBR
Lubjana Piovesana GBR
Nadja Bazynski GER
Sheena Zander GER
Selina Dietzer GER
Jennifer Schwille GER
Annabelle Winzig GER
Dena Pohl GER
Marie Klose GER
Miriam Beitans GER
Jule Marie Horn GER
Agatha Schmidt GER
Swantje Kaiser GER
Cristina Piccin ITA
Chiara Cacchione ITA
Klara Mosr LUX
Geke Van den Berg NED
Michelle Benjamins NED
Lisa Müllenberg NED
Dianne Stolk NED
Antoinette Hennink NED
Miryam Roper PAN
Karolina Talach POL
Agata Zacheja POL
Mariia Gryzlova RUS
Sofya Matatova RUS
Carina Hildbrand SUI
Ebba Glaas SWE
Ilayda Seyis TUR
U70
Georgiana Catalina Renghea AZE
Gunel Hasanli AZE
Lola Mansour BEL
Alix Renaud-Roy CAN
Emilie Sook DEN
Melissa Heleine FRA
Lucie Perrot FRA
Clarisse Habricot FRA
Hazel Taylor GBR
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER
Sarah Maekelburg GER
Marlene Galandi GER
Jenny Werner GER
Sarah Gregor GER
Anne-Katrin Lisewski GER
Liane Heinz GER
Michaela Kraemer GER
Sophie Brendicke GER
Anetta Mosr LUX
Alina Lengweiler SUI
Chantal Wright USA
U78
Gezal Zutova AZE
Sophie Berger BEL
Mina Coulombe CAN
Vanessa Dureau FRA
Emma Reid GBR
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR
Luise Malzahn GER
Teresa Zenker GER
Lisa Dollinger GER
Marie Branser GER
Christina Faber GER
Hanna Rollwage GER
Arijana Peric GER
Hannah Schatten GER
Valeria Ferrari ITA
Monique Kedinger LUX
Larissa Groenwold NED
Ilona Lucassen NED
Jasmijn Lesterhuis NED
Beata Pacut POL
Urszula Hofman POL
Niurguiana Nikiforova RUS
Alexandra Gimaletdinova RUS
Svetlana Voronina RUS
O78
Marie Del Puppo FRA
Marine Erb FRA
Valentine Marchand FRA
Kristin Buessow GER
Samira Bouizgarne GER
Jule Erdorf GER
Rahel Krause GER
Evgeniia Kondrashova RUS
Kubra Kara TUR
Country Gold
Netherlands4
Germany3
Russia2
Kazakhstan1
Great Britain1
France1
United States1
Bulgaria1