European Cup Saarbrucken - Event

European Cup Saarbrucken

  • Date: 14 Jul 2018 - 15 Jul 2018
  • Place: Saarbrucken, Germany
  • Type: European Cup Seniors
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Marine Lhenry FRA FRA Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS
Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Mina Libeer BEL BEL Veronique Mandeng FRA FRA
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Michelle Benjamins NED NED
Alix Renaud-Roy CAN CAN Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
Luise Malzahn GER GER Alexandra Gimaletdinova RUS RUS
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Yago Abuladze RUS RUS
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO
Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Stuart McWatt GBR GBR Timo Cavelius GER GER
Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE
3/5
Kelly Staddon GBR GBR Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA
Julie Kemmink NED NED Verena Thumm GER GER
Helene Beyssac-Poulin FRA FRA Tatiana Plotnikova RUS RUS
Anne-Sophie Schmidt GER GER Viktoriia Baidak RUS RUS
Ines Beischmidt GER GER Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Lise Luyckfasseel BEL BEL
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Carina Hildbrand SUI SUI
Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI Marlene Galandi GER GER
Emilie Sook DEN DEN Jenny Werner GER GER
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Vanessa Dureau FRA FRA Urszula Hofman POL POL
Antoine Bidault FRA FRA Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Soufian Hamdaoui MAR MAR Kevin Azema FRA FRA
Benjamin Axus FRA FRA Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Bekadil Shaimerdenov KAZ KAZ Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS
Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR
Iurii Bozha RUS RUS Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR
Daniel Herbst GER GER Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ Sanzhar Zhabborov KAZ KAZ
Erik Abramov GER GER Aslan Dzhioev RUS RUS
Mirzoyusuf Gafurov RUS RUS Daniel Jean FRA FRA
1/2
Elizaveta Stepanova RUS RUS Marine Lhenry FRA FRA
Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS
Tatiana Plotnikova RUS RUS Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Verena Thumm GER GER
Julia Kowalczyk POL POL Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Viktoriia Baidak RUS RUS Veronique Mandeng FRA FRA
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Carina Hildbrand SUI SUI
Michelle Benjamins NED NED Lise Luyckfasseel BEL BEL
Alix Renaud-Roy CAN CAN Jenny Werner GER GER
Marlene Galandi GER GER Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
Urszula Hofman POL POL Luise Malzahn GER GER
Alexandra Gimaletdinova RUS RUS Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ Kevin Azema FRA FRA
Daniel Jean FRA FRA Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO
Telman Valiyev AZE AZE Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Stuart McWatt GBR GBR Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Timo Cavelius GER GER
Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR
Aslan Dzhioev RUS RUS Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE Sanzhar Zhabborov KAZ KAZ
5/7
Marine Gilly FRA FRA Kelly Staddon GBR GBR
Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS 0% 0% Virginia Aymard FRA FRA
Patricia Fortel FRA FRA Julie Kemmink NED NED
Janina Tessmann GER GER Helene Beyssac-Poulin FRA FRA
Anne-Sophie Schmidt GER GER Meriem Medjouri FRA FRA
Lilo Schultz NED NED Ines Beischmidt GER GER
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Laury Posvite FRA FRA
Chiara Cacchione ITA ITA Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI Anetta Mosr LUX LUX
Sarah Gregor GER GER Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Svetlana Voronina RUS RUS
Vanessa Dureau FRA FRA Jasmijn Lesterhuis NED NED
Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE Bas Koffijberg NED NED
Antoine Bidault FRA FRA Vincent Manquest FRA FRA
Soufian Hamdaoui MAR MAR Aleksandr Kulikovskikh RUS RUS
Lucas Otmane FRA FRA Benjamin Axus FRA FRA
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Charly Nys BEL BEL
Bekadil Shaimerdenov KAZ KAZ Baptiste Pierre FRA FRA
Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA Damian Stepień POL POL
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER Luka Fettkoether GER GER
Benoit Collin FRA FRA Iurii Bozha RUS RUS
Emil Mattsson SWE SWE Karl-Richard Frey GER GER
Philipp Galandi GER GER Daniel Herbst GER GER
Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL Mirzoyusuf Gafurov RUS RUS
poule
Samira Bouizgarne GER GER Marie Del Puppo FRA FRA
Evgeniia Kondrashova RUS RUS Rahel Krause GER GER
Samira Bouizgarne GER GER Valentine Marchand FRA FRA
Marie Del Puppo FRA FRA Evgeniia Kondrashova RUS RUS
Rahel Krause GER GER Valentine Marchand FRA FRA
Samira Bouizgarne GER GER Evgeniia Kondrashova RUS RUS
Marie Del Puppo FRA FRA Rahel Krause GER GER
Evgeniia Kondrashova RUS RUS Valentine Marchand FRA FRA
Samira Bouizgarne GER GER Rahel Krause GER GER
Marie Del Puppo FRA FRA Valentine Marchand FRA FRA
9/12
Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA Marine Gilly FRA FRA
Suzanne Zegers NED NED Kelly Staddon GBR GBR
Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS Mira Ulrich GER GER
Marianne Kosonen FIN FIN Virginia Aymard FRA FRA
Patricia Fortel FRA FRA Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA
Kim Eiden LUX LUX Julie Kemmink NED NED
Ditte Bruil NED NED Janina Tessmann GER GER
Helene Beyssac-Poulin FRA FRA Roxana Conradus GER GER
Anne-Sophie Schmidt GER GER Myriam Blavier BEL BEL
Meriem Medjouri FRA FRA Kristina Shilova RUS RUS
Mathilde Briant FRA FRA Lilo Schultz NED NED
Agata Perenc POL POL Ines Beischmidt GER GER
Agata Zacheja POL POL Geke Van den Berg NED NED
Ebba Glaas SWE SWE Laury Posvite FRA FRA
Chiara Cacchione ITA ITA Bekky Livesey GBR GBR
Marie Klose GER GER Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Liane Heinz GER GER Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI
Anetta Mosr LUX LUX Chantal Wright USA USA
Monique Kedinger LUX LUX Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Svetlana Voronina RUS RUS
Arijana Peric GER GER Vanessa Dureau FRA FRA
Mina Coulombe CAN CAN Jasmijn Lesterhuis NED NED
Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Bas Koffijberg NED NED Florian Pachel GER GER
Severin Edmeier GER GER Antoine Bidault FRA FRA
Mehman Sadigov AZE AZE Vincent Manquest FRA FRA
Hugo Ribac FRA FRA Soufian Hamdaoui MAR MAR
Aleksandr Kulikovskikh RUS RUS Senne Wyns BEL BEL
Lucas Otmane FRA FRA Kristian Nikollbibaj SUI SUI
Benjamin Axus FRA FRA Maurice Puechel GER GER
Eric Ham GBR GBR Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
Daniel Gleim GER GER Charly Nys BEL BEL
Bekadil Shaimerdenov KAZ KAZ Jim Heijman NED NED
Baptiste Pierre FRA FRA Sebastian Marcinkiewicz POL POL
Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA Olle Mattsson SWE SWE
Goran Jankovic FRA FRA Damian Stepień POL POL
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ
Mohab El Nahas CAN CAN Luka Fettkoether GER GER
Benoit Collin FRA FRA Lucas Huillet FRA FRA
Iurii Bozha RUS RUS Julian Kermarrec FRA FRA
Emil Mattsson SWE SWE Kacper Szczurowski POL POL
Aleksei Lepekha RUS RUS Karl-Richard Frey GER GER
Sjors Riddersma NED NED Philipp Galandi GER GER
Daniel Herbst GER GER John Jayne USA USA
Andre Breitbarth GER GER Marc Deschenes CAN CAN
Erik Abramov GER GER Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ
Jonas Putz GER GER Hadrien Livolsi FRA FRA
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Mirzoyusuf Gafurov RUS RUS
Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL Vang-Si Nzaou FRA FRA
13/16
Anne-Sophie Schmidt GER GER Esmeralda Puts NED NED
Meriem Medjouri FRA FRA Janne Ahrenhold GER GER
Cristina Piccin ITA ITA Agata Zacheja POL POL
Dianne Stolk NED NED Marie Klose GER GER
Lukas Klemm GER GER Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA
Theo Raoul Hebrard FRA FRA Bas Koffijberg NED NED
Severin Edmeier GER GER Mohamad Akkash  ROT
Mehman Sadigov AZE AZE Tibo Volleman NED NED
Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL Vincent Sorgiati FRA FRA
Thom Schoof NED NED Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Sebastian Hofaecker GER GER Hugo Ribac FRA FRA
Owen Corzilius NED NED Aleksandr Kulikovskikh RUS RUS
Lucas Otmane FRA FRA Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ
Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX LUX Benjamin Axus FRA FRA
Arttu Määttä FIN FIN Eric Ham GBR GBR
Salvatore Mingoia ITA ITA Daniel Gleim GER GER
Bekadil Shaimerdenov KAZ KAZ Damien Klein FRA FRA
Vlad Visan ROU ROU Baptiste Pierre FRA FRA
Alex Marineau CAN CAN Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA
Goran Jankovic FRA FRA Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER Roman Dontsov RUS RUS
Mohab El Nahas CAN CAN Guillaume Riou FRA FRA
Benoit Collin FRA FRA Falk Petersilka GER GER
Iurii Bozha RUS RUS Richard Fiedler GER GER
Emil Mattsson SWE SWE Davide Pozzi ITA ITA
Nick Kunnert LUX LUX Aleksei Lepekha RUS RUS
Andres Felipe Moreno ITA ITA Sjors Riddersma NED NED
Daniel Herbst GER GER Jonathan Fagerhill SWE SWE
17/20
Lukas Klemm GER GER Kamal Fikri FRA FRA
Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL Jorne Cambier BEL BEL
Sebastian Hofaecker GER GER Alexander Short GBR GBR
Owen Corzilius NED NED Tanguy Gerard FRA FRA
Lucas Otmane FRA FRA Robert Barwig GER GER
Lucas Diallo BUR BUR Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX LUX
Arttu Määttä FIN FIN Robin Delimar SUI SUI
Klaas Veld NED NED Salvatore Mingoia ITA ITA
Gabriel Berg GER GER Vlad Visan ROU ROU
Tim Schmidt GER GER Mohab El Nahas CAN CAN
1/4
Elizaveta Stepanova RUS RUS Marine Gilly FRA FRA
Kelly Staddon GBR GBR Marine Lhenry FRA FRA
Mira Ulrich GER GER Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA
Virginia Aymard FRA FRA Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS
Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA Tatiana Plotnikova RUS RUS
Julie Kemmink NED NED Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Janina Tessmann GER GER Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Verena Thumm GER GER Roxana Conradus GER GER
Myriam Blavier BEL BEL Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Kristina Shilova RUS RUS Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Viktoriia Baidak RUS RUS Lilo Schultz NED NED
Veronique Mandeng FRA FRA Ines Beischmidt GER GER
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Carina Hildbrand SUI SUI Laury Posvite FRA FRA
Michelle Benjamins NED NED Bekky Livesey GBR GBR
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Lise Luyckfasseel BEL BEL
Alina Lengweiler SUI SUI Alix Renaud-Roy CAN CAN
Jenny Werner GER GER Chantal Wright USA USA
Marlene Galandi GER GER Sarah Gregor GER GER
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR Urszula Hofman POL POL
Luise Malzahn GER GER Svetlana Voronina RUS RUS
Alexandra Gimaletdinova RUS RUS Vanessa Dureau FRA FRA
Jasmijn Lesterhuis NED NED Sophie Berger BEL BEL
Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE Florian Pachel GER GER
Yago Abuladze RUS RUS Antoine Bidault FRA FRA
Romaric Bouda FRA FRA Vincent Manquest FRA FRA
Vang-Si Nzaou FRA FRA Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Soufian Hamdaoui MAR MAR Daniel Jean FRA FRA
Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO Senne Wyns BEL BEL
Telman Valiyev AZE AZE Kristian Nikollbibaj SUI SUI
Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA Maurice Puechel GER GER
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Charly Nys BEL BEL
Jim Heijman NED NED Stuart McWatt GBR GBR
Sebastian Marcinkiewicz POL POL Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Olle Mattsson SWE SWE
Damian Stepień POL POL Timo Cavelius GER GER
Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Luka Fettkoether GER GER
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Lucas Huillet FRA FRA
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Julian Kermarrec FRA FRA
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Kacper Szczurowski POL POL
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Karl-Richard Frey GER GER
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Philipp Galandi GER GER
John Jayne USA USA Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR
Aslan Dzhioev RUS RUS Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Marc Deschenes CAN CAN
Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE
Hadrien Livolsi FRA FRA Sanzhar Zhabborov KAZ KAZ
Kevin Azema FRA FRA Mirzoyusuf Gafurov RUS RUS
1/8
Elizaveta Stepanova RUS RUS Elisa Adrasti ITA ITA
Marine Gilly FRA FRA Priscilla Morand MRI MRI
Kelly Staddon GBR GBR Lisanne Sturm GER GER
Suzanne Zegers NED NED Marine Lhenry FRA FRA
Ellen Salens BEL BEL Mira Ulrich GER GER
Kristina Bulgakova RUS RUS Scarlett Gabrielli FRA FRA
Virginia Aymard FRA FRA Sarah Ischt GER GER
Marianne Kosonen FIN FIN Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS
Giulia Pierucci ITA ITA Tamara Ohl GER GER
Patricia Fortel FRA FRA Tatiana Plotnikova RUS RUS
Julie Kemmink NED NED Paula-Uta Gredig GER GER
Kim Eiden LUX LUX Fabienne Kocher SUI SUI
Tamara Silva SUI SUI Janina Tessmann GER GER
Ditte Bruil NED NED Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Verena Thumm GER GER Helene Beyssac-Poulin FRA FRA
Roxana Conradus GER GER Lanina Solley GBR GBR
Myriam Blavier BEL BEL Johanna Mueller GER GER
Esmeralda Puts NED NED Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Kristina Shilova RUS RUS Jana Ziegler GER GER
Janne Ahrenhold GER GER Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Viktoriia Baidak RUS RUS Mathilde Briant FRA FRA
Lilo Schultz NED NED Nora Bannenberg GER GER
Veronique Mandeng FRA FRA Agata Perenc POL POL
Ines Beischmidt GER GER Svetlana Miniailo RUS RUS
Geke Van den Berg NED NED Miriam Beitans GER GER
Amy Livesey GBR GBR Agata Zacheja POL POL
Carina Hildbrand SUI SUI Ebba Glaas SWE SWE
Louise Hansen DEN DEN Laury Posvite FRA FRA
Michelle Benjamins NED NED Chiara Cacchione ITA ITA
Bekky Livesey GBR GBR Agatha Schmidt GER GER
Antoinette Hennink NED NED Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Lise Luyckfasseel BEL BEL Marie Klose GER GER
Liane Heinz GER GER Alix Renaud-Roy CAN CAN
Jenny Werner GER GER Anetta Mosr LUX LUX
Chantal Wright USA USA Michaela Kraemer GER GER
Emilie Sook DEN DEN Hazel Taylor GBR GBR
Teresa Zenker GER GER Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR GBR
Monique Kedinger LUX LUX Urszula Hofman POL POL
Valeria Ferrari ITA ITA Luise Malzahn GER GER
Larissa Groenwold NED NED Svetlana Voronina RUS RUS
Alexandra Gimaletdinova RUS RUS Arijana Peric GER GER
Emma Reid GBR GBR Vanessa Dureau FRA FRA
Jasmijn Lesterhuis NED NED Hanna Rollwage GER GER
Sophie Berger BEL BEL Mina Coulombe CAN CAN
Mathieu Thomas FRA FRA Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA
Bas Koffijberg NED NED Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Florian Pachel GER GER Bakhriddin Muminov RUS RUS
Yago Abuladze RUS RUS Mohamad Akkash  ROT
Robin Nguyen FRA FRA Antoine Bidault FRA FRA
Romaric Bouda FRA FRA Tibo Volleman NED NED
Vincent Manquest FRA FRA Maxime Merlin FRA FRA
Vang-Si Nzaou FRA FRA Daikii Bouba FRA FRA
Vincent Sorgiati FRA FRA Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Kevin Azema FRA FRA Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Soufian Hamdaoui MAR MAR Marco Papa SUI SUI
Hugo Ribac FRA FRA Daniel Jean FRA FRA
Aleksandr Kulikovskikh RUS RUS Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO
Kimran Borchashvili AUT AUT Senne Wyns BEL BEL
Telman Valiyev AZE AZE Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ
Daan Ten Heuvel NED NED Kristian Nikollbibaj SUI SUI
Benjamin Axus FRA FRA Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA
Maciej Zacheja POL POL Maurice Puechel GER GER
Eric Ham GBR GBR Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Naim Matt SUI SUI
Daniel Gleim GER GER Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Charly Nys BEL BEL Daniel Powell GBR GBR
Jim Heijman NED NED Alim Kalaev RUS RUS
Stuart McWatt GBR GBR Damien Klein FRA FRA
Victor Busch SWE SWE Sebastian Marcinkiewicz POL POL
Andrea Regis ITA ITA Baptiste Pierre FRA FRA
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA
Elemer Szocs ROU ROU Damian Stepień POL POL
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Timo Cavelius GER GER
Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO Roman Dontsov RUS RUS
Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ Hugo Grandhaie FRA FRA
Guillaume Riou FRA FRA Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Falk Petersilka GER GER
Hugo Murphy GBR GBR Lucas Huillet FRA FRA
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Richard Fiedler GER GER
Julian Kermarrec FRA FRA Yanis Djeroro FRA FRA
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Davide Pozzi ITA ITA
Kacper Szczurowski POL POL Guerman Andreev FRA FRA
Aleksei Lepekha RUS RUS Martin Pacek SWE SWE
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Seyba Thiam FRA FRA
Sjors Riddersma NED NED Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Aibek Serikbayev KAZ KAZ Philipp Galandi GER GER
John Jayne USA USA Viktor Driller GER GER
Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR Jonathan Fagerhill SWE SWE
Manuel Scheibel GER GER Mirzoyusuf Gafurov RUS RUS
Olle Mattsson SWE SWE Arman Khalatian FRA FRA
1/16
Morgane Arthuis FRA FRA Johanna Mueller GER GER
Amelie Guihur FRA FRA Esmeralda Puts NED NED
Anne-Sophie Schmidt GER GER Julia Kowalczyk POL POL
Jana Ziegler GER GER Sif Bouju DEN DEN
Janne Ahrenhold GER GER Suzan Schoof NED NED
Meriem Medjouri FRA FRA Mina Libeer BEL BEL
Mathilde Briant FRA FRA Tanja Strecker GER GER
Pauline Wulff GER GER Lilo Schultz NED NED
Swantje Kaiser GER GER Agata Perenc POL POL
Ines Beischmidt GER GER Eveline Delbaen BEL BEL
Pleuni Cornelisse NED NED Svetlana Miniailo RUS RUS
Sofya Matatova RUS RUS Miriam Beitans GER GER
Cristina Piccin ITA ITA Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Ebba Glaas SWE SWE Selina Dietzer GER GER
Laury Posvite FRA FRA Lisa Müllenberg NED NED
Helene Christensen DEN DEN Chiara Cacchione ITA ITA
Agatha Schmidt GER GER Helene Petitdemange FRA FRA
Mariia Gryzlova RUS RUS Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Lise Luyckfasseel BEL BEL Dianne Stolk NED NED
Vanessa Dureau FRA FRA Marie Branser COD COD
Moritz Plafky GER GER Mathieu Thomas FRA FRA
Pierre Dumontier FRA FRA Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Kamal Fikri FRA FRA Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Bas Koffijberg NED NED Victor Leboedec FRA FRA
Theo Raoul Hebrard FRA FRA Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Florian Pachel GER GER Lasha Chaduneli GEO GEO
Bakhriddin Muminov RUS RUS Jolan Florimont FRA FRA
Yago Abuladze RUS RUS Severin Edmeier GER GER
Mohamad Akkash  ROT Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Robin Nguyen FRA FRA Vincent Giller GER GER
Joran Schildermans BEL BEL Antoine Bidault FRA FRA
Romaric Bouda FRA FRA Mehman Sadigov AZE AZE
Flavio Dimarca BEL BEL Tibo Volleman NED NED
Ivan Dolgikh RUS RUS Vincent Manquest FRA FRA
Maxime Merlin FRA FRA Kevin Mueller GER GER
Vang-Si Nzaou FRA FRA Simon Rosset SUI SUI
Daikii Bouba FRA FRA Alim Balkarov RUS RUS
Tim Banen NED NED Vincent Sorgiati FRA FRA
Jorne Cambier BEL BEL Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Kevin Azema FRA FRA Thom Schoof NED NED
Henri Määttä FIN FIN Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL
Manuel Scheibel GER GER Lasha Lekishvili GBR GBR
Gourgen Aleksanyan BEL BEL Soufian Hamdaoui MAR MAR
Marco Papa SUI SUI Benjamin Gomes FRA FRA
Hugo Ribac FRA FRA Stefan Rönkkö FIN FIN
Alexander Short GBR GBR Daniel Jean FRA FRA
Aleksandr Kulikovskikh RUS RUS Sina Sadroleslami FRA FRA
Tanguy Gerard FRA FRA Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO
Kimran Borchashvili AUT AUT Szymon Jasinski POL POL
Senne Wyns BEL BEL James Martin GBR GBR
Robert Barwig GER GER Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ KAZ
Martin Setz GER GER Kristian Nikollbibaj SUI SUI
Benjamin Axus FRA FRA Severin Luethi SUI SUI
Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX LUX
Adrian Millon FRA FRA Maciej Zacheja POL POL
Aiden Moffat SCO SCO Maurice Puechel GER GER
Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER Eric Ham GBR GBR
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Robin Delimar SUI SUI
Roy Schipper NED NED Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
Adrien Palhec FRA FRA Naim Matt SUI SUI
Ksawery Morka POL POL Daniel Gleim GER GER
Salvatore Mingoia ITA ITA Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Charly Nys BEL BEL Georg Siegemund GER GER
Daniel Powell GBR GBR Leon Ehmig GER GER
Jim Heijman NED NED Arthur Wright USA USA
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Alim Kalaev RUS RUS
Stuart McWatt GBR GBR Bekadil Shaimerdenov KAZ KAZ
Damien Klein FRA FRA Boris Peric GER GER
Victor Busch SWE SWE Nicolas Chilard FRA FRA
Sebastian Marcinkiewicz POL POL Cedric Adolph AUT AUT
Vlad Visan ROU ROU Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Baptiste Pierre FRA FRA Frederik Schreiber GER GER
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Alex Marineau CAN CAN
Thomas Snijders NED NED Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA
Olle Mattsson SWE SWE Tom Blechschmidt GER GER
Niklas Blöechl GER GER Elemer Szocs ROU ROU
Sebastian Freytag GER GER Damian Stepień POL POL
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Akmal Murodov TJK TJK
Timo Cavelius GER GER Goran Jankovic FRA FRA
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER GER Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO
Nicolas Homo FRA FRA Roman Dontsov RUS RUS
Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ Elias Frank GER GER
Hugo Grandhaie FRA FRA Toby Beamiss GBR GBR
Guillaume Riou FRA FRA Denis Barboni LUX LUX
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Mohab El Nahas CAN CAN
Luka Fettkoether GER GER Tony Persehais FRA FRA
Jamal Petgrave GBR GBR Benoit Collin FRA FRA
Falk Petersilka GER GER Roberto Campi ITA ITA
Hugo Murphy GBR GBR Jeffrey Ester NED NED
Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE Lucas Huillet FRA FRA
Iurii Bozha RUS RUS Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
William Loussala FRA FRA Richard Fiedler GER GER
Jaakko Alli FIN FIN Julian Kermarrec FRA FRA
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Emil Mattsson SWE SWE
Davide Pozzi ITA ITA Carlo Vrolijken NED NED
Kacper Szczurowski POL POL Islam Bozbayev KAZ KAZ
Ole Buth GER GER Guerman Andreev FRA FRA
Domenik Schoenefeldt GER GER Aleksei Lepekha RUS RUS
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Nick Kunnert LUX LUX
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Otis Mallia ITA ITA
Ferdinand Ansah NED NED Seyba Thiam FRA FRA
Sjors Riddersma NED NED Christopher Skelley GBR GBR
Andres Felipe Moreno ITA ITA Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Luca Kunszabo ROU ROU Aibek Serikbayev KAZ KAZ
Ibragim Margiev RUS RUS Philipp Galandi GER GER
Joseph Terhec FRA FRA John Jayne USA USA
Daniel Herbst GER GER Oleksiy Lysenko UKR UKR
Stef Van Kampen NED NED Jonathan Fagerhill SWE SWE
Marc Schatten GER GER Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ
Andre Breitbarth GER GER Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Jonas Schreiber GER GER Marc Deschenes CAN CAN
Benjamin Bouizgarne GER GER Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ
Erik Abramov GER GER Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE
Kamil Grabowski POL POL Hadrien Livolsi FRA FRA
Jonas Putz GER GER Sanzhar Zhabborov KAZ KAZ
Mirzoyusuf Gafurov RUS RUS Franck Vernez FRA FRA
Lars Krautscheid GER GER Arman Khalatian FRA FRA
Alexander Gabler GER GER Daan Ten Heuvel NED NED
1/32
Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL Lukas Klemm GER GER
Chris Lammers GER GER Victor Leboedec FRA FRA
Naoufal Ez Zerrad BEL BEL Bakhriddin Muminov RUS RUS
Valentin Hehtke GER GER Vincent Limare FRA FRA
Maximilian Heyder GER GER Mehman Sadigov AZE AZE
John Haglow SWE SWE Vincent Manquest FRA FRA
Simon Rosset SUI SUI Elias Körkkö FIN FIN
Daikii Bouba FRA FRA Janno Brodnig GER GER
Tim Banen NED NED Lucas Gerlach GER GER
Quentin Auger FRA FRA Jorne Cambier BEL BEL
Lukasz Kielbasinski POL POL Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ KAZ
Falk Biedermann GER GER Thom Schoof NED NED
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL BEL Samuele Fascinato ITA ITA
Lasha Lekishvili GBR GBR Mohamed Berrabah FRA FRA
Gabriel Juteau CAN CAN Franck Vernez FRA FRA
Soufian Hamdaoui MAR MAR Pit Hilgert LUX LUX
Marco Papa SUI SUI Michael Bantle GER GER
Benjamin Gomes FRA FRA Adil Belkaid NED NED
Hugo Ribac FRA FRA Daniel Lombardo ITA ITA
Sebastian Hofaecker GER GER Daniel Jean FRA FRA
Peter Thomas GER GER Sina Sadroleslami FRA FRA
Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO Owen Corzilius NED NED
James Martin GBR GBR Dylan Metony FRA FRA
Lucas Otmane FRA FRA Telman Valiyev AZE AZE
Herbert Wicker AUT AUT Andrea Gismondo ITA ITA
Marcel Cercea ROU ROU Martin Setz GER GER
Severin Luethi SUI SUI Christoph Braun GER GER
Lucas Diallo BUR BUR Gabriele Sulli ITA ITA
Thomas Graczyk GER GER Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX LUX
Maciej Zacheja POL POL Johannes Limmer GER GER
Max Van Klaveren NED NED Aiden Moffat SCO SCO
Kevin Bakker NED NED Eric Ham GBR GBR
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Arttu Määttä FIN FIN
Roy Schipper NED NED Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Kilian Ochs GER GER
Oleg Ilts GER GER Naim Matt SUI SUI
Daniel Gleim GER GER Aurelien Chausson FRA FRA
Klaas Veld NED NED Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Charly Nys BEL BEL Arnaud Bohren SUI SUI
Joris Limonier LUX LUX Leon Ehmig GER GER
Sergej Emirjan GER GER Bekadil Shaimerdenov KAZ KAZ
Daniel Williams GBR GBR Sebastian Marcinkiewicz POL POL
Gabriel Berg GER GER Andrea Regis ITA ITA
Alex Marineau CAN CAN Emil Hennebach GER GER
Jonathan Allardon FRA FRA Johann Lenz GER GER
Olle Mattsson SWE SWE Jamie Black GBR GBR
Kristof Timmermans BEL BEL Lars Krautscheid GER GER
Christophe Gregoire FRA FRA Damian Stepień POL POL
Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Tim Schmidt GER GER
Franz Haettich GER GER Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE
Jaakko Alli FIN FIN Robert Hollmann GER GER
Ionut Vasian ROU ROU Aleksei Lepekha RUS RUS
Wolfgang Albach GER GER Christopher Skelley GBR GBR
Adilkhan Kozybayev KAZ KAZ John Jayne USA USA
Sami Chouchi BEL BEL Michel Touna GER GER
Mickael Dubois FRA FRA Alexander Gabler GER GER
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday