European Team Championships Warsaw - Event

European Team Championships Warsaw

  • Date: 23 Apr 2017 - 23 Apr 2017
  • Place: Warsaw, Poland
  • Type: European Team Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Renat Saidov RUS RUS
3/5
Akos Bartha HUN HUN Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA
Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN Loic Korval FRA FRA
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Pape Doudou Ndiaye FRA FRA
Gábor Vér HUN HUN Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Rufat Ismayilov AZE AZE Sergii Krivchach UKR UKR
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
1/2
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Sergii Krivchach UKR UKR
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Loic Korval FRA FRA
Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS Pape Doudou Ndiaye FRA FRA
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
5/7
Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB Akos Bartha HUN HUN
Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Barna Bor HUN HUN
Matthijs van Harten NED NED Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE
Frank De Wit NED NED Rufat Ismayilov AZE AZE
Noël Van 't End NED NED Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Michael Korrel NED NED Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
1/4
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB
Phridon Gigani GEO GEO Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Filip Mosic SRB SRB
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Zarko Culum SRB SRB
Akos Bartha HUN HUN Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR
Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Sergii Krivchach UKR UKR
Gábor Vér HUN HUN Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Barna Bor HUN HUN Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS RUS Matthijs van Harten NED NED
Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS Frank De Wit NED NED
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Noël Van 't End NED NED
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Roy Meyer NED NED
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Loic Korval FRA FRA
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Pape Doudou Ndiaye FRA FRA
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
1/8
Lasha Giunashvili GEO GEO Matteo Medves ITA ITA
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Leonardo Casaglia ITA ITA
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Antonio Esposito ITA ITA
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
Guram Tushishvili GEO GEO Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA
Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Christopher Wagner AUT AUT Filip Mosic SRB SRB
Lukas Reiter AUT AUT Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
Johannes Pacher AUT AUT Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Zarko Culum SRB SRB
Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL Akos Bartha HUN HUN
Mateusz Garbacz POL POL Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN
Jakub Kubieniec POL POL László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Piotr Kuczera POL POL Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Kamil Grabowski POL POL Barna Bor HUN HUN
Manuel Scheibel GER GER Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR
Anthony Zingg GER GER Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR
Benjamin Muennich GER GER Sergii Krivchach UKR UKR
Eduard Trippel GER GER Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Sven Heinle GER GER Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Denis Kalinin RUS RUS Ilker Güldüren TUR TUR
Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS Batuhan Efemgil TUR TUR
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Feyyaz Yazici TUR TUR
Matthijs van Harten NED NED Laszlo Szöke ROU ROU
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Marcel Cercea ROU ROU
Frank De Wit NED NED Vlad Visan ROU ROU
Noël Van 't End NED NED Cristian Bodirlau ROU ROU
Roy Meyer NED NED Daniel Natea ROU ROU
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Jusuf Nurkovic MNE MNE
Hidayet Heydarov AZE AZE Nikola Gusic MNE MNE
Rufat Ismayilov AZE AZE Arso Milic MNE MNE
Tural Safguliyev AZE AZE Marko Bubanja AUT AUT
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Danilo Pantic MNE MNE
David Pulkrabek CZE CZE Alexandre Mariac FRA FRA
Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Ivan Petr CZE CZE Pape Doudou Ndiaye FRA FRA
David Klammert CZE CZE Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Tomas Knapek CZE CZE Cyrille Maret FRA FRA