Grand Prix Tbilisi - Event
Date: 31 Mar 2017 - 2 Apr 2017
Place: Tbilisi, Georgia
Type: Grand Prix
Comparable competitions:
Judo videos
2 Apr 2017
Top 10 ippons Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017 by JudoHeroes
2 Apr 2017
IJF Feed Finals Day 3 Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
2 Apr 2017
IJF Feed Prelims Day 3 Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
1 Apr 2017
IJF interview Magdalena Krssakova Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
1 Apr 2017
IJF Feed Prelims Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017 day 2
1 Apr 2017
IJF Feed Finals Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017 day 2
31 Mar 2017
Tumurkhuleg DAVAADORJ (MGL) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Khanim HUSEYNOVA (AZE) - Amy LIVESEY (GBR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Arsen GHAZARYAN (ARM) - Khadbaatar NARANKHUU (MGL) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Victor PENALBER (BRA) - Owen LIVESEY (GBR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Ushangi MARGIANI (GEO) - Vahid NOURI (IRI) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Margriet BERGSTRA (NED) - Salome ABASHIDZE (GEO) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Zelym KOTSOIEV (AZE) - Luciano CORRÊA (BRA) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Lukhumi CHKHVIMIANI (GEO) - Sahib ASGAROV (AZE) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Charline VAN SNICK (BEL) - Joana RAMOS (POR) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Zelym KOTSOIEV (AZE) - Rafael BUZACARINI (BRA) @ U100 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Stanislav RETINSKII (RUS) - Mikhail IGOLNIKOV (RUS) @ U90 Final - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Larissa GROENWOLD (NED) - Madeleine MALONGA (FRA) @ U78 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
IJF Feed Prelims Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017 Day 1
31 Mar 2017
Tumurkhuleg DAVAADORJ (MGL) - Yakub SHAMILOV (RUS) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Lasha GIUNASHVILI (GEO) - Jorge GONZALEZ (COL) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Irina ZABLUDINA (RUS) - Ibolya SIROKI (HUN) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Owen LIVESEY (GBR) - Ambako AVALIANI (GEO) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Alena PROKOPENKO (RUS) - Nino ODZELASHVILI (GEO) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Giyosjon BOBOEV (UZB) - Arthur MARGELIDON (CAN) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Diana DZHIGAROS (RUS) - Yanka PASCOALINO (BRA) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Martin HOJAK (SLO) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Owen LIVESEY (GBR) - Bojan DOSEN (SRB) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Mukhammadkarim KHURRAMOV (UZB) - Julius SONERUD (SWE) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Anton BRACHEV (RUS) - Onise BUGHADZE (GEO) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Rafael BUZACARINI (BRA) - Viktor DEMYANENKO (KAZ) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Maryna SLUTSKAYA (BLR) - Maria Suelen ALTHEMAN (BRA) @ O78 Final - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Amartuvshin BAYARAA (MGL) - Mehman SADIGOV (AZE) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Maryna CHERNIAK (UKR) - Maria SIDEROT (POR) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Tumurkhuleg DAVAADORJ (MGL) - Tornike TATARASHVILI (GEO) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Amiran PAPINASHVILI (GEO) - Albert OGUZOV (RUS) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Joana RAMOS (POR) - Reka PUPP (HUN) @ U52 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Kathrin UNTERWURZACHER (AUT) - Edwige GWEND (ITA) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Tato GRIGALASHVILI (GEO) - Uali KURZHEV (RUS) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Altanbagana GANTULGA (MGL) - Mikhail IGOLNIKOV (RUS) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Karen STEVENSON (NED) - Larissa GROENWOLD (NED) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Arsen GHAZARYAN (ARM) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Ambako AVALIANI (GEO) - Sobhan RASOULI (IRI) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Lasha GIUNASHVILI (GEO) - Tumurkhuleg DAVAADORJ (MGL) @ U66 Final - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Onise BUGHADZE (GEO) - Jafar PAHLEVANI GHAGHARGH (IRI) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Martin PACEK (SWE) - Bekmurod OLTIBOEV (UZB) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Svitlana IAROMKA (UKR) - Sandra JABLONSKYTE (LTU) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Zhaksybek ZHENISBEK (KAZ) - Giorgi BROLASHVILI (GEO) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Taciana CESAR (GBS) - Joana DIOGO (POR) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Ghassem NOURIZADEH (IRI) - Bakhrom INOYATOV (UZB) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Ivelina ILIEVA (BUL) - Mariam JANASHVILI (GEO) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Taciana CESAR (GBS) - Stefannie Arissa KOYAMA (BRA) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Elvismar RODRIGUEZ (IJF) - Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Matej POLIAK (SVK) - Yakub SHAMILOV (RUS) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Kathrin UNTERWURZACHER (AUT) - Diana DZHIGAROS (RUS) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Tohar BUTBUL (ISR) - Tato GRIGALASHVILI (GEO) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Denis KALININ (RUS) - Ambako AVALIANI (GEO) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Gábor VÉR (HUN) - Mukhammadkarim KHURRAMOV (UZB) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Kamila BADUROVA (RUS) - Kathrin UNTERWURZACHER (AUT) @ U63 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Soyib KURBONOV (UZB) - Ivan REMARENCO (UAE) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Amiran PAPINASHVILI (GEO) - Mehman SADIGOV (AZE) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Reka PUPP (HUN) - Kelly EDWARDS (GBR) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Soyib KURBONOV (UZB) - Jevgenijs BORODAVKO (LAT) @ U100 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Bekmurod OLTIBOEV (UZB) - Oleksandr ROMANYUK (UKR) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Anastasiya TURCHYN (UKR) - Sama Hawa CAMARA (FRA) @ U78 Final - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
IJF Feed Finals Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017 Day 1
31 Mar 2017
Leyla ALIYEVA (AZE) - Joana DIOGO (POR) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Abilkaiyr MAULENIN (KAZ) - Jasper LEFEVERE (BEL) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Anna KAZYULINA (KAZ) - Mariam JANASHVILI (GEO) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Aziz KALKAMANULY (KAZ) - Giorgi PAPUNASHVILI (GEO) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Elvismar RODRIGUEZ (IJF) - Alice BELLANDI (ITA) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Uali KURZHEV (RUS) - Arthur MARGELIDON (CAN) @ U73 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Edwige GWEND (ITA) - Symbat TOREN (KAZ) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Dmitrijs FEDOSEJENKOVS (LAT) - Jorge FERNANDES (POR) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
László CSOKNYAI (HUN) - Denis KALININ (RUS) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Mihail MARCHITAN (UAE) - Nodari BERIANI (GEO) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
David MOURA (BRA) - Adam OKRUASHVILI (GEO) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Zlatko KUMRIC (CRO) - Ivan REMARENCO (UAE) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Albert OGUZOV (RUS) - John FUTTINICO (COL) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Melanie CLEMENT (FRA) - Maria SIDEROT (POR) @ U48 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Ghassem NOURIZADEH (IRI) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Mukhriddin TILOVOV (UZB) - Lukhumi CHKHVIMIANI (GEO) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Erika MIRANDA (BRA) - Amandine BUCHARD (FRA) @ U52 Final - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Magdalena KRSSAKOVA (AUT) - Andreja LESKI (SLO) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Giyosjon BOBOEV (UZB) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Peter ZILKA (SVK) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Aleksandra BABINTCEVA (RUS) - Assunta GALEONE (ITA) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Luis DO CARMO (BRA) - Khadbaatar NARANKHUU (MGL) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Koba MCHEDLISHVILI (GEO) - Sharofiddin BOLTABOEV (UZB) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Dmytro KANIVETS (UKR) - Zhansay SMAGULOV (KAZ) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
David MOURA (BRA) - Guga KIBORDZALIDZE (GEO) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Lasha TAVELURI (GEO) - Zelym KOTSOIEV (AZE) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Daria KARPOVA (RUS) - Mercedesz SZIGETVÁRI (HUN) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Islam YASHUEV (RUS) - Daniel BEN DAVID (ISR) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Stefannie Arissa KOYAMA (BRA) - Melanie CLEMENT (FRA) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Meirzhan KALTAYEV (KAZ) - Matej POLIAK (SVK) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Rafaela SILVA (BRA) - Natalia GOLOMIDOVA (RUS) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Mariia PERSIDSKAIA (RUS) - Taciana CESAR (GBS) @ U48 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Maria PORTELA (BRA) - Szabina GERCSÁK (HUN) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Darya SKRYPNIK (BLR) - Amandine BUCHARD (FRA) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Altansukh DOVDON (MGL) - Sergiu OLEINIC (POR) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Edwige GWEND (ITA) - Nekoda SMYTHE-DAVIS (GBR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Uali KURZHEV (RUS) - Serhiy DREBOT (UKR) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Saeid MOLLAEI (IRI) - Aziz KALKAMANULY (KAZ) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Altanbagana GANTULGA (MGL) - Nodari BERIANI (GEO) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Edwige GWEND (ITA) - Magdalena KRSSAKOVA (AUT) @ U63 Final - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Martin PACEK (SWE) - Jevgenijs BORODAVKO (LAT) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Albert OGUZOV (RUS) - Phelipe PELIM (BRA) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Zhansay SMAGULOV (KAZ) - Tato GRIGALASHVILI (GEO) @ U73 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Martin PACEK (SWE) - Kazbek ZANKISHIEV (RUS) @ U100 Final - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Iasoni NEMSADZE (GEO) - Maksat ISSAGABYLOV (KAZ) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Pelageya LAPSHINA (RUS) - Elene KEBADZE (GEO) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Amartuvshin BAYARAA (MGL) - Borislav YANAKOV (BUL) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Stefannie Arissa KOYAMA (BRA) - Kimberley RENICKS (GBR) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Samuel HALL (GBR) - Andrej KLOKOV (LTU) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Rafaela SILVA (BRA) - Khulan TSEREGBAATAR (MGL) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Victor PENALBER (BRA) - Denis KALININ (RUS) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) - Valentina MALTSEVA (RUS) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Mungunchimeg BALDORJ (MGL) - Nekoda SMYTHE-DAVIS (GBR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Aaron TURNER (GBR) - Zhansay SMAGULOV (KAZ) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Davlat BOBONOV (UZB) - Ambako AVALIANI (GEO) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Max STEWART (GBR) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Stanislav BONDARENKO (UKR) - Levani MATIASHVILI (GEO) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Martin PACEK (SWE) - Zelym KOTSOIEV (AZE) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Phelipe PELIM (BRA) - Robinzon BEGLARASHVILI (GEO) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Chelsie GILES (GBR) - Guldana ALMUKHANBETOVA (KAZ) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Baruch SHMAILOV (ISR) - Matej POLIAK (SVK) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Ushangi MARGIANI (GEO) - Altanbagana GANTULGA (MGL) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Yahima RAMIREZ (POR) - Larissa GROENWOLD (NED) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Phelipe PELIM (BRA) - Mukhriddin TILOVOV (UZB) @ U60 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Khulan TSEREGBAATAR (MGL) - Mariam TSIKHELASHVILI (GEO) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Nekoda SMYTHE-DAVIS (GBR) - Andreja LESKI (SLO) @ U63 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Zhansay SMAGULOV (KAZ) - Arthur MARGELIDON (CAN) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Valentina MALTSEVA (RUS) - Szabina GERCSÁK (HUN) @ U70 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Tato GRIGALASHVILI (GEO) - Ignas GIEDRAITIS (LTU) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Aleksej NEFEDOV (SRB) - Matthias CASSE (BEL) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Aziz KALKAMANULY (KAZ) - Aleksej NEFEDOV (SRB) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Adam OKRUASHVILI (GEO) - Yelaman YERGALIYEV (KAZ) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Luciano CORRÊA (BRA) - Iasoni NEMSADZE (GEO) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Elene KEBADZE (GEO) - Maryna SLUTSKAYA (BLR) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Tornike TSJAKADOEA (NED) - Csaba SZABÓ (HUN) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Maryna CHERNIAK (UKR) - Anais MOSDIER (FRA) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Tornike NAGLIASHVILI (GEO) - Daniel CARGNIN (BRA) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Margriet BERGSTRA (NED) - Irina ZABLUDINA (RUS) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Stefannie Arissa KOYAMA (BRA) - Maryna CHERNIAK (UKR) @ U48 Final - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Chelsie GILES (GBR) - Joana RAMOS (POR) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Matej POLIAK (SVK) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Kamila BADUROVA (RUS) - Magdalena KRSSAKOVA (AUT) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Giyosjon BOBOEV (UZB) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Alan KHUBETSOV (RUS) - Giorgi PAPUNASHVILI (GEO) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Firudin DADASHOV (AZE) - Mikhail IGOLNIKOV (RUS) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Gunel HASANLI (AZE) - Aleksandra BABINTCEVA (RUS) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Kazbek ZANKISHIEV (RUS) - Rafael BUZACARINI (BRA) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Mukhriddin TILOVOV (UZB) - Islam YASHUEV (RUS) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Tommy MACIAS (SWE) - Giyosjon BOBOEV (UZB) @ U73 Final - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Juhan METTIS (EST) - Guga KIBORDZALIDZE (GEO) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Oleg ISHIMOV (RUS) - Jevgenijs BORODAVKO (LAT) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Svitlana IAROMKA (UKR) - Elene KEBADZE (GEO) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Doniyor SULTANBAEV (UZB) - Mehman SADIGOV (AZE) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Melanie CLEMENT (FRA) - Anastasia PAVLENKO (RUS) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Charles CHIBANA (BRA) - Strahinja BUNCIC (SRB) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Natalia GOLOMIDOVA (RUS) - Kaja KAJZER (SLO) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Saeid MOLLAEI (IRI) - Alan KHUBETSOV (RUS) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Maria PORTELA (BRA) - Natascha AUSMA (NED) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Lasha GIUNASHVILI (GEO) - Jasper LEFEVERE (BEL) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Mariana SILVA (BRA) - Kamila BADUROVA (RUS) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Arthur MARGELIDON (CAN) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Saeid MOLLAEI (IRI) - Koba MCHEDLISHVILI (GEO) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Hamed RASHIDI (IRI) - Peter ZILKA (SVK) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Guga KIBORDZALIDZE (GEO) - Levani MATIASHVILI (GEO) @ O100 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Luciano CORRÊA (BRA) - Jevgenijs BORODAVKO (LAT) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Mukhriddin TILOVOV (UZB) - Zhaksybek ZHENISBEK (KAZ) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Kelly EDWARDS (GBR) - Nazakat AZIZOVA (AZE) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Yakub SHAMILOV (RUS) - Daniel CARGNIN (BRA) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Max STEWART (GBR) - Stanislav RETINSKII (RUS) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Madeleine MALONGA (FRA) - Anastasiya TURCHYN (UKR) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Islam YASHUEV (RUS) - Albert OGUZOV (RUS) @ U60 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Natalia GOLOMIDOVA (RUS) - Eteri LIPARTELIANI (GEO) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Alice BELLANDI (ITA) - Zhanar KASHKYN (KAZ) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Khadbaatar NARANKHUU (MGL) - Uali KURZHEV (RUS) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Natascha AUSMA (NED) - Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) @ U70 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Uali KURZHEV (RUS) - Elvin MUSTAFAYEV (AZE) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Filips MIKUCKIS (LAT) - Turmunkh GANKHUYAG (MGL) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Peter ZILKA (SVK) - Abdulhagg RASULLU (AZE) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Stanislav BONDARENKO (UKR) - Anton BRACHEV (RUS) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Grigori MINASKIN (EST) - Jevgenijs BORODAVKO (LAT) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Santa PAKENYTE (LTU) - Maria Suelen ALTHEMAN (BRA) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Mohammad ABBAS NEJAD (IRI) - Amarbold JAGVARALDORJ (MGL) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Maria SIDEROT (POR) - Mariia PERSIDSKAIA (RUS) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Altansukh DOVDON (MGL) - Gevorg KHACHATRIAN (UKR) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Khulan TSEREGBAATAR (MGL) - Margriet BERGSTRA (NED) @ U57 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Joana RAMOS (POR) - Bernadett KELIGER (HUN) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Amarbold JAGVARALDORJ (MGL) - Lukhumi CHKHVIMIANI (GEO) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Kelly EDWARDS (GBR) - Darya SKRYPNIK (BLR) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Andreja LESKI (SLO) - Amy LIVESEY (GBR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Jorge FERNANDES (POR) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Max STEWART (GBR) - Peter ZILKA (SVK) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Madeleine MALONGA (FRA) - Aleksandra BABINTCEVA (RUS) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Joao MARTINHO (POR) - Nugzari TATALASHVILI (GEO) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Adam OKRUASHVILI (GEO) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Onise SANEBLIDZE (GEO) - Reza REZAEI (IRI) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Maryna SLUTSKAYA (BLR) - Sandra JABLONSKYTE (LTU) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
John FUTTINICO (COL) - Akos BARTHA (HUN) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Anais MOSDIER (FRA) - Kim AKKER (NED) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Shalva GAZASHVILI (GEO) - Sardor NURILLAEV (UZB) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Ivelina ILIEVA (BUL) - Margriet BERGSTRA (NED) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Owen LIVESEY (GBR) - Saeid MOLLAEI (IRI) @ U81 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Szabina GERCSÁK (HUN) - Alena PROKOPENKO (RUS) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Lasha GIUNASHVILI (GEO) - Charles CHIBANA (BRA) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Magdalena KRSSAKOVA (AUT) - Daniela KAZANOI (BLR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Juan TELLO (COL) - Omari NIAZASHVILI (GEO) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Alan KHUBETSOV (RUS) - Filips MIKUCKIS (LAT) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Gustavo ASSIS (BRA) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Anton BRACHEV (RUS) - David MOURA (BRA) @ O100 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Soyib KURBONOV (UZB) - Kazbek ZANKISHIEV (RUS) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Islam YASHUEV (RUS) - Csaba SZABÓ (HUN) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Amandine BUCHARD (FRA) - Francesca GIORDA (ITA) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Altansukh DOVDON (MGL) - Lasha GIUNASHVILI (GEO) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Gábor VÉR (HUN) - Mikhail IGOLNIKOV (RUS) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Sama Hawa CAMARA (FRA) - Karen STEVENSON (NED) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Amiran PAPINASHVILI (GEO) - Lukhumi CHKHVIMIANI (GEO) @ U60 Final - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Kaja KAJZER (SLO) - Kamshat KARASSAIKYZY (KAZ) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Valentina MALTSEVA (RUS) - Teona SUKHITASHVILI (GEO) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Zhansay SMAGULOV (KAZ) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Elvismar RODRIGUEZ (IJF) - Maria PORTELA (BRA) @ U70 Final - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Arkangel BARBOZA (COL) - Serhiy DREBOT (UKR) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Afig SAFARLI (AZE) - Arturas MAIBORODA (LTU) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Nika SIDAMONIDZE (GEO) - Stanislav RETINSKII (RUS) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Levani MATIASHVILI (GEO) - Onise BUGHADZE (GEO) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Soyib KURBONOV (UZB) - Onise SANEBLIDZE (GEO) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Svitlana IAROMKA (UKR) - Santa PAKENYTE (LTU) @ O78 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Lukhumi CHKHVIMIANI (GEO) - Jorre VERSTRAETEN (BEL) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Joana DIOGO (POR) - Melanie CLEMENT (FRA) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Sergiu OLEINIC (POR) - Andrej KLOKOV (LTU) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Ivelina ILIEVA (BUL) - Natalia GOLOMIDOVA (RUS) @ U57 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Darya SKRYPNIK (BLR) - Charline VAN SNICK (BEL) @ U52 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Mehman SADIGOV (AZE) - Phelipe PELIM (BRA) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Erika MIRANDA (BRA) - Charline VAN SNICK (BEL) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Diana DZHIGAROS (RUS) - Nekoda SMYTHE-DAVIS (GBR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Arthur MARGELIDON (CAN) - Omari NIAZASHVILI (GEO) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Stanislav RETINSKII (RUS) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Anastasiya TURCHYN (UKR) - Assunta GALEONE (ITA) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Bojan DOSEN (SRB) - Adlet MISSIN (KAZ) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Neil MACDONALD (GBR) - Sahib ASGAROV (AZE) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Aliaksandr VAKHAVIAK (BLR) - Yelaman YERGALIYEV (KAZ) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Matej HAJAS (SVK) - Jalil SHUKUROV (AZE) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Santa PAKENYTE (LTU) - Daria KARPOVA (RUS) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Phelipe PELIM (BRA) - Abylaikhan SHARATOV (KAZ) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Éva CSERNOVICZKI (HUN) - Maria SIDEROT (POR) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
David REIS (POR) - Tornike TATARASHVILI (GEO) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Irina ZABLUDINA (RUS) - Mariam JANASHVILI (GEO) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Aziz KALKAMANULY (KAZ) - Denis KALININ (RUS) @ U81 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Alice BELLANDI (ITA) - Valentina MALTSEVA (RUS) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Sergiu OLEINIC (POR) - Yakub SHAMILOV (RUS) @ U66 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Andreja LESKI (SLO) - Nazgul KUBASHEVA (KAZ) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Tommy MACIAS (SWE) - Giga GIGAURI (GEO) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Giorgi PAPUNASHVILI (GEO) - Afig SAFARLI (AZE) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Mattias KUUSIK (EST) - Stanislav RETINSKII (RUS) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Adam OKRUASHVILI (GEO) - Stanislav BONDARENKO (UKR) @ O100 Final - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Rafael BUZACARINI (BRA) - Ivan REMARENCO (UAE) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Otar BESTAEV (KGZ) - Amarbold JAGVARALDORJ (MGL) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Erika MIRANDA (BRA) - Chelsie GILES (GBR) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Sergiu OLEINIC (POR) - Charles CHIBANA (BRA) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Ushangi MARGIANI (GEO) - Max STEWART (GBR) @ U90 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Assunta GALEONE (ITA) - Karen STEVENSON (NED) @ U78 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Gevorg KHACHATRIAN (UKR) - Tarlan KARIMOV (AZE) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Ivelina ILIEVA (BUL) - Sakina ZAYIROVA (AZE) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Natascha AUSMA (NED) - Alessandra PROSDOCIMO (ITA) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Tommy MACIAS (SWE) - Tato GRIGALASHVILI (GEO) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Phridon GIGANI (GEO) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Victor PENALBER (BRA) - Joao MARTINHO (POR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Vahid NOURI (IRI) - Sunggat ZAKARIYAYEV (KAZ) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Guga KIBORDZALIDZE (GEO) - Yelaman YERGALIYEV (KAZ) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Kazbek ZANKISHIEV (RUS) - Jalil SHUKUROV (AZE) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Mercedesz SZIGETVÁRI (HUN) - Elene KEBADZE (GEO) @ O78 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Amiran PAPINASHVILI (GEO) - Alon RAHIMA (ISR) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Anais MOSDIER (FRA) - Mariia PERSIDSKAIA (RUS) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Charles CHIBANA (BRA) - Shalva GAZASHVILI (GEO) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Rafaela SILVA (BRA) - Irina ZABLUDINA (RUS) @ U57 Final - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Kathrin UNTERWURZACHER (AUT) - Nuriyya AKHUNDOVA (AZE) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Islam YASHUEV (RUS) - Amarbold JAGVARALDORJ (MGL) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Reka PUPP (HUN) - Amandine BUCHARD (FRA) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Kamila BADUROVA (RUS) - Amy LIVESEY (GBR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Tommy MACIAS (SWE) - Khadbaatar NARANKHUU (MGL) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Ushangi MARGIANI (GEO) - Gábor VÉR (HUN) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Sama Hawa CAMARA (FRA) - Yahima RAMIREZ (POR) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Bekadil SHAIMERDENOV (KAZ) - Giga GIGAURI (GEO) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Pedro CASTRO (COL) - Denis KALININ (RUS) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Yakub SHAMILOV (RUS) - Kestutis VITKAUSKAS (LTU) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Anton BRACHEV (RUS) - Boltoboy BALTAEV (UZB) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Aleksandre ZAALISHVILI (GEO) - Ivan REMARENCO (UAE) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Maria Suelen ALTHEMAN (BRA) - Mercedesz SZIGETVÁRI (HUN) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Robinzon BEGLARASHVILI (GEO) - Mark TSIRKIN (EST) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Mariia PERSIDSKAIA (RUS) - Olga ALADOSHVILI (GEO) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Georgii ZANTARAIA (UKR) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Khulan TSEREGBAATAR (MGL) - Kaja KAJZER (SLO) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Victor PENALBER (BRA) - Alan KHUBETSOV (RUS) @ U81 Final - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
31 Mar 2017
Natascha AUSMA (NED) - Alena PROKOPENKO (RUS) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
Orkhan HAJIAGALI (AZE) - Ghassem NOURIZADEH (IRI) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
Arthur MARGELIDON (CAN) - Felix GALUAEV (RUS) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
Berimanlou MOHAMMADI (IRI) - Phridon GIGANI (GEO) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
Lasha GIUNASHVILI (GEO) - Jasper LEFEVERE (BEL) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
Tumurkhuleg DAVAADORJ (MGL) - Orkhan HAJIAGALI (AZE) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
Giyosjon BOBOEV (UZB) - Berimanlou MOHAMMADI (IRI) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
Aziz KALKAMANULY (KAZ) - Aleksej NEFEDOV (SRB) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
Sergiu OLEINIC (POR) - Yakub SHAMILOV (RUS) @ U66 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
Sam VAN 'T WESTENDE (NED) - Zhansay SMAGULOV (KAZ) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
Adam OKRUASHVILI (GEO) - Alexander MIKHAILIN (RUS) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
Mariia PERSIDSKAIA (RUS) - Taciana CESAR (GBS) @ U48 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
Orkhan HAJIAGALI (AZE) - Matej POLIAK (SVK) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
Mirzahid FARMONOV (UZB) - Arsen GHAZARYAN (ARM) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
Kamila BADUROVA (RUS) - Kathrin UNTERWURZACHER (AUT) @ U63 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
Giyosjon BOBOEV (UZB) - Sam VAN 'T WESTENDE (NED) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
Peter ZILKA (SVK) - Shaxzod SOBIROV (UZB) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
Taciana CESAR (GBS) - Stefannie Arissa KOYAMA (BRA) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
Lasha GIUNASHVILI (GEO) - Charles CHIBANA (BRA) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
Luis CARMO (POR) - Khadbaatar NARANKHUU (MGL) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
Edwige GWEND (ITA) - Magdalena KRSSAKOVA (AUT) @ U63 Final - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
Sam VAN 'T WESTENDE (NED) - Martin HOJAK (SLO) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
Shaxzod SOBIROV (UZB) - Stanislav RETINSKII (RUS) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
Stefannie Arissa KOYAMA (BRA) - Maryna CHERNIAK (UKR) @ U48 Final - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
Joana RAMOS (POR) - Bernadett KELIGER (HUN) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
Sam VAN 'T WESTENDE (NED) - Jorge FERNANDES (POR) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
Gustavo ASSIS (BRA) - Shaxzod SOBIROV (UZB) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
Georgii ZANTARAIA (UKR) - Orkhan HAJIAGALI (AZE) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
Dmytro KANIVETS (UKR) - Zhansay SMAGULOV (KAZ) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017
Max STEWART (GBR) - Archil GOGOLASHVILI (GEO) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2017