Grand Prix Tbilisi - Event
Date: 31 Mar 2017 - 2 Apr 2017
Place: Tbilisi, Georgia
Type: Grand Prix
Comparable competitions:
1/4
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Assunta Galeone ITA ITA
Sama Hawa Camara FRA FRA Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Karen Stevenson NED NED Larissa Groenwold NED NED
Maryna Slutskaya BLR BLR Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Daria Karpova RUS RUS
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Mehman Sadigov AZE AZE
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB Islam Yashuev RUS RUS
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Lasha Giunashvili GEO GEO
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Charles Chibana BRA BRA
Taciana Cesar GBS GBS Joana Diogo POR POR
Stefannie Arissa Koyama BRA BRA Melanie Clement FRA FRA
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Anais Mosdier FRA FRA
Maria Siderot POR POR Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Chelsie Giles GBR GBR
Charline Van Snick BEL BEL Joana Ramos POR POR
Reka Pupp HUN HUN Kelly Edwards GBR GBR
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Amandine Buchard FRA FRA
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Khulan Tseregbaatar MGL MGL
Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Margriet Bergstra NED NED
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO
Amarbold Jagvaraldorj MGL MGL Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Orkhan Hajiagali AZE AZE
Matej Poliak SVK SVK Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL MGL
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Sam Van 't Westende NED NED
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Denis Kalinin RUS RUS Ambako Avaliani GEO GEO
Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Kamila Badurova RUS RUS Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Valentina Maltseva RUS RUS
Maria Portela BRA BRA Natascha Ausma NED NED
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS
Max Stewart GBR GBR Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB Stanislav Retinskii RUS RUS
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
David Moura BRA BRA Guga Kibordzalidze GEO GEO
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Yelaman Yergaliyev KAZ KAZ
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Anton Brachev RUS RUS
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Onise Bughadze GEO GEO
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Elene Kebadze GEO GEO
1/8
Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
Lasha Taveluri GEO GEO Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Viktor Demyanenko KAZ KAZ
Juhan Mettis EST EST Guga Kibordzalidze GEO GEO
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR Yelaman Yergaliyev KAZ KAZ
Anton Brachev RUS RUS Boltoboy Baltaev UZB UZB
Onise Bughadze GEO GEO Jafar Pahlevani Ghaghargh IRI IRI
Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE Joana Diogo POR POR
Stefannie Arissa Koyama BRA BRA Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Anastasia Pavlenko RUS RUS
Anais Mosdier FRA FRA Kim Akker NED NED
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Maria Siderot POR POR
Mariia Persidskaia RUS RUS Olga Aladoshvili GEO GEO
Chelsie Giles GBR GBR Guldana Almukhanbetova KAZ KAZ
Joana Ramos POR POR Bernadett Keliger HUN HUN   
Kelly Edwards GBR GBR Nazakat Azizova AZE AZE
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Francesca Giorda ITA ITA
Khulan Tseregbaatar MGL MGL Mariam Tsikhelashvili GEO GEO
Natalia Golomidova RUS RUS Eteri Liparteliani GEO GEO
Kaja Kajzer SLO SLO Kamshat Karassaikyzy KAZ KAZ
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Sakina Zayirova AZE AZE
Margriet Bergstra NED NED Salome Abashidze GEO GEO
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Ibolya Siroki HUN HUN
Anna Kazyulina KAZ KAZ Mariam Janashvili GEO GEO
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Nuriyya Akhundova AZE AZE
Diana Dzhigaros RUS RUS Yanka Pascoalino BRA BRA
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Symbat Toren KAZ KAZ
Mungunchimeg Baldorj MGL MGL Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Mariana Silva BRA BRA Kamila Badurova RUS RUS
Magdalena Krssakova AUT AUT Daniela Kazanoi BLR BLR
Andreja Leski SLO SLO Nazgul Kubasheva KAZ KAZ
Khanim Huseynova AZE AZE Amy Livesey GBR GBR
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ KAZ
Natascha Ausma NED NED Alessandra Prosdocimo ITA ITA
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Nino Odzelashvili GEO GEO
Gunel Hasanli AZE AZE Aleksandra Babintseva RUS RUS
Pelageya Lapshina RUS RUS Elene Kebadze GEO GEO
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Alon Rahima ISR ISR
Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL Mehman Sadigov AZE AZE
Albert Oguzov RUS RUS John Futtinico COL COL
Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO
Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB UZB Zhaksybek Zhenisbek KAZ KAZ
Islam Yashuev RUS RUS Csaba Szabó HUN HUN
Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ Amarbold Jagvaraldorj MGL MGL
Altansukh Dovdon MGL MGL Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR
Lasha Giunashvili GEO GEO Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL   
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Andrej Klokov LTU LTU
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Shalva Gazashvili GEO GEO
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Tornike Tatarashvili GEO GEO
Orkhan Hajiagali AZE AZE Ghassem Nourizadeh IRI IRI
Baruch Shmailov ISR ISR Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Giga Gigauri GEO GEO
Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL MGL
Tohar Butbul ISR ISR Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO
Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Giyosjon Boboev UZB UZB Berimanlou Mohammadi IRI IRI
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ   
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Omari Niazashvili GEO GEO
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Joao Martinho POR POR
Owen Livesey GBR GBR Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
László Csoknyai HUN HUN Denis Kalinin RUS RUS
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Ambako Avaliani GEO GEO
Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO
Aziz Kalkamanuly KAZ KAZ Aleksej Nefedov SRB SRB   
Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS Filips Mikuckis LAT LAT
Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO Afig Safarli AZE AZE
Max Stewart GBR GBR Archil Gogolashvili GEO GEO
Hamed Rashidi IRI IRI Peter Zilka SVK SVK
Gustavo Assis BRA BRA Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB UZB
Mattias Kuusik EST EST Stanislav Retinskii RUS RUS
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Vahid Nouri IRI IRI
Gábor Vér HUN HUN Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Nodari Beriani GEO GEO
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB
Luciano Corrêa BRA BRA Iasoni Nemsadze GEO GEO
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB Onise Saneblidze GEO GEO
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS RUS Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE
Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE
Valentina Maltseva RUS RUS Teona Sukhitashvili GEO GEO
1/16
Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL Borislav Yanakov BUL BUL
Doniyor Sultanbaev UZB UZB Mehman Sadigov AZE AZE
John Futtinico COL COL Akos Bartha HUN HUN
Phelipe Pelim BRA BRA Abylaikhan Sharatov KAZ KAZ
Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO GEO Mark Tsirkin EST EST
Zhaksybek Zhenisbek KAZ KAZ Giorgi Brolashvili GEO GEO
Islam Yashuev RUS RUS Daniel Ben David ISR ISR
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Csaba Szabó HUN HUN
Mohammad Abbas Nejad IRI IRI Amarbold Jagvaraldorj MGL MGL
Lukhumi Chkhvimiani GEO GEO Jorre Verstraeten BEL BEL
Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR Tarlan Karimov AZE AZE
Lasha Giunashvili GEO GEO Jorge Gonzalez COL COL
Abilkaiyr Maulenin KAZ KAZ Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL
Samuel Hall GBR GBR Andrej Klokov LTU LTU
Charles Chibana BRA BRA Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Shalva Gazashvili GEO GEO Sardor Nurillaev UZB UZB
David Reis POR POR Tornike Tatarashvili GEO GEO
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Orkhan Hajiagali AZE AZE
Ghassem Nourizadeh IRI IRI Bakhrom Inoyatov UZB UZB
Meirzhan Kaltayev KAZ KAZ Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Kestutis Vitkauskas LTU LTU
Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO Daniel Cargnin BRA BRA
Bekadil Shaimerdenov KAZ KAZ Giga Gigauri GEO GEO
Mirzahid Farmonov UZB UZB Arsen Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Luis Carmo POR POR Khadbaatar Narankhuu MGL MGL
Tato Grigalashvili GEO GEO Ignas Giedraitis LTU LTU
Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS Elvin Mustafayev AZE AZE
Arkangel Barboza COL COL Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR
Berimanlou Mohammadi IRI IRI Phridon Gigani GEO GEO
Sam Van 't Westende NED NED Martin Hojak SLO SLO
Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Aaron Turner GBR GBR Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Feliks Galuaev RUS RUS
Juan Tello COL COL Omari Niazashvili GEO GEO
Joao Martinho POR POR Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Bojan Dosen SRB SRB Adlet Missin KAZ KAZ
Pedro Castro COL COL Denis Kalinin RUS RUS
Ambako Avaliani GEO GEO Sobhan Rasouli IRI IRI
Koba Mchedlishvili GEO GEO Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB UZB
Aleksej Nefedov SRB SRB Matthias Casse BEL BEL
Filips Mikuckis LAT LAT Turmunkh Gankhuyag MGL MGL
Afig Safarli AZE AZE Arturas Maiboroda LTU LTU
Peter Zilka SVK SVK Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE AZE
Nika Sidamonidze GEO GEO Stanislav Retinskii RUS RUS
Vahid Nouri IRI IRI Sunggat Zakariyayev KAZ KAZ
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB Julius Sonerud SWE SWE
Mihail Marchitan UAE UAE Nodari Beriani GEO GEO
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Oleksandr Romanyuk UKR UKR
Iasoni Nemsadze GEO GEO Maksat Issagabylov KAZ KAZ
Oleg Ishimov RUS RUS Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Matej Hajas SVK SVK Jalil Shukurov AZE AZE
Aleksandre Zaalishvili GEO GEO Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE