European Cup Cadets Ploiesti - Event

European Cup Cadets Ploiesti

  • Date: 6 May 2017 - 7 May 2017
  • Place: Ploiesti, Romania
  • Type: IJF Cadets World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Abdulaziz Kara TUR TUR Ejder Toktay TUR TUR
Ruslan Halavachou BLR BLR Tomasz Zielski POL POL
Botond Szeredas HUN HUN Turpal Djoukaev FIN FIN
Adrian Sulca ROU ROU Petru Pelivan MDA MDA
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Andrei Pirloga ROU ROU
Valery Kamkou BLR BLR Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA
Eduard Serban ROU ROU Aliaksei Gromov BLR BLR
Filip Miljevic CRO CRO Omer Aydin TUR TUR
Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL Muberra Gunes TUR TUR
Timea Kardos HUN HUN Ozge Andic TUR TUR
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Yana Makretskaya BLR BLR
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Alessia Tedeschi ITA ITA
Alexandra Maroti HUN HUN Paula Gliga ROU ROU
Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL Anetta Mosr LUX LUX
Mia Mihovilovic CRO CRO Merve Topoglu TUR TUR
Petra Farago HUN HUN Mariia Merkulova UKR UKR
3/5
Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR Damaris Funeczan ROU ROU
Uladzislau Dzvonik BLR BLR Furkan Cinci TUR TUR
Mircea Tomescu ROU ROU Berat Bahadir TUR TUR
Paul Onofrei ROU ROU David Naji HUN HUN
Umut Kalkan TUR TUR Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR
Jan Svoboda CZE CZE Michele Ronzoni ITA ITA
Vadym Chernov UKR UKR Szilard Radvanszki ROU ROU
Bayram Kandemir TUR TUR Stanislav Semkov UKR UKR
Umalt Demirel TUR TUR Sagiv Sahar ISR ISR
Daniel Buzica MDA MDA Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN
Dimitrije Nedeljkovic SRB SRB Dobromir Kalisterski BUL BUL
Kristiyan Anev BUL BUL Markus Edlund SWE SWE
Marat Kryzhanskyi UKR UKR Fatih Kosa TUR TUR
Catalin Ermurachi MDA MDA Bruno Katic CRO CRO
Csaba Toth HUN HUN Yurii Horislavskyi UKR UKR
Eduard Pescarus ROU ROU Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL BUL
Ilie Dorofeev MDA MDA Alexandru Roman ROU ROU
Eszter Harmath HUN HUN Ana Bjelic SRB SRB
Anamaria Stroe ROU ROU Silvia Gherman ROU ROU
Teodora Copic SRB SRB Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO
Feyzanur Azak TUR TUR Gamze Sayma TUR TUR
Sara Russo ITA ITA Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR
Branislava Bjelic SRB SRB Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Susanna Sundberg FIN FIN Valiantsina Troshka BLR BLR
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Kubra Senyayla TUR TUR
Andjela Popovic SRB SRB Topaz Shemesh ISR ISR
Anna Maria Manusheva BUL BUL Nikolett Nyiri HUN HUN
Klara Mosr LUX LUX Vivien Bajcsev HUN HUN
Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR Diana Marcu ROU ROU
Angelina Pirskaya BLR BLR Inbar Lanir ISR ISR
Hana Kosza ROU ROU Oxana Diacenco MDA MDA
Cosmina Danila ROU ROU Alina Pastalouskaya BLR BLR
1/2
Abdulaziz Kara TUR TUR Berat Bahadir TUR TUR
Ejder Toktay TUR TUR Furkan Cinci TUR TUR
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Ruslan Halavachou BLR BLR
David Naji HUN HUN Tomasz Zielski POL POL
Szilard Radvanszki ROU ROU Botond Szeredas HUN HUN
Turpal Djoukaev FIN FIN Michele Ronzoni ITA ITA
Adrian Sulca ROU ROU Sagiv Sahar ISR ISR
Petru Pelivan MDA MDA Stanislav Semkov UKR UKR
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Dobromir Kalisterski BUL BUL
Andrei Pirloga ROU ROU Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN
Valery Kamkou BLR BLR Fatih Kosa TUR TUR
Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA Markus Edlund SWE SWE
Eduard Serban ROU ROU Yurii Horislavskyi UKR UKR
Bruno Katic CRO CRO Aliaksei Gromov BLR BLR
Filip Miljevic CRO CRO Alexandru Roman ROU ROU
Omer Aydin TUR TUR Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL BUL
Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL Silvia Gherman ROU ROU
Muberra Gunes TUR TUR Ana Bjelic SRB SRB
Timea Kardos HUN HUN Gamze Sayma TUR TUR
Ozge Andic TUR TUR Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR Yana Makretskaya BLR BLR
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Kubra Senyayla TUR TUR
Alessia Tedeschi ITA ITA Valiantsina Troshka BLR BLR
Alexandra Maroti HUN HUN Nikolett Nyiri HUN HUN
Paula Gliga ROU ROU Topaz Shemesh ISR ISR
Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL Vivien Bajcsev HUN HUN
Damaris Funeczan ROU ROU Anetta Mosr LUX LUX
Inbar Lanir ISR ISR Mia Mihovilovic CRO CRO
Diana Marcu ROU ROU Merve Topoglu TUR TUR
Petra Farago HUN HUN Alina Pastalouskaya BLR BLR
Mariia Merkulova UKR UKR Oxana Diacenco MDA MDA
5/7
Abdullah Ozcan TUR TUR Vadym Chernov UKR UKR
Uladzislau Dzvonik BLR BLR Andrej Ferro ITA ITA
Emirhan Karahan TUR TUR Mircea Tomescu ROU ROU
Adil Osmanov MDA MDA Paul Onofrei ROU ROU
Danylo Tomashevskyi UKR UKR Umut Kalkan TUR TUR
Jan Svoboda CZE CZE Filippo Cicciarella ITA ITA
Mark Hristov BUL BUL Bayram Kandemir TUR TUR
Umalt Demirel TUR TUR Damian Sokolovic CRO CRO
Marko Ahmed Trifunovic SRB SRB Daniel Buzica MDA MDA
Dimitrije Nedeljkovic SRB SRB Alex Cret ROU ROU
Kristiyan Anev BUL BUL Ivan Yureskul UKR UKR
Antonios Popov GRE GRE Marat Kryzhanskyi UKR UKR
Catalin Ermurachi MDA MDA Abdullah Solakoglu TUR TUR
Grigore Taban MDA MDA Csaba Toth HUN HUN
Eduard Pescarus ROU ROU Evgeny Shmachilin ISR ISR
Ilie Dorofeev MDA MDA Aleksandar Stojkov SRB SRB
Paulina Turcan MDA MDA Eszter Harmath HUN HUN
Larisa Constantin ROU ROU Anamaria Stroe ROU ROU
Teodora Copic SRB SRB Dorina Klein HUN HUN
Alina Corbeanu ROU ROU Feyzanur Azak TUR TUR
Sara Russo ITA ITA Alexandra Pasca ROU ROU
Frida Laxen FIN FIN Branislava Bjelic SRB SRB
Paz Kafri ISR ISR Susanna Sundberg FIN FIN
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Andrea Karman HUN HUN
Andjela Popovic SRB SRB Blanka Darida ROU ROU
Anna Maria Manusheva BUL BUL Valeria Borovik BLR BLR
Ilaria Toma ROU ROU Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR
Elisa Toniolo ITA ITA Klara Mosr LUX LUX
Hana Kosza ROU ROU Sevda Tasli TUR TUR
Bianca Prodan ROU ROU Cosmina Danila ROU ROU
9/12
Kypros Kourris CYP CYP Abdullah Ozcan TUR TUR
Ilaria Toma ROU ROU Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR
Uladzislau Dzvonik BLR BLR Alessandro Cavallo ITA ITA
Andrej Ferro ITA ITA Victor Mocanu ROU ROU
Ivan Yuryeu BLR BLR Emirhan Karahan TUR TUR
Eduard Shtefanesa UKR UKR Mircea Tomescu ROU ROU
Roey Lotker ISR ISR Adil Osmanov MDA MDA
Gabriel Demetrio ROU ROU Paul Onofrei ROU ROU
Aidos Sapenov CAN CAN Danylo Tomashevskyi UKR UKR
Umut Kalkan TUR TUR Adam Radvanszki ROU ROU
Tigran Yaghubyan ARM ARM Jan Svoboda CZE CZE
Andrii Zhukov UKR UKR Filippo Cicciarella ITA ITA
Mihail Andoni MDA MDA Vadym Chernov UKR UKR
Daniel Mlynaric SVK SVK Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Boriss Stupkin EST EST Bayram Kandemir TUR TUR
Bernat Mezei HUN HUN Umalt Demirel TUR TUR
Damian Sokolovic CRO CRO Panagiotis Shakos CYP CYP
Alex Barto SVK SVK Marko Ahmed Trifunovic SRB SRB
Daniel Buzica MDA MDA Marin Vujic CRO CRO
Dimitrije Nedeljkovic SRB SRB Adam Konig CZE CZE
Dzianis Murankou BLR BLR Alex Cret ROU ROU
Kristiyan Anev BUL BUL Kornelius Eilertsen NOR NOR
Peter Tompa HUN HUN Ivan Yureskul UKR UKR
Mamikon Avetisyan ARM ARM Antonios Popov GRE GRE
Yaheli Lavi ISR ISR Marat Kryzhanskyi UKR UKR
Albin Broman SWE SWE Catalin Ermurachi MDA MDA
David Turc ROU ROU Abdullah Solakoglu TUR TUR
Endre Kajtar ROU ROU Grigore Taban MDA MDA
Balazs Hajdu HUN HUN Csaba Toth HUN HUN
Alex Mierlut ROU ROU Eduard Pescarus ROU ROU
Evgeny Shmachilin ISR ISR Lorenzo Turini ITA ITA
Ilie Dorofeev MDA MDA Slaven Cadjenovic MNE MNE
Aleksandar Stojkov SRB SRB Daniel Halif ISR ISR
Ilknur Asci TUR TUR Eszter Harmath HUN HUN
Alina Facaeru ROU ROU Teodora Copic SRB SRB
Roxana Oprea ROU ROU Dorina Klein HUN HUN
Alina Corbeanu ROU ROU Anne Brebinaru ROU ROU
Feyzanur Azak TUR TUR Hlafira Bakhur BLR BLR
Zsuzsanna Kohler HUN HUN Sara Russo ITA ITA
Alexandra Pasca ROU ROU Arbresha Rexhepi BLR BLR
Frida Laxen FIN FIN Roza Gyertyas HUN HUN
Branislava Bjelic SRB SRB Carmen Szatmary ROU ROU
Elena Dinu ROU ROU Paz Kafri ISR ISR
Susanna Sundberg FIN FIN Alena Kupava BLR BLR
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Fanni Kopasz HUN HUN
Maya Leopold ISR ISR Andrea Karman HUN HUN
Andjela Popovic SRB SRB Ayse Nur Tunca TUR TUR
Blanka Darida ROU ROU Hanna Valyntsava BLR BLR
Anna Maria Manusheva BUL BUL Kira Katzenmajer HUN HUN
Valeria Borovik BLR BLR Linn Stenberg SWE SWE
Stine Marie Røsæg NOR NOR Ilaria Toma ROU ROU
Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR Nora Szilli HUN HUN
Maryia Sidarenka BLR BLR Elisa Toniolo ITA ITA
Andjela Randjelovic SRB SRB Klara Mosr LUX LUX
Eva Prichystalova CZE CZE Marta Fiorini ITA ITA
Beyza Nur Ari TUR TUR Pavlina Petrova BUL BUL
Angelina Pirskaya BLR BLR Theofania Marina Vasileiou GRE GRE
Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR Marta Fiorini ITA ITA
Pavlina Petrova BUL BUL Angelina Pirskaya BLR BLR
Bianca Suciu ROU ROU Sevda Tasli TUR TUR
Cosmina Danila ROU ROU Nina Juric CRO CRO
13/16
Kypros Kourris CYP CYP Andrea Gatti ITA ITA
Iasmina Covaciu ROU ROU Alexandra Pasca ROU ROU
Stine Marie Røsæg NOR NOR Ilaria Toma ROU ROU
Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR Nora Szilli HUN HUN
Andrej Ferro ITA ITA Lorenzo Ispas ROU ROU
Alexandru Matei ROU ROU Eduard Shtefanesa UKR UKR
Roey Lotker ISR ISR Emil Henriksson SWE SWE
Gabriel Demetrio ROU ROU Berkant Bedir TUR TUR
Adelin Ionican ROU ROU Aidos Sapenov CAN CAN
Antonio Minigote ROU ROU Umut Kalkan TUR TUR
Tigran Yaghubyan ARM ARM Hasan Taskin TUR TUR
Botond Antal ROU ROU Andrii Zhukov UKR UKR
Mihail Andoni MDA MDA Daniel Detari HUN HUN
Daniel Mlynaric SVK SVK Sandor Ocsai HUN HUN
Matej Mikulandra CRO CRO Boriss Stupkin EST EST
Bernat Mezei HUN HUN Nikola Todorovic SRB SRB
Vojin Tanjevic MNE MNE Damian Sokolovic CRO CRO
Uladzislau Shviatsou BLR BLR Alex Barto SVK SVK
Uladzimir Zhupikau BLR BLR Daniel Buzica MDA MDA
Raman Liashok BLR BLR Dimitrije Nedeljkovic SRB SRB
Alexandru Temelie ROU ROU Dzianis Murankou BLR BLR
Alexandru Constantin ROU ROU Kristiyan Anev BUL BUL
Peter Tompa HUN HUN Stanislav Popaz MDA MDA
Mamikon Avetisyan ARM ARM Sebastian Duborgh NOR NOR
Yaheli Lavi ISR ISR Alexandru Munteanu ROU ROU
Veronica Hachi MDA MDA Zsuzsanna Kohler HUN HUN
Denisa Cristea ROU ROU Frida Laxen FIN FIN
Branislava Bjelic SRB SRB Ruslana Perekhrest UKR UKR
Elena Dinu ROU ROU Christina Stamouli GRE GRE
Maria Gavrilita ROU ROU Susanna Sundberg FIN FIN
Gabriela Dimitrova BUL BUL Gefen Primo ISR ISR
Dorottya Imets ROU ROU Maya Leopold ISR ISR
Blanka Darida ROU ROU Ofir Gidron ISR ISR
Estera Kurti ROU ROU Stine Marie Røsæg NOR NOR
Milica Cvijic SRB SRB Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR
Marianthi Eirini Skorda GRE GRE Maryia Sidarenka BLR BLR
Shachar Tsafrir ISR ISR Andjela Randjelovic SRB SRB
Valeria Borovik BLR BLR Paraschiva Petronela Sincari ROU ROU
17/20
Estera Kurti ROU ROU Stine Marie Røsæg NOR NOR
Milica Cvijic SRB SRB Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR
Antonio Minigote ROU ROU Michele Schiraldi ITA ITA
Ovidiu Puscasu ROU ROU Bernat Mezei HUN HUN
Alexandru Constantin ROU ROU Daniel Bershadsky ISR ISR
1/4
Abdullah Ozcan TUR TUR Turpal Djoukaev FIN FIN
Abdulaziz Kara TUR TUR Alessandro Cavallo ITA ITA
Berat Bahadir TUR TUR Victor Mocanu ROU ROU
Ejder Toktay TUR TUR Emirhan Karahan TUR TUR
Furkan Cinci TUR TUR Mircea Tomescu ROU ROU
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Adil Osmanov MDA MDA
Paul Onofrei ROU ROU Ruslan Halavachou BLR BLR
David Naji HUN HUN Danylo Tomashevskyi UKR UKR
Adam Radvanszki ROU ROU Tomasz Zielski POL POL
Szilard Radvanszki ROU ROU Jan Svoboda CZE CZE
Botond Szeredas HUN HUN Filippo Cicciarella ITA ITA
Vadym Chernov UKR UKR Michele Ronzoni ITA ITA
Adrian Sulca ROU ROU Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Bayram Kandemir TUR TUR Sagiv Sahar ISR ISR
Umalt Demirel TUR TUR Petru Pelivan MDA MDA
Stanislav Semkov UKR UKR Panagiotis Shakos CYP CYP
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Marko Ahmed Trifunovic SRB SRB
Marin Vujic CRO CRO Dobromir Kalisterski BUL BUL
Andrei Pirloga ROU ROU Adam Konig CZE CZE
Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN Alex Cret ROU ROU
Kornelius Eilertsen NOR NOR Valery Kamkou BLR BLR
Ivan Yureskul UKR UKR Fatih Kosa TUR TUR
Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA Antonios Popov GRE GRE
Marat Kryzhanskyi UKR UKR Markus Edlund SWE SWE
Eduard Serban ROU ROU Catalin Ermurachi MDA MDA
Abdullah Solakoglu TUR TUR Yurii Horislavskyi UKR UKR
Bruno Katic CRO CRO Grigore Taban MDA MDA
Csaba Toth HUN HUN Aliaksei Gromov BLR BLR
Filip Miljevic CRO CRO Eduard Pescarus ROU ROU
Lorenzo Turini ITA ITA Alexandru Roman ROU ROU
Omer Aydin TUR TUR Slaven Cadjenovic MNE MNE
Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL BUL Daniel Halif ISR ISR
Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL Paulina Turcan MDA MDA
Eszter Harmath HUN HUN Silvia Gherman ROU ROU
Muberra Gunes TUR TUR Larisa Constantin ROU ROU
Ana Bjelic SRB SRB Anamaria Stroe ROU ROU
Timea Kardos HUN HUN Teodora Copic SRB SRB
Dorina Klein HUN HUN Gamze Sayma TUR TUR
Ozge Andic TUR TUR Anne Brebinaru ROU ROU
Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO Hlafira Bakhur BLR BLR
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Sara Russo ITA ITA
Arbresha Rexhepi BLR BLR Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR Roza Gyertyas HUN HUN
Yana Makretskaya BLR BLR Carmen Szatmary ROU ROU
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Paz Kafri ISR ISR
Kubra Senyayla TUR TUR Alena Kupava BLR BLR
Alessia Tedeschi ITA ITA Fanni Kopasz HUN HUN
Andrea Karman HUN HUN Valiantsina Troshka BLR BLR
Alexandra Maroti HUN HUN Ayse Nur Tunca TUR TUR
Hanna Valyntsava BLR BLR Nikolett Nyiri HUN HUN
Paula Gliga ROU ROU Kira Katzenmajer HUN HUN
Linn Stenberg SWE SWE Topaz Shemesh ISR ISR
Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL Ilaria Toma ROU ROU
Vivien Bajcsev HUN HUN Nora Szilli HUN HUN
Elisa Toniolo ITA ITA Damaris Funeczan ROU ROU
Anetta Mosr LUX LUX Klara Mosr LUX LUX
Inbar Lanir ISR ISR Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR
Mia Mihovilovic CRO CRO Marta Fiorini ITA ITA
Pavlina Petrova BUL BUL Diana Marcu ROU ROU
Merve Topoglu TUR TUR Theofania Marina Vasileiou GRE GRE
Petra Farago HUN HUN Hana Kosza ROU ROU
Sevda Tasli TUR TUR Alina Pastalouskaya BLR BLR
Mariia Merkulova UKR UKR Bianca Prodan ROU ROU
Nina Juric CRO CRO Oxana Diacenco MDA MDA
1/8
Abdullah Ozcan TUR TUR Maksym Staniloha UKR UKR
Abdulaziz Kara TUR TUR Uladzislau Dzvonik BLR BLR
Alessandro Cavallo ITA ITA Marius Soaita ROU ROU
Berat Bahadir TUR TUR Lorenzo Ispas ROU ROU
Victor Mocanu ROU ROU Eduard Petrescu ROU ROU
Ejder Toktay TUR TUR Ivan Yuryeu BLR BLR
Lyuboslav Grigorov BUL BUL Emirhan Karahan TUR TUR
Furkan Cinci TUR TUR Eduard Shtefanesa UKR UKR
Mircea Tomescu ROU ROU Yuri Israelyan ARM ARM
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Emil Henriksson SWE SWE
Oleh Veredyba UKR UKR Adil Osmanov MDA MDA
Bence Mathe HUN HUN Paul Onofrei ROU ROU
Ruslan Halavachou BLR BLR Berkant Bedir TUR TUR
David Naji HUN HUN Aidos Sapenov CAN CAN
Nave Barmoav ISR ISR Danylo Tomashevskyi UKR UKR
Adam Radvanszki ROU ROU Dominik Beringer HUN HUN
Tomasz Zielski POL POL Umut Kalkan TUR TUR
Szilard Radvanszki ROU ROU Hasan Taskin TUR TUR
Bendeguz Boka HUN HUN Jan Svoboda CZE CZE
Botond Szeredas HUN HUN Andrii Zhukov UKR UKR
Andras Vida HUN HUN Filippo Cicciarella ITA ITA
Turpal Djoukaev FIN FIN Andrea Gatti ITA ITA
Vadym Chernov UKR UKR Jahja Nurkovic MNE MNE
Michele Ronzoni ITA ITA Daniel Detari HUN HUN
Adrian Sulca ROU ROU Sandor Ocsai HUN HUN
Mark Hristov BUL BUL Maksym Biliaiev UKR UKR
Bayram Kandemir TUR TUR Robert Torosyan ARM ARM
Sagiv Sahar ISR ISR Boriss Stupkin EST EST
Umalt Demirel TUR TUR Hamza Jashari MKD MKD
Petru Pelivan MDA MDA Nikola Todorovic SRB SRB
Stanislav Semkov UKR UKR Damian Sokolovic CRO CRO
Panagiotis Shakos CYP CYP Tudor Ionascu MDA MDA
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Alex Barto SVK SVK
Vadym Nazarenko ITA ITA Marko Ahmed Trifunovic SRB SRB
Marin Vujic CRO CRO Laurentiu Jora MDA MDA
Dobromir Kalisterski BUL BUL Daniel Buzica MDA MDA
Andrei Pirloga ROU ROU Dimitrije Nedeljkovic SRB SRB
Adam Konig CZE CZE Borna Ivosevic CRO CRO
Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN Dzianis Murankou BLR BLR
Alex Cret ROU ROU Oren Azulai ISR ISR
Dmytro Pylypenko UKR UKR Kornelius Eilertsen NOR NOR
Kristiyan Anev BUL BUL Valery Kamkou BLR BLR
Ivan Yureskul UKR UKR Nadav Zurat ISR ISR
Fatih Kosa TUR TUR Stanislav Popaz MDA MDA
Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA Sebastian Duborgh NOR NOR
Vasil Dinev BUL BUL Antonios Popov GRE GRE
Marat Kryzhanskyi UKR UKR Tamas Bajcsev HUN HUN
Markus Edlund SWE SWE Alexandru Munteanu ROU ROU
Eduard Serban ROU ROU Albin Broman SWE SWE
Yehor Stativka UKR UKR Catalin Ermurachi MDA MDA
Yarin Mazri ISR ISR Abdullah Solakoglu TUR TUR
Yurii Horislavskyi UKR UKR David Turc ROU ROU
Bruno Katic CRO CRO Endre Kajtar ROU ROU
Mehmet Talay TUR TUR Grigore Taban MDA MDA
Csaba Toth HUN HUN Stefan Vidakovic MNE MNE
Balazs Hajdu HUN HUN Aliaksei Gromov BLR BLR
Filip Miljevic CRO CRO Alex Mierlut ROU ROU
Eduard Pescarus ROU ROU Aleh Rudyshyn BLR BLR
Lorenzo Turini ITA ITA Kaan Ozkasap TUR TUR
Alexandru Roman ROU ROU Evgeny Shmachilin ISR ISR
Omer Aydin TUR TUR Ilie Dorofeev MDA MDA
David Nagy ROU ROU Slaven Cadjenovic MNE MNE
Ivaylo Dimitrov BUL BUL Aleksandar Stojkov SRB SRB
Volodymyr Kasyanok UKR UKR Daniel Halif ISR ISR
Paulina Turcan MDA MDA Erika Moise ROU ROU
Ilknur Asci TUR TUR Silvia Gherman ROU ROU
Aleksa Georgieva BUL BUL Larisa Constantin ROU ROU
Anamaria Stroe ROU ROU Daryna Liashuk UKR UKR
Timea Kardos HUN HUN Alina Facaeru ROU ROU
Teodora Copic SRB SRB Anastasiya Padaliachyna BLR BLR
Dorina Klein HUN HUN Ana Sirbu ROU ROU
Gamze Sayma TUR TUR Roxana Oprea ROU ROU
Ozge Andic TUR TUR Alina Corbeanu ROU ROU
Anne Brebinaru ROU ROU Kseniya Novikava BLR BLR
Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO CRO Feyzanur Azak TUR TUR
Hlafira Bakhur BLR BLR Ana Melnic ROU ROU
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Zsuzsanna Kohler HUN HUN
Sara Russo ITA ITA Nune Nazaryan ARM ARM
Arbresha Rexhepi BLR BLR Valiantsina Knysheuskaya BLR BLR
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Alexandra Pasca ROU ROU
Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR Frida Laxen FIN FIN
Roza Gyertyas HUN HUN Panagiota Kaisopoulou GRE GRE
Yana Makretskaya BLR BLR Ruslana Perekhrest UKR UKR
Beyza Ozdemir TUR TUR Carmen Szatmary ROU ROU
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Christina Stamouli GRE GRE
Sevcan Yilmaz TUR TUR Paz Kafri ISR ISR
Kubra Senyayla TUR TUR Susanna Sundberg FIN FIN
Gul Bayraktar TUR TUR Alena Kupava BLR BLR
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Alessia Tedeschi ITA ITA
Fanni Kopasz HUN HUN Paulina Esanu MDA MDA
Andrea Karman HUN HUN Sofia Asvesta CYP CYP
Valiantsina Troshka BLR BLR Maya Leopold ISR ISR
Alexandra Maroti HUN HUN Andjela Popovic SRB SRB
Greta Kerekes HUN HUN Ayse Nur Tunca TUR TUR
Hanna Valyntsava BLR BLR Andreea Borontis ROU ROU
Nikolett Nyiri HUN HUN Ofir Gidron ISR ISR
Paula Gliga ROU ROU Anna Maria Manusheva BUL BUL
Kira Katzenmajer HUN HUN Andrea Ivacson ROU ROU
Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR Linn Stenberg SWE SWE
Stine Marie Røsæg NOR NOR Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL
Ilaria Toma ROU ROU Omer Atias ISR ISR
Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR Vivien Bajcsev HUN HUN
Nora Szilli HUN HUN Zoe Spyropoulou GRE GRE
Elisa Toniolo ITA ITA Katri Raveala FIN FIN
Maryia Sidarenka BLR BLR Damaris Funeczan ROU ROU
Anetta Mosr LUX LUX Andjela Randjelovic SRB SRB
Klara Mosr LUX LUX Alexa Tandi HUN HUN
Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR Violeta Vlase ROU ROU
Mia Mihovilovic CRO CRO Eva Prichystalova CZE CZE
Serdem Daharli TUR TUR Marta Fiorini ITA ITA
Diana Marcu ROU ROU Beyza Nur Ari TUR TUR
Merve Topoglu TUR TUR Angelina Pirskaya BLR BLR
Alina Bud ROU ROU Theofania Marina Vasileiou GRE GRE
Nadiia Kvasko UKR UKR Hana Kosza ROU ROU
Sevda Tasli TUR TUR Kinga Bleicziffer ROU ROU
Alina Pastalouskaya BLR BLR Bianca Suciu ROU ROU
Valeria Smirnov ISR ISR Bianca Prodan ROU ROU
Oxana Diacenco MDA MDA Cosmina Danila ROU ROU
Topaz Shemesh ISR ISR Paraschiva Petronela Sincari ROU ROU
1/16
Abdullah Ozcan TUR TUR Alexander Dahlin SWE SWE
Turpal Djoukaev FIN FIN Kypros Kourris CYP CYP
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Iasmina Covaciu ROU ROU
Sebastian Duborgh NOR NOR Aviv Aharoni ISR ISR
Stine Marie Røsæg NOR NOR Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL
Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR Vivien Bajcsev HUN HUN
Nora Szilli HUN HUN Zoe Spyropoulou GRE GRE
Uladzislau Dzvonik BLR BLR Bogdan Ilie ROU ROU
Alessandro Cavallo ITA ITA Nikolay Yovchev BUL BUL
Marius Soaita ROU ROU Tamir Razgon ISR ISR
Andrej Ferro ITA ITA Berat Bahadir TUR TUR
Inbar Nir ISR ISR Lorenzo Ispas ROU ROU
Victor Mocanu ROU ROU Eren Omur TUR TUR
Eduard Petrescu ROU ROU Ivan Ledjanski SRB SRB
Ivan Yuryeu BLR BLR Andrei Moga ROU ROU
Lyuboslav Grigorov BUL BUL Radu Marculescu ROU ROU
Emirhan Karahan TUR TUR Mikhael Nissim Inbar ISR ISR
Furkan Cinci TUR TUR Alexandru Matei ROU ROU
Eduard Shtefanesa UKR UKR Shalev Banuz ISR ISR
Mircea Tomescu ROU ROU Yunus Baran Celik TUR TUR
Mihai Baloi ROU ROU Yuri Israelyan ARM ARM
Mihrac Akkus TUR TUR Roey Lotker ISR ISR
Emil Henriksson SWE SWE Claudiu Neagu ROU ROU
Oleh Veredyba UKR UKR Norbert Domuta ROU ROU
Adil Osmanov MDA MDA Emanuele Castagna ITA ITA
Bence Mathe HUN HUN Robert Boldis ROU ROU
Paul Onofrei ROU ROU Francesco Cargnelutti ITA ITA
Ruslan Halavachou BLR BLR Gabriel Demetrio ROU ROU
Berkant Bedir TUR TUR Ionut Botofei ROU ROU
David Naji HUN HUN Adelin Ionican ROU ROU
Aidos Sapenov CAN CAN Stefan Prelevic MNE MNE
Nave Barmoav ISR ISR Bruno Bansky SVK SVK
Hristo Gurtsov BUL BUL Danylo Tomashevskyi UKR UKR
Adam Radvanszki ROU ROU Shay Daum ISR ISR
Dominik Beringer HUN HUN Anton Liashuk BLR BLR
Michele Schiraldi ITA ITA Tomasz Zielski POL POL
Umut Kalkan TUR TUR Octavian Croitor MDA MDA
Szilard Radvanszki ROU ROU Tigran Yaghubyan ARM ARM
Hasan Taskin TUR TUR Alexandru Dintiu MDA MDA
Bendeguz Boka HUN HUN Joe Liimatainen FIN FIN
Radu Catarama ROU ROU Jan Svoboda CZE CZE
Botond Szeredas HUN HUN Botond Antal ROU ROU
Andrii Zhukov UKR UKR Salih Yildiz TUR TUR
Mikita Shershan BLR BLR Andras Vida HUN HUN
Omer Man ISR ISR Filippo Cicciarella ITA ITA
Elisei Vasilachii MDA MDA Maksym Staniloha UKR UKR
Alexandru Popa ROU ROU Andrea Gatti ITA ITA
Vadym Chernov UKR UKR Metin Can ROU ROU
Artyom Ghalachyan ARM ARM Jahja Nurkovic MNE MNE
Michele Ronzoni ITA ITA Mihail Andoni MDA MDA
Alexandru Tapoc ROU ROU Daniel Detari HUN HUN
Adrian Sulca ROU ROU Daniel Mlynaric SVK SVK
David Novkovic CRO CRO Sandor Ocsai HUN HUN
Mark Hristov BUL BUL Nimrod Geva ISR ISR
Maksym Biliaiev UKR UKR Siarhei Okuneu BLR BLR
Bayram Kandemir TUR TUR Kamil Novak CZE CZE
Lyubomir Stanoev BUL BUL Robert Torosyan ARM ARM
Sagiv Sahar ISR ISR Matej Mikulandra CRO CRO
Lev Smagin UKR UKR Boriss Stupkin EST EST
Umalt Demirel TUR TUR Roope Korhonen FIN FIN
Hamza Jashari MKD MKD Stanislav Hulenkov UKR UKR
Petru Pelivan MDA MDA Bernat Mezei HUN HUN
Nikola Todorovic SRB SRB Jakov Cvetko CRO CRO
Stanislav Semkov UKR UKR Vojin Tanjevic MNE MNE
Damian Sokolovic CRO CRO David Dyshel ISR ISR
Panagiotis Shakos CYP CYP Georgi Gramatikov BUL BUL
Milija Krasojevic SRB SRB Tudor Ionascu MDA MDA
Muhammet Koc TUR TUR Uladzislau Shviatsou BLR BLR
Alexandr Caplun MDA MDA Alex Barto SVK SVK
Vadym Nazarenko ITA ITA Viktor Janik HUN HUN
Sebastian Ciobanu ROU ROU Marko Ahmed Trifunovic SRB SRB
Ahmet Cuhadar TUR TUR Marin Vujic CRO CRO
Vladislav Karpeka BLR BLR Laurentiu Jora MDA MDA
Dobromir Kalisterski BUL BUL Uladzimir Zhupikau BLR BLR
Artem Seniuk UKR UKR Daniel Buzica MDA MDA
Andrei Pirloga ROU ROU Raman Liashok BLR BLR
Adelin Rusu MDA MDA Dimitrije Nedeljkovic SRB SRB
Edi Sherifovski MKD MKD Adam Konig CZE CZE
Roy Lifshitz ISR ISR Borna Ivosevic CRO CRO
Gergely Nerpel HUN HUN Alexandru Temelie ROU ROU
Dzianis Murankou BLR BLR Yosi Shefek ISR ISR
Mark Johansson SWE SWE Alex Cret ROU ROU
Mehmet Ilhan TUR TUR Oren Azulai ISR ISR
Mert Sismanlar TUR TUR Dmytro Pylypenko UKR UKR
Kornelius Eilertsen NOR NOR Ion Botnaru MDA MDA
Kristiyan Anev BUL BUL Kljajic Vukic SRB SRB
Valery Kamkou BLR BLR Daniel Bershadsky ISR ISR
Ivan Yureskul UKR UKR Danut Pechea ROU ROU
Valeri Penchev BUL BUL Nadav Zurat ISR ISR
Fatih Kosa TUR TUR Peter Tompa HUN HUN
Cristian Ionasciuc ROU ROU Stanislav Popaz MDA MDA
Eugen Matveiciuc MDA MDA Mamikon Avetisyan ARM ARM
Vasil Dinev BUL BUL Nenad Sinanovic MNE MNE
Srdjan Ajvaz BIH BIH Antonios Popov GRE GRE
Marat Kryzhanskyi UKR UKR Filip Mitrovic SVK SVK
Tamas Bajcsev HUN HUN Jovan Vulin SRB SRB
Markus Edlund SWE SWE Yaheli Lavi ISR ISR
Alexandru Munteanu ROU ROU Vlad Topala ROU ROU
Catalin Ermurachi MDA MDA Borislav Vladov BUL BUL
Alex Mierlut ROU ROU Emirhan Ozturk TUR TUR
Lubomir Stromko SVK SVK Aleh Rudyshyn BLR BLR
Evgeny Shmachilin ISR ISR Volodymyr Velychkovskyi UKR UKR
Ilie Dorofeev MDA MDA Eric Patulea ROU ROU
Slaven Cadjenovic MNE MNE Segev Ben Haroch ISR ISR
Aleksandar Stojkov SRB SRB Petru Farcas ROU ROU
Daniel Halif ISR ISR Donat Varga HUN HUN
Chiara Maccagno ITA ITA Ana Melnic ROU ROU
Andrea Stojadinov SRB SRB Veronica Hachi MDA MDA
Ionela Macovei ROU ROU Zsuzsanna Kohler HUN HUN
Codruta Lungu ROU ROU Sara Russo ITA ITA
Keren Weiss ISR ISR Nune Nazaryan ARM ARM
Arbresha Rexhepi BLR BLR Anastasiia Perekhrest UKR UKR
Valiantsina Knysheuskaya BLR BLR Georgiana Tutica ROU ROU
Alexandra Pasca ROU ROU Eda Karademir TUR TUR
Zeliha Cinci TUR TUR Denisa Cristea ROU ROU
Yuli Snir ISR ISR Frida Laxen FIN FIN
Roza Gyertyas HUN HUN Melisea Mirabela Palihovici MDA MDA
Raluca Ianc ROU ROU Panagiota Kaisopoulou GRE GRE
Yana Makretskaya BLR BLR Branislava Bjelic SRB SRB
Ruslana Perekhrest UKR UKR Sorina Popescu ROU ROU
Beyza Ozdemir TUR TUR Filippa Brovold NOR NOR
Carmen Szatmary ROU ROU Gal Nahum ISR ISR
Szofi Ozbas HUN HUN Elena Dinu ROU ROU
Christina Stamouli GRE GRE Alexandra Halajova SVK SVK
Sevcan Yilmaz TUR TUR Denisa Aschiopoaei ROU ROU
Camila Marinescu ROU ROU Paz Kafri ISR ISR
Kubra Senyayla TUR TUR Maria Gavrilita ROU ROU
Susanna Sundberg FIN FIN Nikolina Knezevic SRB SRB
Gul Bayraktar TUR TUR Anna Iklodi HUN HUN
Alena Kupava BLR BLR Maria Dumitru ROU ROU
Gefen Primo ISR ISR Roberta Iovita ROU ROU
Gabriela Dimitrova BUL BUL Alessia Tedeschi ITA ITA
Fanni Kopasz HUN HUN Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU
Ramona Micula ROU ROU Paulina Esanu MDA MDA
Andrea Karman HUN HUN Georgiana Copaceanu ROU ROU
Feryat Gonultas TUR TUR Sofia Asvesta CYP CYP
Valiantsina Troshka BLR BLR Dorottya Imets ROU ROU
Lana Mrdalj SRB SRB Maya Leopold ISR ISR
Yoana Manova BUL BUL Andjela Popovic SRB SRB
Greta Kerekes HUN HUN Volha Saroka BLR BLR
Iulia Avram ROU ROU Ayse Nur Tunca TUR TUR
Andreea Borontis ROU ROU Kayleigh Wennerland SWE SWE
Nikolett Nyiri HUN HUN Blanka Darida ROU ROU
Nevena Gajic SRB SRB Anna Maria Manusheva BUL BUL
Kira Katzenmajer HUN HUN Hana Tomas-Kosijer CRO CRO
Mihaela Barbalata MDA MDA Andrea Ivacson ROU ROU
Valeria Borovik BLR BLR Topaz Shemesh ISR ISR
Lidia Brancheva BUL BUL Estera Kurti ROU ROU
Ilaria Toma ROU ROU Jennifer Czerlau HUN HUN
Tove Hansen SWE SWE Omer Atias ISR ISR
Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR Krystsina Sakalova BLR BLR
Vivien Bajcsev HUN HUN Milica Cvijic SRB SRB
Nora Szilli HUN HUN Carmen Hadasa Loew ISR ISR
Zoe Spyropoulou GRE GRE Yasmina Paraschiv ROU ROU
Elisa Toniolo ITA ITA Daria Bente ROU ROU
Oren Bentzvi ISR ISR Katri Raveala FIN FIN
Maryia Sidarenka BLR BLR Kata Travany HUN HUN
Damaris Funeczan ROU ROU Marianthi Eirini Skorda GRE GRE
Anetta Mosr LUX LUX Shachar Tsafrir ISR ISR
Andjela Randjelovic SRB SRB Catalina Topala ROU ROU
Klara Mosr LUX LUX Klara Volfova CZE CZE
Alexa Tandi HUN HUN Crina Marton ROU ROU
Linn Stenberg SWE SWE Valentina Gogua GRE GRE
Diana Dimitriou CYP CYP Ofir Gidron ISR ISR
Teodora Prelevic MNE MNE Paraschiva Petronela Sincari ROU ROU
1/32
Kypros Kourris CYP CYP Cahit Berke Tasatan TUR TUR
Natalia Besleaga MDA MDA Iasmina Covaciu ROU ROU
Adelin Rusu MDA MDA Teodor Tabashki BUL BUL
Kira Katzenmajer HUN HUN Hana Tomas-Kosijer CRO CRO
Evgeny Shmachilin ISR ISR Volodymyr Velychkovskyi UKR UKR
Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR Krystsina Sakalova BLR BLR
Roey Lotker ISR ISR Dan Covaciu ROU ROU
Emil Henriksson SWE SWE Emil Sinanovic MNE MNE
Claudiu Neagu ROU ROU Marin Medvidovic CRO CRO
Oleh Veredyba UKR UKR Daniel Szegedi HUN HUN
Liam Abuhazira ISR ISR Norbert Domuta ROU ROU
Adil Osmanov MDA MDA Artsiom Kolasau BLR BLR
Roberto Opiteanu ROU ROU Emanuele Castagna ITA ITA
Robert Boldis ROU ROU Nehoray Avraham ISR ISR
Paul Onofrei ROU ROU Toni Uusitalo FIN FIN
Francesco Cargnelutti ITA ITA Michal Dolezal CZE CZE
Gabriel Demetrio ROU ROU Bilal Yurtseven TUR TUR
Berkant Bedir TUR TUR Davit Nikoghosyan ARM ARM
Dan Bulgaru MDA MDA Ionut Botofei ROU ROU
Jens Pulkka FIN FIN Adelin Ionican ROU ROU
Cristian Penisoara ROU ROU Aidos Sapenov CAN CAN
Ben Birenboim ISR ISR Stefan Prelevic MNE MNE
Nave Barmoav ISR ISR Samuel Salvo ITA ITA
Vladimir Gradinariu ROU ROU Bruno Bansky SVK SVK
Mehmet Serceli TUR TUR Hristo Gurtsov BUL BUL
Danylo Tomashevskyi UKR UKR Eduard Mariniuc MDA MDA
Vincenzo Portelli ITA ITA Shay Daum ISR ISR
Dominik Beringer HUN HUN Tolgahan Seval TUR TUR
Anton Liashuk BLR BLR Gabor Gergely ROU ROU
Antonio Minigote ROU ROU Tomasz Zielski POL POL
Arsen Avedisyan ARM ARM Umut Kalkan TUR TUR
Octavian Croitor MDA MDA Alexandru Albu ROU ROU
Tigran Yaghubyan ARM ARM Eylon Barsheshet ISR ISR
Erik Paslane EST EST Hasan Taskin TUR TUR
Alexandru Dintiu MDA MDA Vasileios Briolas GRE GRE
Joe Liimatainen FIN FIN Emirhan Karabasoglu TUR TUR
Radu Catarama ROU ROU Simone Muzzi ITA ITA
Botond Antal ROU ROU Juuso Hannula FIN FIN
Andrii Zhukov UKR UKR Marco Finocchio ITA ITA
Andras Vida HUN HUN Radu Izvoreanu MDA MDA
Omer Man ISR ISR Uros Popovic SRB SRB
Filippo Cicciarella ITA ITA Cristian Popa ROU ROU
Alexander Dahlin SWE SWE Matei Tabacariu ROU ROU
Elisei Vasilachii MDA MDA Naor Saban ISR ISR
Gyorgy Szatmari HUN HUN Maksym Staniloha UKR UKR
Bence Horvath HUN HUN Alexandru Popa ROU ROU
Daniel Markus Vardja EST EST Metin Can ROU ROU
Artyom Ghalachyan ARM ARM Omri Zach ISR ISR
Matyas Hajdu HUN HUN Jahja Nurkovic MNE MNE
Mihail Andoni MDA MDA Milan Cvijic SRB SRB
Daniel Detari HUN HUN Muhammet Ali Akkus TUR TUR
Daniel Mlynaric SVK SVK Berat Inekcioglu TUR TUR
David Novkovic CRO CRO Alexandru Chicin ROU ROU
Alexandru Visnevschi MDA MDA Sandor Ocsai HUN HUN
Mark Hristov BUL BUL Mahmut Selim Delidag TUR TUR
Nimrod Geva ISR ISR Stefan Radovanovic SRB SRB
Andreas Kyriakou CYP CYP Maksym Biliaiev UKR UKR
Siarhei Okuneu BLR BLR Florin Grigore ROU ROU
Kamil Novak CZE CZE Tamas Muranyi HUN HUN
Bogdan Jizdan MDA MDA Lyubomir Stanoev BUL BUL
David Fodor ROU ROU Robert Torosyan ARM ARM
Matej Mikulandra CRO CRO David Mirea ROU ROU
Romeo Cojocariu ROU ROU Lev Smagin UKR UKR
Damjan Simic SRB SRB Boriss Stupkin EST EST
Roope Korhonen FIN FIN Amit Sahar ISR ISR
Edoardo Condro ITA ITA Hamza Jashari MKD MKD
Stanislav Hulenkov UKR UKR Ionut Constantin ROU ROU
Petru Pelivan MDA MDA Ovidiu Puscasu ROU ROU
Roberto Popa ROU ROU Bernat Mezei HUN HUN
Nikola Todorovic SRB SRB Carl Björklund SWE SWE
Jakov Cvetko CRO CRO Sergiu Anastase ROU ROU
Vojin Tanjevic MNE MNE Stefan Cremene ROU ROU
Damian Sokolovic CRO CRO Patrik Torok SVK SVK
David Dyshel ISR ISR Sebastian Rosu ROU ROU
Panagiotis Shakos CYP CYP Siarhei Karatkevich BLR BLR
Georgi Gramatikov BUL BUL Mate Joo HUN HUN
Cosmin Bucataru ROU ROU Milija Krasojevic SRB SRB
Muhammed Mert Erbinel TUR TUR Tudor Ionascu MDA MDA
Laurens Papadopoulos GRE GRE Uladzislau Shviatsou BLR BLR
Alexandr Caplun MDA MDA Matei Maliarciuc ROU ROU
Alex Barto SVK SVK Kfir Simkovitz ISR ISR
Viktor Janik HUN HUN Honi Elbaz ISR ISR
Martin Söderberg SWE SWE Marko Ahmed Trifunovic SRB SRB
Marin Vujic CRO CRO Luis Horga Bulgariu ROU ROU
Vladislav Karpeka BLR BLR lior Rubin ISR ISR
Laurentiu Jora MDA MDA Gigi Daniel Ciulifica ROU ROU
Razvan Burdusel ROU ROU Uladzimir Zhupikau BLR BLR
Itamar Ben Moshe ISR ISR Artem Seniuk UKR UKR
Daniel Buzica MDA MDA Ilay Abramovich ISR ISR
Gal Garbash ISR ISR Raman Liashok BLR BLR
Dimitrije Nedeljkovic SRB SRB Peter Sandor HUN HUN
Adam Konig CZE CZE George Prosie ROU ROU
Isac Larsson SWE SWE Roy Lifshitz ISR ISR
Borna Ivosevic CRO CRO Samvel Gevorgyan ARM ARM
Ran Shabanov ISR ISR Alexandru Temelie ROU ROU
Dzianis Murankou BLR BLR Dan Stanila MDA MDA
Yosi Shefek ISR ISR Alexandru Burca ROU ROU
Maxim Isac MDA MDA Alex Cret ROU ROU
Oren Azulai ISR ISR Yehor Dmytriiev UKR UKR
Saydarbi Kubaev FIN FIN Dmytro Pylypenko UKR UKR
Alexandros Patiniotis GRE GRE Kljajic Vukic SRB SRB
Alexandru Constantin ROU ROU Valery Kamkou BLR BLR
Zoran Milenovic SRB SRB Danut Pechea ROU ROU
Nikita Kovalev RUS RUS Stanislav Popaz MDA MDA
Alexandru Panaite ROU ROU Sebastian Duborgh NOR NOR
Ihor Adamchuk UKR UKR Nenad Sinanovic MNE MNE
Stefan Ghinescu ROU ROU Filip Mitrovic SVK SVK
Daniel Heininen FIN FIN Tamas Bajcsev HUN HUN
Alexandru Munteanu ROU ROU Berke Sanli TUR TUR
Ionela Macovei ROU ROU Sena Ozen TUR TUR
Branislava Bjelic SRB SRB Zeynep Mete TUR TUR
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday