European Cup Cadets Tula - Event

European Cup Cadets Tula

  • Date: 1 Apr 2017 - 2 Apr 2017
  • Place: Tula, Russia
  • Type: IJF Cadets World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Georgii Tretiakov RUS RUS Sherzod Davlatov KAZ KAZ
Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS Maksim Volkov RUS RUS
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Kantemir Kodzov RUS RUS
Dmitrii Pridira RUS RUS Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Novruz Novruzov RUS RUS
Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK TJK Gocha Gvachliani GEO GEO
Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO Giorgi Kariauli GEO GEO
David Babayan RUS RUS Levan Tchelidze GEO GEO
Glafira Borisova RUS RUS Marina Vorobeva RUS RUS
Liliia Nugaeva RUS RUS Mariam Amkhadova RUS RUS
Yana Makretskaya BLR BLR Marina Iandieva RUS RUS
Natalia Elkina RUS RUS Daria Kashina RUS RUS
Mariia Serdiutskaia RUS RUS Irina Zueva RUS RUS
Flavia Favorini ITA ITA Daria Kariakina RUS RUS
Veronika Boiarskaia RUS RUS Claudia Cerutti ITA ITA
Daria Vladimirova RUS RUS Aleksandra Nikolaeva RUS RUS
3/5
Daniil Matveev RUS RUS Goga Gogashvili GEO GEO
Burcu Aksoy TUR TUR Angelina Kurbatova RUS RUS
Kristina Sakovets RUS RUS Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR
Kubanychbek Aibek Uulu KGZ KGZ Danila Korchemkin RUS RUS
Abdulaziz Kara TUR TUR Akroman Parchiev RUS RUS
Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO Ruslan Halavachou BLR BLR
Arman Gambarian RUS RUS Radek Rypar CZE CZE
Khetag Basaev RUS RUS Nurzat Salimbayev KAZ KAZ
Erik Amirshadian RUS RUS Karen Galstian RUS RUS
Abylaikhan Zhubanazar KAZ KAZ Mikheili Bakhbakhashvili GEO GEO
Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO GEO Mikhail Davydov RUS RUS
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Osmantagir Osmanov RUS RUS
Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO Said Gadzhiev RUS RUS
Fatih Kosa TUR TUR Razmik Baravi RUS RUS
Savelii Parkhomin RUS RUS Eduard Mutalimi RUS RUS
Umarbek Amirazhanov KGZ KGZ Valeriy Endovitskiy RUS RUS
Ilia Saatashvili GEO GEO Mikhail Makhinia RUS RUS
Saba Inaneishvili GEO GEO Nodar Bagaev RUS RUS
Diana Dzhuraeva RUS RUS Tatiana Kovshova RUS RUS
Aiym Zhumagaliyeva KAZ KAZ Liliana Salimianova RUS RUS
Iuliia Semikolenova RUS RUS Polina Pichkaleva RUS RUS
Carlotta Avanzato ITA ITA Bibikhan Nabiyeva KAZ KAZ
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Balkumis Kaldybek KAZ KAZ
Diana Morozova RUS RUS Chiara Palanca ITA ITA
Valiantsina Troshka BLR BLR Ekaterina Tsybert RUS RUS
Meruyert Sarsenova KAZ KAZ Rauza Nurmakhammetova KAZ KAZ
Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR Zuzana Janiczkova CZE CZE
Taisiia Merchanskaia RUS RUS Iana Zhilkina RUS RUS
Anastasiia Goncharova RUS RUS Sayora Mirzakhmetova KAZ KAZ
Revekka Kharebova RUS RUS Betty Vuk ITA ITA
Veronika Artamonova RUS RUS Meryem Keklik TUR TUR
Viktoria Sokolova RUS RUS Aleksandra Kopyltsova RUS RUS
1/2
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Goga Gogashvili GEO GEO
Flavia Favorini ITA ITA Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR
Georgii Tretiakov RUS RUS Akroman Parchiev RUS RUS
Danila Korchemkin RUS RUS Sherzod Davlatov KAZ KAZ
Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS Radek Rypar CZE CZE
Maksim Volkov RUS RUS Ruslan Halavachou BLR BLR
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Karen Galstian RUS RUS
Nurzat Salimbayev KAZ KAZ Kantemir Kodzov RUS RUS
Dmitrii Pridira RUS RUS Mikhail Davydov RUS RUS
Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS Mikheili Bakhbakhashvili GEO GEO
Osmantagir Osmanov RUS RUS Novruz Novruzov RUS RUS
Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK TJK Razmik Baravi RUS RUS
Said Gadzhiev RUS RUS Gocha Gvachliani GEO GEO
Valeriy Endovitskiy RUS RUS Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO
Eduard Mutalimi RUS RUS Giorgi Kariauli GEO GEO
David Babayan RUS RUS Nodar Bagaev RUS RUS
Levan Tchelidze GEO GEO Mikhail Makhinia RUS RUS
Glafira Borisova RUS RUS Liliana Salimianova RUS RUS
Tatiana Kovshova RUS RUS Marina Vorobeva RUS RUS
Liliia Nugaeva RUS RUS Bibikhan Nabiyeva KAZ KAZ
Mariam Amkhadova RUS RUS Polina Pichkaleva RUS RUS
Chiara Palanca ITA ITA Yana Makretskaya BLR BLR
Marina Iandieva RUS RUS Balkumis Kaldybek KAZ KAZ
Natalia Elkina RUS RUS Rauza Nurmakhammetova KAZ KAZ
Ekaterina Tsybert RUS RUS Daria Kashina RUS RUS
Iana Zhilkina RUS RUS Mariia Serdiutskaia RUS RUS
Irina Zueva RUS RUS Zuzana Janiczkova CZE CZE
Daria Kariakina RUS RUS Sayora Mirzakhmetova KAZ KAZ
Betty Vuk ITA ITA Veronika Boiarskaia RUS RUS
Angelina Kurbatova RUS RUS Claudia Cerutti ITA ITA
Daria Vladimirova RUS RUS Aleksandra Kopyltsova RUS RUS
Aleksandra Nikolaeva RUS RUS Meryem Keklik TUR TUR
5/7
Kubanychbek Aibek Uulu KGZ KGZ Nikolai Lukianchuk RUS RUS
Abdulaziz Kara TUR TUR Sergey Eroshenko RUS RUS
Beka Tsifiani GEO GEO Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO
Nodari Kurkhuli GEO GEO Arman Gambarian RUS RUS
Yermek Amangeldi KAZ KAZ Khetag Basaev RUS RUS
Erik Amirshadian RUS RUS Danila Lapukhin RUS RUS
Abylaikhan Zhubanazar KAZ KAZ Nursalim Ilichbek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO GEO Dastan Shayakhmetov KAZ KAZ
Egor Radionov RUS RUS Armen Agaian RUS RUS
Nurbek Ortay KAZ KAZ Daniil Matveev RUS RUS
Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO
Fatih Kosa TUR TUR Iunus Aksagov RUS RUS
Semen Sudakov RUS RUS Savelii Parkhomin RUS RUS
Luka Rtveladze GEO GEO Umarbek Amirazhanov KGZ KGZ
Giorgi Burjaliani GEO GEO Ilia Saatashvili GEO GEO
Arutiun Babliian RUS RUS Saba Inaneishvili GEO GEO
Ani Sargsian RUS RUS Diana Dzhuraeva RUS RUS
Ofeliya Ustyan RUS RUS Aiym Zhumagaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Iuliia Semikolenova RUS RUS Vladlena Farakhutdinova RUS RUS
Sara Kulym KAZ KAZ Carlotta Avanzato ITA ITA
Martina De Blasio ITA ITA Diana Morozova RUS RUS
Valiantsina Troshka BLR BLR Alisa Filimonova RUS RUS
Anastasiia Starchenko RUS RUS Meruyert Sarsenova KAZ KAZ
Valeria Borovik BLR BLR Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR
Dilay Tekin TUR TUR Taisiia Merchanskaia RUS RUS
Anastasiia Goncharova RUS RUS Kristina Sotnikova KAZ KAZ
Maryia Sidarenka BLR BLR Kristina Sakovets RUS RUS
Vladlena Guseva RUS RUS Burcu Aksoy TUR TUR
Elizaveta Petrushina RUS RUS Revekka Kharebova RUS RUS
Alina Pastalouskaya BLR BLR Veronika Artamonova RUS RUS
Valeriya Taratunina RUS RUS Viktoria Sokolova RUS RUS
9/12
Kubanychbek Aibek Uulu KGZ KGZ Dmitrii Kotelnikov RUS RUS
Tornike Margvelashvili GEO GEO Nikolai Lukianchuk RUS RUS
Abdulaziz Kara TUR TUR Muhammed Demirel TUR TUR
Sergey Eroshenko RUS RUS Yerlan Unalov KAZ KAZ
Almas Uali KAZ KAZ Beka Tsifiani GEO GEO
Daniil Buzilov RUS RUS Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO
Nodari Kurkhuli GEO GEO Davit Niniashvili GEO GEO
Muhammadsino Bahodurzoda TJK TJK Arman Gambarian RUS RUS
Yermek Amangeldi KAZ KAZ Salih Yildiz TUR TUR
Khetag Basaev RUS RUS Ozman Adjamov RUS RUS
Amir Atazhakhov RUS RUS Erik Amirshadian RUS RUS
Artur Apyshov KGZ KGZ Danila Lapukhin RUS RUS
Abylaikhan Zhubanazar KAZ KAZ Dhzamoliddin Abdulloev TJK TJK
Nursalim Ilichbek Uulu KGZ KGZ Edmon Oganezov RUS RUS
Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO GEO Irakli Beroshvili GEO GEO
Dastan Shayakhmetov KAZ KAZ Mukhriddin Khikmatov UZB UZB
Egor Radionov RUS RUS Uros Nikolic AUS AUS
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Karekin Shakhlamzhian RUS RUS
Nurbek Ortay KAZ KAZ Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE
Sulim Kotiev RUS RUS Daniil Matveev RUS RUS
Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS Izbassar Yeraliyev KAZ KAZ
Ahmet Ciftci TUR TUR Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO
Valery Kamkou BLR BLR Fatih Kosa TUR TUR
Ivan Semianovskii RUS RUS Iunus Aksagov RUS RUS
Bacho Vardiashvili GEO GEO Semen Sudakov RUS RUS
Maksim Briukhanov RUS RUS Savelii Parkhomin RUS RUS
Luka Rtveladze GEO GEO Almaz Khaziev RUS RUS
Umarbek Amirazhanov KGZ KGZ Bekarys Saduakas KAZ KAZ
Giorgi Burjaliani GEO GEO Akhmed Abdurakhmanov RUS RUS
Ilia Saatashvili GEO GEO Nurlykhan Sharkhan KAZ KAZ
Georgy Proshkin RUS RUS Arutiun Babliian RUS RUS
Saba Inaneishvili GEO GEO Sergey Nekazakov RUS RUS
Nikol Tseeb RUS RUS Vladlena Farakhutdinova RUS RUS
Kseniya Novikava BLR BLR Carlotta Avanzato ITA ITA
Enika Rozhkova RUS RUS Alina Rudakova RUS RUS
Aelina Mazitova RUS RUS Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Diana Morozova RUS RUS Larisa Prokhorova RUS RUS
Anastasiia Sonina RUS RUS Valiantsina Troshka BLR BLR
Alisa Filimonova RUS RUS Rabia Seras TUR TUR
Valeriia Korobaeva RUS RUS Anastasiia Starchenko RUS RUS
Veronika Albekova RUS RUS Meruyert Sarsenova KAZ KAZ
Valeria Borovik BLR BLR Evgeniya Pavlova RUS RUS
Mariya Ilyushkina RUS RUS Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR
Dilay Tekin TUR TUR Anastasiia Uglitskaia RUS RUS
Iuliia Krutikhina RUS RUS Taisiia Merchanskaia RUS RUS
Tatiana Guzun RUS RUS Anastasiia Goncharova RUS RUS
Diana Gimaletdinova RUS RUS Kristina Sotnikova KAZ KAZ
Daria Vasileva RUS RUS Kristina Sakovets RUS RUS
Anastasiia Parfenova RUS RUS Vladlena Guseva RUS RUS
Adela Martinkova CZE CZE Burcu Aksoy TUR TUR
Katrina Tkacenko LAT LAT Elizaveta Petrushina RUS RUS
Angelina Nagabedian RUS RUS Revekka Kharebova RUS RUS
13/16
Enika Rozhkova RUS RUS Brigitta Varga HUN HUN
Yervand Nersesyan ARM ARM Abdulaziz Kara TUR TUR
Muhammadsino Bahodurzoda TJK TJK Lasha Vardzelashvili GEO GEO
Armaz Archuadze GEO GEO Yermek Amangeldi KAZ KAZ
Saba Kapanadze GEO GEO Khetag Basaev RUS RUS
Amir Atazhakhov RUS RUS Gaga Giorgashvili GEO GEO
Sirodzhiddin Boboev TJK TJK Artur Apyshov KGZ KGZ
Abylaikhan Zhubanazar KAZ KAZ Giorgi Revazashvili GEO GEO
Jaykhunbek Nazarov UZB UZB Nursalim Ilichbek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Abdulloh Nematov TJK TJK Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO GEO
Dastan Shayakhmetov KAZ KAZ Viktor Knigin RUS RUS
Egor Radionov RUS RUS Abubakar Gaitukaev RUS RUS
Samvel Gevorgyan ARM ARM Armen Agaian RUS RUS
Pandukht Sahakyan ARM ARM Nurbek Ortay KAZ KAZ
Maksim Briukhanov RUS RUS Akram Buronov UZB UZB
Kirill Dziuba RUS RUS Umarbek Amirazhanov KGZ KGZ
Lizaveta Dubouskaya BLR BLR Veronika Albekova RUS RUS
17/20
Maksim Briukhanov RUS RUS Akram Buronov UZB UZB
Enika Rozhkova RUS RUS Alina Rudakova RUS RUS
Jaykhunbek Nazarov UZB UZB Yahor Trukhan BLR BLR
1/4
Goga Gogashvili GEO GEO Karekin Shakhlamzhian RUS RUS
Kristina Sotnikova KAZ KAZ Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR
Georgii Tretiakov RUS RUS Dmitrii Kotelnikov RUS RUS
Akroman Parchiev RUS RUS Nikolai Lukianchuk RUS RUS
Danila Korchemkin RUS RUS Muhammed Demirel TUR TUR
Yerlan Unalov KAZ KAZ Sherzod Davlatov KAZ KAZ
Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS Beka Tsifiani GEO GEO
Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO Radek Rypar CZE CZE
Maksim Volkov RUS RUS Davit Niniashvili GEO GEO
Arman Gambarian RUS RUS Ruslan Halavachou BLR BLR
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Salih Yildiz TUR TUR
Karen Galstian RUS RUS Ozman Adjamov RUS RUS
Nurzat Salimbayev KAZ KAZ Erik Amirshadian RUS RUS
Danila Lapukhin RUS RUS Kantemir Kodzov RUS RUS
Dmitrii Pridira RUS RUS Dhzamoliddin Abdulloev TJK TJK
Mikhail Davydov RUS RUS Edmon Oganezov RUS RUS
Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS Irakli Beroshvili GEO GEO
Mikheili Bakhbakhashvili GEO GEO Mukhriddin Khikmatov UZB UZB
Uros Nikolic AUS AUS Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE Osmantagir Osmanov RUS RUS
Novruz Novruzov RUS RUS Daniil Matveev RUS RUS
Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK TJK Izbassar Yeraliyev KAZ KAZ
Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO Razmik Baravi RUS RUS
Said Gadzhiev RUS RUS Fatih Kosa TUR TUR
Gocha Gvachliani GEO GEO Iunus Aksagov RUS RUS
Valeriy Endovitskiy RUS RUS Semen Sudakov RUS RUS
Savelii Parkhomin RUS RUS Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO
Almaz Khaziev RUS RUS Eduard Mutalimi RUS RUS
Bekarys Saduakas KAZ KAZ Giorgi Kariauli GEO GEO
David Babayan RUS RUS Akhmed Abdurakhmanov RUS RUS
Nodar Bagaev RUS RUS Nurlykhan Sharkhan KAZ KAZ
Arutiun Babliian RUS RUS Levan Tchelidze GEO GEO
Mikhail Makhinia RUS RUS Sergey Nekazakov RUS RUS
Glafira Borisova RUS RUS Ani Sargsian RUS RUS
Liliana Salimianova RUS RUS Diana Dzhuraeva RUS RUS
Tatiana Kovshova RUS RUS Ofeliya Ustyan RUS RUS
Marina Vorobeva RUS RUS Aiym Zhumagaliyeva KAZ KAZ
Liliia Nugaeva RUS RUS Iuliia Semikolenova RUS RUS
Vladlena Farakhutdinova RUS RUS Bibikhan Nabiyeva KAZ KAZ
Mariam Amkhadova RUS RUS Sara Kulym KAZ KAZ
Carlotta Avanzato ITA ITA Polina Pichkaleva RUS RUS
Chiara Palanca ITA ITA Alina Rudakova RUS RUS
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Yana Makretskaya BLR BLR
Martina De Blasio ITA ITA Marina Iandieva RUS RUS
Balkumis Kaldybek KAZ KAZ Larisa Prokhorova RUS RUS
Natalia Elkina RUS RUS Valiantsina Troshka BLR BLR
Rauza Nurmakhammetova KAZ KAZ Rabia Seras TUR TUR
Anastasiia Starchenko RUS RUS Ekaterina Tsybert RUS RUS
Meruyert Sarsenova KAZ KAZ Daria Kashina RUS RUS
Evgeniya Pavlova RUS RUS Iana Zhilkina RUS RUS
Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR Mariia Serdiutskaia RUS RUS
Irina Zueva RUS RUS Anastasiia Uglitskaia RUS RUS
Taisiia Merchanskaia RUS RUS Zuzana Janiczkova CZE CZE
Flavia Favorini ITA ITA Anastasiia Goncharova RUS RUS
Daria Kariakina RUS RUS Maryia Sidarenka BLR BLR
Sayora Mirzakhmetova KAZ KAZ Kristina Sakovets RUS RUS
Betty Vuk ITA ITA Vladlena Guseva RUS RUS
Burcu Aksoy TUR TUR Veronika Boiarskaia RUS RUS
Angelina Kurbatova RUS RUS Elizaveta Petrushina RUS RUS
Claudia Cerutti ITA ITA Revekka Kharebova RUS RUS
Daria Vladimirova RUS RUS Alina Pastalouskaya BLR BLR
Veronika Artamonova RUS RUS Aleksandra Kopyltsova RUS RUS
Aleksandra Nikolaeva RUS RUS Valeriya Taratunina RUS RUS
Meryem Keklik TUR TUR Viktoria Sokolova RUS RUS
1/8
Georgii Tretiakov RUS RUS Kubanychbek Aibek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Dmitrii Kotelnikov RUS RUS Arayik Matsakyan ARM ARM
Akroman Parchiev RUS RUS Tornike Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Berat Bahadir TUR TUR Nikolai Lukianchuk RUS RUS
Abdulaziz Kara TUR TUR Danila Korchemkin RUS RUS
Muhammed Demirel TUR TUR Goga Chkhaidze GEO GEO
Yerlan Unalov KAZ KAZ Abu Muslim Parchiev RUS RUS
Sherzod Davlatov KAZ KAZ Sergey Eroshenko RUS RUS
Abrek Naguchev RUS RUS Almas Uali KAZ KAZ
Beka Tsifiani GEO GEO Sevak Sargsyan ARM ARM
Enes Uysal TUR TUR Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO
Radek Rypar CZE CZE Daniil Buzilov RUS RUS
Maksim Volkov RUS RUS Nodari Kurkhuli GEO GEO
Davit Niniashvili GEO GEO Tilegen Tynarbay KAZ KAZ
Artsiom Kolasau BLR BLR Arman Gambarian RUS RUS
Ruslan Halavachou BLR BLR Lasha Vardzelashvili GEO GEO
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Yermek Amangeldi KAZ KAZ
Salih Yildiz TUR TUR Tigran Yaghubyan ARM ARM
Karen Galstian RUS RUS Khetag Basaev RUS RUS
Bakytbek Kabdygali KAZ KAZ Ozman Adjamov RUS RUS
Nurzat Salimbayev KAZ KAZ Gaga Giorgashvili GEO GEO
Khamid Sansanza KGZ KGZ Erik Amirshadian RUS RUS
Danila Lapukhin RUS RUS Vladimirs Romaskins LAT LAT
Artur Apyshov KGZ KGZ Kantemir Kodzov RUS RUS
Dmitrii Pridira RUS RUS Giorgi Revazashvili GEO GEO
Dhzamoliddin Abdulloev TJK TJK Kantemir Khazhmetov RUS RUS
Mikhail Davydov RUS RUS Nursalim Ilichbek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Edmon Oganezov RUS RUS Surush Tavakalov RUS RUS
Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO GEO
Irakli Beroshvili GEO GEO Aleksandr Kolmakov RUS RUS
Mikheili Bakhbakhashvili GEO GEO Viktor Knigin RUS RUS
Robert Torosyan ARM ARM Mukhriddin Khikmatov UZB UZB
Uros Nikolic AUS AUS Dzianis Murankou BLR BLR
Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO Abubakar Gaitukaev RUS RUS
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Goga Gogashvili GEO GEO
Rustam Turusbekov KGZ KGZ Karekin Shakhlamzhian RUS RUS
Mikulas Mesko CZE CZE Aleksei Otstavnykh RUS RUS
Nurbek Ortay KAZ KAZ Osmantagir Osmanov RUS RUS
Novruz Novruzov RUS RUS Sulim Kotiev RUS RUS
Daniil Matveev RUS RUS Hakob Komchyan ARM ARM
Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK TJK Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS
Izbassar Yeraliyev KAZ KAZ Matvei Filatov RUS RUS
Said Ibragim Suslambekov RUS RUS Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO
Razmik Baravi RUS RUS Ahmet Ciftci TUR TUR
Said Gadzhiev RUS RUS Valery Kamkou BLR BLR
Fatih Kosa TUR TUR Artem Sapichev RUS RUS
Gocha Gvachliani GEO GEO Ivan Semianovskii RUS RUS
Serikbolsyn Shyntas KAZ KAZ Iunus Aksagov RUS RUS
Valeriy Endovitskiy RUS RUS Bacho Vardiashvili GEO GEO
Muhamed Nurlanbek Uulu KGZ KGZ Semen Sudakov RUS RUS
Savelii Parkhomin RUS RUS Erik Gor Hamzoyan ARM ARM
Akram Buronov UZB UZB Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO
Sergei Lomakin RUS RUS Almaz Khaziev RUS RUS
Eduard Mutalimi RUS RUS Luka Rtveladze GEO GEO
Bekarys Saduakas KAZ KAZ Eldar Amrakhov RUS RUS
Umarbek Amirazhanov KGZ KGZ Giorgi Kariauli GEO GEO
David Babayan RUS RUS Giorgi Burjaliani GEO GEO
Akhmed Abdurakhmanov RUS RUS Alekseu Korotkikh RUS RUS
Nodar Bagaev RUS RUS Ilia Saatashvili GEO GEO
Nurlykhan Sharkhan KAZ KAZ Anatolii Ogurtsov RUS RUS
Arutiun Babliian RUS RUS Aleksi Svianidze GEO GEO
Levan Tchelidze GEO GEO Georgy Proshkin RUS RUS
Mikhail Makhinia RUS RUS Saba Inaneishvili GEO GEO
Dastan Sarbatov KGZ KGZ Sergey Nekazakov RUS RUS
Svetlana Kalugina RUS RUS Iuliia Semikolenova RUS RUS
Ayaulym Kuanyshova KAZ KAZ Vladlena Farakhutdinova RUS RUS
Bibikhan Nabiyeva KAZ KAZ Nikol Tseeb RUS RUS
Mukminat Dzhamukova RUS RUS Sara Kulym KAZ KAZ
Carlotta Avanzato ITA ITA Anna Sargsian RUS RUS
Polina Pichkaleva RUS RUS Kseniya Novikava BLR BLR
Chiara Palanca ITA ITA Enika Rozhkova RUS RUS
Brigitta Varga HUN HUN Valeriia Fokina RUS RUS
Aelina Mazitova RUS RUS Yana Makretskaya BLR BLR
Martina De Blasio ITA ITA Aina Moiseeva RUS RUS
Balkumis Kaldybek KAZ KAZ Diana Morozova RUS RUS
Larisa Prokhorova RUS RUS Nune Nazaryan ARM ARM
Natalia Elkina RUS RUS Anastasiia Sonina RUS RUS
Daria Chekalina RUS RUS Valiantsina Troshka BLR BLR
Rauza Nurmakhammetova KAZ KAZ Alisa Filimonova RUS RUS
Rabia Seras TUR TUR Anna Dudenko RUS RUS
Kseniia Khalturina RUS RUS Anastasiia Starchenko RUS RUS
Ekaterina Tsybert RUS RUS Valeriia Korobaeva RUS RUS
Meruyert Sarsenova KAZ KAZ Diana Radu RUS RUS
Veronika Albekova RUS RUS Daria Kashina RUS RUS
Norika Wright AUS AUS Evgeniya Pavlova RUS RUS
Valeria Borovik BLR BLR Iana Zhilkina RUS RUS
Hasret Bozkurt TUR TUR Mariia Ivashchiuk RUS RUS
Mariia Serdiutskaia RUS RUS Mariya Ilyushkina RUS RUS
Irina Zueva RUS RUS Dilay Tekin TUR TUR
Khanifa Tugusheva KAZ KAZ Anastasiia Uglitskaia RUS RUS
Irene Pedrotti ITA ITA Taisiia Merchanskaia RUS RUS
Zuzana Janiczkova CZE CZE Iuliia Krutikhina RUS RUS
Flavia Favorini ITA ITA Tatiana Guzun RUS RUS
Anastasiia Goncharova RUS RUS Olesya Agafonova RUS RUS
Kristina Sotnikova KAZ KAZ Valentina Ostapets RUS RUS
Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR Diana Gimaletdinova RUS RUS
Maryia Sidarenka BLR BLR Elena Merkulova RUS RUS
Sayora Mirzakhmetova KAZ KAZ Daria Vasileva RUS RUS
Milena Rinkevica LAT LAT Kristina Sakovets RUS RUS
Betty Vuk ITA ITA Anastasiia Parfenova RUS RUS
Vladlena Guseva RUS RUS Alena Kastsiuk BLR BLR
Burcu Aksoy TUR TUR Arailym Orazbay KAZ KAZ
Adela Martinkova CZE CZE Veronika Boiarskaia RUS RUS
Angelina Kurbatova RUS RUS Katrina Tkacenko LAT LAT
Gulvira Bissengaliyeva KAZ KAZ Elizaveta Petrushina RUS RUS
Claudia Cerutti ITA ITA Angelina Nagabedian RUS RUS
Revekka Kharebova RUS RUS Viktoryia Novikava BLR BLR
Alina Pastalouskaya BLR BLR Diana Piskunova RUS RUS
Anna Lebedeva LAT LAT Viktoria Sokolova RUS RUS
1/16
Yerlan Unalov KAZ KAZ Abu Muslim Parchiev RUS RUS
Danila Lapukhin RUS RUS Vladimirs Romaskins LAT LAT
Mukhriddin Khikmatov UZB UZB Evgenii Basharov EST EST
Armen Agaian RUS RUS Goga Gogashvili GEO GEO
Akram Buronov UZB UZB Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO
Savelii Parkhomin RUS RUS Erik Gor Hamzoyan ARM ARM
Kubanychbek Aibek Uulu KGZ KGZ Temuri Abramishvili GEO GEO
Tornike Margvelashvili GEO GEO Uladzislau Dzvonik BLR BLR
Dulat Amantay KAZ KAZ Nikolai Lukianchuk RUS RUS
Danila Korchemkin RUS RUS Yervand Nersesyan ARM ARM
Ivan Petrov RUS RUS Goga Chkhaidze GEO GEO
Abu Muslim Parchiev RUS RUS Levan Sardalashvili GEO GEO
Yuri Israelyan ARM ARM Sergey Eroshenko RUS RUS
Rafik Petrosyan ARM ARM Almas Uali KAZ KAZ
German Smirnov RUS RUS Beka Tsifiani GEO GEO
Farrukh Faizalizoda TJK TJK Sevak Sargsyan ARM ARM
Luka Kapanadze GEO GEO Arsen Avedisyan ARM ARM
Anton Shilov RUS RUS Daniil Buzilov RUS RUS
Georgios Balarjishvili CYP CYP Nodari Kurkhuli GEO GEO
Davit Niniashvili GEO GEO Styopa Darbinyan ARM ARM
Tilegen Tynarbay KAZ KAZ Nazaret Gogorian RUS RUS
Arman Gambarian RUS RUS Davit Nikoghosyan ARM ARM
Ruslan Halavachou BLR BLR Muhammadsino Bahodurzoda TJK TJK
Lasha Vardzelashvili GEO GEO Stanislav Tepliakov FRA FRA
Kazbek Naguchev RUS RUS Armaz Archuadze GEO GEO
Daniel Villani AUS AUS Yermek Amangeldi KAZ KAZ
Salih Yildiz TUR TUR Safarganj Qurbonbekov TJK TJK
Tigran Yaghubyan ARM ARM Artur Efimov RUS RUS
Karen Galstian RUS RUS Saba Kapanadze GEO GEO
Artyom Ghalachyan ARM ARM Khetag Basaev RUS RUS
Bakytbek Kabdygali KAZ KAZ Baibol Salamat Uulu KGZ KGZ
Zafarbek Urmanaliyev UZB UZB Ozman Adjamov RUS RUS
Nurzat Salimbayev KAZ KAZ Amir Atazhakhov RUS RUS
Denis Koval RUS RUS Gaga Giorgashvili GEO GEO
Khamid Sansanza KGZ KGZ Louis Mott AUS AUS
Emil Mkrtumyan ARM ARM Erik Amirshadian RUS RUS
Danila Lapukhin RUS RUS Tigran Petrosyan ARM ARM
Maksat Abdrakhman KAZ KAZ Vladimirs Romaskins LAT LAT
Siarhei Karatkevich BLR BLR Artur Apyshov KGZ KGZ
Sirodzhiddin Boboev TJK TJK Kantemir Kodzov RUS RUS
Dmitrii Pridira RUS RUS Abylaikhan Zhubanazar KAZ KAZ
Giorgi Revazashvili GEO GEO Erik Paslane EST EST
Dhzamoliddin Abdulloev TJK TJK Islam Toktassyn KAZ KAZ
Kantemir Khazhmetov RUS RUS Daniel Pochop CZE CZE
Yahor Trukhan BLR BLR Mikhail Davydov RUS RUS
Mishiko Nozadze GEO GEO Nursalim Ilichbek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Edmon Oganezov RUS RUS Nurbek Kuanyshuly KAZ KAZ
Aleksan Petrosyan ARM ARM Surush Tavakalov RUS RUS
Khamzat Akhmarov RUS RUS Abdulloh Nematov TJK TJK
Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO GEO Kemelbek Moldash KAZ KAZ
Boriss Stupkin EST EST Irakli Beroshvili GEO GEO
Aleksandr Kolmakov RUS RUS Arturs Daniels Rizijs LAT LAT
Dastan Shayakhmetov KAZ KAZ Mikheili Bakhbakhashvili GEO GEO
Viktor Knigin RUS RUS Rhys Allan AUS AUS
Robert Torosyan ARM ARM Bexultan Duisenov KAZ KAZ
Dzianis Murankou BLR BLR Akobir Toirov UZB UZB
Egor Radionov RUS RUS Lasha Bekauri GEO GEO
Vit Skrkon CZE CZE Abubakar Gaitukaev RUS RUS
Samvel Gevorgyan ARM ARM Goga Gogashvili GEO GEO
Karekin Shakhlamzhian RUS RUS Zanggar Marat KAZ KAZ
Aleksei Otstavnykh RUS RUS Aleksi Khubuluri GEO GEO
Nurbek Ortay KAZ KAZ Ernazarbek Khurramov UZB UZB
Osmantagir Osmanov RUS RUS Pandukht Sahakyan ARM ARM
Sulim Kotiev RUS RUS Levan Psuturi GEO GEO
Daniil Matveev RUS RUS Adil Myrzaev KGZ KGZ
Abylay Uteov KAZ KAZ Hakob Komchyan ARM ARM
Mansur Lorsanov RUS RUS Nika Kharazishvili GEO GEO
Mamikon Avetisyan ARM ARM Matvei Filatov RUS RUS
Ilia Sulamanidze GEO GEO Amantur Zhumali Uulu KGZ KGZ
Ahmet Ciftci TUR TUR Khushvakht Idiev TJK TJK
Nika Shermazanashvili GEO GEO Artem Sapichev RUS RUS
Ivan Semianovskii RUS RUS Ramazan Nurlanbek KGZ KGZ
Iunus Aksagov RUS RUS Mehrob Taghoimurodov TJK TJK
Masud Munavarov RUS RUS Bacho Vardiashvili GEO GEO
Mikheili Bekauri GEO GEO Maksim Briukhanov RUS RUS
Almaz Khaziev RUS RUS Sirojiddin Abdukayumov UZB UZB
Eldar Amrakhov RUS RUS Aliaksei Gromov BLR BLR
Kirill Dziuba RUS RUS Giorgi Kariauli GEO GEO
Vladlens Jarockis LAT LAT Giorgi Burjaliani GEO GEO
Sahak Ginosyan ARM ARM Ilia Saatashvili GEO GEO
Aleksi Svianidze GEO GEO Daryn Beiskhanov KAZ KAZ
Valiantsina Troshka BLR BLR Sofia Asvesta CYP CYP
Anna Dudenko RUS RUS Angelina Bosiek RUS RUS
Anastasiia Starchenko RUS RUS Anna Trinacta CZE CZE
Lizaveta Dubouskaya BLR BLR Daria Kashina RUS RUS
Anastasiia Uglitskaia RUS RUS Nastassia Skvartsova BLR BLR
Katrina Tkacenko LAT LAT Anna Ghazaryan ARM ARM
Diana Radu RUS RUS Anastasija Sokirjanska LAT LAT
1/32
Abu Muslim Parchiev RUS RUS Levan Sardalashvili GEO GEO
Maksat Abdrakhman KAZ KAZ Vladimirs Romaskins LAT LAT
Evgenii Basharov EST EST Aleksei Gergel RUS RUS
Samvel Gevorgyan ARM ARM Goga Gogashvili GEO GEO
Chiara Palanca ITA ITA Enika Rozhkova RUS RUS
Aleksei Otstavnykh RUS RUS Aleksi Khubuluri GEO GEO
Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR TUR Diana Gimaletdinova RUS RUS
Sherzod Fayzakhmatov UZB UZB Abylaikhan Zhubanazar KAZ KAZ
Jaykhunbek Nazarov UZB UZB Mikhail Davydov RUS RUS
Result City Date
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017
1Budapest2017

Judo birthday