European Cup Cadets Tula - Event

European Cup Cadets Tula

  • Date: 1 Apr 2017 - 2 Apr 2017
  • Place: Tula, Russia
  • Type: IJF Cadets World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U50
1 Georgii Tretiakov RUS
2 Sherzod Davlatov KAZ
3 Kubanychbek Aibek Uulu KGZ
3 Abdulaziz Kara TUR
5 Danila Korchemkin RUS
5 Akroman Parchiev RUS
7 Sergey Eroshenko RUS
7 Nikolai Lukianchuk RUS
U55
1 Abrek Naguchev RUS
2 Maksim Volkov RUS
3 Arman Gambarian RUS
3 Ruslan Halavachou BLR
5 Luka Kapanadze GEO
5 Radek Rypar CZE
7 Nodari Kurkhuli GEO
7 Beka Tsifiani GEO
U60
1 Kazbek Naguchev RUS
2 Kantemir Kodzov RUS
3 Khetag Basaev RUS
3 Karen Galstian RUS
5 Erik Amirshadian RUS
5 Nurzat Salimbayev KAZ
7 Yermek Amangeldi KAZ
7 Danila Lapukhin RUS
U66
1 Dmitrii Pridira RUS
2 Khamzat Akhmarov RUS
3 Mikheili Bakhbakhashvili GEO
3 Mikhail Davydov RUS
5 Giorgi Chikhelidze GEO
5 Abylaikhan Zhubanazar KAZ
7 Nursalim Ilichbek Uulu KGZ
7 Dastan Shayakhmetov KAZ
U73
1 Lasha Bekauri GEO
2 Novruz Novruzov RUS
3 Armen Agaian RUS
3 Daniil Matveev RUS
5 Osmantagir Osmanov RUS
5 Goga Gogashvili GEO
7 Nurbek Ortay KAZ
7 Egor Radionov RUS
U81
1 Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK
2 Gocha Gvachliani GEO
3 Razmik Baravi RUS
3 Said Gadzhiev RUS
5 Fatih Kosa TUR
5 Ilia Sulamanidze GEO
7 Iunus Aksagov RUS
7 Mansur Lorsanov RUS
U90
1 Mikheili Bekauri GEO
2 Giorgi Kariauli GEO
3 Valeriy Endovitskiy RUS
3 Eduard Mutalimi RUS
5 Umarbek Amirazhanov KGZ
5 Savelii Parkhomin RUS
7 Luka Rtveladze GEO
7 Semen Sudakov RUS
O90
1 David Babayan RUS
2 Levan Tchelidze GEO
3 Nodar Bagaev RUS
3 Mikhail Makhinia RUS
5 Saba Inaneishvili GEO
5 Ilia Saatashvili GEO
7 Arutiun Babliian RUS
7 Giorgi Burjaliani GEO
referee
9 Aleksey Kosachev RUS
9 Goderdzi Gutashvili GEO
9 Vano Dzamashvili GEO
9 Myagzoum Alimov RUS
9 Andrey Bobrov RUS
9 Vadim Polezhaev RUS
9 Aleksander Perevoznikov RUS
9 Elman Kurbanov RUS
9 Artur Fando BLR

Results women

U40
1 Glafira Borisova RUS
2 Marina Vorobeva RUS
3 Diana Dzhuraeva RUS
3 Liliana Salimianova RUS
5 Tatiana Kovshova RUS
5 Aiym Zhumagaliyeva KAZ
7 Ofeliya Ustyan RUS
7 Anna Sargsian RUS
U44
1 Liliia Nugaeva RUS
2 Mariam Amkhadova RUS
3 Bibikhan Nabiyeva KAZ
3 Iuliia Semikolenova RUS
5 Carlotta Avanzato ITA
5 Polina Pichkaleva RUS
7 Vladlena Farakhutdinova RUS
7 Sara Kulym KAZ
U48
1 Yana Makretskaya BLR
2 Marina Iandieva RUS
3 Chiara Palanca ITA
3 Brigitta Varga HUN
5 Balkumis Kaldybek KAZ
5 Diana Morozova RUS
7 Martina De Blasio ITA
7 Enika Rozhkova RUS
U52
1 Natalia Elkina RUS
2 Daria Kashina RUS
3 Meruyert Sarsenova KAZ
3 Valiantsina Troshka BLR
5 Rauza Nurmakhammetova KAZ
5 Ekaterina Tsybert RUS
7 Alisa Filimonova RUS
7 Anastasiia Starchenko RUS
U57
1 Irina Zueva RUS
2 Mariia Serdiutskaia RUS
3 Zuzana Janiczkova CZE
3 Iana Zhilkina RUS
5 Hasret Bozkurt TUR
5 Taisiia Merchanskaia RUS
7 Valeria Borovik BLR
7 Dilay Tekin TUR
U63
1 Flavia Favorini ITA
2 Daria Kariakina RUS
3 Anastasiia Goncharova RUS
3 Ayten Mediha Yeksan TUR
5 Sayora Mirzakhmetova KAZ
5 Kristina Sakovets RUS
7 Maryia Sidarenka BLR
7 Kristina Sotnikova KAZ
U70
1 Claudia Cerutti ITA
2 Veronika Boiarskaia RUS
3 Burcu Aksoy TUR
3 Betty Vuk ITA
5 Revekka Kharebova RUS
5 Angelina Kurbatova RUS
7 Vladlena Guseva RUS
7 Elizaveta Petrushina RUS
O70
1 Daria Vladimirova RUS
2 Aleksandra Nikolaeva RUS
3 Veronika Artamonova RUS
3 Viktoria Sokolova RUS
5 Meryem Keklik TUR
5 Aleksandra Kopyltsova RUS
7 Alina Pastalouskaya BLR
7 Valeriya Taratunina RUS
referee
9 Irina Fandyushina RUS
9 Liudmila Strateichuk RUS
9 Nina Kryveleva RUS
9 Marina Kuznetsova RUS
9 Ingrida Morozova RUS
9 Olga Dmitrieva RUS