Junior European Championships Maribor - Event

Junior European Championships Maribor

  • Date: 15 Sep 2017 - 16 Sep 2017
  • Place: Maribor, Slovenia
  • Type: European Junior Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U55
1 Murtaz Sheriev RUS
2 Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev AZE
3 Theo Raoul Hebrard FRA
3 Vlad Luncan ROU
5 Andrea Carlino ITA
5 Jaba Papinashvili GEO
7 Daniel Monori HUN
7 Vano Niniashvili GEO
U60
1 Karamat Huseynov AZE
2 Jorre Verstraeten BEL
3 Ramazan Abdulaev RUS
3 Naoufal Ez Zerrad BEL
5 Neil MacDonald GBR
5 Ayub Bliev RUS
7 Thomas Macrez FRA
7 Biagio D'Angelo ITA
U66
1 Denislav Ivanov BUL
2 Gabriele Sulli ITA
3 Michel Adam GER
3 Oleh Ovcharenko UKR
5 Jusuf Nurkovic MNE
5 Karo Marandian UKR
7 Salvador Cases Roca ESP
7 Yagub Javadov AZE
U73
1 Hidayet Heydarov AZE
2 Murad Fatiyev AZE
3 Tato Grigalashvili GEO
3 David Gamosov RUS
5 Oron Giner ISR
5 Naim Matt SUI
7 Hievorh Manukian UKR
7 Daniel Powell GBR
U81
1 Tim Gramkow GER
2 Luka Maisuradze GEO
3 Christian Parlati ITA
3 Jesper Smink NED
5 Janosch Hunfeld GER
5 Paul Livolsi FRA
7 Aleksandr Cherkai UKR
7 Robert Rajkai HUN
U90
1 Aurelien Diesse FRA
2 Mykyta Matlashevskyi UKR
3 Grigor Sahakyan ARM
3 Jamal Petgrave GBR
5 Jakub Ozimek POL
5 Apor Toth HUN
7 Petar Cirkovic SRB
7 Vitalii Shepel UKR
U100
1 Zelym Kotsoiev AZE
2 Arman Adamian RUS
3 Daniel Mukete BLR
3 Daniel Zorn GER
5 Mathias Madsen DEN
5 Kacper Szczurowski POL
7 Musa Shakaraliyev AZE
7 Otto Imala SUI
O100
1 Inal Tasoev RUS
2 Stephan Hegyi AUT
3 Amirani Tsikoridze GEO
3 Gela Zaalishvili GEO
5 Jur Spijkers NED
5 Leonid Gasyuk UKR
7 Ignas Mecajus LTU
7 Richard Waczulik HUN
referee
9 Sergey Skamarovski BLR
9 Tomas Jukl SVK
9 Vitomir Vukovic MNE
9 Giorgio Grava BEL
9 Bjorn Nyberg SWE
9 Elman Kurbanov RUS
9 Andre Lippeck GER
9 Vitaliy Sulima UKR
9 Ofer Ben Zvi ISR
9 Olivier Desroses FRA
9 Manfred Hausberger AUT
9 Merab Loseurashvili GEO
9 Enrique Eraña ESP
9 Jhon Ramaekers NED
9 Davor Marinic CRO
9 Fariz Huseynov AZE
9 Balázs Gosztonyi HUN
9 Kari Neuvonen FIN
9 Gregor Rankel SLO

Results women

U44
1 Justine Deleuil FRA
2 Lois Petit BEL
3 Kristina Bulgakova RUS
3 Mihaela Chiss ROU
5 Marine Gilly FRA
5 Cicek Akyuz TUR
7 Viktoriia Vasilchenko RUS
7 Fatime Beringer HUN
U48
1 Amber Gersjes NED
2 Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP
3 Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE
3 Anais Mosdier FRA
5 Alessia Ritieni ITA
5 Leyla Aliyeva AZE
7 Patricia Matias POR
7 Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS
U52
1 Irem Korkmaz TUR
2 Betina Temelkova ISR
3 Gefen Primo ISR
3 Nazakat Azizova AZE
5 Myriam Blavier BEL
5 Buyankhishig Purevsuren MGL
7 Coraline Marcus Tabellion FRA
7 Nina Estefania Esteo Linne ESP
U57
1 Larissa Van Krevel NED
2 Acelya Toprak GBR
3 Julia Kowalczyk POL
3 Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA
5 Vera Zemanova CZE
5 Jorien Visser NED
7 Iva Oberan CRO
7 Asimina Theodorakis AUT
U63
1 Sanne Vermeer NED
2 Gili Sharir ISR
3 Dena Pohl GER
3 Emilia Kanerva FIN
5 Lubjana Piovesana GBR
5 Laerke Marie Olsen DEN
7 Yasmine Horlaville FRA
7 Nadia Simeoli ITA
U70
1 Madina Taimazova RUS
2 Michaela Polleres AUT
3 Aleksandra Samardžić BIH
3 Alice Bellandi ITA
5 Hilde Jager NED
5 Loriana Kuka SUI
7 Karla Prodan CRO
7 Iryna Khryashchevska UKR
U78
1 Klara Apotekar SLO
2 Marina Bukreeva RUS
3 Lea Gobec CRO
3 Chloe Dollin FRA
5 Lea Schmid GER
5 Svetlana Voronina RUS
7 Maria Hoellwart AUT
7 Anna Fortunio ITA
O78
1 Romane Dicko FRA
2 Anna Gushchina RUS
3 Kubranur Esir TUR
3 Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN
5 Samira Bouizgarne GER
5 Anita Formela POL
7 Katarina Vukovic CRO
7 Zrinka Miocic CRO
referee
9 Ioana Babiuc ROU
9 Hana Safarikova CZE
9 Roberta Chyurlia ITA
9 Nikolina Dimitrova BUL
9 Sevilcan Yilmaz TUR