European Team Championships Kazan - Event

European Team Championships Kazan

  • Date: 24 Apr 2016 - 24 Apr 2016
  • Place: Kazan, Russia
  • Type: European Team Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Said Emi Zhambekov RUS RUS Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Agata Perenc POL POL
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Arleta Podolak POL POL
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Irina Gazieva RUS RUS Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL
3/5
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
Jaromir Musil CZE CZE Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
David Klammert CZE CZE Patryk Ciechomski POL POL
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA
Rustam Alimli AZE AZE Julian Kermarrec FRA FRA
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Axel Clerget FRA FRA
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Hamza Ouchani FRA FRA
Oleksandra Starkova UKR UKR Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Mariia Buiok UKR UKR Theresa Stoll GER GER
Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Lyudmyla Drozdova UKR UKR Laura Vargas Koch GER GER
Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Astride Gneto FRA FRA
Tena Sikic CRO CRO Lola Benarroche FRA FRA
Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO Margaux Pinot FRA FRA
Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO Melissa Heleine FRA FRA
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA
1/2
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS
Julian Kermarrec FRA FRA Stanislav Semenov RUS RUS
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS
Hamza Ouchani FRA FRA Andrey Volkov RUS RUS
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Aleksander Beta POL POL
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO Lukasz Blach POL POL
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Patryk Ciechomski POL POL
Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO Kamil Grabowski POL POL
Astride Gneto FRA FRA Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Lola Benarroche FRA FRA Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS
Margaux Pinot FRA FRA Pari Surakatova RUS RUS
Melissa Heleine FRA FRA Valentina Maltseva RUS RUS
Madeleine Malonga FRA FRA Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Agata Perenc POL POL
Theresa Stoll GER GER Arleta Podolak POL POL
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL
5/7
Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Charalampos Foulidis GRE GRE Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Rustam Alimli AZE AZE
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Elkhan Mammadov AZE AZE
Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO Katinka Szabó HUN HUN
Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO Franciska Szabó HUN HUN
Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO CRO Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
1/4
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Marko Vukicevic SRB SRB
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Ljubisa Kovacevic SRB SRB
Julian Kermarrec FRA FRA Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB
Hamza Ouchani FRA FRA Zarko Culum SRB SRB
Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE
Uali Kurzhev RUS RUS Jaromir Musil CZE CZE
Said Emi Zhambekov RUS RUS David Klammert CZE CZE
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Michal Horák CZE CZE
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Charalampos Foulidis GRE GRE
Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Aleksander Beta POL POL Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Jakub Kubieniec POL POL Rustam Alimli AZE AZE
Patryk Ciechomski POL POL Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Maciej Sarnacki POL POL Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Mariia Buiok UKR UKR
Tatiana Kazeniuk RUS RUS Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Hanna Kukharuk UKR UKR
Valentina Maltseva RUS RUS Lyudmyla Drozdova UKR UKR
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Anastasiia Sapsai UKR UKR
Mareen Kraeh GER GER Tihea Topolovec CRO CRO
Theresa Stoll GER GER Tena Sikic CRO CRO
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Andreja Dakovic CRO CRO
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Marijana Miskovic CRO CRO
Carolin Weiss GER GER Ivana Šutalo CRO CRO
Katinka Szabó HUN HUN Karolina Pieńkowska POL POL
Franciska Szabó HUN HUN Agata Ozdoba POL POL
Szabina Gercsák HUN HUN Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN Katarzyna Furmanek POL POL
1/8
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Dzmitry Minkou BLR BLR
Guillaume Chaine FRA FRA Vadzim Shoka BLR BLR
Julian Kermarrec FRA FRA Aliaksandr Stsiashenka BLR BLR
Axel Clerget FRA FRA Ihar Zhukau BLR BLR
Hamza Ouchani FRA FRA Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR BLR
Nemanja Majdov SRB SRB Sven Maresch GER GER
Dmitri Gerasimenko SRB SRB Aaron Hildebrand GER GER
Zarko Culum SRB SRB Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Zelimkhan Ozdoev RUS RUS Motiejus Calka LTU LTU
Said Emi Zhambekov RUS RUS Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Andrey Volkov RUS RUS Marius Paskevicius LTU LTU
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Andreas Tiefgraber AUT AUT
Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE Lukas Reiter AUT AUT
Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE Marcel Ott AUT AUT
David Klammert CZE CZE Suleiman Islamhanov AUT AUT
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Christoph Kronberger AUT AUT
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Bence Zámbori HUN HUN
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN
Giorgi Papunashvili GEO GEO Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Gábor Vér HUN HUN
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Bendegúz Demeter HUN HUN
Charalampos Foulidis GRE GRE Davide Faraldo ITA ITA
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Augusto Meloni ITA ITA
Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR Massimiliano Carollo ITA ITA
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE Giovanni Carollo ITA ITA
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Vincenzo D'Arco ITA ITA
Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Damian Szwarnowiecki POL POL
Artem Kharchenko UKR UKR Lukasz Blach POL POL
Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR Patryk Ciechomski POL POL
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Maksims Morozovs LAT LAT Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE
Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Konstantins Ovchinnikovs LAT LAT Rustam Alimli AZE AZE
Aigars Milenbergs LAT LAT Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday