Pan American Open Santiago - Event

Pan American Open Santiago

  • Date: 7 Mar 2015 - 8 Mar 2015
  • Place: Santiago, Chile
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Nabor Castillo MEX MEX
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Luiz Revite BRA BRA
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Owen Livesey GBR GBR Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Andrea Gutiérrez MEX MEX Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN
Moira De Villiers NZL NZL Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Ana Laura Portuondo Isasi CAN CAN
Melissa Mojica PUR PUR Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX
3/5
Yann Siccardi MON MON Senne Wyns BEL BEL
Hernán Birbrier ARG ARG Juan Postigos PER PER
Wander Mateo DOM DOM Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS
David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP Bradford Bolen USA USA
Daniel Williams GBR GBR Alejandro Clara ARG ARG
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Javier Ramírez ESP ESP
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Gadiel Miranda PUR PUR
Antti Virta FIN FIN Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS
Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR Isao Cardenas MEX MEX
Colton Brown USA USA Samuli Viitanen FIN FIN
Manuel Bueno URU URU Jason Koster NZL NZL
Hector Campos ARG ARG Sergio Garcia MEX MEX
Jose Cuevas MEX MEX Freddy Figueroa ECU ECU
Akbarzhan Iminov USA USA Michal Horák CZE CZE
Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Aiora Arrillaga ESP ESP Diana Cobos ECU ECU
Monica Hernandez MEX MEX Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Angelica Delgado USA USA Abi Betsabe Cardozo Madaf ARG ARG
Yadinys Amaris COL COL Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP
Gabriela Narvaez ARG ARG Connie Ramsay GBR GBR
Szandra Szögedi GHA GHA Estefania Garcia ECU ECU
Leilani Akiyama USA USA Hannah Martin USA USA
Kathleen Sell USA USA Lynn Mossong LUX LUX
Lucia Cantero ARG ARG Andrea Poo MEX MEX
Jacqueline Usnayo CHI CHI Sarah Myriam Mazouz GAB GAB
Mirla Nolberto Labriel GUA GUA Sofie De Saedelaere BEL BEL
Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA Marlin Viveros ECU ECU
Samantha Da Cunha ARG ARG Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
1/2
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Juan Postigos PER PER
Nabor Castillo MEX MEX Senne Wyns BEL BEL
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Bradford Bolen USA USA
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Luiz Revite BRA BRA
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Javier Ramírez ESP ESP
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Alejandro Clara ARG ARG
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Owen Livesey GBR GBR
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Attila Ungvari HUN HUN
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Samuli Viitanen FIN FIN
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Isao Cardenas MEX MEX
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Sergio Garcia MEX MEX
Jason Koster NZL NZL Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Michal Horák CZE CZE
Freddy Figueroa ECU ECU Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Diana Cobos ECU ECU
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Abi Betsabe Cardozo Madaf ARG ARG
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Connie Ramsay GBR GBR
Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP
Hannah Martin USA USA Andrea Gutiérrez MEX MEX
Estefania Garcia ECU ECU Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN
Moira De Villiers NZL NZL Andrea Poo MEX MEX
Lynn Mossong LUX LUX Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Sofie De Saedelaere BEL BEL
Sarah Myriam Mazouz GAB GAB Ana Laura Portuondo Isasi CAN CAN
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Melissa Mojica PUR PUR
Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX Marlin Viveros ECU ECU
5/7
Yann Siccardi MON MON Andres Romero ESP ESP
Hernán Birbrier ARG ARG Iokin Sagarzazu ESP ESP
Gar Uriarte ESP ESP Wander Mateo DOM DOM
David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP Angel Hernandez MEX MEX
Daniel Williams GBR GBR Augusto Miranda PUR PUR
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Lwilli Santana DOM DOM
Gadiel Miranda PUR PUR Eoin Coughlan AUS AUS
Alain Aprahamian URU URU Antti Virta FIN FIN
Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR Cristian Schmidt ARG ARG
Thomas Capra FRA FRA Colton Brown USA USA
Manuel Bueno URU URU Ajax Tadehara USA USA
Marc Deschenes CAN CAN Hector Campos ARG ARG
Viviana Gomez COL COL Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA
Aiora Arrillaga ESP ESP Edna Carrillo MEX MEX
Rafaela Barbosa BRA BRA Monica Hernandez MEX MEX
Oritia Gonzalez ARG ARG Angelica Delgado USA USA
Veronica Graves USA USA Yadinys Amaris COL COL
Darcina Manuel NZL NZL Gabriela Narvaez ARG ARG
Beatrice Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Szandra Szögedi GHA GHA
Laura Salles Lopez AND AND Leilani Akiyama USA USA
Chantal Wright USA USA Kathleen Sell USA USA
Lucia Cantero ARG ARG Samantha Bleier USA USA
Lidia Arias ARG ARG Jacqueline Usnayo CHI CHI
Anai Castro CHI CHI Mirla Nolberto Labriel GUA GUA
Ashley Fleming GBR GBR Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA
Giordanna Gutierrez CHI CHI Samantha Da Cunha ARG ARG
1/4
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Yann Siccardi MON MON
Juan Postigos PER PER Andres Romero ESP ESP
Nabor Castillo MEX MEX Hernán Birbrier ARG ARG
Iokin Sagarzazu ESP ESP Senne Wyns BEL BEL
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Gar Uriarte ESP ESP
Bradford Bolen USA USA Wander Mateo DOM DOM
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP
Luiz Revite BRA BRA Angel Hernandez MEX MEX
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Daniel Williams GBR GBR
Javier Ramírez ESP ESP Augusto Miranda PUR PUR
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Alejandro Clara ARG ARG Lwilli Santana DOM DOM
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Gadiel Miranda PUR PUR
Owen Livesey GBR GBR Eoin Coughlan AUS AUS
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Alain Aprahamian URU URU
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Antti Virta FIN FIN
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR
Samuli Viitanen FIN FIN Cristian Schmidt ARG ARG
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Thomas Capra FRA FRA
Colton Brown USA USA Isao Cardenas MEX MEX
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Manuel Bueno URU URU
Sergio Garcia MEX MEX Ajax Tadehara USA USA
Jason Koster NZL NZL Marc Deschenes CAN CAN
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Hector Campos ARG ARG
Michal Horák CZE CZE Jose Cuevas MEX MEX
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL BEL Akbarzhan Iminov USA USA
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Viviana Gomez COL COL
Nathalia Brigida BRA BRA Diana Cobos ECU ECU
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Aiora Arrillaga ESP ESP
Edna Carrillo MEX MEX Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Rafaela Barbosa BRA BRA
Abi Betsabe Cardozo Madaf ARG ARG Monica Hernandez MEX MEX
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Oritia Gonzalez ARG ARG
Angelica Delgado USA USA Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Veronica Graves USA USA
Yadinys Amaris COL COL Connie Ramsay GBR GBR
Darcina Manuel NZL NZL Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP
Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP Gabriela Narvaez ARG ARG
Hannah Martin USA USA Beatrice Valois-Fortier CAN CAN
Andrea Gutiérrez MEX MEX Szandra Szögedi GHA GHA
Estefania Garcia ECU ECU Laura Salles Lopez AND AND
Leilani Akiyama USA USA Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN
Moira De Villiers NZL NZL Chantal Wright USA USA
Kathleen Sell USA USA Andrea Poo MEX MEX
Lynn Mossong LUX LUX Lucia Cantero ARG ARG
Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL Samantha Bleier USA USA
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Lidia Arias ARG ARG
Jacqueline Usnayo CHI CHI Sofie De Saedelaere BEL BEL
Sarah Myriam Mazouz GAB GAB Anai Castro CHI CHI
Ana Laura Portuondo Isasi CAN CAN Mirla Nolberto Labriel GUA GUA
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Ashley Fleming GBR GBR
Melissa Mojica PUR PUR Nina Cutro-Kelly USA USA
Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX Giordanna Gutierrez CHI CHI
Marlin Viveros ECU ECU Samantha Da Cunha ARG ARG
1/8
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Emiliano De Marco ARG ARG
Yann Siccardi MON MON Emilio Carcamo CHI CHI   
Juan Postigos PER PER Juho Reinvall FIN FIN   
Sebastian Perez CHI CHI Andres Romero ESP ESP
Nabor Castillo MEX MEX Michael Patino PER PER
Abel Montero DOM DOM Hernán Birbrier ARG ARG
Lenin Preciado ECU ECU Iokin Sagarzazu ESP ESP
Senne Wyns BEL BEL Daniel Galaz CHI CHI
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Adriano De Souza BRA BRA
Gar Uriarte ESP ESP Hernan Carrion URU URU
Bradford Bolen USA USA Diego Lopez CHI CHI
Wander Mateo DOM DOM Gueorgui Poklitar CAN CAN
Kamal Khan-Magomedov RUS RUS Juan San Martin CHI CHI
David Ramírez Ramos ESP ESP Caleb Wesley USA USA
Luiz Revite BRA BRA Ruben Martin USA USA
Fernando González ARG ARG Angel Hernandez MEX MEX
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN James Akiyama USA USA
Daniel Williams GBR GBR Gabriel Diaz ARG ARG
Javier Ramírez ESP ESP Leonardo Tornello ARG ARG
Augusto Miranda PUR PUR David Tavera MEX MEX
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Ares Herrero ESP ESP
David Ancor CAN CAN Alim Gadanov RUS RUS
Alejandro Clara ARG ARG Alexander Turner USA USA
Lwilli Santana DOM DOM Cedric Bessi MON MON
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Igor Herrero ESP ESP
Gadiel Miranda PUR PUR Rodrigo Idro CHI CHI
Owen Livesey GBR GBR Luis Vega ARG ARG
Eoin Coughlan AUS AUS Tomas Bringas CHI CHI
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG Yusef Farah MEX MEX
Alain Aprahamian URU URU Bernardo Aguayo CHI CHI
Attila Ungvari HUN HUN Armando Dassori CHI CHI
Pedro Castro COL COL Antti Virta FIN FIN
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Alexis Duarte ARG ARG
Frazer Chamberlain GBR GBR Robert Edward CAN CAN
Thomas Briceno CHI CHI Samuli Viitanen FIN FIN
Cristian Gomera DOM DOM Cristian Schmidt ARG ARG
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS José Peralta ARG ARG
Thomas Capra FRA FRA Alexis Chiclana PUR PUR
Colton Brown USA USA Rafael Romo CHI CHI
Isao Cardenas MEX MEX Martin Michel BOL BOL
Manuel Bueno URU URU Italo Cordova CHI CHI
Sergio Garcia MEX MEX Adam Hall GBR GBR
Ajax Tadehara USA USA Orlando Baccino ARG ARG
Marc Deschenes CAN CAN Andrew Jacobs USA USA
Hector Campos ARG ARG Pablo Aprahamian URU URU
Ashley Hejlik USA USA Viviana Gomez COL COL
Aiora Arrillaga ESP ESP Judith Gonzalez CHI CHI
Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR Nadine Encarnacion USA USA
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Mirelle Graves USA USA
María García DOM DOM Rafaela Barbosa BRA BRA
Louise Renicks GBR GBR Abi Betsabe Cardozo Madaf ARG ARG
Monica Hernandez MEX MEX Brillith Gamarra Carbajal PER PER
Yulia Kazarina RUS RUS Barbara Caceres CHI CHI
Oritia Gonzalez ARG ARG Melissa Templeman USA USA
Angelica Delgado USA USA Joselin Garrido CHI CHI
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Jennifer Cruz MEX MEX
Veronica Graves USA USA Jennipher Cabrera CHI CHI
Connie Ramsay GBR GBR Luisa Jimenez DOM DOM
Concepción Bellorin ESP ESP Karen Cornejo PER PER
Jaione Equisoain ESP ESP Constanza Candia CHI CHI
Gabriela Narvaez ARG ARG Cynthia Rahming BAH BAH
Beatrice Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Gimena Laffeuillade ARG ARG
Szandra Szögedi GHA GHA Laura Jauhiainen FIN FIN
Janine Nakao USA USA Laura Salles Lopez AND AND
Diana Velasco COL COL Stéfanie Tremblay CAN CAN
Marta Dávila CHI CHI Chantal Wright USA USA
Lucia Cantero ARG ARG Jessica Usnayo CHI CHI
Samantha Bleier USA USA Liliana Cardenas MEX MEX
Mackenzie Williams USA USA Ashley Fleming GBR GBR
Yadinys Amaris COL COL Nicole Zarate CHI CHI
Andrea Poo MEX MEX Giovana Silva BRA BRA
Sebastian Perez CHI CHI Andres Romero ESP ESP
1/16
Emilio Carcamo CHI CHI Corwin Learned USA USA   
Simon Yacoub PLE PLE Michael Patino PER PER
Iokin Sagarzazu ESP ESP Nehuen Melita ARG ARG   
Adriano De Souza BRA BRA Diego Navarro CHI CHI
Gueorgui Poklitar CAN CAN Laureano Martin ARG ARG
Jesus Gavidia Mendoza PER PER Juan San Martin CHI CHI
Alejandro Alarcon CHI CHI Angel Hernandez MEX MEX
Gabriel Diaz ARG ARG Carlos Aguirre CHI CHI
David Tavera MEX MEX Fabian Lobos CHI CHI
Ares Herrero ESP ESP Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN
Alim Gadanov RUS RUS Gonzalo Idro CHI CHI
Pedro Lorca CHI CHI Alexander Turner USA USA
Cristian Schmidt ARG ARG Matthew Koch USA USA
Rafael Romo CHI CHI David Klammert CZE CZE
Nicol Vera CHI CHI Mirelle Graves USA USA
Joselin Garrido CHI CHI Jesica Rao ARG ARG
Brillith Gamarra Carbajal PER PER Fabiola Rojas CHI CHI
Result City Date
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017
1Budapest2017

Judo birthday