Jorge Fonseca Judoka
Jorge Fonseca
Jorge Fonseca
Country: Portugal | Born: 30 October 1992 (28 years)
Jorge Fonseca became 2019 World Champion in the Budokan in Tokyo. He was born in Sao Tome and Principe (STP) in Africa. He took the European U23 title and 18 medals in the IJF World Tour. He won bronze at Grand Slams in Paris, Düsseldorf and Osaka. Jorge won the Champions League with Sporting Clube Portugal Lisbon in 2018 and 2019. In 2019 he took bronze at the GP in Zagreb. With Portugal he took silver in the mixed team competition. Portugal’s first ever judo World Champion.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2021 9 4 5 44.4%
2020 17 12 5 70.6%
2019 37 20 17 54.1%
2018 42 26 16 61.9%
2017 31 19 12 61.3%
2016 27 17 10 63.0%
2015 25 17 8 68.0%
2014 44 28 16 63.6%
2013 25 14 11 56.0%
2012 7 0 7 0.0%
2011 7 3 4 42.9%
Total 271 160 111 59.0%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
18 Apr 2021 Iddir, Alexandre FRA 5/7 L ECh Lisbon U100
18 Apr 2021 Ilyasov, Niyaz RUS 1/4 L ECh Lisbon U100
18 Apr 2021 Minaskin, Grigori EST 1/8 W ECh Lisbon U100
18 Apr 2021 Malliaropoulos, Georgios GRE 1/16 W ECh Lisbon U100
28 Mar 2021 Sulamanidze, Ilia GEO 1/8 L GSL Tbilisi U100
13 Jan 2021 Paltchik, Peter ISR 3/5 L IJFMA Doha U100
13 Jan 2021 El Nahas, Shady CAN 5/7 W IJFMA Doha U100
13 Jan 2021 Catharina, Simeon NED 1/4 L IJFMA Doha U100
13 Jan 2021 Kumric, Zlatko CRO 1/8 W IJFMA Doha U100
21 Nov 2020 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 3/5 W ECh Prague U100
21 Nov 2020 Sismanlar, Mert TUR 5/7 W ECh Prague U100
21 Nov 2020 Kotsoiev, Zelym AZE 1/4 L ECh Prague U100
21 Nov 2020 Kumric, Marko CRO 1/8 W ECh Prague U100
21 Nov 2020 Minaskin, Grigori EST 1/16 W ECh Prague U100
25 Oct 2020 Iddir, Alexandre FRA 3/5 W GSL Budapest U100
25 Oct 2020 Adamian, Arman RUS 1/2 L GSL Budapest U100
25 Oct 2020 Cirjenics, Miklós HUN 1/4 W GSL Budapest U100
25 Oct 2020 Olivar, Cedric FRA 1/8 W GSL Budapest U100
25 Oct 2020 Catharina, Simeon NED 1/16 W GSL Budapest U100
23 Feb 2020 Kotsoiev, Zelym AZE 3/5 L GSL Düsseldorf U100
23 Feb 2020 Gasimov, Elmar AZE 1/2 L GSL Düsseldorf U100
23 Feb 2020 Cirjenics, Miklós HUN 1/4 W GSL Düsseldorf U100
23 Feb 2020 Mukete, Daniel BLR 1/8 W GSL Düsseldorf U100
23 Feb 2020 Buth, Ole GER 1/16 W GSL Düsseldorf U100
9 Feb 2020 Adamian, Arman RUS 1/8 L GSL Paris U100
9 Feb 2020 Khankan, Adnan ROT 1/16 W GSL Paris U100
14 Dec 2019 Wolf, Aaron JPN 1/8 L IJFMA Qingdao U100
14 Dec 2019 Buzacarini, Rafael BRA 1/16 W IJFMA Qingdao U100
16 Nov 2019 Krivobokov, Anton RUS final L ECC Odivelas O90
16 Nov 2019 Dovgan, Dmitry RUS 1/2 W ECC Odivelas O90
16 Nov 2019 Zaalishvili, Gela GEO 1/4 L ECC Odivelas O90
1 Sep 2019 Kotsoiev, Zelym AZE 1/8 L WTC Tokyo O90
30 Aug 2019 Ilyasov, Niyaz RUS final W WCh Tokyo U100
30 Aug 2019 Gasimov, Elmar AZE 1/2 W WCh Tokyo U100
30 Aug 2019 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/4 W WCh Tokyo U100
30 Aug 2019 Fletcher, Benjamin IRL 1/8 W WCh Tokyo U100
30 Aug 2019 Singh, Avtar IND 1/16 W WCh Tokyo U100
30 Aug 2019 Briceno, Thomas CHI 1/32 W WCh Tokyo U100
28 Jul 2019 Fletcher, Benjamin IRL 3/5 W GP Zagreb U100
28 Jul 2019 Catharina, Simeon NED 5/7 W GP Zagreb U100
28 Jul 2019 El Nahas, Shady CAN 1/4 L GP Zagreb U100
28 Jul 2019 Kotsoiev, Zelym AZE 1/8 W GP Zagreb U100
28 Jul 2019 Savytskiy, Anton UKR 1/16 W GP Zagreb U100
14 Jul 2019 Cho, Gu-Ham KOR 3/5 L GP Budapest U100
14 Jul 2019 Wolf, Aaron JPN 1/2 L GP Budapest U100
14 Jul 2019 Cirjenics, Miklós HUN 1/4 W GP Budapest U100
14 Jul 2019 Dosen, Bojan SRB 1/8 W GP Budapest U100
14 Jul 2019 Arroyo Osorno, Jose Luis PER 1/16 W GP Budapest U100
25 Jun 2019 Tasoev, Inal RUS final L ETC Minsk O90
25 Jun 2019 Korrel, Michael NED 1/2 L ETC Minsk O90
25 Jun 2019 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/4 L ETC Minsk O90
25 Jun 2019 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP 1/8 L ETC Minsk O90
24 Jun 2019 Adamian, Arman RUS 1/8 L ECh Minsk U100
24 Jun 2019 Kunszabo, Luca ROU 1/16 W ECh Minsk U100
12 May 2019 Fletcher, Benjamin IRL 3/5 L GSL Baku U100
12 May 2019 Zankishiev, Kazbek RUS 1/2 L GSL Baku U100
12 May 2019 Nikiforov, Toma BEL 1/4 W GSL Baku U100
12 May 2019 Lysenko, Oleksiy UKR 1/8 W GSL Baku U100
12 May 2019 Dvärby, Joakim SWE 1/16 W GSL Baku U100
31 Mar 2019 Loporchio, Giuliano ITA 1/8 L GP Tbilisi U100
24 Feb 2019 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 1/8 L GSL Düsseldorf U100
24 Feb 2019 Ohat, Zalan HUN 1/16 W GSL Düsseldorf U100
10 Feb 2019 Kumric, Zlatko CRO 1/16 L GSL Paris U100
16 Dec 2018 Darwish, Ramadan EGY 3/5 L IJFMA Guangzhou U100
16 Dec 2018 Fletcher, Benjamin IRL 5/7 W IJFMA Guangzhou U100
16 Dec 2018 Paltchik, Peter ISR 1/4 L IJFMA Guangzhou U100
16 Dec 2018 EriHemubatu, CHN 1/8 W IJFMA Guangzhou U100
7 Dec 2018 Krivobokov, Anton RUS final L ECC Bucharest O90
7 Dec 2018 Iliadis, Ilias GRE 1/2 W ECC Bucharest O90
7 Dec 2018 Krakovetskii, Iurii KGZ 1/4 W ECC Bucharest O90
25 Nov 2018 Buzacarini, Rafael BRA 3/5 W GSL Osaka U100
25 Nov 2018 Korrel, Michael NED 5/7 W GSL Osaka U100
25 Nov 2018 El Nahas, Shady CAN 1/4 L GSL Osaka U100
25 Nov 2018 Fara, Aaron AUT 1/8 W GSL Osaka U100
25 Nov 2018 Hojamuhammedov, Batyr TKM 1/16 W GSL Osaka U100
29 Oct 2018 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 3/5 L GSL Abu Dhabi U100
29 Oct 2018 Gasimov, Elmar AZE 1/2 L GSL Abu Dhabi U100
29 Oct 2018 Fara, Aaron AUT 1/4 W GSL Abu Dhabi U100
29 Oct 2018 Briceno, Thomas CHI 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U100
25 Sep 2018 Darwish, Ramadan EGY 5/7 L WCh Baku U100
25 Sep 2018 Lkhagvasuren, Otgonbaatar MGL 1/4 L WCh Baku U100
25 Sep 2018 Savytskiy, Anton UKR 1/8 W WCh Baku U100
25 Sep 2018 Horák, Michal CZE 1/16 W WCh Baku U100
12 Aug 2018 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 1/16 L GP Budapest U100
29 Jul 2018 Iida, Kentaro JPN 1/8 L GP Zagreb U100
29 Jul 2018 Khurramov, Mukhammadkarim UZB 1/16 W GP Zagreb U100
28 Apr 2018 Kotsoiev, Zelym AZE 5/7 L ECh Tel Aviv U100
28 Apr 2018 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/4 L ECh Tel Aviv U100
28 Apr 2018 Minaskin, Grigori EST 1/8 W ECh Tel Aviv U100
28 Apr 2018 Boehler, Laurin AUT 1/16 W ECh Tel Aviv U100
1 Apr 2018 Fletcher, Benjamin IRL 3/5 W GP Tbilisi U100
1 Apr 2018 Margiev, Merab RUS 1/2 L GP Tbilisi U100
1 Apr 2018 Mukhametkhanov, Zhassulan KAZ 1/4 W GP Tbilisi U100
1 Apr 2018 Taveluri, Lasha GEO 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U100
11 Mar 2018 Denisov, Kirill RUS final L GP Agadir U100
11 Mar 2018 Moser, Patrik SUI 1/2 W GP Agadir U100
11 Mar 2018 Herbst, Daniel GER 1/4 W GP Agadir U100
11 Mar 2018 Matei, Daniel ROU 1/8 W GP Agadir U100
25 Feb 2018 Nikiforov, Toma BEL 3/5 W GSL Düsseldorf U100
25 Feb 2018 Savytskiy, Anton UKR 5/7 W GSL Düsseldorf U100
25 Feb 2018 Bilalov, Niiaz RUS 1/4 L GSL Düsseldorf U100
25 Feb 2018 Loporchio, Giuliano ITA 1/8 W GSL Düsseldorf U100
25 Feb 2018 Vasian, Ionut ROU 1/16 W GSL Düsseldorf U100
11 Feb 2018 Cho, Gu-Ham KOR 1/8 L GSL Paris U100
11 Feb 2018 Matei, Daniel ROU 1/16 W GSL Paris U100
17 Dec 2017 Cirjenics, Miklós HUN 3/5 L IJFMA St. Petersburg U100
17 Dec 2017 Bisultanov, Adlan RUS 5/7 W IJFMA St. Petersburg U100
17 Dec 2017 Mammadov, Elkhan AZE 1/4 L IJFMA St. Petersburg U100
17 Dec 2017 Zankishiev, Kazbek RUS 1/8 W IJFMA St. Petersburg U100
3 Dec 2017 Nikiforov, Toma BEL 3/5 L GSL Tokyo U100
3 Dec 2017 Iida, Kentaro JPN 5/7 W GSL Tokyo U100
3 Dec 2017 Cirjenics, Miklós HUN 1/4 L GSL Tokyo U100
3 Dec 2017 Iddir, Alexandre FRA 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U100
3 Dec 2017 Reyes, Kyle CAN 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U100
25 Nov 2017 Bondarenko, Stanislav UKR 3/5 W ECC Ankara O90
25 Nov 2017 Zankishiev, Kazbek RUS 1/2 L ECC Ankara O90
25 Nov 2017 Dakovic, Lazar MNE 1/4 W ECC Ankara O90
28 Oct 2017 Bilalov, Niiaz RUS 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U100
1 Oct 2017 Cirjenics, Miklós HUN final L GP Zagreb U100
1 Oct 2017 Loporchio, Giuliano ITA 1/2 W GP Zagreb U100
1 Oct 2017 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/4 W GP Zagreb U100
1 Oct 2017 Goncalves, Leonardo BRA 1/8 W GP Zagreb U100
2 Sep 2017 Gasimov, Elmar AZE 1/8 L WCh Budapest U100
2 Sep 2017 Nova, Jose DOM 1/16 W WCh Budapest U100
2 Sep 2017 Won, Jong-Hoon KOR 1/32 W WCh Budapest U100
23 Jul 2017 Sviryd, Mikita BLR 1/8 L WCup Minsk U100
23 Jul 2017 Simonis, Rokas LTU 1/16 W WCup Minsk U100
22 Apr 2017 Denisov, Kirill RUS 1/8 L ECh Warsaw U100
22 Apr 2017 Kumric, Zlatko CRO 1/16 W ECh Warsaw U100
26 Feb 2017 Wolf, Aaron JPN 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U100
26 Feb 2017 Galandi, Philipp GER 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U100
12 Feb 2017 Minaskin, Grigori EST 3/5 W GSL Paris U100
12 Feb 2017 Iida, Kentaro JPN 1/2 L GSL Paris U100
12 Feb 2017 Frey, Karl-Richard GER 1/4 W GSL Paris U100
12 Feb 2017 Lee, Kyu-Won KOR 1/8 W GSL Paris U100
12 Feb 2017 Gasimov, Elmar AZE 1/16 W GSL Paris U100
17 Dec 2016 Omarov, Arsen RUS 3/5 W ECC Grozny O90
17 Dec 2016 Bisultanov, Adlan RUS 5/7 L ECC Grozny O90
11 Aug 2016 Krpálek, Lukas CZE 1/16 L OG Rio de Janeiro U100
11 Aug 2016 Bakhshi, Mohammad Tawfiq AFG 1/32 W OG Rio de Janeiro U100
29 May 2016 Krpálek, Lukas CZE 1/8 L IJFMA Guadalajara U100
29 May 2016 Bisultanov, Adlan RUS 1/16 W IJFMA Guadalajara U100
8 May 2016 Cirjenics, Miklós HUN 1/8 L GSL Baku U100
8 May 2016 Gharbi, Karim SMR 1/16 W GSL Baku U100
3 Apr 2016 Buzacarini, Rafael BRA 1/2 L GP Samsun U100
3 Apr 2016 Rakov, Maxim KAZ 1/4 W GP Samsun U100
3 Apr 2016 Di Guida, Domenico ITA 1/8 W GP Samsun U100
3 Apr 2016 Awiti-Alcaraz, Philip GBR 1/16 W GP Samsun U100
27 Mar 2016 Di Guida, Domenico ITA 3/5 W GP Tbilisi U100
27 Mar 2016 Fletcher, Benjamin IRL 5/7 W GP Tbilisi U100
27 Mar 2016 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO 1/4 L GP Tbilisi U100
27 Mar 2016 Cirjenics, Miklós HUN 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U100
27 Mar 2016 Luchyn, Dmytro UKR 1/16 W GP Tbilisi U100
21 Feb 2016 Mahjoub, Javad IRI 3/5 L GP Düsseldorf U100
21 Feb 2016 Armenteros, Jose CUB 1/2 L GP Düsseldorf U100
21 Feb 2016 Gasimov, Elmar AZE 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U100
21 Feb 2016 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U100
21 Feb 2016 Pantic, Danilo MNE 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U100
7 Feb 2016 Korrel, Michael NED 5/7 L GSL Paris U100
7 Feb 2016 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/4 L GSL Paris U100
7 Feb 2016 Fogasy, Gergö HUN 1/8 W GSL Paris U100
7 Feb 2016 Peters, Dimitri GER 1/16 W GSL Paris U100
7 Feb 2016 Mane, Baboukar SEN 1/32 W GSL Paris U100
19 Dec 2015 Bitiev, David RUS 1/4 W ECC Vienna O90
27 Jun 2015 Nikiforov, Toma BEL 3/5 L ECh Baku U100
27 Jun 2015 Grol, Henk NED 1/2 L ECh Baku U100
27 Jun 2015 Joergensen, Frederik DEN 1/4 W ECh Baku U100
27 Jun 2015 Gasimov, Elmar AZE 1/8 W ECh Baku U100
27 Jun 2015 Minaskin, Grigori EST 1/16 W ECh Baku U100
14 Jun 2015 Bisultanov, Adlan RUS 1/16 L GP Budapest U100
14 Jun 2015 Lekavicius, Zilvinas LTU 1/32 W GP Budapest U100
10 May 2015 Mammadov, Elkhan AZE 3/5 W GSL Baku U100
10 May 2015 Gasimov, Elmar AZE 1/2 L GSL Baku U100
10 May 2015 Darwish, Ramadan EGY 1/4 W GSL Baku U100
10 May 2015 Minaskin, Grigori EST 1/8 W GSL Baku U100
10 May 2015 Shukurov, Jalil AZE 1/16 W GSL Baku U100
3 May 2015 Remarenco, Ivan UAE 3/5 W GP Zagreb U100
3 May 2015 Wójcik, Jakub POL 5/7 W GP Zagreb U100
3 May 2015 Frey, Karl-Richard GER 1/4 L GP Zagreb U100
3 May 2015 Bloshenko, Artem UKR 1/8 W GP Zagreb U100
3 May 2015 Hageneder, Maximilian AUT 1/16 W GP Zagreb U100
29 Mar 2015 Nikiforov, Toma BEL 1/8 L GP Samsun U100
29 Mar 2015 Korrel, Michael NED 1/16 W GP Samsun U100
22 Feb 2015 Darwish, Ramadan EGY 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U100
15 Feb 2015 Mskhaladze, Aleksandre GEO 3/5 W WCup Rome U100
15 Feb 2015 Hageneder, Maximilian AUT 5/7 W WCup Rome U100
15 Feb 2015 Goto, Ryutaro JPN 1/4 L WCup Rome U100
15 Feb 2015 Dibrova, Vladyslav UKR 1/8 W WCup Rome U100
20 Dec 2014 Matiashvili, Levani GEO 3/5 W ECC Hoofddorp O90
20 Dec 2014 Roorda, Berend NED 5/7 W ECC Hoofddorp O90
20 Dec 2014 Bashaev, Tamerlan RUS 9/12 W ECC Hoofddorp O90
20 Dec 2014 Arteaga, Gabriel CUB 13/16 W ECC Hoofddorp O90
20 Dec 2014 Tangriev, Abdullo UZB 1/8 L ECC Hoofddorp O90
7 Dec 2014 Won, Jong-Hoon KOR 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U100
16 Nov 2014 Niedziela, Kamil POL 3/5 W EJU23 Wroclaw U100
16 Nov 2014 Judoka, X MNE 5/7 W EJU23 Wroclaw U100
16 Nov 2014 Di Guida, Domenico ITA 1/4 L EJU23 Wroclaw U100
16 Nov 2014 Romanyuk, Oleksandr UKR 1/8 W EJU23 Wroclaw U100
2 Nov 2014 Darwish, Ramadan EGY 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U100
18 Oct 2014 Sayidov, Ramziddin UZB 3/5 L GP Tashkent U100
18 Oct 2014 Nikiforov, Toma BEL 1/2 L GP Tashkent U100
18 Oct 2014 Bisultanov, Adlan RUS 1/4 W GP Tashkent U100
18 Oct 2014 Kulmatov, Bekhzod UZB 1/8 W GP Tashkent U100
5 Oct 2014 Di Guida, Domenico ITA final W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U100
5 Oct 2014 Ardizio, Luca ITA 1/2 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U100
5 Oct 2014 Margiev, Merab RUS 1/4 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U100
5 Oct 2014 D'Arco, Vincenzo ITA 1/8 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U100
14 Sep 2014 Bouyacoub, Lyes ALG 3/5 W GP Zagreb U100
14 Sep 2014 Fogasy, Gergö HUN 5/7 W GP Zagreb U100
14 Sep 2014 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 1/4 L GP Zagreb U100
14 Sep 2014 Delvert, Clément FRA 1/8 W GP Zagreb U100
30 Aug 2014 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/8 L WCh Chelyabinsk U100
30 Aug 2014 Berezhnyy, Dmytro UKR 1/16 W WCh Chelyabinsk U100
28 Jul 2014 Hong, Yi-Chih TPE final W WCup Taipei U100
28 Jul 2014 Kim, Dok-Yong KOR 1/2 W WCup Taipei U100
28 Jul 2014 Wang, Jyun TPE 1/4 W WCup Taipei U100
6 Jul 2014 Orlik, Flavio SUI 5/7 L GP Ulaanbaatar U100
6 Jul 2014 Peters, Dimitri GER 1/4 L GP Ulaanbaatar U100
6 Jul 2014 Bunddorj, Janchivdorj MGL 1/8 W GP Ulaanbaatar U100
8 Jun 2014 Pacek, Martin SWE 5/7 L GP Havana U100
8 Jun 2014 Bisultanov, Adlan RUS 1/4 L GP Havana U100
8 Jun 2014 Nunes, Renan BRA 1/8 W GP Havana U100
1 Jun 2014 Pacek, Martin SWE 3/5 W WCup Madrid U100
1 Jun 2014 Margiev, Merab RUS 5/7 W WCup Madrid U100
1 Jun 2014 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 1/4 L WCup Madrid U100
1 Jun 2014 San Martin, Alejandro ESP 1/8 W WCup Madrid U100
11 May 2014 Jayne, John USA 3/5 W ECup London U100
11 May 2014 Fletcher, Benjamin IRL 1/2 L ECup London U100
11 May 2014 Thiam, Seyba FRA 1/4 W ECup London U100
11 May 2014 Vincent, Peter GBR 1/8 W ECup London U100
26 Apr 2014 Frey, Karl-Richard GER 1/8 L ECh Montpellier U100
23 Feb 2014 Remarenco, Ivan UAE 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U100
21 Dec 2013 Adiyaman, Semih TUR poule W ECC Paris O90
17 Nov 2013 Delvert, Clément FRA final W EJU23 Samokov U100
17 Nov 2013 Jurisic, Stefan SRB 1/2 W EJU23 Samokov U100
17 Nov 2013 Magomedov, Shamil RUS 1/4 W EJU23 Samokov U100
17 Nov 2013 Ardizio, Luca ITA 1/8 W EJU23 Samokov U100
27 Oct 2013 Wendt, Robin GER 9/12 L ECup Borås U100
27 Oct 2013 Magomedov, Shamil RUS 1/4 L ECup Borås U100
15 Sep 2013 Pacek, Martin SWE 3/5 L GP Rijeka U100
15 Sep 2013 Miladin, Ibro BIH 5/7 W GP Rijeka U100
15 Sep 2013 Orlik, Flavio SUI 1/4 L GP Rijeka U100
31 Aug 2013 Krpálek, Lukas CZE 1/8 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U100
31 Aug 2013 Bueno, Manuel URU 1/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U100
9 Jun 2013 Fletcher, Benjamin IRL 1/8 L WCup Tallinn U100
9 Jun 2013 Sadam, Sten Alvar EST 1/16 W WCup Tallinn U100
2 Jun 2013 Fletcher, Benjamin IRL 3/5 W WCup Bucharest U100
2 Jun 2013 D'Arco, Vincenzo ITA 5/7 W WCup Bucharest U100
2 Jun 2013 Pfeiffer, Dino GER 1/4 L WCup Bucharest U100
2 Jun 2013 Omarov, Arsen RUS 1/8 W WCup Bucharest U100
12 May 2013 van den Brink, Remco NED 3/5 L ECup London U100
12 May 2013 Clement, Maxime FRA 5/7 W ECup London U100
12 May 2013 Moser, Patrik SUI 1/4 L ECup London U100
12 May 2013 Fletcher, Benjamin IRL 1/8 W ECup London U100
3 Mar 2013 Enkhbat, Erdenebileg MGL 1/16 L WCup Warsaw U100
17 Feb 2013 Kaszas, Andras HUN 1/8 L WCup Budapest U100
17 Feb 2013 Wójcik, Jakub POL 1/16 W WCup Budapest U100
18 Nov 2012 Kazachkov, Aleksey RUS 1/16 L EJU23 Prague U100
28 Oct 2012 Carlsson, Viktor SWE 1/8 L ECup Borås U100
20 Oct 2012 Bonvoisin, Jean-Sébastien FRA 3/5 L ECC Istanbul O90
20 Oct 2012 Saidov, Renat RUS 1/2 L ECC Istanbul O90
20 Oct 2012 Bataille, Matthieu FRA 1/4 L ECC Istanbul O90
20 Oct 2012 Le Normand, Maël FRA 3/5 L ECC Istanbul O90
20 Oct 2012 Okruashvili, Adam GEO 1/2 L ECC Istanbul O90
20 Nov 2011 San Martin, Alejandro ESP 1/16 L EJU23 Tyumen U100
6 Nov 2011 Armenteros, Jose CUB 1/16 L WJC Cape Town U100
18 Sep 2011 Nikiforov, Toma BEL 3/5 L EChJun Lommel U100
18 Sep 2011 Yazici, Feyyaz TUR 1/2 L EChJun Lommel U100
18 Sep 2011 Kaszas, Andras HUN 1/4 W EChJun Lommel U100
18 Sep 2011 Lesterhuis, Timo NED 1/8 W EChJun Lommel U100
18 Sep 2011 Lepp, Dmitri EST 1/16 W EChJun Lommel U100