Krisztian Toth Judoka
Krisztian Toth
Krisztian Toth
Country: Hungary | Born: 1 May 1994 (28 years)
Krisztian Toth finished with bronze at the 2020 Olympic Games. He became world bronze medallist in 2021 in Budapest. The Hungarian judoka won the World Junior title in 2014 in Miami and took silver at the Senior Worlds. Meanwhile he won more than 25 World Cup medals and won IJF Events in Zagreb (2), Abu Dhabi and Budapest (2). Toth won the Grand Prix in Budapest in 2018 and became father in 2017. Silver at the 2018 IJF World Masters in Guangzhou and GS Antalya 2021. He bagged a bronze medal at the Europeans in Lisbon in 2021. He reached the World #1 position U90kg.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2022 22 15 7 68.2%
2021 32 25 7 78.1%
2020 6 3 3 50.0%
2019 39 28 11 71.8%
2018 36 28 8 77.8%
2017 35 24 11 68.6%
2016 24 17 7 70.8%
2015 45 27 18 60.0%
2014 50 39 11 78.0%
2013 33 19 14 57.6%
2012 26 18 8 69.2%
2011 34 27 7 79.4%
2010 20 15 5 75.0%
2009 6 4 2 66.7%
Total 408 289 119 70.8%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
6 Nov 2022 Matijass, Martin GER 1/8 L GSL Baku U90
6 Nov 2022 Madzhidov, Dzhakhongir TJK 1/16 W GSL Baku U90
10 Oct 2022 Mosakhlishvili, Tristani ESP 1/16 L WCh Tashkent U90
4 Sep 2022 Veg, Zsombor HUN 3/5 W WCup Oberwart U100
4 Sep 2022 Eich, Daniel SUI 1/2 L WCup Oberwart U100
4 Sep 2022 Rivero, Heriberto CUB 1/4 W WCup Oberwart U100
4 Sep 2022 Herbst, Daniel GER 1/8 W WCup Oberwart U100
4 Sep 2022 Majanov, Baymyrat TKM 1/16 W WCup Oberwart U100
5 Jun 2022 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO final L GSL Tbilisi U90
5 Jun 2022 Pirelli, Gennaro ITA 1/2 W GSL Tbilisi U90
5 Jun 2022 Margiani, Ushangi GEO 1/4 W GSL Tbilisi U90
5 Jun 2022 Dunyamaliyev, Zaur UKR 1/8 W GSL Tbilisi U90
1 May 2022 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 3/5 L ECh Sofia U90
1 May 2022 Maisuradze, Luka GEO 1/2 L ECh Sofia U90
1 May 2022 Zarudnevs, Aleksejs LAT 1/4 W ECh Sofia U90
1 May 2022 Parlati, Christian ITA 1/4 W ECh Sofia U90
1 May 2022 Sivan, Roy ISR 1/16 W ECh Sofia U90
3 Apr 2022 Smink, Jesper NED 3/5 W GSL Antalya U90
3 Apr 2022 Kochman, Li ISR 5/7 W GSL Antalya U90
3 Apr 2022 Silva Morales, Ivan Felipe CUB 1/4 L GSL Antalya U90
3 Apr 2022 Mosakhlishvili, Tristani ESP 1/8 W GSL Antalya U90
3 Apr 2022 Kuusik, Mattias EST 1/16 W GSL Antalya U90
28 Jul 2021 Igolnikov, Mikhail RUS 3/5 W OG Tokyo U90
28 Jul 2021 Van 't End, Noël NED 5/7 W OG Tokyo U90
28 Jul 2021 Trippel, Eduard GER 1/4 L OG Tokyo U90
28 Jul 2021 Mukai, Shoichiro JPN 1/8 W OG Tokyo U90
28 Jul 2021 Misenga, Popole ROT 1/16 W OG Tokyo U90
10 Jun 2021 Gantulga, Altanbagana MGL 3/5 W WCh Budapest U90
10 Jun 2021 Bobonov, Davlat UZB 1/2 L WCh Budapest U90
10 Jun 2021 Nyman, Marcus SWE 1/4 W WCh Budapest U90
10 Jun 2021 Han, JuYeop KOR 1/8 W WCh Budapest U90
10 Jun 2021 Sherov, Erlan KGZ 1/16 W WCh Budapest U90
18 Apr 2021 Zgank, Mihael TUR 3/5 W ECh Lisbon U90
18 Apr 2021 Van 't End, Noël NED 5/7 W ECh Lisbon U90
18 Apr 2021 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO 1/4 L ECh Lisbon U90
18 Apr 2021 Mungai, Nicholas ITA 1/8 W ECh Lisbon U90
18 Apr 2021 Petersilka, Falk GER 1/16 W ECh Lisbon U90
3 Apr 2021 Nyman, Marcus SWE final L GSL Antalya U90
3 Apr 2021 Zgank, Mihael TUR 1/2 W GSL Antalya U90
3 Apr 2021 Klammert, David CZE 1/4 W GSL Antalya U90
3 Apr 2021 Jandreev, Shermukhammad UZB 1/8 W GSL Antalya U90
3 Apr 2021 Cimen, Recep TUR 1/16 W GSL Antalya U90
7 Mar 2021 Kaljulaid, Klen Kristofer EST 3/5 W GSL Tashkent U90
7 Mar 2021 Nagasawa, Kenta JPN 1/2 L GSL Tashkent U90
7 Mar 2021 Margiani, Ushangi GEO 1/4 W GSL Tashkent U90
7 Mar 2021 Mungai, Nicholas ITA 1/8 W GSL Tashkent U90
7 Mar 2021 Kuczera, Piotr POL 1/16 W GSL Tashkent U90
20 Feb 2021 Randl, Milan SVK 3/5 W GSL Tel Aviv U90
20 Feb 2021 Bozbayev, Islam KAZ 5/7 W GSL Tel Aviv U90
20 Feb 2021 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 1/4 L GSL Tel Aviv U90
20 Feb 2021 Sabag, Daniel ISR 1/8 W GSL Tel Aviv U90
20 Feb 2021 Kuusik, Mattias EST 1/16 W GSL Tel Aviv U90
13 Jan 2021 Bobonov, Davlat UZB 1/8 L IJFMA Doha U90
13 Jan 2021 Zilka, Peter SVK 1/16 W IJFMA Doha U90
21 Nov 2020 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP 5/7 L ECh Prague U90
21 Nov 2020 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 1/4 L ECh Prague U90
21 Nov 2020 Kuczera, Piotr POL 1/8 W ECh Prague U90
21 Nov 2020 Golan, Itay ISR 1/16 W ECh Prague U90
25 Oct 2020 Igolnikov, Mikhail RUS 1/8 L GSL Budapest U90
25 Oct 2020 Gomes, Marcelo BRA 1/16 W GSL Budapest U90
14 Dec 2019 Benamadi, Abderrahmane ALG 1/16 L IJFMA Qingdao U90
16 Nov 2019 Majdov, Nemanja SRB 5/7 W ECC Odivelas U90
16 Nov 2019 Khalmurzaev, Khusen RUS 1/4 W ECC Odivelas U90
26 Oct 2019 Trippel, Eduard GER 3/5 L GSL Abu Dhabi U90
26 Oct 2019 Gwak, DongHan KOR 1/2 L GSL Abu Dhabi U90
26 Oct 2019 Nyman, Marcus SWE 1/4 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
26 Oct 2019 Bobonov, Davlat UZB 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
26 Oct 2019 Grossklaus, Ciril SUI 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
29 Aug 2019 Majdov, Nemanja SRB 3/5 L WCh Tokyo U90
29 Aug 2019 Silva Morales, Ivan Felipe CUB 5/7 W WCh Tokyo U90
29 Aug 2019 Nyman, Marcus SWE 1/4 L WCh Tokyo U90
29 Aug 2019 Kuusik, Mattias EST 1/8 W WCh Tokyo U90
29 Aug 2019 Yamamoto, Daryl PER 1/16 W WCh Tokyo U90
29 Aug 2019 Burt, Zachary CAN 1/32 W WCh Tokyo U90
28 Jul 2019 Stewart, Max GBR 3/5 W GP Zagreb U90
28 Jul 2019 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO 1/2 L GP Zagreb U90
28 Jul 2019 Trippel, Eduard GER 1/4 W GP Zagreb U90
28 Jul 2019 Smink, Jesper NED 1/8 W GP Zagreb U90
28 Jul 2019 Tumaev, Aliumar RUS 1/16 W GP Zagreb U90
14 Jul 2019 Mukai, Shoichiro JPN 1/8 L GP Budapest U90
14 Jul 2019 Xie, Yadong CHN 1/16 W GP Budapest U90
4 Jul 2019 Sismanlar, Mert TUR 3/5 W WUC Napoli U90
4 Jul 2019 Dontsov, Roman RUS 5/7 W WUC Napoli U90
4 Jul 2019 Bobonov, Davlat UZB 9/12 W WUC Napoli U90
4 Jul 2019 Petersilka, Falk GER 13/16 W WUC Napoli U90
4 Jul 2019 Assis, Gustavo BRA 1/16 L WUC Napoli U90
25 Jun 2019 Varapayeu, Yahor BLR 1/8 W ETC Minsk U90
24 Jun 2019 Kochman, Li ISR 1/8 L ECh Minsk U90
24 Jun 2019 Laamanen, Aatu FIN 1/16 W ECh Minsk U90
12 May 2019 Kochman, Li ISR 3/5 W GSL Baku U90
12 May 2019 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 1/2 L GSL Baku U90
12 May 2019 Trippel, Eduard GER 1/4 W GSL Baku U90
12 May 2019 Nyman, Marcus SWE 1/8 W GSL Baku U90
12 May 2019 Sabirov, Shakhzodbek UZB 1/16 W GSL Baku U90
10 Feb 2019 Kochman, Li ISR 3/5 W GSL Paris U90
10 Feb 2019 Clerget, Axel FRA 5/7 W GSL Paris U90
10 Feb 2019 Nagasawa, Kenta JPN 1/4 L GSL Paris U90
10 Feb 2019 Snoussi, Oussama Mahmoud TUN 1/8 W GSL Paris U90
10 Feb 2019 Mungai, Nicholas ITA 1/16 W GSL Paris U90
16 Dec 2018 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP final L IJFMA Guangzhou U90
16 Dec 2018 Van 't End, Noël NED 1/2 W IJFMA Guangzhou U90
16 Dec 2018 Klammert, David CZE 1/4 W IJFMA Guangzhou U90
16 Dec 2018 Khalmurzaev, Khusen RUS 1/8 W IJFMA Guangzhou U90
11 Nov 2018 Zgank, Mihael TUR 1/2 W GP Tashkent U90
11 Nov 2018 Chamberlain, Frazer GBR 1/4 W GP Tashkent U90
11 Nov 2018 Temesi, Sebastian AUS 1/8 W GP Tashkent U90
29 Oct 2018 Igolnikov, Mikhail RUS final L GSL Abu Dhabi U90
29 Oct 2018 Nhabali, Quedjau UKR 1/2 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
29 Oct 2018 Abd el Akher, Hatem EGY 1/4 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
29 Oct 2018 Van 't End, Noël NED 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
29 Oct 2018 Tchrikishvili, Avtandili GEO 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
27 Sep 2018 Diesse, Aurelien FRA 1/8 W WTC Baku U90
24 Sep 2018 Nagasawa, Kenta JPN 3/5 L WCh Baku U90
24 Sep 2018 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP 1/2 L WCh Baku U90
24 Sep 2018 Trippel, Eduard GER 1/4 W WCh Baku U90
24 Sep 2018 Kozlowski, Rafal POL 1/8 W WCh Baku U90
24 Sep 2018 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 1/16 W WCh Baku U90
24 Sep 2018 Bozbayev, Islam KAZ 1/32 W WCh Baku U90
12 Aug 2018 Margiani, Ushangi GEO final W GP Budapest U90
12 Aug 2018 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP 1/2 W GP Budapest U90
12 Aug 2018 Klammert, David CZE 1/4 W GP Budapest U90
12 Aug 2018 Hazem, Ali EGY 1/8 W GP Budapest U90
12 Aug 2018 Zilka, Peter SVK 1/16 W GP Budapest U90
29 Jul 2018 Stewart, Max GBR 1/16 L GP Zagreb U90
10 Jun 2018 Hutsol, Danylo UKR final W ECup Belgrade U100
10 Jun 2018 Vasian, Ionut ROU 1/2 W ECup Belgrade U100
10 Jun 2018 Dosen, Bojan SRB 1/4 W ECup Belgrade U100
10 Jun 2018 Majowski, Dominik POL 1/8 W ECup Belgrade U100
28 Apr 2018 Efemgil, Batuhan TUR 1/8 L ECh Tel Aviv U90
28 Apr 2018 Kuczera, Piotr POL 1/16 W ECh Tel Aviv U90
18 Mar 2018 Choriev, Dilshod UZB 1/8 L GSL Ekaterinburg U90
21 Jan 2018 Bozbayev, Islam KAZ final L GP Tunis U90
21 Jan 2018 Chamberlain, Frazer GBR 1/2 W GP Tunis U90
21 Jan 2018 Macedo, Rafael BRA 1/4 W GP Tunis U90
21 Jan 2018 Efemgil, Batuhan TUR 1/8 W GP Tunis U90
17 Dec 2017 Nagasawa, Kenta JPN 3/5 L IJFMA St. Petersburg U90
17 Dec 2017 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 5/7 W IJFMA St. Petersburg U90
17 Dec 2017 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO 1/4 L IJFMA St. Petersburg U90
17 Dec 2017 Clerget, Axel FRA 1/8 W IJFMA St. Petersburg U90
25 Nov 2017 Amirmetov, Rustam RUS 3/5 W ECC Wuppertal U90
25 Nov 2017 Joubert, Antony FRA 9/12 W ECC Wuppertal U90
28 Oct 2017 Roslyakov, Aleksander RUS 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U90
1 Oct 2017 Macedo, Rafael BRA final W GP Zagreb U90
1 Oct 2017 Mungai, Nicholas ITA 1/2 W GP Zagreb U90
1 Oct 2017 Kobayashi, Yusuke JPN 1/4 W GP Zagreb U90
1 Oct 2017 Borenovic, Bosko SRB 1/8 W GP Zagreb U90
9 Sep 2017 Graczyk, Nicki GER 1/16 L ECup Bratislava U66
1 Sep 2017 Gwak, DongHan KOR 3/5 L WCh Budapest U90
1 Sep 2017 Majdov, Nemanja SRB 1/2 L WCh Budapest U90
1 Sep 2017 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 1/4 W WCh Budapest U90
1 Sep 2017 Imamov, Yakhyo UZB 1/8 W WCh Budapest U90
1 Sep 2017 Koch, Matthew USA 1/16 W WCh Budapest U90
1 Sep 2017 Ustopiriyon, Komronshokh TJK 1/32 W WCh Budapest U90
1 Sep 2017 Florentino, Robert DOM 1/64 W WCh Budapest U90
16 Jul 2017 Kuczera, Piotr POL 3/5 L ECup Saarbrucken U90
16 Jul 2017 Trippel, Eduard GER 1/2 L ECup Saarbrucken U90
16 Jul 2017 Bozbayev, Islam KAZ 1/4 W ECup Saarbrucken U90
16 Jul 2017 Sonerud, Julius SWE 1/8 W ECup Saarbrucken U90
16 Jul 2017 Van Empelen, Bas NED 1/16 W ECup Saarbrucken U90
18 Jun 2017 Frank, Elias GER 3/5 W ECup Celje U90
18 Jun 2017 Jourdan, Valentin FRA 5/7 W ECup Celje U90
18 Jun 2017 Van Empelen, Bas NED 9/12 W ECup Celje U90
18 Jun 2017 Trippel, Eduard GER 1/4 L ECup Celje U90
18 Jun 2017 Kurbjeweit Garcia, Dario GER 1/8 W ECup Celje U90
18 Jun 2017 Facente, Walter ITA 1/16 W ECup Celje U90
17 Jun 2017 Adam, Michel GER 1/16 L ECup Celje U66
21 May 2017 Nagasawa, Kenta JPN final L GSL Ekaterinburg U90
21 May 2017 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP 1/2 W GSL Ekaterinburg U90
21 May 2017 Margiani, Ushangi GEO 1/4 W GSL Ekaterinburg U90
21 May 2017 Majdov, Nemanja SRB 1/8 W GSL Ekaterinburg U90
10 Aug 2016 Cheng, Xunzhao CHN 1/8 L OG Rio de Janeiro U90
10 Aug 2016 Sang, Kiplangat KEN 1/16 W OG Rio de Janeiro U90
23 Jul 2016 Lechner, Andreas AUT 1/16 L IJFJun Prague U66
9 Jul 2016 Stoica, Adrian ROU 1/16 L IJFJun Paks U66
9 Jul 2016 Lechner, Andreas AUT 1/32 W IJFJun Paks U66
26 Jun 2016 Zgank, Mihael TUR final W GP Budapest U90
26 Jun 2016 Stewart, Max GBR 1/2 W GP Budapest U90
26 Jun 2016 Kochman, Li ISR 1/4 W GP Budapest U90
26 Jun 2016 Otsuji, Kota JPN 1/8 W GP Budapest U90
23 Apr 2016 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO final L ECh Kazan U90
23 Apr 2016 Bauza, Karolis LTU 1/4 W ECh Kazan U90
23 Apr 2016 Ciechomski, Patryk POL 1/8 W ECh Kazan U90
23 Apr 2016 Viitanen, Samuli FIN 1/16 W ECh Kazan U90
21 Feb 2016 Nyman, Marcus SWE final L GP Düsseldorf U90
21 Feb 2016 Lkhagvasuren, Otgonbaatar MGL 1/2 W GP Düsseldorf U90
21 Feb 2016 Cheng, Xunzhao CHN 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U90
21 Feb 2016 Chamberlain, Frazer GBR 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U90
21 Feb 2016 Zgank, Mihael TUR 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U90
7 Feb 2016 Kochman, Li ISR 1/16 L GSL Paris U90
24 Jan 2016 Gonzalez, Asley ROU final L GP Havana U90
24 Jan 2016 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 1/2 W GP Havana U90
24 Jan 2016 Grossklaus, Ciril SUI 1/4 W GP Havana U90
24 Jan 2016 Hildebrand, Aaron GER 1/8 W GP Havana U90
24 Jan 2016 Efemgil, Batuhan TUR 1/16 W GP Havana U90
6 Dec 2015 Cheng, Xunzhao CHN 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U90
28 Nov 2015 Iliadis, Ilias GRE 3/5 L GP Jeju U90
28 Nov 2015 Gonzalez, Asley ROU 5/7 W GP Jeju U90
28 Nov 2015 Clerget, Axel FRA 1/4 L GP Jeju U90
28 Nov 2015 Nyman, Marcus SWE 1/8 W GP Jeju U90
28 Nov 2015 Yahata, Kenji PHI 1/16 W GP Jeju U90
22 Nov 2015 Hildebrand, Aaron GER 1/16 L GP Qingdao U90
1 Nov 2015 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 3/5 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
1 Nov 2015 Lkhagvasuren, Otgonbaatar MGL 1/2 L GSL Abu Dhabi U90
1 Nov 2015 Gerasimenko, Dmitri SRB 1/4 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
1 Nov 2015 Singh, Avtar IND 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
1 Nov 2015 Synyavsky, Vadym UKR 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
18 Sep 2015 Muzas, Alvaro ESP 1/16 L EChJun Oberwart U60
28 Aug 2015 Baker, Mashu JPN 5/7 L WCh Astana U90
28 Aug 2015 Denisov, Kirill RUS 1/4 L WCh Astana U90
28 Aug 2015 Jurecka, Alexandr CZE 1/8 W WCh Astana U90
28 Aug 2015 Randl, Milan SVK 1/16 W WCh Astana U90
1 Aug 2015 Albu, Alin ROU 1/32 L IJFJun Berlin U60
25 Jul 2015 Csizovszky, Ferenc HUN 3/5 L IJFJun Prague U60
25 Jul 2015 Plafky, Moritz GER 1/2 L IJFJun Prague U60
25 Jul 2015 Albu, Alin ROU 1/4 W IJFJun Prague U60
25 Jul 2015 Zhauyntayev, Bauyrzhan KAZ 1/8 W IJFJun Prague U60
25 Jul 2015 Borchashvili, Adam AUT 1/16 W IJFJun Prague U60
11 Jul 2015 Petrosino, Mario ITA 9/12 L IJFJun Paks U60
11 Jul 2015 Tsjakadoea, Tornike NED 1/4 L IJFJun Paks U60
11 Jul 2015 Morgoyev, Bekirbek UKR 1/8 W IJFJun Paks U60
11 Jul 2015 Schwisow, Paul GER 1/16 W IJFJun Paks U60
27 Jun 2015 Elmont, Guillaume NED 3/5 L ECh Baku U90
27 Jun 2015 Denisov, Kirill RUS 1/2 L ECh Baku U90
27 Jun 2015 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 1/4 W ECh Baku U90
27 Jun 2015 Gurbanov, Ramin AZE 1/8 W ECh Baku U90
27 Jun 2015 Nyman, Marcus SWE 1/16 W ECh Baku U90
3 May 2015 Hildebrand, Aaron GER final W GP Zagreb U90
3 May 2015 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP 1/2 W GP Zagreb U90
3 May 2015 Nyman, Marcus SWE 1/4 W GP Zagreb U90
3 May 2015 Marchitan, Mihail UAE 1/8 W GP Zagreb U90
3 May 2015 Jurecka, Alexandr CZE 1/16 W GP Zagreb U90
28 Mar 2015 Miles, Peter GBR 1/8 L IJFJun Lignano U60
28 Mar 2015 Giormani, Matteo ITA 1/16 W IJFJun Lignano U60
23 Mar 2015 Gerasimenko, Dmitri SRB 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U90
22 Mar 2015 Juraev, Sherali UZB 3/5 W GP Tbilisi U90
22 Mar 2015 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO 1/2 L GP Tbilisi U90
22 Mar 2015 Lkhagvasuren, Otgonbaatar MGL 1/4 W GP Tbilisi U90
22 Feb 2015 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U90
22 Feb 2015 Odenthal, Marc GER 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U90
16 Nov 2014 Zgank, Mihael TUR 3/5 L EJU23 Wroclaw U90
16 Nov 2014 Kovtunov, Vitalii UKR 5/7 W EJU23 Wroclaw U90
16 Nov 2014 Kochman, Li ISR 1/4 L EJU23 Wroclaw U90
16 Nov 2014 Miranda, Fabio ITA 1/8 W EJU23 Wroclaw U90
16 Nov 2014 Khachidze, Teimuraz GEO 1/16 W EJU23 Wroclaw U90
2 Nov 2014 Van 't End, Noël NED final W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
2 Nov 2014 Grossklaus, Ciril SUI 1/2 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
2 Nov 2014 Bauza, Karolis LTU 1/4 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
2 Nov 2014 Gurbanov, Ramin AZE 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
25 Oct 2014 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP final W WJC Fort Lauderdale U90
25 Oct 2014 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO 1/2 W WJC Fort Lauderdale U90
25 Oct 2014 Kuczera, Piotr POL 1/4 W WJC Fort Lauderdale U90
25 Oct 2014 Korrel, Michael NED 1/8 W WJC Fort Lauderdale U90
25 Oct 2014 Boehler, Laurin AUT 1/16 W WJC Fort Lauderdale U90
20 Sep 2014 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO 1/8 L EChJun Bucharest U90
20 Sep 2014 Boehler, Laurin AUT 1/16 W EChJun Bucharest U90
14 Sep 2014 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB final W GP Zagreb U90
14 Sep 2014 Bauza, Karolis LTU 1/2 W GP Zagreb U90
14 Sep 2014 Dvärby, Joakim SWE 1/4 W GP Zagreb U90
14 Sep 2014 Lambert, Christophe GER 1/8 W GP Zagreb U90
29 Aug 2014 Iliadis, Ilias GRE final L WCh Chelyabinsk U90
29 Aug 2014 Voprosov, Kirill RUS 1/2 W WCh Chelyabinsk U90
29 Aug 2014 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/4 W WCh Chelyabinsk U90
29 Aug 2014 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/4 W WCh Chelyabinsk U90
29 Aug 2014 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 1/8 W WCh Chelyabinsk U90
29 Aug 2014 Kone, Kinapeya Romeo CIV 1/16 W WCh Chelyabinsk U90
13 Jul 2014 Facente, Walter ITA 5/7 L GSL Tyumen U90
13 Jul 2014 Choriev, Dilshod UZB 1/4 L GSL Tyumen U90
6 Jul 2014 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO final L GP Ulaanbaatar U90
6 Jul 2014 Shimowada, Shohei JPN 1/2 W GP Ulaanbaatar U90
6 Jul 2014 Doniyorov, Erkin UZB 1/4 W GP Ulaanbaatar U90
6 Jul 2014 Randl, Milan SVK 1/8 W GP Ulaanbaatar U90
22 Jun 2014 Nishiyama, Daiki JPN final L GP Budapest U90
22 Jun 2014 Elmont, Guillaume NED 1/2 W GP Budapest U90
22 Jun 2014 Gogotchuri, Zviad GEO 1/4 W GP Budapest U90
22 Jun 2014 Zgank, Mihael TUR 1/8 W GP Budapest U90
22 Jun 2014 Varnas, Ovidijus LTU 1/16 W GP Budapest U90
27 Apr 2014 Rodrigues, Tiago POR 1/8 W ETC Montpellier U90
26 Apr 2014 Gahramanov, Shahin AZE 3/5 W ECh Montpellier U90   
26 Apr 2014 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/2 L ECh Montpellier U90
26 Apr 2014 Dvärby, Joakim SWE 1/4 W ECh Montpellier U90
26 Apr 2014 Van 't End, Noël NED 1/8 W ECh Montpellier U90
26 Apr 2014 Sasson, Alon ISR 1/16 W ECh Montpellier U90   
2 Mar 2014 Ustopiriyon, Komronshokh TJK 3/5 W WCup Prague U90
2 Mar 2014 Gasiev, Murat RUS 1/2 L WCup Prague U90
2 Mar 2014 Ciechomski, Patryk POL 1/4 W WCup Prague U90
2 Mar 2014 Wolfman, Archi ISR 1/8 W WCup Prague U90
2 Mar 2014 Zhukau, Ihar BLR 1/16 W WCup Prague U90
23 Feb 2014 Grossklaus, Ciril SUI 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U90
23 Feb 2014 Zhukau, Ihar BLR 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U90
17 Nov 2013 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB final W EJU23 Samokov U90
17 Nov 2013 Zarzeczny, Jakub POL 1/2 W EJU23 Samokov U90
17 Nov 2013 Iddir, Alexandre FRA 1/4 W EJU23 Samokov U90
17 Nov 2013 Kukovica, David SLO 1/8 W EJU23 Samokov U90
17 Nov 2013 Garaklov, Pavlos GRE 1/16 W EJU23 Samokov U90
25 Oct 2013 Kobayashi, Yusuke JPN 5/7 L WJC Ljubljana U90
25 Oct 2013 Yessen, Samat KAZ 1/4 L WJC Ljubljana U90
25 Oct 2013 De Vreeze, Max NED 1/8 W WJC Ljubljana U90
25 Oct 2013 Shumeika, Vladzimir BLR 1/16 W WJC Ljubljana U90
23 Oct 2013 Akcay, Mertcan TUR 1/32 L WJC Ljubljana U60
22 Sep 2013 Dadashov, Firudin AZE 1/16 L EChJun Sarajevo U90
20 Sep 2013 Ben David, Daniel ISR 1/16 L EChJun Sarajevo U60
20 Sep 2013 Pulkrabek, David CZE 1/32 W EChJun Sarajevo U60
30 Aug 2013 Denisov, Kirill RUS 3/5 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
30 Aug 2013 Bauza, Karolis LTU 5/7 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
30 Aug 2013 Gonzalez, Asley ROU 1/4 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
30 Aug 2013 Gahramanov, Shahin AZE 1/8 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
30 Aug 2013 Khalaf, Ibrahim JOR 1/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
30 Aug 2013 Romero, Juan URU 1/32 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
9 Aug 2013 Ryu, Seung-Hwan KOR 1/32 L WCadet Miami U60
21 Jul 2013 Gahramanov, Shahin AZE 1/8 L GSL Moscow U90
21 Jul 2013 Gasiev, Murat RUS 1/16 W GSL Moscow U90
2 Jun 2013 Vér, Gábor HUN 3/5 W WCup Bucharest U90
2 Jun 2013 Horley, Michael GBR 5/7 W WCup Bucharest U90
2 Jun 2013 Facente, Walter ITA 1/4 L WCup Bucharest U90
2 Jun 2013 Gutsche, Yannick GER 1/8 W WCup Bucharest U90
2 Jun 2013 Knapek, Tomas CZE 1/16 W WCup Bucharest U90
28 Apr 2013 Zarzeczny, Jakub POL 5/7 W ETC Budapest U90
3 Mar 2013 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO 1/16 L WCup Warsaw U90
24 Feb 2013 Iliadis, Ilias GRE 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U90
17 Feb 2013 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 1/8 L WCup Budapest U90
17 Feb 2013 Zarzeczny, Jakub POL 1/16 W WCup Budapest U90
10 Feb 2013 Kato, Hirotaka JPN 1/16 L GSL Paris U90
18 Nov 2012 Jurecka, Alexandr CZE 3/5 W EJU23 Prague U90
18 Nov 2012 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 5/7 W EJU23 Prague U90
18 Nov 2012 Nhabali, Quedjau UKR 1/4 L EJU23 Prague U90
18 Nov 2012 Barboni, Denis LUX 1/8 W EJU23 Prague U90
18 Nov 2012 Gutsche, Yannick GER 1/16 W EJU23 Prague U90
20 Oct 2012 Szakacs, Arpad SVK 3/5 W ECup Belgrade U90
20 Oct 2012 Bagnoli, Lorenzo ITA 1/2 L ECup Belgrade U90
20 Oct 2012 Milosevic, Nikola SRB 1/4 W ECup Belgrade U90
20 Oct 2012 Stih, Denis SLO 1/8 W ECup Belgrade U90
20 Oct 2012 Hegedus, Dusan SVK 1/16 W ECup Belgrade U90
23 Sep 2012 De Vreeze, Max NED 1/16 L EChJun Porec U90
24 Jun 2012 Meloni, Roberto ITA final W ECup Prague U90
24 Jun 2012 Nyman, Marcus SWE 1/2 W ECup Prague U90
24 Jun 2012 Nhabali, Quedjau UKR 1/4 W ECup Prague U90
24 Jun 2012 Bauza, Karolis LTU 1/8 W ECup Prague U90
24 Jun 2012 Schubert, Maximilian GER 1/16 W ECup Prague U90
22 Jun 2012 Khitaryan, Gevorg ARM 1/16 L EChCa Bar U55
22 Jun 2012 Nurkovic, Jusuf MNE 1/32 W EChCa Bar U55
16 Jun 2012 Van 't End, Noël NED 9/12 L ECup Celje U90
16 Jun 2012 Magomedov III, Magomed RUS 1/4 L ECup Celje U90
16 Jun 2012 Kumric, Zlatko CRO 1/8 W ECup Celje U90
16 Jun 2012 Cetic, Jesenko SLO 1/16 W ECup Celje U90
26 Feb 2012 Madera, Javier ESP 1/8 L WCup Prague U81
26 Feb 2012 Miranda, Gadiel PUR 1/16 W WCup Prague U81
26 Feb 2012 Davis, Tom JAM 1/32 W WCup Prague U81
12 Feb 2012 Abd el Akher, Hatem EGY 1/32 L WCup Oberwart U81
19 Nov 2011 Baghdasaryan, Artyom ARM final W EJU23 Tyumen U81
19 Nov 2011 Semenov, Stanislav RUS 1/2 W EJU23 Tyumen U81
19 Nov 2011 Marconcini, Matteo ITA 1/4 W EJU23 Tyumen U81
19 Nov 2011 Lescinskas, Klaudijus LTU 1/8 W EJU23 Tyumen U81
19 Nov 2011 Yemelyanau, Tsimafei BLR 1/16 W EJU23 Tyumen U81
5 Nov 2011 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO 3/5 L WJC Cape Town U81
5 Nov 2011 Kostoev, Albert RUS 1/2 L WJC Cape Town U81
5 Nov 2011 Khovdal, Khavambay KAZ 1/4 W WJC Cape Town U81
5 Nov 2011 Ladour, Yacine ALG 1/8 W WJC Cape Town U81
5 Nov 2011 Reibedanz, Robin GER 1/16 W WJC Cape Town U81
5 Nov 2011 Selenge, Baasandorj MGL 1/32 W WJC Cape Town U81
23 Oct 2011 Ivezic, Miroljub SRB final W ECup Belgrade U81
23 Oct 2011 Benkoczky, Marian SVK 1/2 W ECup Belgrade U81
23 Oct 2011 Schendel, Mario GER 1/4 W ECup Belgrade U81
23 Oct 2011 Vukovic, Marko SRB 1/8 W ECup Belgrade U81
17 Sep 2011 Dias, Célio POR 3/5 W EChJun Lommel U81
17 Sep 2011 Khalmurzaev, Khasan RUS 1/2 L EChJun Lommel U81
17 Sep 2011 Ressel, Dominic GER 1/4 W EChJun Lommel U81
17 Sep 2011 Gonzalez, Dasnel ESP 1/8 W EChJun Lommel U81
17 Sep 2011 Kurkiewicz, Bartosz POL 1/16 W EChJun Lommel U81
17 Sep 2011 Iadov, Roman UKR 1/32 W EChJun Lommel U81
19 Jun 2011 Jaquet, Jonathan SUI 3/5 W ECup Celje U81
19 Jun 2011 Grigorev, Aleksander RUS 1/2 L ECup Celje U81
19 Jun 2011 Jerman, Gasper SLO 1/4 W ECup Celje U81
19 Jun 2011 Gutsche, Yannick GER 1/8 W ECup Celje U81
19 Jun 2011 Kataiev, Ievgen UKR 1/16 W ECup Celje U81
19 Jun 2011 Mulec, Tadej SLO 1/32 W ECup Celje U81
13 Feb 2011 Marconcini, Matteo ITA 1/16 L WCup Budapest U81
13 Feb 2011 Elias, Nacif LIB 1/32 W WCup Budapest U81
30 Jan 2011 Sari, Ahmet TUR 3/5 L WCup Tbilisi U81
30 Jan 2011 Ovchinnikovs, Konstantins LAT 5/7 W WCup Tbilisi U81
30 Jan 2011 Tchrikishvili, Avtandili GEO 1/4 L WCup Tbilisi U81
30 Jan 2011 Ibragimov, Rinat KAZ 1/8 W WCup Tbilisi U81
30 Jan 2011 Vasylenko, Artem UKR 1/16 W WCup Tbilisi U81
23 Oct 2010 Efemgil, Batuhan TUR 3/5 W WJC Agadir U81
23 Oct 2010 Kitano, Yuichi JPN 1/2 L WJC Agadir U81
23 Oct 2010 Mermanishvili, Giorgi GEO 1/4 W WJC Agadir U81
23 Oct 2010 Kim, Dae-Hyung KOR 1/8 W WJC Agadir U81
23 Oct 2010 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 1/16 W WJC Agadir U81
23 Oct 2010 Safguliyev, Tural AZE 1/32 W WJC Agadir U81
18 Sep 2010 Muensterberg, Max GER 3/5 L EChJun Samokov U81
18 Sep 2010 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 1/2 L EChJun Samokov U81
18 Sep 2010 Henrion, Quentin FRA 1/4 W EChJun Samokov U81
18 Sep 2010 Sinkjaer, Emil DEN 1/8 W EChJun Samokov U81
18 Sep 2010 Miranda, Fabio ITA 1/16 W EChJun Samokov U81
22 Aug 2010 Efemgil, Batuhan TUR 3/5 W YOG Singapore U81
22 Aug 2010 Khalmurzaev, Khasan RUS 1/2 L YOG Singapore U81
22 Aug 2010 Greiter, Michael AUT 1/4 W YOG Singapore U81
22 Aug 2010 Shalabi, Anis LIB 1/8 W YOG Singapore U81
27 Jun 2010 Omerovic, Eldin BIH 3/5 W EChCa Teplice U81
27 Jun 2010 Taveluri, Lasha GEO 1/2 L EChCa Teplice U81
27 Jun 2010 Larchanka, Viktar BLR 1/4 W EChCa Teplice U81
27 Jun 2010 Stancel, Filip SVK 1/8 W EChCa Teplice U81
27 Jun 2010 Bobuski, Jakub CZE 1/16 W EChCa Teplice U81
8 Aug 2009 Khalmurzaev, Khasan RUS final L WCadet Budapest U73
8 Aug 2009 Serrao, Ricardo BRA 1/2 W WCadet Budapest U73
8 Aug 2009 Tavakalyan, Mher ARM 1/4 W WCadet Budapest U73
8 Aug 2009 Matsubara, Yu JPN 1/8 W WCadet Budapest U73
8 Aug 2009 Nikolic, Dusan SRB 1/32 W WCadet Budapest U73
27 Jun 2009 Pozhar, Yuriy UKR 1/16 L EChCa Koper U73