Sabrina Filzmoser Judoka
Sabrina Filzmoser
Sabrina Filzmoser
Country: Austria | Born: 12 June 1980 (40 years)
Sabrina Filzmoser is 2005 and 2010 World bronze medallist U57kg She was 2008 and 2011 European Champion and 7th at the 2012 Olympic Games. Filzmoser won the Super World Cup Tournoi de Paris in 2006 and 2008. She contributes to a Judo for peace project in Nepal. She won the Grand Slam in Paris twice. At her comeback she took a bronze medal at the Grand Prix in Cancun in 2017. She won 39 World Cup medals. In 2019 she took bronze at the Grand Prix in Budapest as oldest medallist ever in the Tour.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2021 9 3 6 33.3%
2020 8 3 5 37.5%
2019 38 18 20 47.4%
2018 23 10 13 43.5%
2017 9 5 4 55.6%
2016 10 3 7 30.0%
2015 41 20 21 48.8%
2014 50 33 17 66.0%
2013 21 15 6 71.4%
2012 15 7 8 46.7%
2011 29 20 9 69.0%
2010 33 25 8 75.8%
2009 30 19 11 63.3%
2008 19 16 3 84.2%
2007 42 31 11 73.8%
2006 19 17 2 89.5%
2005 23 20 3 87.0%
2004 25 11 14 44.0%
2003 21 14 7 66.7%
2002 11 7 4 63.6%
2001 17 7 10 41.2%
2000 24 9 15 37.5%
1999 20 10 10 50.0%
1998 24 13 11 54.2%
1997 6 4 2 66.7%
Total 567 340 227 60.0%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
5 May 2021 Ohai, Loredana ROU 1/16 L GSL Kazan U57
16 Apr 2021 Monteiro, Telma POR 1/8 L ECh Lisbon U57
16 Apr 2021 Starke, Pauline GER 1/16 W ECh Lisbon U57
1 Apr 2021 Ohai, Loredana ROU 5/7 L GSL Antalya U57
1 Apr 2021 Lu, Tongjuan CHN 1/4 L GSL Antalya U57
1 Apr 2021 Bozkurt, Hasret TUR 1/8 W GSL Antalya U57
26 Mar 2021 Gjakova, Nora KOS 1/8 L GSL Tbilisi U57
26 Mar 2021 Mucungui, Diassonema ANG 1/16 W GSL Tbilisi U57
11 Jan 2021 Monteiro, Telma POR 1/16 L IJFMA Doha U57
19 Nov 2020 Konkina, Anastasiia RUS 1/16 L ECh Prague U57
23 Oct 2020 Pereira, Jessica BRA 1/16 L GSL Budapest U57
21 Feb 2020 Khelifi, Ghofran TUN 1/16 L GSL Düsseldorf U57
8 Feb 2020 Cysique, Sarah Leonie FRA 1/8 L GSL Paris U57
8 Feb 2020 Acosta Batte, Nahomys CUB 1/16 W GSL Paris U57
8 Feb 2020 Halata, Yamina ALG 1/32 W GSL Paris U57
23 Jan 2020 Kajzer, Kaja SLO 1/8 L GP Tel Aviv U57
23 Jan 2020 Munkhtsedev, Ichinkhorloo AZE 1/16 W GP Tel Aviv U57
12 Dec 2019 Klimkait, Jessica CAN 1/16 L IJFMA Qingdao U57
22 Nov 2019 Tian, Hongjie CHN 1/32 L GSL Osaka U57
3 Nov 2019 Andrade, Vitoria BRA 1/16 L WCup Perth U57
24 Oct 2019 Stoll, Theresa GER 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U57
24 Oct 2019 Fulgentes, Amelia USA 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U57
20 Sep 2019 Kim, JanDi KOR 3/5 L GP Tashkent U57
20 Sep 2019 Verhagen, Sanne NED 5/7 W GP Tashkent U57
20 Sep 2019 Kwon, You Jeong KOR 1/4 L GP Tashkent U57
20 Sep 2019 Fiandino, Samanta ITA 1/8 W GP Tashkent U57
20 Sep 2019 Wilson, Malin GBR 1/16 W GP Tashkent U57
1 Sep 2019 Cysique, Sarah Leonie FRA 1/8 L WTC Tokyo U57
27 Aug 2019 Cysique, Sarah Leonie FRA 1/32 L WCh Tokyo U57
26 Jul 2019 Monteiro, Telma POR 1/8 L GP Zagreb U57
26 Jul 2019 Kowalczyk, Julia POL 1/16 W GP Zagreb U57
12 Jul 2019 Roper, Miryam PAN 3/5 W GP Budapest U57
12 Jul 2019 Lu, Tongjuan CHN 5/7 W GP Budapest U57
12 Jul 2019 Silva, Rafaela BRA 1/4 L GP Budapest U57
12 Jul 2019 Kovács, Kitti HUN 1/8 W GP Budapest U57
12 Jul 2019 Beischmidt, Ines GER 1/16 W GP Budapest U57
25 Jun 2019 Verhagen, Sanne NED 3/5 L ETC Minsk U57
25 Jun 2019 Minenkova, Ulyana BLR 1/4 L ETC Minsk U57
25 Jun 2019 Coban, Sappho GER 1/8 W ETC Minsk U57
22 Jun 2019 Borowska, Anna POL 1/8 L ECh Minsk U57
22 Jun 2019 Lo Giudice, Martina ITA 1/16 W ECh Minsk U57
10 May 2019 Perisic, Marica SRB 1/16 L GSL Baku U57
15 Mar 2019 Funakubo, Haruka JPN 3/5 L GSL Ekaterinburg U57
15 Mar 2019 Mezhetskaia, Daria RUS 5/7 W GSL Ekaterinburg U57
15 Mar 2019 Deguchi, Christa CAN 1/4 L GSL Ekaterinburg U57
15 Mar 2019 Konkina, Anastasiia RUS 1/8 W GSL Ekaterinburg U57
15 Mar 2019 Ohai, Loredana ROU 1/16 W GSL Ekaterinburg U57
8 Mar 2019 Lo Giudice, Martina ITA 1/16 L GP Marrakech U57
22 Feb 2019 Dorjsuren, Sumiya MGL 1/16 L GSL Düsseldorf U57
22 Feb 2019 Mezhetskaia, Daria RUS 1/32 W GSL Düsseldorf U57
16 Feb 2019 Zhang, Wen CHN 3/5 L WCup Oberwart U57
16 Feb 2019 Silva, Rafaela BRA 1/2 L WCup Oberwart U57
16 Feb 2019 Nishanbayeva, Sevara KAZ 1/4 W WCup Oberwart U57
16 Feb 2019 Dotsenko, Katerina RUS 1/8 W WCup Oberwart U57
16 Feb 2019 Cai, Qi CHN 1/16 W WCup Oberwart U57
24 Nov 2018 Kwon, You Jeong KOR 1/16 L GSL Osaka U57
9 Nov 2018 Verhagen, Sanne NED 5/7 L GP Tashkent U57
9 Nov 2018 Stoll, Theresa GER 1/4 L GP Tashkent U57
9 Nov 2018 Greenberg, Maayan ISR 1/8 W GP Tashkent U57
27 Oct 2018 Zhang, Wen CHN 1/16 L GSL Abu Dhabi U57
12 Oct 2018 Ohai, Loredana ROU 1/8 L GP Cancun U57
12 Oct 2018 Dzhigaros, Diana RUS 1/16 W GP Cancun U57
22 Sep 2018 Gneto, Priscilla FRA 1/16 L WCh Baku U57
22 Sep 2018 Skora, Mariia UKR 1/32 W WCh Baku U57
10 Aug 2018 Udaka, Nae JPN 1/8 L GP Budapest U57
10 Aug 2018 Monteiro, Telma POR 1/16 W GP Budapest U57
27 Jul 2018 Kajzer, Kaja SLO 1/16 L GP Zagreb U57
25 May 2018 Karakas, Hedvig HUN 1/16 L GP Hohhot U57
26 Apr 2018 Konkina, Anastasiia RUS 3/5 L ECh Tel Aviv U57
26 Apr 2018 Mezhetskaia, Daria RUS 5/7 W ECh Tel Aviv U57
26 Apr 2018 Stoll, Theresa GER 1/4 L ECh Tel Aviv U57
26 Apr 2018 Nelson Levy, Timna ISR 1/8 W ECh Tel Aviv U57
26 Apr 2018 Kajzer, Kaja SLO 1/16 W ECh Tel Aviv U57
6 Apr 2018 Righetti, Anna ITA 3/5 W GP Antalya U57
6 Apr 2018 Kim, JanDi KOR 1/2 L GP Antalya U57
6 Apr 2018 Greenberg, Maayan ISR 1/4 W GP Antalya U57
6 Apr 2018 Yang, Yu-Chieh TPE 1/8 W GP Antalya U57
17 Mar 2018 Mezhetskaia, Daria RUS 1/8 L GSL Ekaterinburg U57
6 Oct 2017 Nishanbayeva, Sevara KAZ 3/5 L GP Tashkent U57
6 Oct 2017 Nelson Levy, Timna ISR 1/2 L GP Tashkent U57
6 Oct 2017 Kajzer, Kaja SLO 1/4 W GP Tashkent U57
6 Oct 2017 Shermetova, Dildor UZB 1/8 W GP Tashkent U57
30 Aug 2017 Rogic, Jovana SRB 1/32 L WCh Budapest U57
16 Jun 2017 Waechter, Viola GER 3/5 W GP Cancun U57
16 Jun 2017 Malloy, Marti USA 1/2 L GP Cancun U57
16 Jun 2017 Rogic, Jovana SRB 1/4 W GP Cancun U57
16 Jun 2017 Padilla, Margarita MEX 1/8 W GP Cancun U57
8 Aug 2016 Smythe-Davis, Nekoda GBR 1/16 L OG Rio de Janeiro U57
27 May 2016 Beauchemin-Pinard, Catherine CAN 1/8 L IJFMA Guadalajara U57
6 May 2016 Roper, Miryam PAN 3/5 W GSL Baku U57
6 May 2016 Lien, Chen-Ling TPE 5/7 W GSL Baku U57
6 May 2016 Smythe-Davis, Nekoda GBR 1/4 L GSL Baku U57
6 May 2016 Ilieva, Ivelina BUL 1/8 W GSL Baku U57
21 Apr 2016 Gjakova, Nora KOS 1/8 L ECh Kazan U57
1 Apr 2016 Stoll, Theresa GER 1/8 L GP Samsun U57
19 Feb 2016 Stoll, Theresa GER 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U57
6 Feb 2016 Ohai, Loredana ROU 1/16 L GSL Paris U57
4 Dec 2015 Yoshida, Tsukasa JPN 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U57
4 Dec 2015 Minakawa, Camila ISR 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U57
20 Nov 2015 Liu, Yang CHN 3/5 L GP Qingdao U57
20 Nov 2015 Dorjsuren, Sumiya MGL 1/2 L GP Qingdao U57
20 Nov 2015 Zabludina, Irina RUS 1/4 W GP Qingdao U57
20 Nov 2015 Lin, Yuanyuan CHN 1/8 W GP Qingdao U57
1 Nov 2015 Waechter, Viola GER 5/7 L GSL Abu Dhabi U57
1 Nov 2015 Ohai, Loredana ROU 1/4 L GSL Abu Dhabi U57
1 Nov 2015 Centracchio, Maria ITA 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U57
1 Nov 2015 Kiskel, Diana LTU 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U57
17 Oct 2015 Karakas, Hedvig HUN 3/5 W GSL Paris U57
17 Oct 2015 Dorjsuren, Sumiya MGL 1/2 L GSL Paris U57
17 Oct 2015 Roper, Miryam PAN 1/4 W GSL Paris U57
17 Oct 2015 Lu, Tongjuan CHN 1/8 W GSL Paris U57
17 Oct 2015 Smythe-Davis, Nekoda GBR 1/16 W GSL Paris U57
1 Oct 2015 Receveaux, Helene FRA 3/5 L GP Tashkent U57
1 Oct 2015 Zabludina, Irina RUS 1/2 L GP Tashkent U57
1 Oct 2015 Carmichael, Hana USA 1/4 W GP Tashkent U57
1 Oct 2015 Ri, Hyo Sun PRK 1/8 W GP Tashkent U57
26 Aug 2015 Karakas, Hedvig HUN 1/8 L WCh Astana U57
26 Aug 2015 Rogic, Jovana SRB 1/16 W WCh Astana U57
18 Jul 2015 Verhagen, Sanne NED 3/5 L GSL Tyumen U57
18 Jul 2015 Minakawa, Camila ISR 5/7 W GSL Tyumen U57
18 Jul 2015 Yoshida, Tsukasa JPN 1/4 L GSL Tyumen U57
18 Jul 2015 Salnikova, Aleksandra RUS 1/8 W GSL Tyumen U57   
3 Jul 2015 Matsumoto, Kaori JPN 3/5 L GP Ulaanbaatar U57
3 Jul 2015 Zeltner, Tina AUT 5/7 W GP Ulaanbaatar U57
3 Jul 2015 Liu, Yang CHN 1/4 L GP Ulaanbaatar U57
3 Jul 2015 Ji, Yunseo KOR 1/8 W GP Ulaanbaatar U57
25 Jun 2015 Verhagen, Sanne NED 5/7 L ECh Baku U57
25 Jun 2015 Pavia, Automne FRA 1/4 L ECh Baku U57
25 Jun 2015 Waechter, Viola GER 1/8 W ECh Baku U57
23 May 2015 Beauchemin-Pinard, Catherine CAN 5/7 L IJFMA Rabat U57
23 May 2015 Stefan, Corina ROU 1/4 L IJFMA Rabat U57
23 May 2015 Matsumoto, Kaori JPN 1/8 W IJFMA Rabat U57
1 May 2015 Mueller, Johanna GER 1/8 L GP Zagreb U57
1 May 2015 Quintavalle, Giulia ITA 1/16 W GP Zagreb U57
27 Mar 2015 Mueller, Johanna GER 1/8 L GP Samsun U57
22 Mar 2015 Ohai, Loredana ROU 5/7 L GP Tbilisi U57
22 Mar 2015 Bedeti, Vlora SLO 1/4 L GP Tbilisi U57
22 Mar 2015 Cibir, Derya TUR 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U57
5 Dec 2014 Matsumoto, Kaori JPN 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U57
2 Nov 2014 Ri, Hyo Sun PRK 3/5 W GSL Abu Dhabi U57
2 Nov 2014 Quintavalle, Giulia ITA 5/7 W GSL Abu Dhabi U57
2 Nov 2014 Blot, Laëtitia FRA 1/4 L GSL Abu Dhabi U57
2 Nov 2014 Podolak, Arleta POL 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U57
16 Oct 2014 Quintavalle, Giulia ITA 5/7 L GP Tashkent U57
16 Oct 2014 Minakawa, Camila ISR 1/4 L GP Tashkent U57
16 Oct 2014 Allanazarova, Amangul UZB 1/8 W GP Tashkent U57
10 Oct 2014 Karakas, Hedvig HUN final L GP Astana U57   
10 Oct 2014 Smythe-Davis, Nekoda GBR 1/2 W GP Astana U57
10 Oct 2014 Khomentovskaia, Tatiana RUS 1/4 W GP Astana U57
10 Oct 2014 Ozerler, Nazlican TUR 1/8 W GP Astana U57
27 Aug 2014 Verhagen, Sanne NED 5/7 L WCh Chelyabinsk U57
27 Aug 2014 Pavia, Automne FRA 1/4 L WCh Chelyabinsk U57
27 Aug 2014 Ohai, Loredana ROU 1/8 W WCh Chelyabinsk U57
27 Aug 2014 Gasimova, Kifayat AZE 1/16 W WCh Chelyabinsk U57
12 Jul 2014 Deguchi, Christa CAN 3/5 W GSL Tyumen U57
12 Jul 2014 Beauchemin-Pinard, Catherine CAN 1/2 L GSL Tyumen U57
12 Jul 2014 Stefan, Corina ROU 1/4 W GSL Tyumen U57
12 Jul 2014 Khomentovskaia, Tatiana RUS 1/8 W GSL Tyumen U57
15 Jun 2014 Beauchemin-Pinard, Catherine CAN final L WCup San Salvador U57
15 Jun 2014 Tremblay, Stéfanie CAN 1/2 W WCup San Salvador U57
15 Jun 2014 Zeltner, Tina AUT 1/4 W WCup San Salvador U57
15 Jun 2014 Gutierrez, Ambar MEX 1/8 W WCup San Salvador U57
6 Jun 2014 Pavia, Automne FRA final L GP Havana U57   
6 Jun 2014 Roper, Miryam PAN 1/2 W GP Havana U57
6 Jun 2014 Stefan, Corina ROU 1/4 W GP Havana U57
6 Jun 2014 Lemus, Adislaidys CUB 1/8 W GP Havana U57
6 Jun 2014 David, Cergia HON 1/16 W GP Havana U57
9 May 2014 Bedeti, Vlora SLO final W GSL Baku U57
9 May 2014 Gasimova, Kifayat AZE 1/2 W GSL Baku U57
9 May 2014 Verhagen, Sanne NED 1/4 W GSL Baku U57
9 May 2014 Adiyasambuu, Tsolmon MGL 1/8 W GSL Baku U57
24 Apr 2014 Ilieva, Ivelina BUL 3/5 W ECh Montpellier U57   
24 Apr 2014 Roper, Miryam PAN 1/2 L ECh Montpellier U57
24 Apr 2014 Monteiro, Telma POR 1/4 W ECh Montpellier U57
24 Apr 2014 Equisoain, Jaione ESP 1/8 W ECh Montpellier U57
28 Mar 2014 Karakas, Hedvig HUN 3/5 L GP Samsun U57
28 Mar 2014 Receveaux, Helene FRA 5/7 W GP Samsun U57
28 Mar 2014 Amaron, Emilie SUI 1/4 L GP Samsun U57
28 Mar 2014 Beloivanova, Anastasia RUS 1/8 W GP Samsun U57
28 Mar 2014 Lo Giudice, Martina ITA 1/16 W GP Samsun U57
21 Feb 2014 Roper, Miryam PAN 5/7 L GP Düsseldorf U57
21 Feb 2014 Matsumoto, Kaori JPN 1/4 L GP Düsseldorf U57
21 Feb 2014 Grol, Carla NED 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U57
8 Feb 2014 Pavia, Automne FRA 3/5 L GSL Paris U57
8 Feb 2014 Rogic, Jovana SRB 5/7 W GSL Paris U57
8 Feb 2014 Blot, Laëtitia FRA 1/4 L GSL Paris U57
8 Feb 2014 Franssen, Juul NED 1/8 W GSL Paris U57
8 Feb 2014 Orellana, Karina CHI 1/16 W GSL Paris U57
28 Aug 2013 Franssen, Juul NED 1/16 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U57
20 Jul 2013 Franssen, Juul NED 3/5 W GSL Moscow U57
20 Jul 2013 Roper, Miryam PAN 1/2 L GSL Moscow U57
20 Jul 2013 Otomo, Makiko JPN 1/4 W GSL Moscow U57
20 Jul 2013 Kazeniuk, Tatiana RUS 1/8 W GSL Moscow U57
27 Apr 2013 Pavia, Automne FRA final L ECh Budapest U57
27 Apr 2013 Zabludina, Irina RUS 1/2 W ECh Budapest U57
27 Apr 2013 Hevondian, Shushana UKR 1/4 W ECh Budapest U57
27 Apr 2013 Amaron, Emilie SUI 1/8 W ECh Budapest U57
30 Mar 2013 Mueller, Johanna GER final W GP Samsun U57
30 Mar 2013 Zabludina, Irina RUS 1/2 W GP Samsun U57
30 Mar 2013 Benarroche, Lola FRA 1/4 W GP Samsun U57
30 Mar 2013 Perenc, Agata POL 1/8 W GP Samsun U57
23 Feb 2013 Barkeling, Emma SWE 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U57
16 Feb 2013 Ishikawa, Megumi JPN final L WCup Oberwart U57
16 Feb 2013 Rogic, Jovana SRB 1/2 W WCup Oberwart U57
16 Feb 2013 Quadros, Ketleyn BRA 1/4 W WCup Oberwart U57
16 Feb 2013 Benarroche, Lola FRA 1/8 W WCup Oberwart U57
16 Feb 2013 Hevondian, Shushana UKR 1/16 W WCup Oberwart U57
9 Feb 2013 Waechter, Viola GER 1/8 L GSL Paris U57
9 Feb 2013 Norvigny Hernandez, Anaily CUB 1/16 W GSL Paris U57
30 Nov 2012 Hirai, Nozomi JPN 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U57
11 Oct 2012 Receveaux, Helene FRA 1/4 L GP Abu Dhabi U57
30 Jul 2012 Quintavalle, Giulia ITA 5/7 L OG London U57
30 Jul 2012 Pavia, Automne FRA 1/4 L OG London U57
30 Jul 2012 Diedhiou, Hortance SEN 1/8 W OG London U57
30 Jul 2012 Melancon, Joliane CAN 1/16 W OG London U57
23 Jun 2012 Gjakova, Nora KOS 3/5 W ECup Prague U57
23 Jun 2012 Malloy, Marti USA 1/2 L ECup Prague U57
23 Jun 2012 Renzi, Carli AUS 1/4 W ECup Prague U57
23 Jun 2012 Huber, Cindy FRA 1/8 W ECup Prague U57
23 Jun 2012 Podolak, Arleta POL 1/16 W ECup Prague U57
26 Apr 2012 Clark, Sarah GBR 1/8 L ECh Chelyabinsk U57
26 Apr 2012 Ilieva, Ivelina BUL 1/16 W ECh Chelyabinsk U57
18 Feb 2012 Wang, Hui CHN 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U57
14 Jan 2012 Quintavalle, Giulia ITA 1/8 L IJFMA Almaty U57
10 Dec 2011 Ishikawa, Megumi JPN 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U57
19 Nov 2011 Ishikawa, Megumi JPN 1/4 L GP Amsterdam U57
19 Nov 2011 Amaris, Yadinys COL 1/8 W GP Amsterdam U57
19 Nov 2011 Diedhiou, Hortance SEN 1/16 W GP Amsterdam U57
24 Aug 2011 Malloy, Marti USA 1/8 L WCh Paris U57
24 Aug 2011 Grigorova, Elena BUL 1/16 W WCh Paris U57
24 Aug 2011 Aydiko, Konjit Gulecha ETH 1/32 W WCh Paris U57
20 Jul 2011 Wang, Hui CHN poule L WMG Rio de Janeiro U57
20 Jul 2011 Mueller, Johanna GER poule W WMG Rio de Janeiro U57
20 Jul 2011 Quiroz, Karla VEN poule W WMG Rio de Janeiro U57
20 Jul 2011 Rim, Yun Hui PRK poule W WMG Rio de Janeiro U57
20 Jul 2011 Quadros, Ketleyn BRA poule L WMG Rio de Janeiro U57
18 Jun 2011 Silva, Rafaela BRA 1/4 L GSL Rio de Janeiro U57
18 Jun 2011 Palmer, Anna USA 1/8 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U57
18 Jun 2011 Achurra, Belen CHI 1/16 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U57
28 May 2011 Pavia, Automne FRA 1/2 L GSL Moscow U57
28 May 2011 Melancon, Joliane CAN 1/4 W GSL Moscow U57
28 May 2011 Franssen, Juul NED 1/8 W GSL Moscow U57
28 May 2011 Momunova, Meerim KGZ 1/16 W GSL Moscow U57
6 May 2011 Wang, Hui CHN 1/2 L GP Baku U57
6 May 2011 Battugs, Tumen-Od MGL 1/4 W GP Baku U57
6 May 2011 Receveaux, Helene FRA 1/8 W GP Baku U57
21 Apr 2011 Monteiro, Telma POR final W ECh Istanbul U57
21 Apr 2011 Stefan, Corina ROU 1/2 W ECh Istanbul U57
21 Apr 2011 Zabludina, Irina RUS 1/4 W ECh Istanbul U57
21 Apr 2011 Bozovic, Tanja MNE 1/8 W ECh Istanbul U57
21 Apr 2011 Bellorin, Concepción ESP 1/16 W ECh Istanbul U57
15 Jan 2011 Kim, JanDi KOR 1/4 L IJFMA Baku U57
15 Jan 2011 Loko Guerschner, Sarah BEL 1/8 W IJFMA Baku U57
12 Dec 2010 Gasimova, Kifayat AZE 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U57
12 Dec 2010 Maki, Shizuka JPN 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U57
22 Nov 2010 Quintavalle, Giulia ITA final W GP Abu Dhabi U57
22 Nov 2010 Stefan, Corina ROU 1/2 W GP Abu Dhabi U57
22 Nov 2010 Roper, Miryam PAN 1/4 W GP Abu Dhabi U57
22 Nov 2010 Penalber, Giullia BRA 1/8 W GP Abu Dhabi U57
11 Sep 2010 Lupetey, Yurisleidys CUB 3/5 W WCh Tokyo U57
11 Sep 2010 Monteiro, Telma POR 1/2 L WCh Tokyo U57
11 Sep 2010 Howell, Gemma GBR 1/4 W WCh Tokyo U57
11 Sep 2010 Battugs, Tumen-Od MGL 1/8 W WCh Tokyo U57
11 Sep 2010 Franssen, Juul NED 1/16 W WCh Tokyo U57
11 Sep 2010 Chitu, Andreea ROU 1/32 W WCh Tokyo U57
3 Jul 2010 Hein, Marlen GER final W GSL Moscow U57
3 Jul 2010 Monteiro, Telma POR 1/2 W GSL Moscow U57
3 Jul 2010 Zabludina, Irina RUS 1/4 W GSL Moscow U57
3 Jul 2010 Gasimova, Kifayat AZE 1/8 W GSL Moscow U57
3 Jul 2010 Bezko, Julia EST 1/16 W GSL Moscow U57
21 May 2010 Matsumoto, Kaori JPN 1/2 L GSL Rio de Janeiro U57
21 May 2010 Pavia, Automne FRA 1/4 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U57
21 May 2010 Hein, Marlen GER 1/8 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U57
21 May 2010 Carmichael, Hana USA 1/16 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U57
8 May 2010 Pavia, Automne FRA final L GP Tunis U57
8 May 2010 Stefan, Corina ROU 1/2 W GP Tunis U57
8 May 2010 Chitu, Andreea ROU 1/4 W GP Tunis U57
8 May 2010 Regis, Alessia ITA 1/8 W GP Tunis U57
22 Apr 2010 Stefan, Corina ROU final L ECh Vienna U57
22 Apr 2010 Franssen, Juul NED 1/2 W ECh Vienna U57
22 Apr 2010 Karakas, Hedvig HUN 1/4 W ECh Vienna U57
22 Apr 2010 Bezko, Julia EST 1/8 W ECh Vienna U57
20 Feb 2010 Tanimoto, Ikumi JPN 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U63
6 Feb 2010 Emane, Gévrise FRA 1/4 L GSL Paris U63
6 Feb 2010 Pruvost, Marielle FRA 1/8 W GSL Paris U63
16 Jan 2010 Schlesinger, Alice GBR 1/8 L IJFMA Suwon U63
12 Dec 2009 Koval, Vera RUS 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U63
12 Dec 2009 Myreböe, Esther NOR 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U63
20 Nov 2009 Emane, Gévrise FRA 1/2 L GP Abu Dhabi U63
20 Nov 2009 Cachola, Ana POR 1/4 W GP Abu Dhabi U63
8 Nov 2009 Henry, Virginie FRA final W ECup Vantaa U63
8 Nov 2009 Kumamoto, Tomoko JPN 1/2 W ECup Vantaa U63
8 Nov 2009 Llopis, Anais FRA 1/4 W ECup Vantaa U63
8 Nov 2009 Hansson, Julia SWE 1/8 W ECup Vantaa U63
1 Nov 2009 Clark, Sarah GBR final L ECup Borås U63
1 Nov 2009 Kumamoto, Tomoko JPN 1/2 W ECup Borås U63
1 Nov 2009 Hansson, Julia SWE 1/4 W ECup Borås U63
1 Nov 2009 Onoprienko, Ekaterina RUS 1/8 W ECup Borås U63
27 Aug 2009 Gasimova, Kifayat AZE 1/8 L WCh Rotterdam U57
27 Aug 2009 Andreasson, Jennie SWE 1/16 W WCh Rotterdam U57
5 Jul 2009 Monteiro, Telma POR 1/2 L GSL Rio de Janeiro U57
5 Jul 2009 Ben Melech, Liraz ISR 1/4 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U57
5 Jul 2009 Quadros, Ketleyn BRA 1/8 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U57
9 May 2009 Udaka, Nae JPN final L GP Tunis U57
9 May 2009 Karakas, Hedvig HUN 1/2 W GP Tunis U57
9 May 2009 Chitu, Andreea ROU 1/4 W GP Tunis U57
9 May 2009 Loko Guerschner, Sarah BEL 1/8 W GP Tunis U57
24 Apr 2009 Ribout, Morgane FRA 5/7 L ECh Tbilisi U57
24 Apr 2009 Gravenstijn, Deborah NED 1/4 L ECh Tbilisi U57
24 Apr 2009 Zabludina, Irina RUS 1/8 W ECh Tbilisi U57
21 Feb 2009 Monteiro, Telma POR 1/4 L GP Hamburg U57
21 Feb 2009 Kaetzler, Anne-Christin GER 1/8 W GP Hamburg U57
21 Feb 2009 Binder, Irina RUS 1/16 W GP Hamburg U57
14 Feb 2009 Tokuhisa, Hitomi JPN 1/8 L WCup Vienna U57
14 Feb 2009 Myung, Ji-Hye KOR 1/16 W WCup Vienna U57
7 Feb 2009 Myung, Ji-Hye KOR 1/16 L GSL Paris U57
11 Aug 2008 Kye, Sun Hui PRK 1/16 L OG Beijing U57
5 Jul 2008 Nisser, Sandy GER 3/5 W ECup Braunschweig U57
5 Jul 2008 Boenisch, Yvonne GER 1/2 L ECup Braunschweig U57
5 Jul 2008 Koivumäki-Luukkainen, Nina FIN 1/4 W ECup Braunschweig U57
5 Jul 2008 Feenan, Kirstene GBR 1/8 W ECup Braunschweig U57
11 Apr 2008 Fernández, Isabel ESP final W ECh Lisbon U57
11 Apr 2008 Gasimova, Kifayat AZE 1/2 W ECh Lisbon U57
11 Apr 2008 Stefan, Corina ROU 1/4 W ECh Lisbon U57
11 Apr 2008 Billor, Serap TUR 1/8 W ECh Lisbon U57
9 Feb 2008 Xu, Yan CHN final W SWC Paris U57
9 Feb 2008 Harel, Barbara FRA 1/2 W SWC Paris U57
9 Feb 2008 Quadros, Ketleyn BRA 1/4 W SWC Paris U57
9 Feb 2008 Lindberg, Maria SWE 1/8 W SWC Paris U57
9 Feb 2008 Yang, Mi-Yung KOR 1/16 W SWC Paris U57
26 Jan 2008 Gasimova, Kifayat AZE final L WCup Sofia U57
26 Jan 2008 Hein, Marlen GER 1/2 W WCup Sofia U57
26 Jan 2008 Harel, Barbara FRA 1/4 W WCup Sofia U57
26 Jan 2008 Libosan, Dani NED 1/8 W WCup Sofia U57
26 Jan 2008 Lindberg, Maria SWE 1/16 W WCup Sofia U57
28 Sep 2007 Gravenstijn, Deborah NED 9/12 L SWC Rotterdam U57
28 Sep 2007 Nikitina, Anna UKR 13/16 W SWC Rotterdam U57
28 Sep 2007 Hein, Marlen GER 1/16 L SWC Rotterdam U57
15 Sep 2007 Gravenstijn, Deborah NED 13/16 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U57
15 Sep 2007 Hernandez, Valerie USA 17/20 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U57
15 Sep 2007 Fernández, Isabel ESP 1/32 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U57
11 Aug 2007 Boenisch, Yvonne GER final L IT Braunschweig U57
11 Aug 2007 Goeldi, Lena SUI 1/2 W IT Braunschweig U57
11 Aug 2007 Hein, Marlen GER 1/4 W IT Braunschweig U57
11 Aug 2007 Drotler, Esther GER 1/8 W IT Braunschweig U57
11 Aug 2007 Bezko, Julia EST 1/16 W IT Braunschweig U57
19 May 2007 Nikitina, Anna UKR 3/5 W WCup Lisbon U57
19 May 2007 Boenisch, Yvonne GER 1/2 L WCup Lisbon U57
19 May 2007 Gravenstijn, Deborah NED 1/4 W WCup Lisbon U57
19 May 2007 Billor, Serap TUR 1/8 W WCup Lisbon U57
19 May 2007 Stefan, Corina ROU 1/16 W WCup Lisbon U57
5 May 2007 Quintavalle, Giulia ITA final W SWC Moscow U57
5 May 2007 Goeldi, Lena SUI 1/2 W SWC Moscow U57
5 May 2007 Starubinska, Olha UKR 1/4 W SWC Moscow U57
5 May 2007 Lindberg, Maria SWE 1/8 W SWC Moscow U57
5 May 2007 Shushakova, Tatyana RUS 1/16 W SWC Moscow U57
6 Apr 2007 Nikitina, Anna UKR 3/5 W ECh Belgrade U57
6 Apr 2007 Gravenstijn, Deborah NED 5/7 W ECh Belgrade U57
6 Apr 2007 Lindberg, Maria SWE 9/12 W ECh Belgrade U57
6 Apr 2007 Gasimova, Kifayat AZE 1/4 L ECh Belgrade U57
6 Apr 2007 Aloisi, Valentina ITA 1/8 W ECh Belgrade U57
6 Apr 2007 Kerimova, Dursadaf AZE 1/16 W ECh Belgrade U57
24 Feb 2007 Shushakova, Tatyana RUS 3/5 W SWC Hamburg U57
24 Feb 2007 Khishigbat, Erdenet-Od MGL 5/7 W SWC Hamburg U57
24 Feb 2007 Forciniti, Rosalba ITA 9/12 W SWC Hamburg U57
24 Feb 2007 Lee, Jung-Hee KOR 13/16 W SWC Hamburg U57
24 Feb 2007 Roper, Miryam PAN 1/8 L SWC Hamburg U57
24 Feb 2007 Kerimova, Dursadaf AZE 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U57
18 Feb 2007 Waechter, Viola GER 1/4 W WCup Vienna U57
18 Feb 2007 Hegedus, Dóra HUN 1/8 W WCup Vienna U57
17 Feb 2007 Pchelintseva, Arina RUS 3/5 W WCup Vienna U57
17 Feb 2007 Udaka, Nae JPN 1/2 L WCup Vienna U57
11 Feb 2007 Fernández, Isabel ESP 5/7 L SWC Paris U57
11 Feb 2007 Chevreuil, Irène FRA 9/12 W SWC Paris U57
11 Feb 2007 Yukhareva, Natalia RUS 1/4 L SWC Paris U57
11 Feb 2007 Ramos, Joana POR 1/8 W SWC Paris U57
11 Feb 2007 Yang, Mi-Yung KOR 1/16 W SWC Paris U57
27 May 2006 Baczkó, Bernadett HUN 3/5 W ECh Tampere U57
27 May 2006 Harel, Barbara FRA 1/2 L ECh Tampere U57
27 May 2006 Bielak, Malgorzata POL 1/4 W ECh Tampere U57
27 May 2006 Pchelintseva, Arina RUS 1/8 W ECh Tampere U57
27 May 2006 Koivumäki-Luukkainen, Nina FIN 1/16 W ECh Tampere U57
9 Apr 2006 Harel, Barbara FRA final L SWC Moscow U57
9 Apr 2006 Loko Guerschner, Sarah BEL 1/2 W SWC Moscow U57
9 Apr 2006 Kallioniemi, Eveliina FIN 1/4 W SWC Moscow U57
9 Apr 2006 Pchelintseva, Arina RUS 1/8 W SWC Moscow U57
9 Apr 2006 Uralbayeva, Gulzat KAZ 1/16 W SWC Moscow U57
25 Feb 2006 Harel, Barbara FRA final W SWC Hamburg U57
25 Feb 2006 Kubatzki, Karoline GER 1/2 W SWC Hamburg U57
25 Feb 2006 Hein, Marlen GER 1/4 W SWC Hamburg U57
25 Feb 2006 Euranie, Annabelle FRA 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U57
11 Feb 2006 Harel, Barbara FRA final W SWC Paris U57
11 Feb 2006 Fernández, Isabel ESP 1/2 W SWC Paris U57
11 Feb 2006 Maddaloni, Laura ITA 1/4 W SWC Paris U57
11 Feb 2006 Kallioniemi, Eveliina FIN 1/8 W SWC Paris U57
11 Feb 2006 Hein, Marlen GER 1/16 W SWC Paris U57
10 Sep 2005 Fernández, Isabel ESP 3/5 W WCh Cairo U57
10 Sep 2005 Kolodziej, Inga POL 5/7 W WCh Cairo U57
10 Sep 2005 Hernandez, Valerie USA 9/12 W WCh Cairo U57
10 Sep 2005 Kye, Sun Hui PRK 1/4 L WCh Cairo U57
10 Sep 2005 Perisic, Radmila SRB 1/8 W WCh Cairo U57
10 Sep 2005 Jung, Hae-Mie KOR 1/16 W WCh Cairo U57
20 May 2005 Riaboff, Fanny FRA 3/5 W ECh Rotterdam U57
20 May 2005 Gasimova, Kifayat AZE 5/7 W ECh Rotterdam U57
20 May 2005 Feinblat, Michal ISR 9/12 W ECh Rotterdam U57
20 May 2005 Boukouvala, Ioulietta GRE 1/8 L ECh Rotterdam U57
19 Feb 2005 Libosan, Dani NED final W WCup Sofia U57
19 Feb 2005 Matsumoto, Kaori JPN 1/2 W WCup Sofia U57
19 Feb 2005 Cox, Sophie GBR 1/4 W WCup Sofia U57
19 Feb 2005 Poulopoulou, Erifylli GRE 1/8 W WCup Sofia U57
19 Feb 2005 Yukhareva, Natalia RUS final L SWC Hamburg U57
19 Feb 2005 Kubatzki, Karoline GER 1/2 W SWC Hamburg U57
19 Feb 2005 Gussenberg, Inga GER 1/4 W SWC Hamburg U57
19 Feb 2005 Koivumäki-Luukkainen, Nina FIN 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U57
19 Feb 2005 Akin, Nihan TUR 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U57
12 Feb 2005 Espinosa, Sheila CUB final W WCup Leonding U57
12 Feb 2005 Hein, Marlen GER 1/2 W WCup Leonding U57
12 Feb 2005 Aguirre, Yahaira ESP 1/4 W WCup Leonding U57
12 Feb 2005 Cabaj, Monika POL 1/8 W WCup Leonding U57
10 Jul 2004 Boukouvala, Ioulietta GRE 5/7 L IT Braunschweig U57
10 Jul 2004 Hein, Marlen GER 9/12 W IT Braunschweig U57
10 Jul 2004 Braun, Rebekka GER 13/16 W IT Braunschweig U57
10 Jul 2004 Cox, Sophie GBR 1/8 L IT Braunschweig U57
10 Jul 2004 Dorendorf, Inga GER 1/16 W IT Braunschweig U57
14 May 2004 Yukhareva, Natalia RUS 3/5 L ECh Bucharest U57
14 May 2004 Fernández, Isabel ESP 1/2 L ECh Bucharest U57
14 May 2004 Boukouvala, Ioulietta GRE 1/4 W ECh Bucharest U57
14 May 2004 Bulut, Derya TUR 1/8 W ECh Bucharest U57
27 Mar 2004 Kolodziej, Inga POL 13/16 L WCup Tallinn U57
27 Mar 2004 Gravenstijn, Deborah NED 1/8 L WCup Tallinn U57
27 Mar 2004 Djabbarova, Nigyar AZE 1/16 W WCup Tallinn U57
20 Mar 2004 Soukalova, Michaela CZE 9/12 L WCup Rome U57
20 Mar 2004 Harnichard, Emilie FRA 13/16 W WCup Rome U57
20 Mar 2004 Maddaloni, Laura ITA 1/16 L WCup Rome U57
13 Mar 2004 Wilson, Ellen USA 13/16 L WCup Warsaw U57
13 Mar 2004 Boenisch, Yvonne GER 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U57
13 Mar 2004 Schlesinger, Alice GBR 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U57
14 Feb 2004 Buckingham, Michelle CAN 5/7 L WCup Leonding U57
14 Feb 2004 Cox, Sophie GBR 9/12 W WCup Leonding U57
14 Feb 2004 Boukouvala, Ioulietta GRE 1/4 L WCup Leonding U57
14 Feb 2004 Ueda, Yuko JPN 1/8 W WCup Leonding U57
14 Feb 2004 Degrijse, Valérie BEL 1/16 W WCup Leonding U57
31 Jan 2004 Maddaloni, Laura ITA 17/20 L WCup Sofia U57
31 Jan 2004 Fernández, Isabel ESP 1/16 L WCup Sofia U57
13 Sep 2003 Fernández, Isabel ESP 1/16 L WCh Osaka U57
9 Aug 2003 Boenisch, Yvonne GER final L IT Braunschweig U57
9 Aug 2003 Gravenstijn, Deborah NED 1/2 D IT Braunschweig U57
9 Aug 2003 Cavazzuti, Cinzia ITA 1/4 W IT Braunschweig U57
9 Aug 2003 Brien, Jennifer SCO 1/8 W IT Braunschweig U57
9 Aug 2003 Roper, Miryam PAN 1/16 W IT Braunschweig U57
17 May 2003 Sonina, Olga RUS 3/5 W ECh Düsseldorf U57
17 May 2003 Cavazzuti, Cinzia ITA 5/7 W ECh Düsseldorf U57
17 May 2003 Cox, Sophie GBR 1/4 L ECh Düsseldorf U57
17 May 2003 Lomba, Marisabel BEL 1/8 W ECh Düsseldorf U57
17 May 2003 Boukouvala, Ioulietta GRE 1/16 W ECh Düsseldorf U57
22 Feb 2003 Lupetey, Yurisleidys CUB final L SWC Hamburg U57
22 Feb 2003 Boenisch, Yvonne GER 1/2 W SWC Hamburg U57
22 Feb 2003 Petit, Karine FRA 1/4 W SWC Hamburg U57
22 Feb 2003 Aguirre, Yahaira ESP 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U57
22 Feb 2003 Khishigbat, Erdenet-Od MGL 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U57
16 Feb 2003 Lupetey, Yurisleidys CUB final L WCup Leonding U57
16 Feb 2003 Evstratova, Vera RUS 1/2 W WCup Leonding U57
16 Feb 2003 Baillargeon, Luce CAN 1/4 W WCup Leonding U57
16 Feb 2003 Barry, Natalie GBR 1/8 W WCup Leonding U57
8 Feb 2003 Cavalleri, Inés POR 1/8 L SWC Paris U57
17 May 2002 Soukalova, Michaela CZE 1/8 L ECh Maribor U57
16 Feb 2002 Nagy, Patrícia HUN 3/5 L WCup Leonding U57
16 Feb 2002 Oblak, Maja SLO 5/7 W WCup Leonding U57
16 Feb 2002 Kubota, Masako JPN 9/12 W WCup Leonding U57
16 Feb 2002 Ferreira, Tânia BRA 1/4 L WCup Leonding U57
16 Feb 2002 Chandler, Carrie USA 1/8 W WCup Leonding U57
10 Feb 2002 Fernández, Isabel ESP 3/5 W SWC Paris U57
10 Feb 2002 Harel, Barbara FRA 5/7 W SWC Paris U57
10 Feb 2002 Boenisch, Yvonne GER 9/12 W SWC Paris U57
10 Feb 2002 Cavazzuti, Cinzia ITA 1/4 L SWC Paris U57
10 Feb 2002 Cox, Sophie GBR 1/8 W SWC Paris U57
28 Jul 2001 Ferreira, Tânia BRA 9/12 L WCh Munich U57
28 Jul 2001 Harte, Sharon IRL 13/16 W WCh Munich U57
28 Jul 2001 Kusakabe, Kie JPN 1/8 L WCh Munich U57
28 Jul 2001 Goeldi, Lena SUI 1/16 W WCh Munich U57
19 May 2001 Andersson, Pernilla SWE 9/12 L ECh Paris U57
19 May 2001 Cavazzuti, Cinzia ITA 1/8 L ECh Paris U57
25 Mar 2001 Baton, Magali FRA 1/8 L WCup Rome U57
25 Mar 2001 Manrique, Belen ESP 1/16 W WCup Rome U57
3 Mar 2001 Lomba, Marisabel BEL 9/12 L WCup Budapest U57
3 Mar 2001 Fernández, Isabel ESP 1/4 L WCup Budapest U57
3 Mar 2001 Enache, Ramona ROU 1/8 W WCup Budapest U57
3 Mar 2001 Mogi, Noriko JPN 1/16 W WCup Budapest U57
18 Feb 2001 Maddaloni, Laura ITA 3/5 L WCup Leonding U57
18 Feb 2001 Buckingham, Michelle CAN 1/2 L WCup Leonding U57
18 Feb 2001 Cox, Sophie GBR 1/4 W WCup Leonding U57
18 Feb 2001 Lebuffe, Hélène FRA 1/8 W WCup Leonding U57
11 Feb 2001 Fernández, Isabel ESP 1/16 L WCup Paris U57
19 May 2000 Brien, Jennifer SCO 1/16 L ECh Wroclaw U57
2 Apr 2000 Wilson, Ellen USA 9/12 L WCup Rotterdam U57
2 Apr 2000 Kristea, Lyudmila MDA 1/4 L WCup Rotterdam U57
2 Apr 2000 Winters, Silvia NED 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U57
2 Apr 2000 Ivanova, Tatyana RUS 1/16 W WCup Rotterdam U57
25 Mar 2000 Goeldi, Lena SUI 5/7 L WCup Rome U57
25 Mar 2000 Pietrangeli, Marina ITA 9/12 W WCup Rome U57
25 Mar 2000 Vernerova, Michaela CZE 1/4 L WCup Rome U57
25 Mar 2000 Herrera, Alicia VEN 1/8 W WCup Rome U57
12 Mar 2000 Ivanova, Tatyana RUS 1/8 L WCup Prague U57
12 Mar 2000 Jaha, Arijana BIH 1/16 W WCup Prague U57
5 Mar 2000 Kristea, Lyudmila MDA 1/16 L WCup Budapest U57
27 Feb 2000 Vernerova, Michaela CZE 5/7 L WCup Munich U57
27 Feb 2000 Lehmann, Antje GER 9/12 W WCup Munich U57
27 Feb 2000 Shen, Jun CHN 1/4 L WCup Munich U57
27 Feb 2000 Mekzine, Lynda ALG 1/8 W WCup Munich U57
20 Feb 2000 Nga Onana, Geneviève CMR 13/16 L WCup Leonding U52
20 Feb 2000 Gravenstijn, Deborah NED 1/16 L WCup Leonding U52
13 Feb 2000 Tignola, Laëtitia FRA 1/8 L WCup Paris U52
13 Feb 2000 Isozaki, Yuko JPN 1/16 W WCup Paris U52
5 Feb 2000 Nagy, Viktória HUN 1/16 L WCup Sofia U52
23 Jan 2000 Kovrigina, Marina RUS 9/12 L WCup Moscow U52
23 Jan 2000 Clement, Inge BEL 1/8 L WCup Moscow U52
23 Jan 2000 Zaikina, Natalia UKR 1/16 W WCup Moscow U52
21 Nov 1999 Gasimova, Kifayat AZE final L EChJun Rome U52
21 Nov 1999 Carrascosa, Ana ESP 1/2 W EChJun Rome U52
21 Nov 1999 Cox, Sophie GBR 1/4 W EChJun Rome U52
21 Nov 1999 Goremykina, Irina RUS 1/8 W EChJun Rome U52
9 Oct 1999 Baillargeon, Luce CAN 9/12 L WCh Birmingham U52
9 Oct 1999 Leon, Miren ESP 13/16 W WCh Birmingham U52
9 Oct 1999 Souakri, Salima ALG 1/8 L WCh Birmingham U52
9 Oct 1999 Kim, Hye-Sook KOR 1/16 W WCh Birmingham U52
23 May 1999 Kleina, Milana RUS 1/8 L ECh Bratislava U52
27 Mar 1999 Yoshida, Kiyomi JPN 1/8 L WCup Rome U52
14 Mar 1999 Nareks, Petra SLO 5/7 L WCup Prague U52
14 Mar 1999 Singleton, Georgina GBR 9/12 W WCup Prague U52
14 Mar 1999 Imbriani, Raffaella GER 1/4 L WCup Prague U52
14 Mar 1999 Krzywda, Barbara POL 1/8 W WCup Prague U52
7 Mar 1999 Goossens, Heidi BEL 5/7 L WCup Budapest U52
7 Mar 1999 Libosan, Dani NED 9/12 W WCup Budapest U52
7 Mar 1999 Kleina, Milana RUS 13/16 W WCup Budapest U52
7 Mar 1999 Ramírez, ESP 1/8 L WCup Budapest U52
7 Mar 1999 Wolf, Hillary USA 1/16 W WCup Budapest U52
21 Feb 1999 Umishita, Sumie JPN 1/16 L WCup Leonding U52
22 Nov 1998 Gasimova, Kifayat AZE final W EChJun Bucharest U52
22 Nov 1998 Krzywda, Barbara POL 1/2 W EChJun Bucharest U52
22 Nov 1998 Nareks, Petra SLO 1/4 W EChJun Bucharest U52
22 Nov 1998 Baric, Blazenka CRO 1/8 W EChJun Bucharest U52
11 Oct 1998 Nagy, Viktória HUN 3/5 L WJC Cali U52
11 Oct 1998 Calderon, Zaimaris CUB 1/2 L WJC Cali U52
11 Oct 1998 Harumoto, Michiko JPN 1/4 W WJC Cali U52
11 Oct 1998 Tasaka, Emi CAN 1/8 W WJC Cali U52
11 Oct 1998 Ramos, Joana POR 1/16 W WJC Cali U52
17 May 1998 Leon, Miren ESP 1/8 L ECh Oviedo U52
21 Mar 1998 Flagothier, Nicole BEL 9/12 L WCup Rome U52
21 Mar 1998 Macrì, Giuseppina ITA 1/8 L WCup Rome U52
8 Mar 1998 Volotova, Viktoria RUS 1/16 L WCup Prague U52
22 Feb 1998 Aluas-Dinea, Ioana ROU 13/16 L WCup Munich U52
22 Feb 1998 Verdecia, Legna CUB 1/8 L WCup Munich U52
22 Feb 1998 Trabelsi, Olfa TUN 1/16 W WCup Munich U52
15 Feb 1998 Kozubkova, Lenka CZE 9/12 L WCup Leonding U52
15 Feb 1998 Cuomo, Antonia ITA 1/4 L WCup Leonding U52
15 Feb 1998 Keller, Andrea SUI 1/8 W WCup Leonding U52
15 Feb 1998 Yoshida, Kiyomi JPN 1/16 W WCup Leonding U52
1 Feb 1998 van der Toolen, Scarlet NED final L WCup Sofia U52
1 Feb 1998 Karzakova, Oxana RUS 1/2 W WCup Sofia U52
1 Feb 1998 Sekulic, Ivana SRB 1/4 W WCup Sofia U52
1 Feb 1998 Groneva, Dessislava BUL 1/8 W WCup Sofia U52
16 Nov 1997 Caetano, Catarina POR 3/5 W EChJun Ljubljana U52
16 Nov 1997 Nareks, Petra SLO 5/7 W EChJun Ljubljana U52
16 Nov 1997 Kozubkova, Lenka CZE 9/12 W EChJun Ljubljana U52
16 Nov 1997 Meijer, Tamara NED 1/4 L EChJun Ljubljana U52
16 Nov 1997 Congia, Francesca ITA 1/8 W EChJun Ljubljana U52
18 Feb 1997 Von Schwichow, Alexa GER 1/8 L WCup Leonding U52