Kirill Denisov Judoka
Kirill Denisov
Kirill Denisov
Country: Russia | Born: 25 January 1988 (33 years)
Russian judoka Kirill Denisov won silver U90kg at the 2015 World Championships and bronze U100kg in 2017. Six times he finished in the top five. Denisov won the European title in 2011, 2013 and the European Games in 2015, he won bronze U100kg in 2017. He won five World Championships medals and finished fifth at the London Olympic Games. In his new weight category U100kg he took quite a few medals. He took silver at the Grand Slam of Ekaterinburg in 2019. World Mixed team bronze in Tokyo in 2019.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2020 2 1 1 50.0%
2019 19 12 7 63.2%
2018 11 6 5 54.5%
2017 27 20 7 74.1%
2016 25 20 5 80.0%
2015 29 23 6 79.3%
2014 25 20 5 80.0%
2013 30 24 6 80.0%
2012 11 6 5 54.5%
2011 21 15 6 71.4%
2010 28 23 5 82.1%
2009 28 24 4 85.7%
2008 15 10 5 66.7%
2004 5 4 1 80.0%
Total 276 208 68 75.4%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
25 Jan 2020 Szczurowski, Kacper POL 1/8 L GP Tel Aviv U100
25 Jan 2020 Snippe, Jelle NED 1/16 W GP Tel Aviv U100
14 Dec 2019 Goncalves, Leonardo BRA 1/16 L IJFMA Qingdao U100
16 Nov 2019 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/2 W ECC Odivelas O90
8 Oct 2019 Bilalov, Niiaz RUS 3/5 W GSL Brasilia U100
8 Oct 2019 Iida, Kentaro JPN 1/2 L GSL Brasilia U100
8 Oct 2019 Goncalves, Leonardo BRA 1/4 W GSL Brasilia U100
8 Oct 2019 EriHemubatu, CHN 1/8 W GSL Brasilia U100
1 Sep 2019 Khankan, Adnan ROT 1/8 W WTC Tokyo O90
14 Jul 2019 Cho, Gu-Ham KOR 5/7 L GP Budapest U100
14 Jul 2019 Catharina, Simeon NED 1/4 L GP Budapest U100
14 Jul 2019 Savytskiy, Anton UKR 1/8 W GP Budapest U100
14 Jul 2019 Malliaropoulos, Georgios GRE 1/16 W GP Budapest U100
17 Mar 2019 Adamian, Arman RUS final L GSL Ekaterinburg U100
17 Mar 2019 Bilalov, Niiaz RUS 1/2 W GSL Ekaterinburg U100
17 Mar 2019 Korrel, Michael NED 1/4 W GSL Ekaterinburg U100
17 Mar 2019 Khandzhian, Arsen RUS 1/8 W GSL Ekaterinburg U100
17 Mar 2019 Demyanenko, Viktor KAZ 1/16 W GSL Ekaterinburg U100
10 Mar 2019 Takagi, Kaihan AUS 1/8 L GP Marrakech U100
10 Mar 2019 Nova, Jose DOM 1/16 W GP Marrakech U100
10 Feb 2019 Iddir, Alexandre FRA 1/32 L GSL Paris U100
16 Dec 2018 Paltchik, Peter ISR 1/8 L IJFMA Guangzhou U100
25 Sep 2018 Wolf, Aaron JPN 1/16 L WCh Baku U100
29 Jul 2018 Hutsol, Danylo UKR 5/7 L GP Zagreb U100
29 Jul 2018 Reyes, Kyle CAN 1/4 L GP Zagreb U100
29 Jul 2018 Matei, Daniel ROU 1/8 W GP Zagreb U100
29 Jul 2018 Fara, Aaron AUT 1/16 W GP Zagreb U100
28 Apr 2018 Kotsoiev, Zelym AZE 1/8 L ECh Tel Aviv U100
28 Apr 2018 Kumric, Zlatko CRO 1/16 W ECh Tel Aviv U100
11 Mar 2018 Fonseca, Jorge POR final W GP Agadir U100
11 Mar 2018 Frey, Karl-Richard GER 1/2 W GP Agadir U100
11 Mar 2018 Hojamuhammedov, Batyr TKM 1/4 W GP Agadir U100
17 Dec 2017 Mammadov, Elkhan AZE 3/5 L IJFMA St. Petersburg U100
17 Dec 2017 Gasimov, Elmar AZE 5/7 W IJFMA St. Petersburg U100
17 Dec 2017 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/4 L IJFMA St. Petersburg U100
17 Dec 2017 Pacek, Martin SWE 1/8 W IJFMA St. Petersburg U100
25 Nov 2017 Bonvoisin, Jean-Sébastien FRA 1/2 W ECC Ankara O90
28 Oct 2017 Loporchio, Giuliano ITA 3/5 W GSL Abu Dhabi U100
28 Oct 2017 Remarenco, Ivan UAE 5/7 W GSL Abu Dhabi U100
28 Oct 2017 Cirjenics, Miklós HUN 1/4 L GSL Abu Dhabi U100
28 Oct 2017 Minaskin, Grigori EST 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U100
2 Sep 2017 Korrel, Michael NED 3/5 W WCh Budapest U100
2 Sep 2017 Zankishiev, Kazbek RUS 5/7 W WCh Budapest U100
2 Sep 2017 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/4 L WCh Budapest U100
2 Sep 2017 Ohat, Zalan HUN 1/8 W WCh Budapest U100
2 Sep 2017 Dvärby, Joakim SWE 1/16 W WCh Budapest U100
2 Jul 2017 Haga, Ryunosuke JPN final L GP Hohhot U100
2 Jul 2017 Zankishiev, Kazbek RUS 1/2 W GP Hohhot U100
2 Jul 2017 Dvärby, Joakim SWE 1/4 W GP Hohhot U100
2 Jul 2017 Ohat, Zalan HUN 1/8 W GP Hohhot U100
22 Apr 2017 Korrel, Michael NED 3/5 W ECh Warsaw U100
22 Apr 2017 Paltchik, Peter ISR 5/7 W ECh Warsaw U100
22 Apr 2017 Gasimov, Elmar AZE 1/4 L ECh Warsaw U100
22 Apr 2017 Fonseca, Jorge POR 1/8 W ECh Warsaw U100
22 Apr 2017 Pantic, Danilo MNE 1/16 W ECh Warsaw U100
22 Apr 2017 Romanyuk, Oleksandr UKR 1/32 W ECh Warsaw U100
12 Feb 2017 Minaskin, Grigori EST 1/8 L GSL Paris U100
12 Feb 2017 Peters, Dimitri GER 1/16 W GSL Paris U100
12 Feb 2017 Nikiforov, Toma BEL 1/32 W GSL Paris U100
4 Dec 2016 Maret, Cyrille FRA final W GSL Tokyo U100
4 Dec 2016 Dvärby, Joakim SWE 1/2 W GSL Tokyo U100
4 Dec 2016 Iida, Kentaro JPN 1/4 W GSL Tokyo U100
4 Dec 2016 Dashdulam, Ishdorj MGL 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U100
20 Nov 2016 Khutag, Tsogtgerel MGL final W GP Qingdao U100
20 Nov 2016 Hong, Yi-Chih TPE 1/2 W GP Qingdao U100
20 Nov 2016 Alcaraz, Philip GBR 1/4 W GP Qingdao U100
10 Aug 2016 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 1/16 L OG Rio de Janeiro U90
26 Jun 2016 Stewart, Max GBR 3/5 W GP Budapest U90
26 Jun 2016 Odenthal, Marc GER 5/7 W GP Budapest U90
26 Jun 2016 Dias, Célio POR 1/4 L GP Budapest U90
26 Jun 2016 Imamov, Yakhyo UZB 1/8 W GP Budapest U90
8 May 2016 Grossklaus, Ciril SUI 3/5 W GSL Baku U90
8 May 2016 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 1/2 L GSL Baku U90
8 May 2016 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 1/4 W GSL Baku U90
8 May 2016 Bauza, Karolis LTU 1/8 W GSL Baku U90
8 May 2016 Jugheli, Tornike GEO 1/16 W GSL Baku U90
13 Mar 2016 Bettoni, Eduardo BRA 3/5 L WCup Buenos Aires U90
13 Mar 2016 Gobert, Ludovic FRA 1/2 L WCup Buenos Aires U90
13 Mar 2016 Gahramanov, Shahin AZE 1/4 W WCup Buenos Aires U90
13 Mar 2016 Goncalves Pereira, Euler BRA 1/8 W WCup Buenos Aires U90
6 Mar 2016 Facente, Walter ITA final W WCup Lima U90
6 Mar 2016 Bettoni, Eduardo BRA 1/2 W WCup Lima U90
6 Mar 2016 Cardenas, Isao MEX 1/4 W WCup Lima U90
6 Mar 2016 Duarte, Alexis ARG 1/8 W WCup Lima U90
28 Nov 2015 Magomedov, Magomed RUS 3/5 W GP Jeju U90
28 Nov 2015 Clerget, Axel FRA 1/2 L GP Jeju U90
28 Nov 2015 Gonzalez, Asley CUB 1/4 W GP Jeju U90
28 Nov 2015 Randl, Milan SVK 1/8 W GP Jeju U90
28 Nov 2015 Burns, Andrew GBR 1/16 W GP Jeju U90
28 Aug 2015 Gwak, DongHan KOR final L WCh Astana U90
28 Aug 2015 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO 1/2 W WCh Astana U90
28 Aug 2015 Toth, Krisztian HUN 1/4 W WCh Astana U90
28 Aug 2015 Elmont, Guillaume NED 1/8 W WCh Astana U90
28 Aug 2015 Romo, Rafael CHI 1/16 W WCh Astana U90
28 Aug 2015 Camilo, Tiago BRA 1/32 W WCh Astana U90
28 Jun 2015 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/2 W ETC Baku O90
27 Jun 2015 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO final W ECh Baku U90   
27 Jun 2015 Toth, Krisztian HUN 1/2 W ECh Baku U90
27 Jun 2015 Iliadis, Ilias GRE 1/4 W ECh Baku U90
27 Jun 2015 Facente, Walter ITA 1/8 W ECh Baku U90
27 Jun 2015 Wenzinger, Domenik SUI 1/16 W ECh Baku U90
24 May 2015 Van 't End, Noël NED 3/5 L IJFMA Rabat U90
24 May 2015 Yoshida, Yuya JPN 1/2 L IJFMA Rabat U90
24 May 2015 Voprosov, Kirill RUS 1/4 W IJFMA Rabat U90
24 May 2015 Grossklaus, Ciril SUI 1/8 W IJFMA Rabat U90
15 Mar 2015 Chamberlain, Frazer GBR 3/5 L WCup Montevideo U90
15 Mar 2015 Elias, Nacif LIB 1/2 L WCup Montevideo U90
15 Mar 2015 Buffet, Romain FRA 1/4 W WCup Montevideo U90
15 Mar 2015 Goncalves Pereira, Euler BRA 1/8 W WCup Montevideo U90
8 Mar 2015 Voprosov, Kirill RUS final W WCup Santiago U90
8 Mar 2015 Viitanen, Samuli FIN 1/2 W WCup Santiago U90
8 Mar 2015 Chamberlain, Frazer GBR 1/4 W WCup Santiago U90
8 Mar 2015 Duarte, Alexis ARG 1/8 W WCup Santiago U90
20 Dec 2014 Gasiev, Murat RUS final W ECC Samara U90
20 Dec 2014 Iddir, Alexandre FRA 1/2 W ECC Samara U90
20 Dec 2014 Gobert, Ludovic FRA 1/4 W ECC Samara U90
18 Oct 2014 Iddir, Alexandre FRA final L GP Tashkent U90   
18 Oct 2014 Ustopiriyon, Komronshokh TJK 1/2 W GP Tashkent U90
18 Oct 2014 Juraev, Sherali UZB 1/4 W GP Tashkent U90
18 Oct 2014 Nyman, Marcus SWE 1/8 W GP Tashkent U90
31 Aug 2014 Odenthal, Marc GER 1/2 W WTC Chelyabinsk U90
29 Aug 2014 Voprosov, Kirill RUS 3/5 L WCh Chelyabinsk U90
29 Aug 2014 Elmont, Guillaume NED 5/7 W WCh Chelyabinsk U90
29 Aug 2014 Juraev, Sherali UZB 1/4 L WCh Chelyabinsk U90
29 Aug 2014 Ustopiriyon, Komronshokh TJK 1/8 W WCh Chelyabinsk U90
29 Aug 2014 Varnas, Ovidijus LTU 1/16 W WCh Chelyabinsk U90
28 Jul 2014 Ustopiriyon, Komronshokh TJK final W WCup Taipei U90
28 Jul 2014 Cho, Young-Woo KOR 1/2 W WCup Taipei U90
28 Jul 2014 Cho, Young-Woo KOR 1/2 W WCup Taipei U90
28 Jul 2014 Yang, Gabriel Yi SIN 1/4 W WCup Taipei U90
6 Jul 2014 Odenthal, Marc GER 3/5 W GP Ulaanbaatar U90
6 Jul 2014 Doniyorov, Erkin UZB 5/7 W GP Ulaanbaatar U90
6 Jul 2014 Shimowada, Shohei JPN 1/4 L GP Ulaanbaatar U90
6 Jul 2014 Bu, Rigede CHN 1/8 W GP Ulaanbaatar U90
23 Mar 2014 Gviniashvili, Paata GEO 3/5 W GP Tbilisi U90
23 Mar 2014 Gogotchuri, Zviad GEO 1/2 L GP Tbilisi U90
23 Mar 2014 Synyavsky, Vadym UKR 1/4 W GP Tbilisi U90
23 Mar 2014 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U90
21 Dec 2013 Iddir, Alexandre FRA 1/2 L ECC Paris U90
21 Dec 2013 Buffet, Romain FRA 1/8 W ECC Paris U90
23 Nov 2013 Gahramanov, Shahin AZE 3/5 W GP Abu Dhabi U90
23 Nov 2013 Facente, Walter ITA 1/2 L GP Abu Dhabi U90
23 Nov 2013 Singh, Avtar IND 1/4 W GP Abu Dhabi U90
23 Nov 2013 Marchitan, Mihail UAE 1/8 W GP Abu Dhabi U90
1 Sep 2013 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO final L WTC Rio de Janeiro U90
1 Sep 2013 Gwak, DongHan KOR 1/2 W WTC Rio de Janeiro U90
1 Sep 2013 Echemendia, Yeslandy CUB 1/4 W WTC Rio de Janeiro U90
30 Aug 2013 Toth, Krisztian HUN 3/5 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
30 Aug 2013 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/2 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
30 Aug 2013 Dias, Célio POR 1/4 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
30 Aug 2013 Lee, Kyu-Won KOR 1/8 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
30 Aug 2013 Grossklaus, Ciril SUI 1/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
30 Aug 2013 Brown, Colton USA 1/32 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
26 May 2013 Iliadis, Ilias GRE final L IJFMA Tyumen U90
26 May 2013 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/2 W IJFMA Tyumen U90
26 May 2013 Camilo, Tiago BRA 1/4 W IJFMA Tyumen U90
26 May 2013 Bozbayev, Islam KAZ 1/8 W IJFMA Tyumen U90
27 Apr 2013 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO final W ECh Budapest U90
27 Apr 2013 Odenthal, Marc GER 1/2 W ECh Budapest U90
27 Apr 2013 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 1/4 W ECh Budapest U90
27 Apr 2013 Jurecka, Alexandr CZE 1/8 W ECh Budapest U90
27 Apr 2013 Bagnoli, Lorenzo ITA 1/16 W ECh Budapest U90
31 Mar 2013 Elmont, Guillaume NED final W GP Samsun U90
31 Mar 2013 Jurecka, Alexandr CZE 1/2 W GP Samsun U90
31 Mar 2013 Clerget, Axel FRA 1/4 W GP Samsun U90
31 Mar 2013 Gahramanov, Shahin AZE 1/8 W GP Samsun U90
24 Feb 2013 Van 't End, Noël NED 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U90
24 Feb 2013 Wenzinger, Domenik SUI 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U90
1 Aug 2012 Nishiyama, Masashi JPN 3/5 L OG London U90
1 Aug 2012 Gonzalez, Asley CUB 1/2 L OG London U90
1 Aug 2012 Iliadis, Ilias GRE 1/4 W OG London U90
1 Aug 2012 Gordon, Winston GBR 1/8 W OG London U90
1 Aug 2012 Remarenco, Ivan UAE 1/16 W OG London U90
2 Jun 2012 Attaf, Safouane MAR 1/16 L WCup Madrid U90
5 Feb 2012 Choriev, Dilshod UZB 1/2 L GSL Paris U90
5 Feb 2012 van Laarhoven, Robby NED 1/4 W GSL Paris U90
5 Feb 2012 Lee, Kyu-Won KOR 1/8 W GSL Paris U90
5 Feb 2012 Mesbah, Hisham EGY 1/16 W GSL Paris U90
15 Jan 2012 Nishiyama, Masashi JPN 1/8 L IJFMA Almaty U90
18 Dec 2011 Nishiyama, Masashi JPN 1/2 L GP Qingdao U90
18 Dec 2011 Mamedov, Chingiz KGZ 1/4 W GP Qingdao U90
18 Dec 2011 Baek, Sung-Pil KOR 1/8 W GP Qingdao U90
18 Dec 2011 Krawczyk, Robert POL 1/16 W GP Qingdao U90
28 Aug 2011 Lee, Kyu-Won KOR 3/5 W WTC Paris U90
28 Aug 2011 Buffet, Romain FRA 1/4 L WTC Paris U90
26 Aug 2011 Gonzalez, Asley CUB 3/5 L WCh Paris U90
26 Aug 2011 Iliadis, Ilias GRE 1/2 L WCh Paris U90
26 Aug 2011 Lee, Kyu-Won KOR 1/4 W WCh Paris U90
26 Aug 2011 Synyavsky, Vadym UKR 1/8 W WCh Paris U90
26 Aug 2011 Buffet, Romain FRA 1/16 W WCh Paris U90
26 Aug 2011 Larsen, Jacob USA 1/32 W WCh Paris U90
23 Apr 2011 Iliadis, Ilias GRE final L ECh Istanbul U90
23 Apr 2011 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/2 W ECh Istanbul U90
23 Apr 2011 Bayindir, Yunus Emre TUR 1/4 W ECh Istanbul U90
23 Apr 2011 Laignes, Anthony FRA 1/8 W ECh Istanbul U90
23 Apr 2011 Meloni, Roberto ITA 1/16 W ECh Istanbul U90
23 Apr 2011 Panfil, Vasile MDA 1/32 W ECh Istanbul U90
16 Jan 2011 Iliadis, Ilias GRE 1/2 L IJFMA Baku U90
16 Jan 2011 Lee, Kyu-Won KOR 1/4 W IJFMA Baku U90
16 Jan 2011 Bauza, Karolis LTU 1/8 W IJFMA Baku U90
18 Dec 2010 Kim, Kwang-Ho KOR final W GP Qingdao U90
18 Dec 2010 Nyman, Marcus SWE 1/2 W GP Qingdao U90
18 Dec 2010 Dafreville, Matthieu FRA 1/4 W GP Qingdao U90
18 Dec 2010 Larem, Kacper POL 1/8 W GP Qingdao U90
24 Nov 2010 Nabiev, Khurshid UZB 1/4 L GP Abu Dhabi U90
24 Nov 2010 Cheng, Xunzhao CHN 1/8 W GP Abu Dhabi U90
6 Nov 2010 Gobert, Ludovic FRA final W ECC Cheboksary U90
6 Nov 2010 Synyavsky, Vadym UKR 1/2 W ECC Cheboksary U90
10 Sep 2010 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 3/5 W WCh Tokyo U90
10 Sep 2010 Camilo, Tiago BRA 5/7 W WCh Tokyo U90
10 Sep 2010 Mammadov, Elkhan AZE 1/4 L WCh Tokyo U90
10 Sep 2010 Bagnoli, Lorenzo ITA 1/8 W WCh Tokyo U90
10 Sep 2010 Nyman, Marcus SWE 1/16 W WCh Tokyo U90
10 Sep 2010 Ariun-Erdene, Batbayar MGL 1/32 W WCh Tokyo U90
4 Jul 2010 Nishiyama, Daiki JPN 1/4 L GSL Moscow U90
4 Jul 2010 Gasiev, Murat RUS 1/8 W GSL Moscow U90
4 Jul 2010 Bouyacoub, Lyes ALG 1/16 W GSL Moscow U90
23 May 2010 Pessanha, Hugo BRA final L GSL Rio de Janeiro U90
23 May 2010 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/2 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U90
23 May 2010 Iliadis, Ilias GRE 1/4 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U90
23 May 2010 Gobert, Ludovic FRA 1/8 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U90
23 May 2010 Romo, Rafael CHI 1/16 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U90
25 Apr 2010 Koleśnik, Lukasz POL 3/5 W ETC Vienna U90
25 Apr 2010 Grekov, Valentin UKR 5/7 W ETC Vienna U90
25 Apr 2010 Facente, Walter ITA 1/4 W ETC Vienna U90
17 Jan 2010 Ono, Takashi JPN final L IJFMA Suwon U90
17 Jan 2010 Choriev, Dilshod UZB 1/2 W IJFMA Suwon U90
17 Jan 2010 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/4 W IJFMA Suwon U90
29 Aug 2009 Lee, Kyu-Won KOR final L WCh Rotterdam U90
29 Aug 2009 Choriev, Dilshod UZB 1/2 W WCh Rotterdam U90
29 Aug 2009 Hischier, Dominique SUI 1/4 W WCh Rotterdam U90
29 Aug 2009 Anthony, Mark AUS 1/8 W WCh Rotterdam U90
29 Aug 2009 He, Yanzhu CHN 1/16 W WCh Rotterdam U90
29 Aug 2009 Émond, Alexandre CAN 1/32 W WCh Rotterdam U90
26 Jul 2009 Gasiev, Murat RUS final W ECup Sindelfingen U90
26 Jul 2009 Gasiev, Murat RUS final W ECup Sindelfingen U90
26 Jul 2009 Dumke, Robert GER 1/2 W ECup Sindelfingen U90
26 Jul 2009 Dumke, Robert GER 1/2 W ECup Sindelfingen U90
26 Jul 2009 Buffet, Romain FRA 1/4 W ECup Sindelfingen U90
26 Jul 2009 Buffet, Romain FRA 1/4 W ECup Sindelfingen U90
26 Jul 2009 Austin, James GBR 1/8 W ECup Sindelfingen U90
26 Jul 2009 Austin, James GBR 1/8 W ECup Sindelfingen U90
26 Jul 2009 Vetter, Hannes GER 1/16 W ECup Sindelfingen U90
26 Jul 2009 Vetter, Hannes GER 1/16 W ECup Sindelfingen U90
5 Jul 2009 Pessanha, Hugo BRA final W GSL Rio de Janeiro U90
5 Jul 2009 Camilo, Tiago BRA 1/2 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U90
5 Jul 2009 Silva, Hugo POR 1/4 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U90
31 May 2009 Choriev, Dilshod UZB 1/8 W GSL Moscow U90
22 Feb 2009 Yoshida, Yuya JPN 1/4 L GP Hamburg U90
22 Feb 2009 Bodaveli, Mindia GEO 1/8 W GP Hamburg U90
22 Feb 2009 Bolat, Timur KAZ 1/16 W GP Hamburg U90
8 Feb 2009 Ono, Takashi JPN 1/2 L GSL Paris U90
8 Feb 2009 Dafreville, Matthieu FRA 1/2 L GSL Paris U90
8 Feb 2009 De la Croes, Marvin NED 1/4 W GSL Paris U90
8 Feb 2009 Kazusionak, Andrei BLR 1/8 W GSL Paris U90
8 Feb 2009 Sari, Mahmut TUR 1/16 W GSL Paris U90
27 Sep 2008 Makhmadov, Zafar RUS 3/5 L SWC Rotterdam U90
27 Sep 2008 Émond, Alexandre CAN 5/7 W SWC Rotterdam U90
27 Sep 2008 Hischier, Dominique SUI 9/12 W SWC Rotterdam U90
27 Sep 2008 Schirnhofer, Max AUT 1/8 L SWC Rotterdam U90
29 Jun 2008 Kazusionak, Andrei BLR 3/5 W ECup Istanbul U90
29 Jun 2008 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/2 L ECup Istanbul U90
29 Jun 2008 Abdullaxanli, Kenan AZE 1/4 W ECup Istanbul U90
29 Jun 2008 Buffet, Romain FRA 1/8 W ECup Istanbul U90
29 Jun 2008 Göltas, Furkan TUR 1/16 W ECup Istanbul U90
17 Feb 2008 Masubuchi, Tatsuki JPN 5/7 L WCup Vienna U90
17 Feb 2008 Kronberger, Stefan AUT 9/12 W WCup Vienna U90
17 Feb 2008 Islambasic, Damir CRO 13/16 W WCup Vienna U90
17 Feb 2008 Nikolic, Nikola SRB 1/8 L WCup Vienna U90
17 Feb 2008 Aschwanden, Sergei SUI 1/16 W WCup Vienna U90
17 Feb 2008 Imamovic, Denis SLO 1/32 W WCup Vienna U90
3 Jul 2004 Mammadli, Elnur AZE final L EChCa Rotterdam U73
3 Jul 2004 Tachmatzidis, Nikolaos GRE 1/2 W EChCa Rotterdam U73
3 Jul 2004 Arakelyan, Hakob ARM 1/4 W EChCa Rotterdam U73
3 Jul 2004 Larem, Kacper POL 1/8 W EChCa Rotterdam U73
3 Jul 2004 Dudiei, Viktor UKR 1/16 W EChCa Rotterdam U73