European Cup Cadets Berlin - Event

European Cup Cadets Berlin

  • Date: 3 May 2014 - 4 May 2014
  • Place: Berlin, Germany
  • Type: IJF Cadets World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U50
1 Konstantin Simeonidis RUS
2 Rustam Zabolotnyi RUS
3 Alon Aharon ISR
3 Maxime Merlin FRA
5 Mehdi Asgarov AZE
5 Oleg Garchu RUS
7 Damir Meremov RUS
7 Yashar Najafov AZE
U55
1 Azamat Achmizov RUS
2 Ayub Bliev RUS
3 Elnur Abbasov AZE
3 Jorre Verstraeten BEL
5 Kazbek Achmizov RUS
5 Adrian Stoica ROU
7 Siem Van Damme BEL
7 Niko Tchikaidze GEO
U60
1 Ofek Shani ISR
2 Tacio Santos BRA
3 Maik Dittrich GER
3 Thomas Macrez FRA
5 Ayub Khazhaliev RUS
5 Twan Van der Werff NED
7 Patryk Kastner POL
7 Bagrati Niniashvili GEO
U66
1 Hidayet Heydarov AZE
2 Ismail Chasygov RUS
3 Maurice Puechel GER
3 Dmitry Vinitskiy RUS
5 Davit Kopadze GEO
5 Naib Umarov RUS
7 Oron Giner ISR
7 Luca Papa SUI
U73
1 Alexandr Kolesnik RUS
2 Giga Gigauri GEO
3 Alim Kalaev RUS
3 Christopher Wagner AUT
5 Jannik Matz Wenzel GER
5 Janosch Hunfeld GER
7 Tim Gramkow GER
7 Luanh Rodrigues BRA
U81
1 Turpal Tepkaev RUS
2 Zaur Ramazanov RUS
3 Iurii Bozha RUS
3 Davit Imerlishvili GEO
5 Matthias Casse BEL
5 Eduard Trippel GER
7 Amir Kotiev RUS
7 Tim Kuijpers NED
U90
1 Giorgi Gvelesiani GEO
2 Viktor Driller GER
3 Magomedrasul Kuzgov RUS
3 Daniel Zorn GER
5 Henrique Francini BRA
5 Alexis Rabier FRA
7 Vitalii Pleshakov RUS
7 Martti Puumalainen FIN
O90
1 Vakhid Daurbekov RUS
2 Aleksander Antonov RUS
3 Kemal Kaitov RUS
3 Ivan Tachkov RUS
5 Aleksandar Joksimovic DEN
5 Daniel Uher CZE
7 Daviti Razmadze GEO
7 Dimitrios Tsoumitas GBR
referee
9 Val Van Neste BEL
9 Merja Hakamaki FIN
9 Mika Korpelainen FIN
9 Damien Piau FRA
9 Frank Doetsch GER
9 Marcel Frost GER
9 Andre Lippeck GER
9 Stefano Piccoli ITA
9 Sebastian Schek ROU
9 Andrey Shpanagel RUS
9 Rene Bruehwiler SUI
9 Bjorn Nyberg SWE
9 Michael Holm SWE

Results women

U40
1 Justine Deleuil FRA
2 Lois Petit BEL
3 Aida Bikbova RUS
3 Anastasiia Kuniaeva RUS
5 Amanda Lima BRA
5 Sandrine Metier GER
7 Jessica Keil GER
7 Alina Riabova RUS
U44
1 Amber Gersjes NED
2 Jana Schmitz GER
3 Michela Fiorini ITA
3 Jana Scheffold GER
5 Lara Kraenkel GER
5 Romane Yvin FRA
7 Marine Gilly FRA
7 Georgiana Ionita ROU
U48
1 Ekaterina Dolgikh RUS
2 Anastasiya Turcheva RUS
3 Leyla Aliyeva AZE
3 Daria Pichkaleva RUS
5 Ana Martins BRA
5 Janina Tessmann GER
5 Ana Carolyne Martins BRA
7 Ioana Martac GER
7 Elena Stoica ROU
U52
1 Patrycia Szekely GER
2 Barbara Ertl GER
3 Gwenaelle Patin FRA
3 Kristina Shilova RUS
5 Margarita Shrainer RUS
5 Stephanie Walker GBR
7 Myriam Blavier BEL
7 Pauline Starke GER
U57
1 Hilde Jager NED
2 Julia Kowalczyk POL
3 Anna Dabrowska POL
3 Thea Gercken GER
5 Fleur Den Dekker NED
5 Katharina Ertl GER
7 Mariia Gryzlova RUS
7 Lele Nairne GBR
U63
1 Lara Reimann GER
2 Marina Olarte FRA
3 Sara Kesmen GER
3 Laerke Marie Olsen DEN
5 Anastasia Kolyadenkova RUS
5 Larissa Van Krevel NED
7 Nathaly Ghandour GER
7 Ksenia Zadvornova RUS
U70
1 Giovanna Scoccimarro GER
2 Julie Hoelterhoff GER
3 Ekaterina N Tokareva RUS
3 Gabriella Willems BEL
5 Ekaterina Blinkova RUS
5 Chantal Walhout NED
7 Frederike Czichowski GER
7 Julia Etienne FRA
O70
1 Barbara Cikic NED
2 Julia Tolofua FRA
3 Ellen Furtado BRA
3 Beatriz Souza BRA
5 Maxime Brausewetter GER
5 Marina Bukreeva RUS
7 Evgeniia Kondrashova RUS
7 Swaen Van Koningsbruggen NED
referee
9 Victoria Melendez ESP
9 Katharina Marzok GER
9 Roberta Chyurlia ITA
9 Krystina Macioszczyk POL
9 Ewa Gnyp POL
9 Nusa Lampe SLO
9 Hulya Demiralay TUR