Asian Open Taipei - Event

Asian Open Taipei

  • Date: 27 Jul 2014 - 28 Jul 2014
  • Place: Taipei, Taipei
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Ganbaatar Battulga MGL MGL Rilege Su CHN CHN
HaeSeong Park KOR KOR Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Feng Mao Lee TPE TPE Chun-Ta Huang TPE TPE
Jung-Min Lee KOR KOR Farhod Rahimov TJK TJK
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK
Yi-Chih Hong TPE TPE Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Sung-Won Choi KOR KOR
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Shugen Wu CHN CHN
Chin-Ying Chen TPE TPE Pei-Ju Lien TPE TPE
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Ya-Jau Chang TPE TPE Junxia Yang CHN CHN
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS
Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN Da-Woon Jung KOR KOR
Sisi Ma CHN CHN Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
3/5
Ziad Ouaqef FRA FRA Yen-Lun Chen TPE TPE
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE
Daga Qing CHN CHN Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Nisitu Hu CHN CHN
Bayanduuren Boldbaatar MGL MGL Nikita Khomentovsky RUS RUS
Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS Renbagen Wu CHN CHN
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Chae-Goo Huh KOR KOR
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Chae-Goo Huh KOR KOR
Tae-Hyun Yoon KOR KOR Young-Woo Cho KOR KOR
Elijah Schuurmans AUS AUS Dok-Yong Kim KOR KOR
Stefan Jurisic SRB SRB Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS
Hwa-Joon Lee KOR KOR Kyeong-Bae Seong KOR KOR
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Po-Yen Lee TPE TPE
Ngoc Tu Van VIE VIE Bazarragchaa Erdenebat AZE AZE
Yu-Ra Kim KOR KOR Quynh Nguyen Thi VIE VIE
Yu-Ra Kim KOR KOR Quynh Nguyen Thi VIE VIE
Seul-Ki Shin KOR KOR Ying Zhou CHN CHN
Sz-Yu Chen TPE TPE Hsin-Yun Lee TPE TPE
Orapin Senatham THA THA Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Wang-Ting Lee TPE TPE Hannah Martin USA USA
Yun-Ting Chen TPE TPE Surattana Thongsri THA THA
Wan-Tzu Lee TPE TPE Szu-Chu Wang TPE TPE
Ying-Chu Chang TPE TPE Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS
Eun-Ju Lee KOR KOR Tzu-Chin Huang TPE TPE
Thonthan Satjadet THA THA Ronny Elor USA USA
Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL Yen-Lun Chen TPE TPE
Dong-Lim Kim KOR KOR Wen Shun Wu TPE TPE
Chia Hung Chien TPE TPE Purevdavaa Baterdene MGL MGL
Liu-Yu Shang TPE TPE Chao Zhou CHN CHN
1/2
Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE Ganbaatar Battulga MGL MGL
Yen-Lun Chen TPE TPE Rilege Su CHN CHN
HaeSeong Park KOR KOR Purevdavaa Baterdene MGL MGL
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Feng Mao Lee TPE TPE Nikita Khomentovsky RUS RUS
Chun-Ta Huang TPE TPE Nisitu Hu CHN CHN
Jung-Min Lee KOR KOR Wen Shun Wu TPE TPE
Farhod Rahimov TJK TJK Renbagen Wu CHN CHN
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Young-Woo Cho KOR KOR
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Young-Woo Cho KOR KOR
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Chae-Goo Huh KOR KOR
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Yi-Chih Hong TPE TPE
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Yi-Chih Hong TPE TPE
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Dok-Yong Kim KOR KOR
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Po-Yen Lee TPE TPE
Kyeong-Bae Seong KOR KOR Sung-Won Choi KOR KOR
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Bazarragchaa Erdenebat AZE AZE
Chin-Ying Chen TPE TPE Galimuga Han CHN CHN
Pei-Ju Lien TPE TPE Quynh Nguyen Thi VIE VIE
Pei-Ju Lien TPE TPE Quynh Nguyen Thi VIE VIE
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Hsin-Yun Lee TPE TPE
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Ying Zhou CHN CHN
Hannah Martin USA USA Ya-Jau Chang TPE TPE
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Junxia Yang CHN CHN
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Chao Zhou CHN CHN
Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS Surattana Thongsri THA THA
Anastasiya Dmitrieva RUS RUS Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN
Szu-Chu Wang TPE TPE Da-Woon Jung KOR KOR
Sisi Ma CHN CHN Ronny Elor USA USA
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Tzu-Chin Huang TPE TPE
5/7
Ziad Ouaqef FRA FRA Ka Chun Lau HKG HKG
Abdalla Almaraghy KUW KUW Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL
Daga Qing CHN CHN Amornthep Namwiset THA THA
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Bayanduuren Boldbaatar MGL MGL Alex Jacobson USA USA
Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS Putu Wiradamungga Adesta INA INA
Tae-Hyun Yoon KOR KOR Sebastian Temesi AUS AUS
Saud Al-Busiri KUW KUW Elijah Schuurmans AUS AUS
Jyun Wang TPE TPE Stefan Jurisic SRB SRB
Hwa-Joon Lee KOR KOR Han Boon Ho SIN SIN
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Andrew Sia MAS MAS
Wan-Chu Hsu TPE TPE Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR
Ngoc Tu Van VIE VIE Yahong Jiang CHN CHN
Jing Fang Tang SIN SIN Yu-Ra Kim KOR KOR
Seul-Ki Shin KOR KOR Xuan Yi Ang SIN SIN
Mi-sung Kwon KOR KOR Sz-Yu Chen TPE TPE
Hsiao Ching Lin TPE TPE Orapin Senatham THA THA
Wang-Ting Lee TPE TPE Huong Nguyen Thi VIE VIE
Davaasuren Munkhbat MGL MGL Yun-Ting Chen TPE TPE
Eun-Ju Lee KOR KOR Pei-Yu Sun TPE TPE
Thuy Duy Tran VIE VIE Thonthan Satjadet THA THA
Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL Ka Chun Lau HKG HKG
Nopachai Kocharat THA THA Dong-Lim Kim KOR KOR
Park-Hwan Noh KOR KOR Chia Hung Chien TPE TPE
Liu-Yu Shang TPE TPE Youn-Ji Park KOR KOR
Gabriel Yi Yang SIN SIN Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
1/4
Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE Ziad Ouaqef FRA FRA
Ka Chun Lau HKG HKG Ganbaatar Battulga MGL MGL
Abdalla Almaraghy KUW KUW Yen-Lun Chen TPE TPE
Rilege Su CHN CHN Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL
HaeSeong Park KOR KOR Daga Qing CHN CHN
Purevdavaa Baterdene MGL MGL Amornthep Namwiset THA THA
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Park-Hwan Noh KOR KOR
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Feng Mao Lee TPE TPE
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Feng Mao Lee TPE TPE
Nikita Khomentovsky RUS RUS Jorge Fernandes POR POR
Chun-Ta Huang TPE TPE Bayanduuren Boldbaatar MGL MGL
Nisitu Hu CHN CHN Alex Jacobson USA USA
Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS Jung-Min Lee KOR KOR
Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS Jung-Min Lee KOR KOR
Wen Shun Wu TPE TPE Putu Wiradamungga Adesta INA INA
Farhod Rahimov TJK TJK Nopachai Kocharat THA THA
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Young-Woo Cho KOR KOR
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK Tae-Hyun Yoon KOR KOR
Sebastian Temesi AUS AUS Chae-Goo Huh KOR KOR
Sebastian Temesi AUS AUS Chae-Goo Huh KOR KOR
Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS Saud Al-Busiri KUW KUW
Yi-Chih Hong TPE TPE Elijah Schuurmans AUS AUS
Yi-Chih Hong TPE TPE Elijah Schuurmans AUS AUS
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Jyun Wang TPE TPE
Stefan Jurisic SRB SRB Dok-Yong Kim KOR KOR
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Hwa-Joon Lee KOR KOR
Po-Yen Lee TPE TPE Han Boon Ho SIN SIN
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL MGL Kyeong-Bae Seong KOR KOR
Sung-Won Choi KOR KOR Andrew Sia MAS MAS
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS Wan-Chu Hsu TPE TPE
Jung-Yeon Chung KOR KOR Bazarragchaa Erdenebat AZE AZE
Shugen Wu CHN CHN Ngoc Tu Van VIE VIE
Chin-Ying Chen TPE TPE Jing Fang Tang SIN SIN
Galimuga Han CHN CHN Yu-Ra Kim KOR KOR
Quynh Nguyen Thi VIE VIE Altantsetseg Batsukh MGL MGL
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Seul-Ki Shin KOR KOR
Hsin-Yun Lee TPE TPE Xuan Yi Ang SIN SIN
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Mi-sung Kwon KOR KOR
Ying Zhou CHN CHN Sz-Yu Chen TPE TPE
Hannah Martin USA USA Hsiao Ching Lin TPE TPE
Ya-Jau Chang TPE TPE Orapin Senatham THA THA
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Wang-Ting Lee TPE TPE
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Huong Nguyen Thi VIE VIE
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Davaasuren Munkhbat MGL MGL
Chao Zhou CHN CHN Yun-Ting Chen TPE TPE
Surattana Thongsri THA THA Youn-Ji Park KOR KOR
Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN Wan-Tzu Lee TPE TPE
Da-Woon Jung KOR KOR Ying-Chu Chang TPE TPE
Sisi Ma CHN CHN Eun-Ju Lee KOR KOR
Pei-Yu Sun TPE TPE Ronny Elor USA USA
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Thuy Duy Tran VIE VIE
Thonthan Satjadet THA THA Tzu-Chin Huang TPE TPE
Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL
Renbagen Wu CHN CHN Dong-Lim Kim KOR KOR
Chia Hung Chien TPE TPE Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB
Ekaterina Denisenkova RUS RUS Liu-Yu Shang TPE TPE
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Gabriel Yi Yang SIN SIN
1/8
Chung-Ryeol Park KOR KOR Ziad Ouaqef FRA FRA
Kin Fung Po HKG HKG Ganbaatar Battulga MGL MGL
Bavuubaatar Mungunshagai MGL MGL Yen-Lun Chen TPE TPE
Chun Hong Lam HKG HKG Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL MGL
Bradford Bolen USA USA HaeSeong Park KOR KOR
Daga Qing CHN CHN Wing Kin Law HKG HKG
André Soares POR POR Purevdavaa Baterdene MGL MGL
Amornthep Namwiset THA THA Rafael Dos Santos BRA BRA
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Ahmad Aldheyabi KUW KUW
Park-Hwan Noh KOR KOR Hao Cheng Chan TPE TPE
Ilija Ciganovic SRB SRB Thanh le Tien VIE VIE
Nick Delpopolo USA USA SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN
Feng Mao Lee TPE TPE Iksan Apriyadi INA INA
Nikita Khomentovsky RUS RUS Lu-Tzu Chen TPE TPE
Jorge Fernandes POR POR Yi Long Low SIN SIN
Chun-Ta Huang TPE TPE Masayuki Terada JPN JPN
Alexander Turner USA USA Bayanduuren Boldbaatar MGL MGL
André Alves POR POR Nisitu Hu CHN CHN
Oren Janiv AUS AUS Alex Jacobson USA USA
Wen Shun Wu TPE TPE Bilguun Batbaatar MGL MGL
Michael Harrison USA USA Putu Wiradamungga Adesta INA INA
Michael Harrison USA USA Putu Wiradamungga Adesta INA INA
Farhod Rahimov TJK TJK Chang-Chih Lin TPE TPE
Nopachai Kocharat THA THA Brenton Sim MAS MAS
Renbagen Wu CHN CHN Sanduijav Dashtseren MGL MGL
Rijigawa Si CHN CHN Tae-Hyun Yoon KOR KOR
Chae-Goo Huh KOR KOR Horas Manurung INA INA
Jyun Wang TPE TPE Luis Casanova ESP ESP
Dok-Yong Kim KOR KOR Kim Koh SIN SIN
Hwa-Joon Lee KOR KOR Amartuvshin Erdenebileg MGL MGL
Kyeong-Bae Seong KOR KOR Cheng-Liang Hsiao TPE TPE
Wan-Chu Hsu TPE TPE Trang Dao Le Thu VIE VIE
Xiang Ting Qiu TPE TPE Bazarragchaa Erdenebat AZE AZE
Ngoc Tu Van VIE VIE Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL MGL
Thuy Nguyen VIE VIE Yu-Ra Kim KOR KOR
Altantsetseg Batsukh MGL MGL Yu-Jou Su TPE TPE
Seul-Ki Shin KOR KOR Tzu-Ying Yang TPE TPE
Nhu van Ho Thi VIE VIE Mi-sung Kwon KOR KOR
Om Pongchaliew THA THA Sz-Yu Chen TPE TPE
Ikhbayarmaa Batsaikhan MGL MGL Hsiao Ching Lin TPE TPE
Tania Forichon SIN SIN Wang-Ting Lee TPE TPE
Eun-Ju Lee KOR KOR Ya-Chun Yang TPE TPE
Chung-Ryeol Park KOR KOR Amartuvshin Bayaraa MGL MGL
Chia Hung Chien TPE TPE Hyunho Jung KOR KOR
Meshal Sheaibi KUW KUW Dong-Lim Kim KOR KOR
1/16
Purevdavaa Baterdene MGL MGL Walter Soh HKG HKG
Purevdavaa Baterdene MGL MGL Walter Soh HKG HKG
Chun Sing Chui HKG HKG Hao Cheng Chan TPE TPE
SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN Ting Yiu Cheung HKG HKG
Lu-Tzu Chen TPE TPE Eisa Alali KUW KUW
Masayuki Terada JPN JPN Chul-Min Chung KOR KOR
Yousef Dashti KUW KUW Nisitu Hu CHN CHN
Alex Jacobson USA USA Ya Lun Chen TPE TPE
Alex Jacobson USA USA Ya Lun Chen TPE TPE
Result City Date
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018

Judo birthday