• European Championships U23 Prague - Event

    European Championships U23 Prague

    • Date: 16 Nov 2012 - 18 Nov 2012
    • Place: Prague, Czech Republic
    • Type: European U23 Championships
    • Comparable competitions:

    Judo results

    Filter country:

    Results men

    U60
    1 Aram Grigoryan RUS
    2 Gevorg Khachatrian UKR
    3 Orkhan Safarov AZE
    3 Fabio Basile ITA
    5 Grigor Ivanyan ARM
    5 Carmine Di Loreto ITA
    7 Borislav Yanakov BUL
    7 Mislav Krcek CRO
    U66
    1 Vadzim Shoka BLR
    2 Gor Harutyunyan ARM
    3 Zsolt Gorjanacz HUN
    3 Abdula Abdulzhalilov RUS
    5 Alexander Weichinger AUT
    5 Anzaur Ardanov RUS
    7 Sebastian Seidl GER
    7 Remus Lazea ROU
    U73
    1 Damian Szwarnowiecki POL
    2 Andrea Regis ITA
    3 Bayram Ceylan TUR
    3 Igor Wandtke GER
    5 Ares Herrero ESP
    5 Igor Potparic SLO
    7 Vadim Bocan MDA
    7 Ljubisa Kovacevic SRB
    U81
    1 Alan Khubetsov RUS
    2 Stanislav Semenov RUS
    3 Artyom Baghdasaryan ARM
    3 Massimiliano Carollo ITA
    5 Hannes Conrad GER
    5 Abdulhagg Rasullu AZE
    7 Gasper Jerman SLO
    7 Alexios Ntanatsidis GBR
    U90
    1 Magomed Magomedov III RUS
    2 Quedjau Nhabali UKR
    3 Krisztian Toth HUN
    3 Noël Van 't End NED
    5 Alexandr Jurecka CZE
    5 Kazbek Zankishiev RUS
    7 Célio Dias POR
    7 Aleksandar Kukolj SRB
    U100
    1 Lukas Krpálek CZE
    2 Tomasz Domanski POL
    3 Dmytro Luchyn UKR
    3 Karl-Richard Frey GER
    5 Arturs Nikiforenko LAT
    5 Domenico Di Guida ITA
    7 Pierre Borkowski GER
    7 Vladyslav Dibrova UKR
    O100
    1 Roy Meyer NED
    2 Magomed Nazhmudinov RUS
    3 Benjamin Harmegnies BEL
    3 Andre Breitbarth GER
    5 Sven Heinle GER
    5 Vladut Simionescu ROU
    7 Pascal Scherrenberg NED
    7 Zilvinas Zabarskas LTU
    referee
    9 Davit Khitaryan ARM
    9 Roland Poiger AUT
    9 Oriano Cappellin BEL
    9 Artur Fando BLR
    9 Marek Simcak CZE
    9 Vladimir Hnidka CZE
    9 Kari Neuvonen FIN
    9 Angelo Santelia FRA
    9 Peter Crumpton GBR
    9 Axel Hanke GER
    9 Dimitrios Sotiropoulos GRE
    9 Claudio Raimondi ITA
    9 Jhon Ramaekers NED
    9 Per Arne Grime NOR
    9 Waldemar Sobczyk POL
    9 Nuno Carvalho POR
    9 Dan Ionescu ROU
    9 Sinisa Skrbic SRB
    9 Franc Ocko SLO
    9 Mario D'Alessandro SWE
    9 Sergeij Gayday UKR
    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!