World Cup Tbilisi - Event

World Cup Tbilisi

  • Date: 30 Jan 2010 - 31 Jan 2010
  • Place: Tbilisi, Georgia
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Ronald Alger FRA FRA Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS
David Asumbani GEO GEO Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Revaz Chikoidze GEO GEO Magomed Magomedov I RUS RUS
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Khvicha Khutsishvili GEO GEO
Samir Dadashzade AZE AZE Shalva Kardava GEO GEO
Kamil Magomedov RUS RUS Mindia Bodaveli GEO GEO
Masaru Momose JPN JPN Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
3/5
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN
Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM Junpei Morishita JPN JPN
Maxim Korotun UKR UKR Takeshi Matsuki JPN JPN
Vladislav Potapov UKR UKR Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR
Nodar Metreveli GEO GEO Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Paata Merebashvili GEO GEO
David Loriashvili GEO GEO Jean Vanbever FRA FRA
Dmytro Sheretov UKR UKR Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO
David Tsokouris GRE GRE Ioseb Tselauri GEO GEO
Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM Ryo Saito JPN JPN
Emin Takhirov AZE AZE Renat Saidov RUS RUS
Samir Khankishiev AZE AZE Sergiy Pliyev UKR UKR
Yuki Haruyama JPN JPN Burhan Kocan TUR TUR
Seymur Rzazade AZE AZE David Karbelashvili GEO GEO
1/2
Mindia Bodaveli GEO GEO Yuki Haruyama JPN JPN
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Ronald Alger FRA FRA
Sergiy Pliyev UKR UKR Samir Dadashzade AZE AZE
Khvicha Khutsishvili GEO GEO David Karbelashvili GEO GEO
Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM Revaz Chikoidze GEO GEO
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Ioseb Tselauri GEO GEO
Paata Merebashvili GEO GEO Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Magomed Magomedov I RUS RUS David Loriashvili GEO GEO
Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR Kamil Magomedov RUS RUS
Masaru Momose JPN JPN Renat Saidov RUS RUS
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Shalva Kardava GEO GEO
Takeshi Matsuki JPN JPN David Asumbani GEO GEO
Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS Ryo Saito JPN JPN
5/7
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Giga Gubeladze GEO GEO
Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM Pavlak Vardazaryan ARM ARM
Maxim Korotun UKR UKR Artur Vardanyan ARM ARM
Burhan Kocan TUR TUR Saba Gavashelishvili GEO GEO
Vladislav Potapov UKR UKR Lasha Guruli GEO GEO
Nodar Metreveli GEO GEO Christos Keletzian GRE GRE
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Dimokritos Manousaridis GRE GRE
David Loriashvili GEO GEO Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN
Dmytro Sheretov UKR UKR Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
David Tsokouris GRE GRE Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR
Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM Iosef Palelashvili ISR ISR
Emin Takhirov AZE AZE Volodymir Begim UKR UKR
Samir Khankishiev AZE AZE Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
Seymur Rzazade AZE AZE Ahmet Sari TUR TUR
1/4
Mindia Bodaveli GEO GEO Vladislav Potapov UKR UKR
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Masaru Momose JPN JPN
Ronald Alger FRA FRA Iosef Palelashvili ISR ISR
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM
Bálint István Farkas HUN HUN Revaz Chikoidze GEO GEO
Saba Gavashelishvili GEO GEO Kamil Magomedov RUS RUS
David Asumbani GEO GEO Dimokritos Manousaridis GRE GRE
Khvicha Khutsishvili GEO GEO Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR
Maxim Korotun UKR UKR Paata Merebashvili GEO GEO
Pavlak Vardazaryan ARM ARM Sergiy Pliyev UKR UKR
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Artur Vardanyan ARM ARM
Hakob Arakelyan ARM ARM Jean Vanbever FRA FRA
Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO Emin Takhirov AZE AZE
Samir Dadashzade AZE AZE Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Takeshi Matsuki JPN JPN
David Loriashvili GEO GEO Christos Keletzian GRE GRE
Magomed Magomedov I RUS RUS Nodar Metreveli GEO GEO
Dmytro Sheretov UKR UKR Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS
Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR Burhan Kocan TUR TUR
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Ryo Saito JPN JPN
Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN Volodymir Begim UKR UKR
David Tsokouris GRE GRE David Karbelashvili GEO GEO
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Samir Khankishiev AZE AZE
Shalva Kardava GEO GEO Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Giga Gubeladze GEO GEO
Yuki Haruyama JPN JPN Lasha Guruli GEO GEO
Ioseb Tselauri GEO GEO Ahmet Sari TUR TUR
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Seymur Rzazade AZE AZE
1/8
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Samir Dadashzade AZE AZE
Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR Murad Rajabli AZE AZE
Mindia Bodaveli GEO GEO Cornelius Dudnic MDA MDA
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Farid Babayev AZE AZE
Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE Ibrahim Uzun TUR TUR
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Anton Tyshchenko UKR UKR
Alexandre Cardonnel FRA FRA Pavlak Vardazaryan ARM ARM
Gergö Urbán HUN HUN Giga Gubeladze GEO GEO
Petro Kuzmin UKR UKR Ronald Alger FRA FRA
Vyacheslav Denysov UKR UKR Revaz Chikoidze GEO GEO
Szabolcs Krizsan HUN HUN David Karbelashvili GEO GEO
Oleksandr Khmelyuk UKR UKR Dimokritos Manousaridis GRE GRE
Khvicha Khutsishvili GEO GEO Sergey Kozel RUS RUS
Maxim Korotun UKR UKR Artur Srapyan ARM ARM
Yasuhiro Ebi JPN JPN Ioseb Tselauri GEO GEO
Vasile Braga MDA MDA Andranik Chaparyan ARM ARM
Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR Rasim Asadullayev AZE AZE
Dmitri Markov UKR UKR Saba Gavashelishvili GEO GEO
Levan Tsiklauri GEO GEO Oleksiy Nizhenko UKR UKR
Arutyun Sarkisyan UKR UKR Ahmet Sari TUR TUR
Paata Merebashvili GEO GEO Dzheykhun Eiyubov RUS RUS
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR UKR
Tomasz Domanski POL POL Jean Vanbever FRA FRA
Vitalii Dudchyk UKR UKR David Tsokouris GRE GRE
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Oleksii Poltavtzev UKR UKR
Samir Akhmadov AZE AZE Christos Keletzian GRE GRE
David Loriashvili GEO GEO Yaroslav Rytko UKR UKR
Magomed Magomedov I RUS RUS Rafal Filek POL POL
Vugar Shirinli AZE AZE David Asumbani GEO GEO
Dmytro Sheretov UKR UKR Nadir Babayev AZE AZE
Iosef Palelashvili ISR ISR Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR Artyom Baghdasaryan ARM ARM
Ucha Khutsishvili GEO GEO Sergiy Pliyev UKR UKR
Robert Vardanyan ARM ARM Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS
Daiki Kamikawa JPN JPN Zaur Bagirov AZE AZE
Junpei Morishita JPN JPN Mikheil Khomizuri GEO GEO
Ryo Saito JPN JPN Tamás Urbancsok HUN HUN
Tigran Kazaryan UKR UKR Hambardzum Tonoyan ARM ARM
Shalva Kardava GEO GEO Bradford Bolen USA USA
Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE AZE Takeshi Matsuki JPN JPN
Namig Akhmedov UKR UKR Samir Khankishiev AZE AZE
Artur Vardanyan ARM ARM Nick Kossor USA USA
Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE Halil Ibrahim Uzun TUR TUR
Shahin Gahramanov AZE AZE Lasha Guruli GEO GEO
1/16
Alexandre Cardonnel FRA FRA Hakan Sentepe TUR TUR
Gor Mkrtchyan ARM ARM David Asumbani GEO GEO
Nikolaos Mouzenidis GRE GRE Anton Tyshchenko UKR UKR
Iosef Palelashvili ISR ISR Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Artyom Baghdasaryan ARM ARM Anzor Khmiadashvili GEO GEO
Rashid Shamizade AZE AZE Paata Merebashvili GEO GEO
Tigran Kazaryan UKR UKR Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Victor Karampourniotis GRE GRE Nadir Babayev AZE AZE
Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS Giorgi Dilebashvili GEO GEO
Artur Vardanyan ARM ARM Gevorg Khachatrian UKR UKR
Garik Kosakyan ARM ARM Ibrahim Uzun TUR TUR
Garik Kosakyan ARM ARM Halil Ibrahim Uzun TUR TUR
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday