European Club Cup final Budapest - Event

European Club Cup final Budapest

  • Date: 21 Oct 2006 - 21 Oct 2006
  • Place: Budapest, Hungary
  • Type: European Championships for Clubs
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Magomed Dzhafarov RUS RUS Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Ivan Pershin RUS RUS David Alarza ESP ESP
Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Andreas Toelzer GER GER
Salamat Utarbayev KAZ KAZ Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP
Khasanbi Taov RUS RUS David Alarza ESP ESP
Askhat Zhitkeyev KAZ KAZ Dimitri Peters GER GER
Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Ruslan Gasymov RUS RUS Dimitri Peters GER GER
Salamu Mezhidov RUS RUS Alexei Budolin EST EST
Erekle Kopaliani RUS RUS Alexei Budolin EST EST
Maxim Bryanov RUS RUS Andreas Toelzer GER GER
1/2
Björn Bachmann GER GER Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR
Michael Jurack GER GER Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Andreas Toelzer GER GER Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Alexei Budolin EST EST Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE
Alexei Budolin EST EST Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE
Magomed Dzhafarov RUS RUS Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI
Ivan Pershin RUS RUS Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO
Evgeny Stanev RUS RUS Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Kiyoshi Uematsu ESP ESP Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR
Salamat Utarbayev KAZ KAZ Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Bektas Demirel TUR TUR
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO
Gennady Bilodid UKR UKR Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO
David Alarza ESP ESP Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR
Elchin Ismayilov AZE AZE Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI
Vyacheslav Delok RUS RUS Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO
Dominik Liebl GER GER Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ
Dominik Liebl GER GER Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ
Dimitri Peters GER GER Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR
Ruslan Gasymov RUS RUS Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Ruslan Gasymov RUS RUS Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE
Erekle Kopaliani RUS RUS Grigori Mamrikishvili GEO GEO
Erekle Kopaliani RUS RUS Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR
Maxim Bryanov RUS RUS Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
3/4
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ
Grigori Mamrikishvili GEO GEO Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE
Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR
Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI Huseyin Ozkan TUR TUR
Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO Irakli Uznadze TUR TUR
Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO Vitaly Bubon UKR UKR
Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO GEO Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE
Armen Nazaryan ARM ARM Bazarbek Donbay KAZ KAZ
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR
Zaza Kedelashvili GEO GEO Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR
Lasha Gujejiani GEO GEO Selim Tataroglu TUR TUR
Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO
Irakli Tsirekidze GEO GEO Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO