EYOF Baku for Teams - Event

EYOF Baku for Teams

  • Date: 27 Jul 2019 - 27 Jul 2019
  • Place: Baku, Azerbaijan
  • Type: European Team Cadet Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Musa Simsek TUR TUR Gleb Zamkovoi RUS RUS
Hilal Ozturk TUR TUR Lyubov Orlova RUS RUS
Munir Ertug TUR TUR Akhmed Magomadov RUS RUS
Sila Ersin TUR TUR Marina Vorobeva RUS RUS
3/5
Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA Tim Moeller GER GER
Erica Simonetti ITA ITA Anna-Monta Olek GER GER
Jean Carletti ITA ITA Daniel Udsilauri GER GER
Carlotta Avanzato ITA ITA Jule Ziegler GER GER
Peter Safrany HUN HUN Akaki Japaridze GEO GEO
Szilvia Farkas HUN HUN Gvantsa Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Attila Ijjas HUN HUN Giga Tatiashvili GEO GEO
Anna Kriza HUN HUN Diana Gagoshidze-Filkina GEO GEO
Bence Farkas HUN HUN Kote Kapanadze GEO GEO
Nikolett Nyiri HUN HUN Mariam Lapachishvili GEO GEO
1/2
Habibe Afyonlu TUR TUR Mariam Lapachishvili GEO GEO
Musa Simsek TUR TUR Akaki Japaridze GEO GEO
Hilal Ozturk TUR TUR Gvantsa Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Munir Ertug TUR TUR Giga Tatiashvili GEO GEO
Viktoria Folger GER GER Kseniia Galitskaia RUS RUS
Tim Moeller GER GER Gleb Zamkovoi RUS RUS
Anna-Monta Olek GER GER Lyubov Orlova RUS RUS
Daniel Udsilauri GER GER Akhmed Magomadov RUS RUS
Jule Ziegler GER GER Marina Vorobeva RUS RUS
Nicolas Kunze GER GER Rizvan Magomadov RUS RUS
5/7
Veronica Toniolo ITA ITA Aytaj Gardashkhanli AZE AZE
Erica Simonetti ITA ITA Narmin Amirli AZE AZE
Jean Carletti ITA ITA Huseyn Mammedov AZE AZE
Carlotta Avanzato ITA ITA Sabina Aliyeva AZE AZE
Vincenzo Skenderi ITA ITA Turan Bayramov AZE AZE
Lycia Guebli FRA FRA Nikolett Nyiri HUN HUN
Arnaud Aregba FRA FRA Peter Safrany HUN HUN
Liz Ngelebeya FRA FRA Szilvia Farkas HUN HUN
Mathias Anglionin FRA FRA Attila Ijjas HUN HUN
Meghan Vo FRA FRA Anna Kriza HUN HUN
Driss Masson Jbilou FRA FRA Bence Farkas HUN HUN
Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA Magerram Imamverdiev AZE AZE
9/12
Aytaj Gardashkhanli AZE AZE Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED
Vugar Talibov AZE AZE Ian Van Herk NED NED
Narmin Amirli AZE AZE Yael Van Heemst NED NED
Huseyn Mammedov AZE AZE Axel Heeren NED NED
Sabina Aliyeva AZE AZE Indy Godschalk NED NED
Turan Bayramov AZE AZE Laurens Wilms NED NED
Lycia Guebli FRA FRA Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU
Arnaud Aregba FRA FRA David Fodor ROU ROU
Liz Ngelebeya FRA FRA Georgiana Miler ROU ROU
Kenny Liveze FRA FRA Alex Cret ROU ROU
Meghan Vo FRA FRA Iasmina Covaciu ROU ROU
Driss Masson Jbilou FRA FRA Ioan Dzitac ROU ROU
1/4
Muhammed Demirel TUR TUR Vincenzo Skenderi ITA ITA
Ozlem Yildiz TUR TUR Antonietta Palumbo ITA ITA
Musa Simsek TUR TUR Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA
Hilal Ozturk TUR TUR Erica Simonetti ITA ITA
Laurens Wilms NED NED Kote Kapanadze GEO GEO
Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED Mariam Lapachishvili GEO GEO
Niels Thijssen NED NED Akaki Japaridze GEO GEO
Carmen Dijkstra NED NED Gvantsa Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Axel Heeren NED NED Giga Tatiashvili GEO GEO
Indy Godschalk NED NED Diana Gagoshidze-Filkina GEO GEO
Ioan Dzitac ROU ROU Nicolas Kunze GER GER
Florentina Ivanescu ROU ROU Viktoria Folger GER GER
David Fodor ROU ROU Tim Moeller GER GER
Georgiana Miler ROU ROU Anna-Monta Olek GER GER
Rizvan Magomadov RUS RUS Balint Marosi HUN HUN
Kseniia Galitskaia RUS RUS Nikolett Nyiri HUN HUN
Gleb Zamkovoi RUS RUS Peter Safrany HUN HUN
Lyubov Orlova RUS RUS Szilvia Farkas HUN HUN
Akhmed Magomadov RUS RUS Attila Ijjas HUN HUN
1/8
Carlotta Avanzato ITA ITA Diana Sterman SLO SLO
Simone Aversa ITA ITA Gasper Kokalj SLO SLO
Antonietta Palumbo ITA ITA Tjasa Rozman Muha SLO SLO
Luigi Centracchio ITA ITA Miha Rudolf SLO SLO
Erica Simonetti ITA ITA Nicki Norcic SLO SLO
Jean Carletti ITA ITA Urban Kuhar SLO SLO
Joshlyn Supusepa NED NED Zuzanna Wozniak POL POL
Joanne Van Lieshout NED NED Martyna Glubiak POL POL
Ian Van Herk NED NED Dymitrij Janczylik POL POL
Yael Van Heemst NED NED Natalia Kobus POL POL
Sabina Aliyeva AZE AZE Diana Gagoshidze-Filkina GEO GEO
Turan Bayramov AZE AZE Kote Kapanadze GEO GEO
Aytaj Gardashkhanli AZE AZE Mariam Lapachishvili GEO GEO
Vugar Talibov AZE AZE Akaki Japaridze GEO GEO
Narmin Amirli AZE AZE Gvantsa Somkhishvili GEO GEO
Huseyn Mammedov AZE AZE Giga Tatiashvili GEO GEO
Jule Ziegler GER GER Meghan Vo FRA FRA
Nicolas Kunze GER GER Driss Masson Jbilou FRA FRA
Viktoria Folger GER GER Lycia Guebli FRA FRA
Tim Moeller GER GER Arnaud Aregba FRA FRA
Anna-Monta Olek GER GER Liz Ngelebeya FRA FRA
Anastasiia Balaban BUL BUL Anna Kriza HUN HUN
Tsvetan Tsvetkov BUL BUL Bence Farkas HUN HUN
Tsvetelina Marinova BUL BUL Nikolett Nyiri HUN HUN
Genadi Burdinyashki BUL BUL Peter Safrany HUN HUN