Grand Prix Tel Aviv - Event

Grand Prix Tel Aviv

  • Date: 24 Jan 2019 - 26 Jan 2019
  • Place: Tel Aviv, Israel
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Results men

U60
Rashad Yelkiyev AZE
Rovshan Aliyev AZE
Jorre Verstraeten BEL
Felipe Kitadai BRA
Yanislav Gerchev BUL
Valentin Alipiev BUL
Gueorgui Poklitar CAN
Cedric Revol FRA
Ashley McKenzie GBR
Csaba Szabó HUN
Daniel Ben David ISR
Alon Aharon ISR
Yair Elkind ISR
Matan Kokolayev ISR
Diego Rea ITA
Tornike Tsjakadoea NED
Roy Koffijberg NED
Albert Oguzov RUS
Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS
Matjaz Trbovc SLO
David Starkel SLO
Hakberdi Jumayev TKM
Artem Lesyuk UKR
Adonis Diaz USA
Rakhmon Jumaev UZB
U66
Tal Almog ARG
Nathan Katz AUS
Orkhan Safarov AZE
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL
Dzmitry Shershan BLR
Gavin Mogopa BOT
Diego Dos Santos BRA
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL
Jacob Valois CAN
Alberto Gaitero ESP
David García Torne ESP
Mathias Boucher FRA
Baruch Shmailov ISR
Tal Flicker ISR
Yarin Menaged ISR
Amir Dante ISR
Manuel Lombardo ITA
Matteo Medves ITA
Ruslan Tursunaliev KGZ
Vadim Bunescu MDA
Nicolae Foca MDA
Jeremy Saywell MLT
Matthijs van Harten NED
João Crisóstomo POR
André Soares POR
Islam Khametov RUS
Ismail Chasygov RUS
Matej Poliak SVK
Muhammet Kossekov TKM
Bogdan Iadov UKR
Cole Chandler USA
Shakhram Akhadov UZB
Sardor Nurillaev UZB
U73
Ferdinand Karapetian ARM
Rustam Orujov AZE
Hidayet Heydarov AZE
Vadzim Shoka BLR
Dzmitry Minkou BLR
Alex Pombo BRA
Lucas Diallo BUR
Antoine Bouchard CAN
Oscar Pertelson EST
Benjamin Axus FRA
Guillaume Chaine FRA
Faye Njie GAM
Eric Ham GBR
Georgios Markarian GRE
Tohar Butbul ISR
Oron Giner ISR
Ran Rosemarin ISR
Din Yaacov Gemer ISR
Giovanni Esposito ITA
Augusto Meloni ITA
Apsamat Matkasymov KGZ
Victor Sterpu MDA
Ion Nacu MDA
Sam Van 't Westende NED
Roy Schipper NED
Wiktor Mrowczynski POL
Jorge Fernandes POR
Alexandru Raicu ROU
Lechi Ediev RUS
Nils Stump SUI
Naim Matt SUI
Tommy Macias SWE
Behruzi Khojazoda TJK
Khaiyomiddin Zhabborov TJK
Shatlyk Jumanyyazov TKM
Artem Khomula UKR
Alexander Turner USA
Nick Delpopolo USA
Giyosjon Boboev UZB
Ulugbek Otamurodov UZB
U81
Tomas Morales ARG
Eoin Coughlan AUS
Murad Fatiyev AZE
Sami Chouchi BEL
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL
Etienne Briand CAN
Dominik Druzeta CRO
Aristos Michael CYP
Jaromir Musil CZE
Alfonso Urquiza ESP
Igor Herrero ESP
Kristjan Toniste EST
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE
Attila Ungvari HUN
Sagi Muki ISR
Dilan Rechister ISR
Gal Aliyev ISR
Rotem Maoz ISR
Antonio Esposito ITA
Christian Parlati ITA
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE
Jim Heijman NED
Sebastian Marcinkiewicz POL
Anri Egutidze POR
Adrian Gandia PUR
Vlad Visan ROU
Marcel Cercea ROU
Stanislav Semenov RUS
Filip Stancel SVK
Victor Busch SWE
Akmal Murodov TJK
Sergii Krivchach UKR
Alain Aprahamian URU
Jack Hatton USA
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB
Muso Sobirov UZB
U90
Harrison Cassar AUS
Johannes Pacher AUT
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE
Tural Safguliyev AZE
Yahor Varapayeu BLR
Viktar Kliavusau BLR
Gustavo Assis BRA
Louis Krieber Gagnon CAN
Mohab El Nahas CAN
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST
Mattias Kuusik EST
Aatu Laamanen FIN
Axel Clerget FRA
Frazer Chamberlain GBR
Li Kochman ISR
Asaf Chen ISR
Itay Golan ISR
Nadav Zurat ISR
Nicholas Mungai ITA
Faruch Bulekulov KGZ
Jesper Smink NED
Bas Van Empelen NED
Piotr Kuczera POL
Tiago Rodrigues POR
David Kukovica SLO
Peter Zilka SVK
Milan Randl SVK
Tejen Tejenov TKM
Yhlas Setdarov TKM
Quedjau Nhabali UKR
Colton Brown USA
Davlat Bobonov UZB
U100
Elmar Gasimov AZE
Mikita Sviryd BLR
Daniel Mukete BLR
Shady El Nahas CAN
Thomas Briceno CHI
Koffi Kreme Kobena CIV
Zlatko Kumric CRO
Grigori Minaskin EST
Alexandre Iddir FRA
Zalan Ohat HUN
Benjamin Fletcher IRL
Peter Paltchik ISR
Serafim Kompaniez ISR
Giuliano Loporchio ITA
Karolis Bauza LTU
Isaac Bezzina MLT
Simeon Catharina NED
Jelle Snippe NED
Luca Kunszabo ROU
Ramazan Malsuigenov RUS
Otto Imala SUI
Joakim Dvärby SWE
Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM
Danylo Hutsol UKR
L.A. Smith USA
Nate Keeve USA
Sherali Juraev UZB
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB
O100
Ushangi Kokauri AZE
Shahin Gahramanov AZE
Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR
Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR
Marc Deschenes CAN
Francisco Solis CHI
Marko Kumric CRO
Or Sasson ISR
Naor Itah ISR
Jur Spijkers NED
Vladut Simionescu ROU
Daniel Natea ROU
Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS
Anton Krivobokov RUS
Enej Marinic SLO
Iakiv Khammo UKR
Andrii Koleśnyk UKR
Ajax Tadehara USA
Alisher Yusupov UZB
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB

Results women

U48
Aisha Gurbanli AZE
Leyla Aliyeva AZE
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL
Nathalia Brigida BRA
Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP
Cinta Garcia Mesa ESP
Marine Lhenry FRA
Shirine Boukli FRA
Kimberley Renicks GBR
Éva Csernoviczki HUN
Shira Rishony ISR
Noa Minsker ISR
Tamar Malca ISR
Francesca Giorda ITA
Sofia Petitto ITA
Amber Gersjes NED
Joana Diogo POR
Maria Siderot POR
Monica Ungureanu ROU
Alexandra Pop ROU
Sabina Giliazova RUS
Daria Pichkaleva RUS
Marusa Stangar SLO
Maryna Cherniak UKR
U52
Tinka Easton AUS
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE
Buyankhishig Purevsuren AZE
Salimata Fofana CIV
Estrella Lopez Sheriff ESP
Sofia Hogrefe ESP
Katri Kakko FIN
Faiza Mokdar FRA
Chelsie Giles GBR
Taciana Cesar GBS
Mariam Janashvili GEO
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO
Gili Cohen ISR
Gefen Primo ISR
Paz Kafri ISR
Martina Castagnola ITA
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS
Andreea Chitu ROU
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS
Fabienne Kocher SUI
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM
Angelica Delgado USA
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB
Gulnoza Ziyaeva UZB
U57
Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE
Mina Libeer BEL
Ivelina Ilieva BUL
Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV
Jaione Equisoain ESP
Helene Receveaux FRA
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR
Malin Wilson GBR
Eteri Liparteliani GEO
Hedvig Karakas HUN
Timna Nelson Levy ISR
Maayan Greenberg ISR
Shaked Amihai ISR
Ariel Bezalel ISR
Martina Lo Giudice ITA
Federica Luciano ITA
Margriet Bergstra NED
Sanne Verhagen NED
Julia Kowalczyk POL
Loredana Ohai ROU
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS
Kaja Kajzer SLO
Rushana Nurjavova TKM
Mariia Skora UKR
Mariah Holguin USA
Amina Mamedova UZB
U63
Tina Zeltner AUT
Ketleyn Quadros BRA
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN
Isabel Puche ESP
Cristina Cabaña ESP
Cloe Yvin FRA
Ines Prevot FRA
Alice Schlesinger GBR
Lucy Renshall GBR
Gili Sharir ISR
Inbal Shemesh ISR
Paz Liebel ISR
Adi Grossman ISR
Edwige Gwend ITA
Maria Centracchio ITA
Sanne Vermeer NED
Geke Van den Berg NED
Stefania Dobre ROU
Valentina Kostenko RUS
Iana Poliakova RUS
Hannah Martin USA
Alisha Galles USA
U70
Aoife Coughlan AUS
Roxane Taeymans BEL
Kelita Zupancic CAN
Barbara Matić CRO
Emilie Sook DEN
Sara Rodriguez ESP
Candice Lebreton FRA
Clemence Eme FRA
Mariam Tchanturia GEO
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE
Megan Fletcher IRL
Yarden Mayersohn ISR
Maya Goshen ISR
Alice Bellandi ITA
Carola Paissoni ITA
Sanne Van Dijke NED
Hilde Jager NED
Urszula Hofman POL
Barbara Timo POR
Taisia Kireeva RUS
Madina Taimazova RUS
Alina Lengweiler SUI
Anna Bernholm SWE
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB
U78
Karla Prodan CRO
Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO
Laia Talarn ESP
Chloe Dollin FRA
Natalie Powell GBR
Jemima Yeats-Brown GBR
Anett Meszaros HUN
Omri Kenyon ISR
Inbar Lanir ISR
Valeria Ferrari ITA
Melora Rosetta ITA
Loriana Kuka KOS
Karen Stevenson NED
Ilona Lucassen NED
Patricia Sampaio POR
Yahima Ramirez POR
Alexandra Babintceva RUS
Antonina Shmeleva RUS
Klara Apotekar SLO
Nefeli Papadakis USA
Nicole Stout USA
Nodira Yuldasheva UZB
O78
Iryna Kindzerska AZE
Maryna Slutskaya BLR
Ivana Maranic CRO
Ivana Šutalo CRO
Sara Álvarez ESP
Laura Fuseau FRA
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO
Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN
Raz Hershko ISR
Elisa Marchio ITA
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU
Rochele Nunes POR
Anzhela Gasparian RUS
Anna Gushchina RUS
Anamari Velensek SLO
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR
Galyna Tarasova UKR