Grand Prix Tel Aviv - Event
Date: 24 Jan 2019 - 26 Jan 2019
Place: Tel Aviv, Israel
Type: Grand Prix
Comparable competitions:
Judo videos
1 Feb 2019
top 5 ippons Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
26 Jan 2019
IJF interview Klara Apotekar Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
26 Jan 2019
IJF interview Axel Clerget Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
26 Jan 2019
IJF Feed Prelims Day 3 Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
26 Jan 2019
IJF interview Or Sasson Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
26 Jan 2019
Best ippons in day 3 of Judo Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
26 Jan 2019
IJF Feed Finals Day 3 Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
25 Jan 2019
Best ippons in day 2 of Judo Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
25 Jan 2019
IJF Feed Finals Day 2 Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
25 Jan 2019
IJF Feed Prelims Day 2 Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
25 Jan 2019
IJF interview Maria Centracchio Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
25 Jan 2019
IJF interview Sagi Muki Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Christian PARLATI (ITA) - Ivaylo IVANOV (BUL) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Nathalia BRIGIDA (BRA) - Sofia PETITTO (ITA) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Emilie SOOK (DEN) - Maya GOSHEN (ISR) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Paz KAFRI (ISR) - Tetiana LEVYTSKA (UKR) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Yanislav GERCHEV (BUL) - David STARKEL (SLO) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Alice BELLANDI (ITA) - Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) @ U70 Final - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Alberto GAITERO (ESP) - Nathan KATZ (AUS) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Bas VAN EMPELEN (NED) - Quedjau NHABALI (UKR) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Yelyzaveta KALANINA (UKR) - Elisa MARCHIO (ITA) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Daria MEZHETSKAIA (RUS) - Mariah HOLGUIN (USA) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Ramazan MALSUIGENOV (RUS) - Karolis BAUZA (LTU) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Giyosjon BOBOEV (UZB) - Georgios MARKARIAN (GRE) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
IJF interview Tima Levy, Cohen, Rishony Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Natalie POWELL (GBR) - Laia TALARN (ESP) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Anri EGUTIDZE (POR) - Rotem MAOZ (ISR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Karen STEVENSON (NED) - Jemima YEATS-BROWN (GBR) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Chelsie GILES (GBR) - Alesya KUZNETSOVA (RUS) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Daniel MUKETE (BLR) - Karolis BAUZA (LTU) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Oscar PERTELSON (EST) - Lechi EDIEV (RUS) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Timna NELSON LEVY (ISR) - Eteri LIPARTELIANI (GEO) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Uladzislau TSIARPITSKI (BLR) - Ajax TADEHARA (USA) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Giovanni ESPOSITO (ITA) - Shatlyk JUMANYYAZOV (TKM) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Ivaylo IVANOV (BUL) - Marcel CERCEA (ROU) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Dzmitry SHERSHAN (BLR) - Mathias BOUCHER (FRA) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Ketleyn QUADROS (BRA) - Cristina CABAÑA (ESP) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Shira RISHONY (ISR) - Francesca GIORDA (ITA) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Sara RODRIGUEZ (ESP) - Taisia KIREEVA (RUS) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Cedric REVOL (FRA) - Ashley MCKENZIE (GBR) @ U60 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Davlat BOBONOV (UZB) - Li KOCHMAN (ISR) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Geke VAN DEN BERG (NED) - Valentina KOSTENKO (RUS) @ U63 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Katri KAKKO (FIN) - Gultaj MAMMADALIYEVA (AZE) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Roy KOFFIJBERG (NED) - Yair ELKIND (ISR) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Sanne VAN DIJKE (NED) - Barbara MATIĆ (CRO) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Tal FLICKER (ISR) - Islam KHAMETOV (RUS) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Quedjau NHABALI (UKR) - Louis KRIEBER GAGNON (CAN) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Iryna KINDZERSKA (AZE) - Laura FUSEAU (FRA) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Andreea CHITU (ROU) - Majlinda KELMENDI (KOS) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Jelle SNIPPE (NED) - Thomas BRICENO (CHI) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Tommy MACIAS (SWE) - Guillaume CHAINE (FRA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Alexandra BABINTCEVA (RUS) - Patricia SAMPAIO (POR) @ U78 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Ivelina ILIEVA (BUL) - Hedvig KARAKAS (HUN) @ U57 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Bekmurod OLTIBOEV (UZB) - Iakiv KHAMMO (UKR) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Vlad VISAN (ROU) - Sergii KRIVCHACH (UKR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Sami CHOUCHI (BEL) - Antonio ESPOSITO (ITA) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Manuel LOMBARDO (ITA) - Alberto GAITERO (ESP) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Artem KHOMULA (UKR) - Ran ROSEMARIN (ISR) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Laerke Marie OLSEN (DEN) - Ines PREVOT (FRA) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Éva CSERNOVICZKI (HUN) - Laura MARTINEZ ABELENDA (ESP) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Ashley MCKENZIE (GBR) - Sakhavat GADZHIEV (RUS) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Piotr KUCZERA (POL) - Asaf CHEN (ISR) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Maryna SLUTSKAYA (BLR) - Ivana MARANIC (CRO) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Sarah Leonie CYSIQUE (FRA) - Mina LIBEER (BEL) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Grigori MINASKIN (EST) - Benjamin FLETCHER (IRL) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Kelita ZUPANCIC (CAN) - Megan FLETCHER (IRL) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
João CRISÓSTOMO (POR) - David GARCÍA TORNE (ESP) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Jesper SMINK (NED) - Piotr KUCZERA (POL) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Klara APOTEKAR (SLO) - Antonina SHMELEVA (RUS) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Alesya KUZNETSOVA (RUS) - Gefen PRIMO (ISR) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Grigori MINASKIN (EST) - L.A. SMITH (USA) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Benjamin AXUS (FRA) - Vadzim SHOKA (BLR) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Jelle SNIPPE (NED) - Grigori MINASKIN (EST) @ U100 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Helene RECEVEAUX (FRA) - Sarah Leonie CYSIQUE (FRA) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Bekmurod OLTIBOEV (UZB) - Uladzislau TSIARPITSKI (BLR) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Vadzim SHOKA (BLR) - Giovanni ESPOSITO (ITA) @ U73 Final - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Antonio ESPOSITO (ITA) - Igor HERRERO (ESP) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Mathias BOUCHER (FRA) - Sardor NURILLAEV (UZB) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Sanne VERMEER (NED) - Valentina KOSTENKO (RUS) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Maria SIDEROT (POR) - Sabina GILIAZOVA (RUS) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Cedric REVOL (FRA) - Gueorgui POKLITAR (CAN) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Murad FATIYEV (AZE) - Christian PARLATI (ITA) @ U81 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Kimberley RENICKS (GBR) - Daria PICHKALEVA (RUS) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Carola PAISSONI (ITA) - Hilde JAGER (NED) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Buyankhishig PUREVSUREN (AZE) - Fabienne KOCHER (SUI) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Ashley MCKENZIE (GBR) - Rakhmon JUMAEV (UZB) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Amir DANTE (ISR) - Vadim BUNESCU (MDA) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Jesper SMINK (NED) - Nicholas MUNGAI (ITA) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Ivana MARANIC (CRO) - Raz HERSHKO (ISR) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Ichinkhorloo MUNKHTSEDEV (AZE) - Shaked AMIHAI (ISR) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Jelle SNIPPE (NED) - Alexandre IDDIR (FRA) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Shatlyk JUMANYYAZOV (TKM) - Faye NJIE (GAM) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Yahima RAMIREZ (POR) - Melora ROSETTA (ITA) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Srdjan MRVALJEVIC (MNE) - Aristos MICHAEL (CYP) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Patricia SAMPAIO (POR) - Nodira YULDASHEVA (UZB) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Gefen PRIMO (ISR) - Diyora KELDIYOROVA (UZB) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Otto IMALA (SUI) - Zlatko KUMRIC (CRO) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Nick DELPOPOLO (USA) - Nils STUMP (SUI) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Ivelina ILIEVA (BUL) - Martina LO GIUDICE (ITA) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Iakiv KHAMMO (UKR) - Shahin GAHRAMANOV (AZE) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Augusto MELONI (ITA) - Tohar BUTBUL (ISR) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Alfonso URQUIZA (ESP) - Jaromir MUSIL (CZE) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Sardor NURILLAEV (UZB) - Matej POLIAK (SVK) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Sanne VERMEER (NED) - Laerke Marie OLSEN (DEN) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Sabina GILIAZOVA (RUS) - Aisha GURBANLI (AZE) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Sanne VAN DIJKE (NED) - Barbara TIMO (POR) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Sakhavat GADZHIEV (RUS) - Albert OGUZOV (RUS) @ U60 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Tural SAFGULIYEV (AZE) - Aatu LAAMANEN (FIN) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Ibrahim ALIYEV (AZE) - Alberto GAITERO (ESP) @ U66 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Sanne VERMEER (NED) - Ketleyn QUADROS (BRA) @ U63 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Faiza MOKDAR (FRA) - Salimata FOFANA (CIV) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Valentin ALIPIEV (BUL) - Daniel BEN DAVID (ISR) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Gulnoza MATNIYAZOVA (UZB) - Megan FLETCHER (IRL) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
André SOARES (POR) - Bozhidar TEMELKOV (BUL) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Mammadali MEHDIYEV (AZE) - Jesper SMINK (NED) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Sandra JABLONSKYTE (LTU) - Mercedesz SZIGETVÁRI (HUN) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Alesya KUZNETSOVA (RUS) - Andreea CHITU (ROU) @ U52 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Alexandre IDDIR (FRA) - Koffi Kreme KOBENA (CIV) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Nils STUMP (SUI) - Lucas DIALLO (BUR) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Jemima YEATS-BROWN (GBR) - Natalie POWELL (GBR) @ U78 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Daria MEZHETSKAIA (RUS) - Timna NELSON LEVY (ISR) @ U57 Final - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Ushangi KOKAURI (AZE) - Or SASSON (ISR) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Jack HATTON (USA) - Murad FATIYEV (AZE) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Anri EGUTIDZE (POR) - Christian PARLATI (ITA) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Marc DESCHENES (CAN) - Naor ITAH (ISR) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Giovanni ESPOSITO (ITA) - Khaiyomiddin ZHABBOROV (TJK) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Stefania DOBRE (ROU) - Paz LIEBEL (ISR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Alexandra POP (ROU) - Nathalia BRIGIDA (BRA) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Adonis DIAZ (USA) - Jorre VERSTRAETEN (BEL) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Nicholas MUNGAI (ITA) - Tiago RODRIGUES (POR) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Iryna KINDZERSKA (AZE) - Anamari VELENSEK (SLO) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Maayan GREENBERG (ISR) - Mariia SKORA (UKR) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Roxane TAEYMANS (BEL) - Sara RODRIGUEZ (ESP) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Cole CHANDLER (USA) - Ibrahim ALIYEV (AZE) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Nicholas MUNGAI (ITA) - Milan RANDL (SVK) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Yahima RAMIREZ (POR) - Alexandra BABINTCEVA (RUS) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Angelica DELGADO (USA) - Andreea CHITU (ROU) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Danylo HUTSOL (UKR) - Batyr HOJAMUHAMMEDOV (TKM) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Victor STERPU (MDA) - Wiktor MROWCZYNSKI (POL) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Ramazan MALSUIGENOV (RUS) - Kaihan TAKAGI (HKG) @ U100 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Nekoda SMYTHE-DAVIS (GBR) - Julia KOWALCZYK (POL) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Iakiv KHAMMO (UKR) - Anton KRIVOBOKOV (RUS) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Murad FATIYEV (AZE) - Eoin COUGHLAN (AUS) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Anri EGUTIDZE (POR) - Srdjan MRVALJEVIC (MNE) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Islam KHAMETOV (RUS) - Manuel LOMBARDO (ITA) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Lucy RENSHALL (GBR) - Maria CENTRACCHIO (ITA) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Éva CSERNOVICZKI (HUN) - Maryna CHERNIAK (UKR) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Matan KOKOLAYEV (ISR) - Diego CORREA (BRA) @ Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Attila UNGVARI (HUN) - Adrian GANDIA (PUR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Anri EGUTIDZE (POR) - Sami CHOUCHI (BEL) @ U81 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Joana DIOGO (POR) - Shirine BOUKLI (FRA) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Yarden MAYERSOHN (ISR) - Mariam TCHANTURIA (GEO) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Gili COHEN (ISR) - Gultaj MAMMADALIYEVA (AZE) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Sakhavat GADZHIEV (RUS) - Roy KOFFIJBERG (NED) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Baruch SHMAILOV (ISR) - Bogdan IADOV (UKR) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Axel CLERGET (FRA) - Klen Kristofer KALJULAID (EST) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Iryna KINDZERSKA (AZE) - Sandra JABLONSKYTE (LTU) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Federica LUCIANO (ITA) - Julia KOWALCZYK (POL) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Luca KUNSZABO (ROU) - Grigori MINASKIN (EST) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Rustam ORUJOV (AZE) - Augusto MELONI (ITA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Ulugbek OTAMURODOV (UZB) - Din Yaacov GEMER (ISR) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Alexandra BABINTCEVA (RUS) - Omri KENYON (ISR) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Klara APOTEKAR (SLO) - Nefeli PAPADAKIS (USA) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Angelica DELGADO (USA) - Gulnoza ZIYAEVA (UZB) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Joakim DVÄRBY (SWE) - Jelle SNIPPE (NED) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Alexandru RAICU (ROU) - Dzmitry MINKOU (BLR) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Helene RECEVEAUX (FRA) - Sanne VERHAGEN (NED) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Vladut SIMIONESCU (ROU) - Anton KRIVOBOKOV (RUS) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Artem KHOMULA (UKR) - Shatlyk JUMANYYAZOV (TKM) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Etienne BRIAND (CAN) - Filip STANCEL (SVK) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Islam KHAMETOV (RUS) - Bozhidar TEMELKOV (BUL) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Valentina KOSTENKO (RUS) - Paz LIEBEL (ISR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Éva CSERNOVICZKI (HUN) - Nathalia BRIGIDA (BRA) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Alice BELLANDI (ITA) - Clemence EME (FRA) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Tornike TSJAKADOEA (NED) - Jorre VERSTRAETEN (BEL) @ U60 Final - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Yahor VARAPAYEU (BLR) - David KUKOVICA (SLO) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Islam KHAMETOV (RUS) - Sardor NURILLAEV (UZB) @ U66 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Inbal SHEMESH (ISR) - Maria CENTRACCHIO (ITA) @ U63 Final - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Mariam JANASHVILI (GEO) - Alesya KUZNETSOVA (RUS) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Matjaz TRBOVC (SLO) - Rovshan ALIYEV (AZE) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Alice BELLANDI (ITA) - Emilie SOOK (DEN) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Kenneth VAN GANSBEKE (BEL) - Matthijs VAN HARTEN (NED) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Nicholas MUNGAI (ITA) - Colton BROWN (USA) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Galyna TARASOVA (UKR) - Rochele NUNES (BRA) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Fabienne KOCHER (SUI) - Gefen PRIMO (ISR) @ U52 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Elmar GASIMOV (AZE) - Luca KUNSZABO (ROU) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Artem KHOMULA (UKR) - Alexandru RAICU (ROU) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Loriana KUKA (KOS) - Klara APOTEKAR (SLO) @ U78 Final - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Best ippons in day 1 of Judo Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Chloe DOLLIN (FRA) - Laia TALARN (ESP) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Stanislav SEMENOV (RUS) - Sebastian MARCINKIEWICZ (POL) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Ivaylo IVANOV (BUL) - Etienne BRIAND (CAN) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Ivana ŠUTALO (CRO) - Yelyzaveta KALANINA (UKR) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Nekoda SMYTHE-DAVIS (GBR) - Jaione EQUISOAIN (ESP) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Francisco SOLIS (CHI) - Shahin GAHRAMANOV (AZE) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Georgios MARKARIAN (GRE) - Shatlyk JUMANYYAZOV (TKM) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Isabel PUCHE (ESP) - Hannah MARTIN (USA) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Maryna CHERNIAK (UKR) - Daria PICHKALEVA (RUS) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Cedric REVOL (FRA) - Yanislav GERCHEV (BUL) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Milan RANDL (SVK) - Harrison CASSAR (AUS) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Rashad YELKIYEV (AZE) - Alon AHARON (ISR) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Sanne VAN DIJKE (NED) - Alice BELLANDI (ITA) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Dzmitry SHERSHAN (BLR) - Yarin MENAGED (ISR) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Colton BROWN (USA) - Arsen KHANDZHIAN (RUS) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Jemima YEATS-BROWN (GBR) - Antonina SHMELEVA (RUS) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Majlinda KELMENDI (KOS) - Fabienne KOCHER (SUI) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Zalan OHAT (HUN) - Serafim KOMPANIEZ (ISR) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Tohar BUTBUL (ISR) - Antoine BOUCHARD (CAN) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Alexandre IDDIR (FRA) - Benjamin FLETCHER (IRL) @ U100 Final - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Ivelina ILIEVA (BUL) - Sarah Leonie CYSIQUE (FRA) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Ushangi KOKAURI (AZE) - Aliaksandr VAKHAVIAK (BLR) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Victor BUSCH (SWE) - Muso SOBIROV (UZB) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Attila UNGVARI (HUN) - Christian PARLATI (ITA) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Orkhan SAFAROV (AZE) - Alberto GAITERO (ESP) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Geke VAN DEN BERG (NED) - Edwige GWEND (ITA) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Marusa STANGAR (SLO) - Shira RISHONY (ISR) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Dominik DRUZETA (CRO) - Christian PARLATI (ITA) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Sagi MUKI (ISR) - Ivaylo IVANOV (BUL) @ U81 Final - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Tamar MALCA (ISR) - Anne-Sophie JURA (BEL) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Megan FLETCHER (IRL) - Candice LEBRETON (FRA) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Estrella LOPEZ SHERIFF (ESP) - Faiza MOKDAR (FRA) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Adonis DIAZ (USA) - Daniel BEN DAVID (ISR) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Viktar KLIAVUSAU (BLR) - Mattias KUUSIK (EST) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
David GARCÍA TORNE (ESP) - Ibrahim ALIYEV (AZE) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Ramazan MALSUIGENOV (RUS) - Giuliano LOPORCHIO (ITA) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Rochele NUNES (BRA) - Anamari VELENSEK (SLO) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Zouleiha Abzetta DABONNE (CIV) - Eteri LIPARTELIANI (GEO) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Benjamin FLETCHER (IRL) - Kaihan TAKAGI (HKG) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Vadzim SHOKA (BLR) - Victor STERPU (MDA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Roy SCHIPPER (NED) - Antoine BOUCHARD (CAN) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Loriana KUKA (KOS) - Ilona LUCASSEN (NED) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Klen Kristofer KALJULAID (EST) - Johannes PACHER (AUT) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Antonina SHMELEVA (RUS) - Anett MESZAROS (HUN) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Tinka EASTON (AUS) - Andreea CHITU (ROU) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Thomas BRICENO (CHI) - Shady Tawfik EL NAHAS (CAN) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Jorge FERNANDES (POR) - Giovanni ESPOSITO (ITA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Sarah Leonie CYSIQUE (FRA) - Mariia SKORA (UKR) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Ushangi KOKAURI (AZE) - Daniel NATEA (ROU) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Vadzim SHOKA (BLR) - Behruzi KHOJAZODA (TJK) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Dilan RECHISTER (ISR) - Alexios NTANATSIDIS (GRE) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Matthijs VAN HARTEN (NED) - Manuel LOMBARDO (ITA) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Lucy RENSHALL (GBR) - Isabel PUCHE (ESP) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Maryna CHERNIAK (UKR) - Noa MINSKER (ISR) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Barbara MATIĆ (CRO) - Elisavet TELTSIDOU (GRE) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Jeremy SAYWELL (MLT) - Matteo MEDVES (ITA) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Murad FATIYEV (AZE) - Antonio ESPOSITO (ITA) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Bogdan IADOV (UKR) - Manuel LOMBARDO (ITA) @ U66 Final - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Urszula HOFMAN (POL) - Barbara TIMO (POR) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Diyora KELDIYOROVA (UZB) - Martina CASTAGNOLA (ITA) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Albert OGUZOV (RUS) - Felipe KITADAI (BRA) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) - Sara RODRIGUEZ (ESP) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Manuel LOMBARDO (ITA) - Gavin MOGOPA (BOT) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Axel CLERGET (FRA) - Bas VAN EMPELEN (NED) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Anamari VELENSEK (SLO) - Anna GUSHCHINA (RUS) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Gili COHEN (ISR) - Majlinda KELMENDI (KOS) @ U52 Final - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Grigori MINASKIN (EST) - Danylo HUTSOL (UKR) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Ran ROSEMARIN (ISR) - Ion NACU (MDA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Rochele NUNES (BRA) - Ivana ŠUTALO (CRO) @ O78 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Brigita MATIĆ-LJUBA (CRO) - Melora ROSETTA (ITA) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Sami CHOUCHI (BEL) - Akmal MURODOV (TJK) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Loredana OHAI (ROU) - Daria MEZHETSKAIA (RUS) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Enej MARINIC (SLO) - Daniel NATEA (ROU) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Augusto MELONI (ITA) - Vadzim SHOKA (BLR) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Alice SCHLESINGER (GBR) - Geke VAN DEN BERG (NED) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Noa MINSKER (ISR) - Shirine BOUKLI (FRA) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Sakhavat GADZHIEV (RUS) - Adonis DIAZ (USA) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Colton BROWN (USA) - Viktar KLIAVUSAU (BLR) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Nathalia BRIGIDA (BRA) - Marusa STANGAR (SLO) @ U48 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
David STARKEL (SLO) - Csaba SZABÓ (HUN) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Barbara MATIĆ (CRO) - Emilie SOOK (DEN) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Ismail CHASYGOV (RUS) - Mathias BOUCHER (FRA) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Axel CLERGET (FRA) - Li KOCHMAN (ISR) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Natalie POWELL (GBR) - Loriana KUKA (KOS) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Estrella LOPEZ SHERIFF (ESP) - Alesya KUZNETSOVA (RUS) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Mikita SVIRYD (BLR) - Kaihan TAKAGI (HKG) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Apsamat MATKASYMOV (KGZ) - Alexander TURNER (USA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Anton KRIVOBOKOV (RUS) - Ushangi KOKAURI (AZE) @ O100 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Daria MEZHETSKAIA (RUS) - Hedvig KARAKAS (HUN) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Or SASSON (ISR) - Andrii KOLEŚNYK (UKR) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Sharofiddin BOLTABOEV (UZB) - Christian PARLATI (ITA) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Ivaylo IVANOV (BUL) - Alfonso URQUIZA (ESP) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Ibrahim ALIYEV (AZE) - Mathias BOUCHER (FRA) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Sanne VERMEER (NED) - Lucy RENSHALL (GBR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Geke VAN DEN BERG (NED) - Yana POLYAKOVA (RUS) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Amber GERSJES (NED) - Maria SIDEROT (POR) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Jorre VERSTRAETEN (BEL) - Matjaz TRBOVC (SLO) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Mammadali MEHDIYEV (AZE) - Yhlas SETDAROV (TKM) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Maryna SLUTSKAYA (BLR) - Ivana ŠUTALO (CRO) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Ivelina ILIEVA (BUL) - Rushana NURJAVOVA (TKM) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Karolis BAUZA (LTU) - Jelle SNIPPE (NED) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Tohar BUTBUL (ISR) - Alexander TURNER (USA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Quedjau NHABALI (UKR) - Peter ZILKA (SVK) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Natalie POWELL (GBR) - Yahima RAMIREZ (POR) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Majlinda KELMENDI (KOS) - Tetiana LEVYTSKA (UKR) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Alexandre IDDIR (FRA) - Mukhammadkarim KHURRAMOV (UZB) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Oron GINER (ISR) - Shatlyk JUMANYYAZOV (TKM) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Mammadali MEHDIYEV (AZE) - Klen Kristofer KALJULAID (EST) @ U90 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Nekoda SMYTHE-DAVIS (GBR) - Daria MEZHETSKAIA (RUS) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Aliaksandr VAKHAVIAK (BLR) - Marko KUMRIC (CRO) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Nils STUMP (SUI) - Giovanni ESPOSITO (ITA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Sagi MUKI (ISR) - Sergii KRIVCHACH (UKR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Shakhram AKHADOV (UZB) - Orkhan SAFAROV (AZE) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Gili SHARIR (ISR) - Maria CENTRACCHIO (ITA) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Marusa STANGAR (SLO) - Maria SIDEROT (POR) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
IJF Feed Prelims Day 1 Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Aoife COUGHLAN (AUS) - Emilie SOOK (DEN) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Jacob VALOIS (CAN) - Diego DOS SANTOS (BRA) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Anri EGUTIDZE (POR) - Etienne BRIAND (CAN) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Laura MARTINEZ ABELENDA (ESP) - Mary Dee VARGAS LEY (CHI) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Alina LENGWEILER (SUI) - Clemence EME (FRA) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Gulnoza ZIYAEVA (UZB) - Sofia HOGREFE (ESP) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Cedric REVOL (FRA) - Diego CORREA (BRA) @ Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Sanne VAN DIJKE (NED) - Sara RODRIGUEZ (ESP) @ U70 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Shakhram AKHADOV (UZB) - Diego DOS SANTOS (BRA) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Klen Kristofer KALJULAID (EST) - Quedjau NHABALI (UKR) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Maryna SLUTSKAYA (BLR) - Anzhela GASPARIAN (RUS) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Jaione EQUISOAIN (ESP) - Margriet BERGSTRA (NED) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Benjamin FLETCHER (IRL) - Zalan OHAT (HUN) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Hidayet HEYDAROV (AZE) - Giovanni ESPOSITO (ITA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Maryna SLUTSKAYA (BLR) - Anamari VELENSEK (SLO) @ O78 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
IJF Interview Manuel Lombardo Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Omri KENYON (ISR) - Nicole STOUT (USA) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Antonio ESPOSITO (ITA) - Victor BUSCH (SWE) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Hedvig KARAKAS (HUN) - Ichinkhorloo MUNKHTSEDEV (AZE) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Alisher YUSUPOV (UZB) - Ruslan SHAKHBAZOV (RUS) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Tohar BUTBUL (ISR) - Behruzi KHOJAZODA (TJK) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Inbal SHEMESH (ISR) - Cloe YVIN (FRA) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Marusa STANGAR (SLO) - Tamar MALCA (ISR) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Albert OGUZOV (RUS) - Tornike TSJAKADOEA (NED) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Nadav ZURAT (ISR) - Arsen KHANDZHIAN (RUS) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Maria SIDEROT (POR) - Éva CSERNOVICZKI (HUN) @ U48 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Rakhmon JUMAEV (UZB) - Hakberdi JUMAYEV (TKM) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) - Gulnoza MATNIYAZOVA (UZB) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Sardor NURILLAEV (UZB) - Tal ALMOG (ISR) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Tural SAFGULIYEV (AZE) - Bas VAN EMPELEN (NED) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Patricia SAMPAIO (POR) - Klara APOTEKAR (SLO) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Angelica DELGADO (USA) - Fabienne KOCHER (SUI) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Simeon CATHARINA (NED) - Sherali JURAEV (UZB) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Ferdinand KARAPETIAN (ARM) - Lechi EDIEV (RUS) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Aliaksandr VAKHAVIAK (BLR) - Bekmurod OLTIBOEV (UZB) @ O100 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Timna NELSON LEVY (ISR) - Helene RECEVEAUX (FRA) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Uladzislau TSIARPITSKI (BLR) - Anton KRIVOBOKOV (RUS) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Tomas MORALES (ARG) - Marcel CERCEA (ROU) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Etienne BRIAND (CAN) - Alexios NTANATSIDIS (GRE) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Islam KHAMETOV (RUS) - Orkhan SAFAROV (AZE) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Inbal SHEMESH (ISR) - Ketleyn QUADROS (BRA) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Cloe YVIN (FRA) - Tina ZELTNER (AUT) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Marine LHENRY (FRA) - Francesca GIORDA (ITA) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Albert OGUZOV (RUS) - Cedric REVOL (FRA) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Gustavo ASSIS (BRA) - Mohab EL NAHAS (CAN) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Yelyzaveta KALANINA (UKR) - Ivana MARANIC (CRO) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Amina MAMEDOVA (UZB) - Martina LO GIUDICE (ITA) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Luca KUNSZABO (ROU) - Kaihan TAKAGI (HKG) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Ferdinand KARAPETIAN (ARM) - Behruzi KHOJAZODA (TJK) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Baruch SHMAILOV (ISR) - Matteo MEDVES (ITA) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Louis KRIEBER GAGNON (CAN) - Itay GOLAN (ISR) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Alexandra BABINTCEVA (RUS) - Loriana KUKA (KOS) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Gulbadam BABAMURATOVA (TKM) - Fabienne KOCHER (SUI) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Koffi Kreme KOBENA (CIV) - Nate KEEVE (USA) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Rustam ORUJOV (AZE) - Din Yaacov GEMER (ISR) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Bas VAN EMPELEN (NED) - Jesper SMINK (NED) @ U90 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Hedvig KARAKAS (HUN) - Julia KOWALCZYK (POL) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Or SASSON (ISR) - Ruslan SHAKHBAZOV (RUS) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Tohar BUTBUL (ISR) - Nils STUMP (SUI) @ U73 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Murad FATIYEV (AZE) - Sebastian MARCINKIEWICZ (POL) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Alberto GAITERO (ESP) - Amir DANTE (ISR) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Geke VAN DEN BERG (NED) - Inbal SHEMESH (ISR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Shira RISHONY (ISR) - Sabina GILIAZOVA (RUS) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
IJF Feed Finals Day 1 Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) - Hilde JAGER (NED) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Sagi MUKI (ISR) - Sami CHOUCHI (BEL) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Alexandra POP (ROU) - Leyla ALIYEVA (AZE) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Madina TAIMAZOVA (RUS) - Elisavet TELTSIDOU (GRE) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Andreea CHITU (ROU) - Taciana CESAR (GBS) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Tornike TSJAKADOEA (NED) - Rashad YELKIYEV (AZE) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Megan FLETCHER (IRL) - Emilie SOOK (DEN) @ U70 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Muhammet KOSSEKOV (TKM) - Orkhan SAFAROV (AZE) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Mammadali MEHDIYEV (AZE) - Colton BROWN (USA) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Ivana ŠUTALO (CRO) - Sophio SOMKHISHVILI (GEO) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Loredana OHAI (ROU) - Ariel BEZALEL (ISR) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Sherali JURAEV (UZB) - Kaihan TAKAGI (HKG) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Khaiyomiddin ZHABBOROV (TJK) - Sam VAN 'T WESTENDE (NED) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Iryna KINDZERSKA (AZE) - Yelyzaveta KALANINA (UKR) @ O78 Final - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
IJF interview Majlinda Kelmendi Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Anett MESZAROS (HUN) - Inbar LANIR (ISR) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Kristjan TONISTE (EST) - Igor HERRERO (ESP) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Kaja KAJZER (SLO) - Julia KOWALCZYK (POL) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Bekmurod OLTIBOEV (UZB) - Marc DESCHENES (CAN) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Nils STUMP (SUI) - Artem KHOMULA (UKR) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Edwige GWEND (ITA) - Adi GROSSMAN (ISR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Monica UNGUREANU (ROU) - Maria SIDEROT (POR) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Ashley MCKENZIE (GBR) - Jorre VERSTRAETEN (BEL) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Axel CLERGET (FRA) - Tejen TEJENOV (TKM) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Valentina KOSTENKO (RUS) - Maria CENTRACCHIO (ITA) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Maryna CHERNIAK (UKR) - Shira RISHONY (ISR) @ U48 Final - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Artem LESYUK (UKR) - Sakhavat GADZHIEV (RUS) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Megan FLETCHER (IRL) - Sara RODRIGUEZ (ESP) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Nicolae FOCA (MDA) - Matej POLIAK (SVK) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Yahor VARAPAYEU (BLR) - Klen Kristofer KALJULAID (EST) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Raz HERSHKO (ISR) - Sara ÁLVAREZ (ESP) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Gili COHEN (ISR) - Gefen PRIMO (ISR) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Karolis BAUZA (LTU) - Otto IMALA (SUI) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Naim MATT (SUI) - Behruzi KHOJAZODA (TJK) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Iakiv KHAMMO (UKR) - Or SASSON (ISR) @ O100 Final - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Nekoda SMYTHE-DAVIS (GBR) - Helene RECEVEAUX (FRA) @ U57 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Aliaksandr VAKHAVIAK (BLR) - Andrii KOLEŚNYK (UKR) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Sagi MUKI (ISR) - Alain APRAHAMIAN (URU) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Sagi MUKI (ISR) - Murad FATIYEV (AZE) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Bogdan IADOV (UKR) - Sardor NURILLAEV (UZB) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Tommy MACIAS (SWE) - Nils STUMP (SUI) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Adi GROSSMAN (ISR) - Alisha GALLES (USA) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Cinta GARCIA MESA (ESP) - Aisha GURBANLI (AZE) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Tornike TSJAKADOEA (NED) - Yanislav GERCHEV (BUL) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Jesper SMINK (NED) - Frazer CHAMBERLAIN (GBR) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Sandra JABLONSKYTE (LTU) - Rochele NUNES (BRA) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Malin WILSON (GBR) - Sanne VERHAGEN (NED) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Ramazan MALSUIGENOV (RUS) - Alexandre IDDIR (FRA) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Ruslan TURSUNALIEV (KGZ) - Bogdan IADOV (UKR) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Mammadali MEHDIYEV (AZE) - Mohab EL NAHAS (CAN) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Jemima YEATS-BROWN (GBR) - Patricia SAMPAIO (POR) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Gili COHEN (ISR) - Estrella LOPEZ SHERIFF (ESP) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Luca KUNSZABO (ROU) - Isaac BEZZINA (MLT) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Augusto MELONI (ITA) - Erich NICHAM (AUT) @ Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Nicholas MUNGAI (ITA) - Axel CLERGET (FRA) @ U90 Final - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Timna NELSON LEVY (ISR) - Ivelina ILIEVA (BUL) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Jur SPIJKERS (NED) - Andrii KOLEŚNYK (UKR) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Artem KHOMULA (UKR) - Behruzi KHOJAZODA (TJK) @ U73 Bronze - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Sami CHOUCHI (BEL) - Galandar ALIYEV (AZE) @ Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Bogdan IADOV (UKR) - Ibrahim ALIYEV (AZE) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Edwige GWEND (ITA) - Ketleyn QUADROS (BRA) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Nathalia BRIGIDA (BRA) - Noa MINSKER (ISR) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Kemran NURILLAEV (UZB) - Felipe KITADAI (BRA) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
24 Jan 2019
Gulnoza MATNIYAZOVA (UZB) - Yarden MAYERSOHN (ISR) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
20 Jan 2019
#JudoTelAviv2019 promo Peter Paltchik (ISR)
19 Jan 2019
#JudoTelAviv2019 promo: Israel Women’s Team
17 Jan 2019
Promo Grand Prix Tel Aviv 2019
10 Jan 2019
2019 Judo Grand Prix Tel Aviv Promo