European Cup Bratislava - Event

European Cup Bratislava

  • Date: 7 Sep 2019 - 8 Sep 2019
  • Place: Bratislava, Slovakia
  • Type: European Cup Seniors
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U60
1 Ahmed Yacoub Belkahla FRA
2 David Starkel SLO
3 Dilshot Khalmatov UKR
3 Maxime Merlin FRA
5 Maximilian Heyder GER
5 Daniel Monori HUN
7 Lukas Klemm GER
7 Francisco Mendes POR
U66
1 Carmine Di Loreto ITA
2 Robert Hasanagaev UKR
3 Tomas Binhak CZE
3 Luukas Saha FIN
5 Michel Adam GER
5 Matjaz Trbovc SLO
7 Israil Dakayev FRA
7 Sina Sadroleslami FRA
U73
1 Bakhitzhan Abdurakhmanov KAZ
2 Jus Mecilosek SLO
3 Timo Allemann SUI
3 Wachid Borchashvili AUT
5 Augusto Meloni ITA
5 Niko Sadzhaia UKR
7 Hamsat Isaev GER
7 Frigyes Szabó HUN
U81
1 Pawel Drzymal POL
2 Yusup Bekmurzaev BLR
3 Yunus Bekmurzaev BLR
3 Hievorh Manukian UKR
5 Miguel Alves POR
5 Eldar Panhani UKR
7 Massimiliano Carollo ITA
7 Joao Martinho POR
U90
1 Bosko Borenovic SRB
2 Hugo Murphy GER
3 John Jayne USA
3 Antony Joubert FRA
5 Franz Haettich GER
5 Olle Mattsson SWE
7 Tom Boneschansker NED
7 Vitalii Shepel UKR
U100
1 Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER
2 Daniel Moskal POL
3 Boris Georgiev BUL
3 Kacper Szczurowski POL
5 Matej Hajas SVK
5 Dominik Majowski POL
7 Daniel Matei ROU
7 Bekarys Saduakas KAZ
O100
1 Kamil Grabowski POL
2 Nodar Machutadze UKR
3 Michal Horák CZE
3 Martti Puumalainen FIN
5 Lukas Hlavacek CZE
5 Ilyas Kalidolda KAZ
7 Róbert Kerstner HUN
7 Vasco Rompao POR
referee
9 Veli-Matti Karinkanta FIN
9 Marian Halas ROU
9 Tomas Jukl SVK
9 Vladan Gacic SRB
9 Thomas Juettner GER
9 Nikola Malesevic SRB
9 Dmytro Ignatenko UKR
9 Stefan Newbury GBR
9 Archi Shrimpton GBR
9 Damian Andrunik POL
9 Raphael Kloeti SUI
9 Svetozar Otic SRB
9 Martin Schuch GER
9 Paul Perchtold AUT
9 Marcian Smoleanu ROU
9 Sandor Magyar SWE
9 Petter Grime NOR
9 Tomas Jankovics SVK
9 Samuli Kipronen FIN
9 Marek Simcak CZE
9 Marco Ahola SWE
9 Gerhard Redl AUT
Country Gold
Russia4
Great Britain2
Spain1
Italy1
Israel1
Georgia1
Egypt1
Poland1
Austria1
Romania1