European Club Championships Wuppertal men - Event

European Club Championships Wuppertal men

  • Date: 25 Nov 2017 - 25 Nov 2017
  • Place: Wuppertal , Germany
  • Type: European Championships for Clubs
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Gar Uriarte ESP ESP
Lechi Ediev RUS RUS Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Abas Azizov RUS RUS Igor Herrero ESP ESP
Said Emi Zhambekov RUS RUS Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
3/5
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Andranik Kurdyan RUS RUS
Anthony Zingg GER GER Imranbek Gabasov RUS RUS
Dominic Ressel GER GER Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Rustam Amirmetov RUS RUS
Dimitri Peters GER GER Nikita Dibrin RUS RUS
Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA Eleftherios Marios Panagiotou GRE GRE
Mickael Dubois FRA FRA Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Mehdi Tobrouki FRA FRA David Tsokouris GRE GRE
Abderahmane Diao FRA FRA Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO
Adrien Pin FRA FRA Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
1/2
Ayub Khazhaliev RUS RUS Eleftherios Marios Panagiotou GRE GRE
Lechi Ediev RUS RUS Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Abas Azizov RUS RUS David Tsokouris GRE GRE
Said Emi Zhambekov RUS RUS Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR
Gar Uriarte ESP ESP Andranik Kurdyan RUS RUS
Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS
Igor Herrero ESP ESP Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Ivan Marinenkov RUS RUS
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Musa Tumenov RUS RUS
5/7
Tomas Binhak CZE CZE Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER
Ivan Petr CZE CZE Dominic Ressel GER GER
Jiri Petr CZE CZE Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE
Michal Horák CZE CZE Dimitri Peters GER GER
Hugo Fonghetti FRA FRA Steffen Hoffmann GER GER
Mickael Dubois FRA FRA Rene Schneider GER GER
Enzo Hilaire FRA FRA Niklas Ebert GER GER
Pierre David FRA FRA Maximilian Schubert GER GER
Joseph Terhec FRA FRA Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
9/12
Daikii Bouba FRA FRA Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Benjamin Axus FRA FRA Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER GER
Paul Livolsi FRA FRA Dominic Ressel GER GER
Anthony Joubert FRA FRA Krisztian Toth HUN HUN
Hadrien Livolsi FRA FRA Dimitri Peters GER GER
Luka Mkheidze FRA FRA Vang-Si Nzaou FRA FRA
Mickael Dubois FRA FRA Sammy Tamellin FRA FRA
Enzo Hilaire FRA FRA Timothee Besland FRA FRA
Abderahmane Diao FRA FRA Valentin Jourdan FRA FRA
Adrien Pin FRA FRA Cédric Medeuf FRA FRA
Boris Trupka GER GER Moubarak Boulaich BEL BEL
Rene Schneider GER GER Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL
Felix Kurz GER GER Jeremie Bottieau BEL BEL
Maximilian Schubert GER GER Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL
Sven Heinle GER GER Dennis Gutsche GER GER
1/4
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Lechi Ediev RUS RUS Anthony Zingg GER GER
Abas Azizov RUS RUS Dominic Ressel GER GER
Said Emi Zhambekov RUS RUS Firudin Dadashov AZE AZE
Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS Dimitri Peters GER GER
Eleftherios Marios Panagiotou GRE GRE Tomas Binhak CZE CZE
Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE
David Tsokouris GRE GRE Ivan Petr CZE CZE
Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO Jiri Petr CZE CZE
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Michal Horák CZE CZE
Bachuki Tchikaidze GEO GEO Gar Uriarte ESP ESP
Jean-Yves Bottieau BEL BEL Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Jeremie Bottieau BEL BEL Alfonso Urquiza ESP ESP
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Dennis Gutsche GER GER Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Vang-Si Nzaou FRA FRA Andranik Kurdyan RUS RUS
Sammy Tamellin FRA FRA Imranbek Gabasov RUS RUS
Timothee Besland FRA FRA Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS
Valentin Jourdan FRA FRA Ivan Marinenkov RUS RUS
Cédric Medeuf FRA FRA Musa Tumenov RUS RUS
1/8
Tomas Binhak CZE CZE Daikii Bouba FRA FRA
Václav Sedmidubský CZE CZE Benjamin Axus FRA FRA
Ivan Petr CZE CZE Christ Gengoul FRA FRA
Jiri Petr CZE CZE Anthony Joubert FRA FRA
Michal Horák CZE CZE Hadrien Livolsi FRA FRA
Hugo Fonghetti FRA FRA Gar Uriarte ESP ESP
Mickael Dubois FRA FRA Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Mehdi Tobrouki FRA FRA Igor Herrero ESP ESP
Abderahmane Diao FRA FRA Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Joseph Terhec FRA FRA Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Arbi Khamkhoev RUS RUS Rene Schneider GER GER
Ivan Vorobev RUS RUS Niklas Ebert GER GER
Rustam Amirmetov RUS RUS Maximilian Schubert GER GER
Nikita Dibrin RUS RUS Dino Pfeiffer GER GER
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday