European Cup Saarbrucken - Event
Date: | 27 Aug 2016 - 28 Aug 2016 |
---|---|
Place: | Saarbrucken, Germany |
Type: | European Cup Seniors |
Stay Inside
Comparable competitions:
Results men
U60 | ||
1 | Jorre Verstraeten | BEL |
2 | Bas Koffijberg | NED |
3 | Daniel Lombardo | ITA |
3 | Yohan Roussel | FRA |
5 | Kimran Borchashvili | AUT |
5 | Vincenzo La Manna | FRA |
7 | Tornike Tsjakadoea | NED |
7 | Roy Koffijberg | NED |
U66 | ||
1 | Kenneth Van Gansbeke | BEL |
2 | Lukas Vennekold | GER |
3 | Valentin Rota | SUI |
3 | David Karle | GER |
5 | Roy Schipper | NED |
5 | Manuel Scheibel | GER |
7 | Owen Corzilius | NED |
7 | Christoph Siegel | GER |
U73 | ||
1 | Anthony Zingg | GER |
2 | Julian Kolein | GER |
3 | Rene Schneider | GER |
3 | David Kraemer | GER |
5 | Tobias Schirra | GER |
5 | Robert Barwig | GER |
7 | Aaron Turner | GBR |
7 | Victor Allansson | SWE |
U81 | ||
1 | Jim Heijman | NED |
2 | Joris Kuger | GER |
3 | Tim Gramkow | GER |
3 | Etienne Briand | CAN |
5 | Thomas Snijders | NED |
5 | Jesper Smink | NED |
7 | Timo Cavelius | GER |
7 | Arman Makhambetov | KAZ |
U90 | ||
1 | Dax Biesbrouck | NED |
2 | Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia | GER |
3 | Max Stewart | GBR |
3 | Bas Van Empelen | NED |
5 | Tobias Meier | SUI |
5 | Sidney Mai | GER |
7 | Pierre Louis Guerin | FRA |
7 | Toni Grohn | GER |
U100 | ||
1 | Simeon Catharina | NED |
2 | Daniel Herbst | GER |
3 | Sjors Riddersma | NED |
3 | Patrik Moser | SUI |
5 | Ferdinand Ansah | NED |
5 | Lex Janssen | NED |
7 | Hanns David Claren | GER |
7 | Marc Deschenes | CAN |
O100 | ||
1 | Dino Pfeiffer | GER |
2 | Mircea Croitoru | ROU |
3 | Renaud Carriere | FRA |
3 | Emre Sanal | FRA |
5 | Benjamin Bouizgarne | GER |
5 | Adrien Poirot | FRA |
7 | Sven Holtzinger | FRA |
7 | Manuel Neumann | GER |
Results women
U48 | ||
1 | Katharina Menz | GER |
2 | Julia Rotthoff | GER |
3 | Kim Akker | NED |
3 | Cheyenne Mounier | FRA |
5 | Mara Kraft | AUT |
5 | Lisanne Sturm | GER |
7 | Patrizia De Luigi | ITA |
7 | Suzanne Zegers | NED |
U52 | ||
1 | Larisa Florian | ROU |
2 | Laura Holtzinger | FRA |
3 | Verena Thumm | GER |
3 | Kelly Edwards | GBR |
5 | Nieke Nordmeyer | GER |
5 | Julia Scardone | GBR |
7 | Madelene Rubinstein | NOR |
7 | Marie Besson | CAN |
U57 | ||
1 | Amelie Stoll | GER |
2 | Margriet Bergstra | NED |
3 | Manon Durbach | LUX |
3 | Dewy Karthaus | NED |
5 | Ebba Glaas | SWE |
5 | Lilo Schultz | NED |
7 | Katja Stiebeling | GER |
7 | Ditte Bruil | NED |
U63 | ||
1 | Lea Reimann | GER |
2 | Geke Van den Berg | NED |
3 | Julia Malcherek | GER |
3 | Iris Iwema | NED |
5 | Sheena Zander | GER |
5 | Alice Schweinoch | GER |
7 | Lizzy Gevers | NED |
7 | Hannah Deliu | GER |
U70 | ||
1 | Ebony Drysdale Daley | GBR |
2 | Clementine Louchez | FRA |
3 | Alix Renaud-Roy | CAN |
3 | Lisa Mueller | GER |
5 | Lea Pueschel | GER |
5 | Margit De Voogd | NED |
7 | Imene Agouar | ALG |
7 | Jemima Yeats-Brown | GBR |
U78 | ||
1 | Larissa Groenwold | NED |
2 | Melora Rosetta | ITA |
3 | Christelle Garry | FRA |
3 | Marie Branser | GER |
5 | Tracy Heusinger | GER |
5 | Mina Coulombe | CAN |
7 | Jasmijn Lesterhuis | NED |
7 | Monique Kedinger | LUX |
O78 | ||
1 | Kubra Kara | TUR |
2 | Marine Erb | FRA |
3 | Martine Demkes | NED |
4 | Svenja Radtke | GER |
Featured event
Cat. | Name |
---|---|
U60 | Yanislav Gerchev (BUL) |
U66 | Fabio Basile (ITA) |
U73 | Julien La Rocca (FRA) |
U81 | Ivaylo Ivanov (BUL) |
U90 | Ihar Zhukau (BLR) |
U100 | Ferdinand Ansah (NED) |
O100 | Movla Bisultanov (RUS) |
U48 | Melodie Vaugarny (FRA) |
U52 | Karolina Pieńkowska (POL) |
U57 | Sappho Coban (GER) |
U63 | Floortje Stoop (NED) |
U70 | Yvonne Odink (NED) |
U78 | Karen Stevenson (NED) |
O78 | Kristin Buessow (GER) |
All JudoInside profiles of…
Judo results, photos, videos from…
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7!
Share your results with your judo network.
Become an insider!