• Grand Prix Tashkent - Event

    Grand Prix Tashkent

    • Date: 6 Oct 2016 - 8 Oct 2016
    • Place: Tashkent, Uzbekistan
    • Type: Grand Prix
    • Comparable competitions:

    Judo results

    Filter country:

    Results men

    U60
    1 Mukhriddin Tilovov UZB
    2 Matjaz Trbovc SLO
    3 Bauyrzhan Zhauyntayev KAZ
    3 Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB
    5 Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL
    5 Tofig Mammadov AZE
    7 Assylzhan Seidualy KAZ
    7 Otar Bestaev KGZ
    U66
    1 Kengo Takaichi JPN
    2 Azamat Mukanov KAZ
    3 Altansukh Dovdon MGL
    3 Andraz Jereb SLO
    5 Dzmitry Minkou BLR
    5 Sardor Nurillaev UZB
    7 Mir Elturan Seyidi AZE
    7 Abdujalil Yusupov UZB
    U73
    1 Mirzahid Farmonov UZB
    2 Giyosjon Boboev UZB
    3 Uali Kurzhev RUS
    3 Muso Sobirov UZB
    5 Hidayet Heydarov AZE
    5 Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ
    7 Martin Hojak SLO
    7 Sarvar Shomurodov UZB
    U81
    1 Davlat Bobonov UZB
    2 Hayato Watanabe JPN
    3 Rufat Ismayilov AZE
    3 Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE
    5 Afig Safarli AZE
    5 Arman Makhambetov KAZ
    7 Shakhzodbek Sabirov UZB
    7 Vladimir Zoloev KGZ
    U90
    1 Yakhyo Imamov UZB
    2 Davronbek Sattorov UZB
    3 Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB
    3 Magomed Magomedov RUS
    5 Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK
    5 Meirambek Zhangabay KAZ
    7 Ziya Namazov AZE
    7 Vasif Sharbatli AZE
    U100
    1 Soyib Kurbonov UZB
    2 Jalil Shukurov AZE
    3 Viktor Demyanenko KAZ
    3 Erkin Doniyorov UZB
    5 Saidzhalol Saidov TJK
    5 Kazbek Zankishiev RUS
    7 Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB
    7 Avazkhon Tuymurodov UZB
    O100
    1 Yerzhan Shynkeyev KAZ
    2 Andrey Volkov RUS
    3 Boltoboy Baltaev UZB
    3 Aliaksandr Vakhaviak BLR
    5 Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ
    5 Shukhrat Turoboev UZB
    7 Akbarzhan Iminov USA
    7 Renat Nazmitdinov UZB
    referee
    9 Vladimir Nutsubidze GEO
    9 Frank Wolf GER
    9 Thierry Clauw BEL
    9 Balázs Gosztonyi HUN
    9 Vyacheslav Pereteyko UZB
    9 Marius Jeberean ROU
    9 Mukhsin Nurtazin KAZ
    9 Mariano Dos Santos BRA
    9 Fariz Huseynov AZE
    9 Raymond Saito USA
    Country Gold
    Japan4
    South Korea3
    Germany1
    Mongolia1
    Italy1
    Great Britain1
    Turkmenistan1
    Uzbekistan1
    United Arab Emirates1
    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!