Asian U21 Championships Bangkok - Event

Asian U21 Championships Bangkok

  • Date: 11 Oct 2015 - 12 Oct 2015
  • Place: Bangkok, Thailand
  • Type: Asian Junior Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Taichi Suyama JPN JPN Sun-Ju Park KOR KOR
Genki Koga JPN JPN Artyom Shturbabin UZB UZB
Ryushiro Shimada JPN JPN Yong-Uk Jeong KOR KOR
Madiyar Sembayev KAZ KAZ Daiki Okada JPN JPN
Munkhjargal Erdenekhuu MGL MGL Seigo Masaki JPN JPN
Salim Farukhi TJK TJK Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM
Renat Nazmitdinov UZB UZB Hyoga Ota JPN JPN
Sayo Mitsunaga JPN JPN Son Hyang Jo PRK PRK
Mai Umekita JPN JPN Son Hui O PRK PRK
Un Ha Ji PRK PRK Takako Watanabe JPN JPN
Makhliyo Mannonova UZB UZB Hsin-Yun Lee TPE TPE
Jin A Kim PRK PRK Masako Doi JPN JPN
Saki Niizoe JPN JPN Dabin Lee KOR KOR
Erena Yamamoto JPN JPN Cho-Rong Sung KOR KOR
Jia Wen Tsai TPE TPE Mao Takikawa JPN JPN
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Ramin Safaviyeh IRI IRI
3/5
Kanat Seilkhan KAZ KAZ Kuldeep Kuldeep IND IND
Mohammad Rashnonezhad NED NED Ulziibat Sharavnyambuu MGL MGL
Channyeong Kim KOR KOR Amirbek Zhengissov KAZ KAZ
Mohammadreza Sedighi IRI IRI Zoljargal Zorigtbaatar MGL MGL
Apsamat Matkasymov KGZ KGZ Mehdi Fathipoorardal IRI IRI
Sumiyabazar Bazarsad MGL MGL Jasleen Singh Saini IND IND
Ermek Sariev KGZ KGZ Sobhan Rasouli IRI IRI
Muso Sobirov UZB UZB Seong-Geun Lee KOR KOR
Iman Nik Eghbal IRI IRI Kai Lun Huang TPE TPE
Moon-Jin Lee KOR KOR Akmal Murodov TJK TJK
Temirlan Kolbay KAZ KAZ Ilhomjon Farmonov UZB UZB
Hamed Rashidi IRI IRI Azamat Bektursunov KGZ KGZ
Boldnyam Ganbold MGL MGL Yoshinobu Ito JPN JPN
Jin-Su Hong KOR KOR Mikhail Rakov KAZ KAZ
Sachin Mann IND IND Adil Orazbayev KAZ KAZ
Kunathip Yea-On THA THA En-Pu Chen TPE TPE
Aizhan Zhylkybayeva KAZ KAZ Shushila Devi Likmabam IND IND
Bazarragchaa Erdenebat AZE AZE Yeong Ju Oh KOR KOR
Shuk Ki Tsui HKG HKG Donghyeon Lee KOR KOR
Ya Chu Chen TPE TPE Kamshat Karassaikyzy KAZ KAZ
Nomin Tsogtgerel MGL MGL Moldir Bolatbekova KAZ KAZ
Aliya Akunova KGZ KGZ Akari Warasiha THA THA
Hsiao Ching Lin TPE TPE Baasanjargal Bayarbat MGL MGL
Mitlesh Mitlesh IND IND Yerin Park KOR KOR
Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ KAZ Aizhan Kadyrbekova KGZ KGZ
Yu-Jyun Wang TPE TPE Deepika Jaiswal IND IND
Yung chen Tu TPE TPE Vinita Vinita IND IND
Manjot Kaur IND IND Nazgul Maratova KAZ KAZ
Tae-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Gandiimaa Erdenebileg MGL MGL
1/2
Ulziibat Sharavnyambuu MGL MGL Taichi Suyama JPN JPN
Sun-Ju Park KOR KOR Kuldeep Kuldeep IND IND
Genki Koga JPN JPN Zoljargal Zorigtbaatar MGL MGL
Artyom Shturbabin UZB UZB Amirbek Zhengissov KAZ KAZ
Jasleen Singh Saini IND IND Ryushiro Shimada JPN JPN
Yong-Uk Jeong KOR KOR Mehdi Fathipoorardal IRI IRI
Seong-Geun Lee KOR KOR Madiyar Sembayev KAZ KAZ
Daiki Okada JPN JPN Sobhan Rasouli IRI IRI
Akmal Murodov TJK TJK Munkhjargal Erdenekhuu MGL MGL
Kai Lun Huang TPE TPE Seigo Masaki JPN JPN
Salim Farukhi TJK TJK Azamat Bektursunov KGZ KGZ
Ilhomjon Farmonov UZB UZB Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM
Yoshinobu Ito JPN JPN Ramin Safaviyeh IRI IRI
Renat Nazmitdinov UZB UZB En-Pu Chen TPE TPE
Hyoga Ota JPN JPN Adil Orazbayev KAZ KAZ
Son Hyang Jo PRK PRK Kabita Devi Mongjam IND IND
Yeong Ju Oh KOR KOR Mai Umekita JPN JPN
Son Hui O PRK PRK Shushila Devi Likmabam IND IND
Un Ha Ji PRK PRK Kamshat Karassaikyzy KAZ KAZ
Donghyeon Lee KOR KOR Takako Watanabe JPN JPN
Akari Warasiha THA THA Makhliyo Mannonova UZB UZB
Hsin-Yun Lee TPE TPE Moldir Bolatbekova KAZ KAZ
Yerin Park KOR KOR Jin A Kim PRK PRK
Baasanjargal Bayarbat MGL MGL Masako Doi JPN JPN
Saki Niizoe JPN JPN Deepika Jaiswal IND IND
Aizhan Kadyrbekova KGZ KGZ Dabin Lee KOR KOR
Cho-Rong Sung KOR KOR Vinita Vinita IND IND
Jia Wen Tsai TPE TPE Gandiimaa Erdenebileg MGL MGL
Nazgul Maratova KAZ KAZ Mao Takikawa JPN JPN
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Mikhail Rakov KAZ KAZ
5/7
Chon Hou Lio MAC MAC Kanat Seilkhan KAZ KAZ
Elshodjon Isakov UZB UZB Mohammad Rashnonezhad NED NED
Channyeong Kim KOR KOR Nurmuhammet Annabairamov TKM TKM
Aidin Muktarov KGZ KGZ Mohammadreza Sedighi IRI IRI
Hojiakbar Alimov UZB UZB Apsamat Matkasymov KGZ KGZ
Hoshgeldi Danatarov TKM TKM Sumiyabazar Bazarsad MGL MGL
Ermek Sariev KGZ KGZ Vishal Ruhil IND IND
Muso Sobirov UZB UZB Khalil Rebahi QAT QAT
Iman Nik Eghbal IRI IRI Azat Shakirov KGZ KGZ
Eldor Tursunboev UZB UZB Moon-Jin Lee KOR KOR
Temirlan Kolbay KAZ KAZ Kohei Kohagura PHI PHI
Hamed Rashidi IRI IRI Enkhtuvshin Lkhamsuren MGL MGL
Rostislav Dashkov KGZ KGZ Boldnyam Ganbold MGL MGL
Wajahat Sarwar PAK PAK Jin-Su Hong KOR KOR
Jin-Hyeong Jeong KOR KOR Kunathip Yea-On THA THA
Ka Lei Wong MAC MAC Aizhan Zhylkybayeva KAZ KAZ
Chor Yan Wong HKG HKG Bazarragchaa Erdenebat AZE AZE
Shaxnoza Amanova UZB UZB Ya Chu Chen TPE TPE
Zahra Naderibeni IRI IRI Nomin Tsogtgerel MGL MGL
Aliya Akunova KGZ KGZ Navroop Kaur IND IND
Hsiao Ching Lin TPE TPE Fatemeh Aghajani IRI IRI
Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ KAZ Saitan Somching THA THA
Yu-Jyun Wang TPE TPE Khongorzul Battulga MGL MGL
Pui Yu Tsang HKG HKG Yung chen Tu TPE TPE
Perizat Kadirbekova KAZ KAZ Sirinapa Chaengpracham THA THA
Phupu Lhamu Khatri NEP NEP Mitlesh Mitlesh IND IND
Shuk Ki Tsui HKG HKG Seddigheh Ghasemzaseh IRI IRI
poule
Gulfairuz Naimantayeva KAZ KAZ Sayo Mitsunaga JPN JPN
Gulfairuz Naimantayeva KAZ KAZ Parichat Wannapakdee THA THA
Sayo Mitsunaga JPN JPN Parichat Wannapakdee THA THA
3/4
Gulfairuz Naimantayeva KAZ KAZ Kabita Devi Mongjam IND IND
1/4
Chon Hou Lio MAC MAC Ulziibat Sharavnyambuu MGL MGL
Kanat Seilkhan KAZ KAZ Taichi Suyama JPN JPN
Elshodjon Isakov UZB UZB Sun-Ju Park KOR KOR
Mohammad Rashnonezhad NED NED Kuldeep Kuldeep IND IND
Channyeong Kim KOR KOR Genki Koga JPN JPN
Nurmuhammet Annabairamov TKM TKM Zoljargal Zorigtbaatar MGL MGL
Artyom Shturbabin UZB UZB Aidin Muktarov KGZ KGZ
Amirbek Zhengissov KAZ KAZ Mohammadreza Sedighi IRI IRI
Hojiakbar Alimov UZB UZB Jasleen Singh Saini IND IND
Apsamat Matkasymov KGZ KGZ Ryushiro Shimada JPN JPN
Hoshgeldi Danatarov TKM TKM Yong-Uk Jeong KOR KOR
Sumiyabazar Bazarsad MGL MGL Mehdi Fathipoorardal IRI IRI
Ermek Sariev KGZ KGZ Seong-Geun Lee KOR KOR
Madiyar Sembayev KAZ KAZ Vishal Ruhil IND IND
Muso Sobirov UZB UZB Daiki Okada JPN JPN
Sobhan Rasouli IRI IRI Khalil Rebahi QAT QAT
Iman Nik Eghbal IRI IRI Akmal Murodov TJK TJK
Azat Shakirov KGZ KGZ Munkhjargal Erdenekhuu MGL MGL
Eldor Tursunboev UZB UZB Kai Lun Huang TPE TPE
Moon-Jin Lee KOR KOR Seigo Masaki JPN JPN
Temirlan Kolbay KAZ KAZ Salim Farukhi TJK TJK
Azamat Bektursunov KGZ KGZ Kohei Kohagura PHI PHI
Ilhomjon Farmonov UZB UZB Hamed Rashidi IRI IRI
Batyr Hojamuhammedov TKM TKM Enkhtuvshin Lkhamsuren MGL MGL
Mikhail Rakov KAZ KAZ Boldnyam Ganbold MGL MGL
Wajahat Sarwar PAK PAK Yoshinobu Ito JPN JPN
Jin-Su Hong KOR KOR Ramin Safaviyeh IRI IRI
Renat Nazmitdinov UZB UZB Sachin Mann IND IND
Jin-Hyeong Jeong KOR KOR Hyoga Ota JPN JPN
Adil Orazbayev KAZ KAZ Kunathip Yea-On THA THA
Ka Lei Wong MAC MAC Yeong Ju Oh KOR KOR
Aizhan Zhylkybayeva KAZ KAZ Mai Umekita JPN JPN
Chor Yan Wong HKG HKG Son Hui O PRK PRK
Bazarragchaa Erdenebat AZE AZE Shushila Devi Likmabam IND IND
Shuk Ki Tsui HKG HKG Un Ha Ji PRK PRK
Shaxnoza Amanova UZB UZB Donghyeon Lee KOR KOR
Ya Chu Chen TPE TPE Takako Watanabe JPN JPN
Zahra Naderibeni IRI IRI Akari Warasiha THA THA
Nomin Tsogtgerel MGL MGL Makhliyo Mannonova UZB UZB
Aliya Akunova KGZ KGZ Hsin-Yun Lee TPE TPE
Navroop Kaur IND IND Moldir Bolatbekova KAZ KAZ
Hsiao Ching Lin TPE TPE Yerin Park KOR KOR
Fatemeh Aghajani IRI IRI Jin A Kim PRK PRK
Mitlesh Mitlesh IND IND Masako Doi JPN JPN
Zhanar Kashkyn KAZ KAZ Saki Niizoe JPN JPN
Saitan Somching THA THA Deepika Jaiswal IND IND
Aizhan Kadyrbekova KGZ KGZ Yu-Jyun Wang TPE TPE
Khongorzul Battulga MGL MGL Dabin Lee KOR KOR
Erena Yamamoto JPN JPN Yung chen Tu TPE TPE
Perizat Kadirbekova KAZ KAZ Cho-Rong Sung KOR KOR
Sirinapa Chaengpracham THA THA Vinita Vinita IND IND
Gandiimaa Erdenebileg MGL MGL Manjot Kaur IND IND
Tae-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Mao Takikawa JPN JPN
Phupu Lhamu Khatri NEP NEP Baasanjargal Bayarbat MGL MGL
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB UZB Rostislav Dashkov KGZ KGZ
Kamshat Karassaikyzy KAZ KAZ Seddigheh Ghasemzaseh IRI IRI
1/8
Somchay Sihalth LAO LAO Ulziibat Sharavnyambuu MGL MGL
Kanat Seilkhan KAZ KAZ Nam Hyok Kim PRK PRK
Taichi Suyama JPN JPN Hsueh-Kang Liu TPE TPE
Sun-Ju Park KOR KOR Bunyadeth Chhun CAM CAM
Mohammad Rashnonezhad NED NED Wanlop Phuengsampao THA THA
Kuldeep Kuldeep IND IND Md Saddam Gazi BAN BAN
Genki Koga JPN JPN Yong Nam Pak PRK PRK
Nurmuhammet Annabairamov TKM TKM Dinesh Budha Magar NEP NEP
Zoljargal Zorigtbaatar MGL MGL Nutthawit Suwannawong THA THA
Aidin Muktarov KGZ KGZ Soukphaxay Sithisane LAO LAO
Amirbek Zhengissov KAZ KAZ Ryan Tay SIN SIN
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Mohammadreza Sedighi IRI IRI
Jasleen Singh Saini IND IND Chia-Jung Cheng TPE TPE
Apsamat Matkasymov KGZ KGZ Mohamed Rebahi ALG ALG
Jun Hao Sak SIN SIN Ryushiro Shimada JPN JPN
Shugen Nakano PHI PHI Yong-Uk Jeong KOR KOR
Dulat Khamza KAZ KAZ Sumiyabazar Bazarsad MGL MGL
Apicha Boonrangsee THA THA Mehdi Fathipoorardal IRI IRI
Sovandara Srun CAM CAM Seong-Geun Lee KOR KOR
Madiyar Sembayev KAZ KAZ Ryuki Koike PHI PHI
Vishal Ruhil IND IND Badmaanyambuu Orkhontamir MGL MGL
Muso Sobirov UZB UZB Fei-Fang Cheng TPE TPE
Nadeem Akram PAK PAK Daiki Okada JPN JPN
Sobhan Rasouli IRI IRI Thiti Kumpapan THA THA
Khalil Rebahi QAT QAT Wallace Tan SIN SIN
Keisei Nakano PHI PHI Akmal Murodov TJK TJK
Yertugan Bakytkeldiuly KAZ KAZ Azat Shakirov KGZ KGZ
Seigo Masaki JPN JPN Masayuki Terada THA THA
SungLim Choi KOR KOR Salim Farukhi TJK TJK
Kohei Kohagura PHI PHI Yu Chen Lin TPE TPE
Hamed Rashidi IRI IRI Vikram Vikram IND IND
Enkhtuvshin Lkhamsuren MGL MGL Kento Ohashi JPN JPN
Boldnyam Ganbold MGL MGL Sahil Narang IND IND
Yoshinobu Ito JPN JPN Temur Rakhimov TJK TJK
Guan Zhi Lu TPE TPE Ramin Safaviyeh IRI IRI
Yeong Ju Oh KOR KOR Sarmi Akter Antora BAN BAN
Mai Umekita JPN JPN Wanida Raksat THA THA
Shushila Devi Likmabam IND IND Chen-Hao Lin TPE TPE
Sanathoi Devi Khaidem IND IND Un Ha Ji PRK PRK
Yuriko Warasiha THA THA Takako Watanabe JPN JPN
Hsin-Yun Lee TPE TPE Jaeran Lee KOR KOR
Tania Forichon SIN SIN Yerin Park KOR KOR
Altynai Khabi KAZ KAZ Baasanjargal Bayarbat MGL MGL
Punam Shrestha NEP NEP Saki Niizoe JPN JPN
Dabin Lee KOR KOR Cassiopeia Lim SIN SIN
Otgontugs Ganzorig MGL MGL Seddigheh Ghasemzaseh IRI IRI
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday