Olympic Games Rio de Janeiro - Event

Olympic Games Rio de Janeiro

  • Date: 6 Aug 2016 - 12 Aug 2016
  • Place: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
  • Type: Olympic Games
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Paula Pareto ARG ARG
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA
Travis Stevens USA USA Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN Yuri Alvear COL COL
Mashu Baker JPN JPN Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Kayla Harrison USA USA Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN
3/5
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Ami Kondo JPN JPN
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Yingnan Ma CHN CHN
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Misato Nakamura JPN JPN
Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN
Telma Monteiro POR POR Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Sagi Muki ISR ISR
Anicka van Emden NED NED Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Miku Tashiro JPN JPN
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Laura Vargas Koch GER GER
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Sally Conway GBR GBR
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE DongHan Gwak KOR KOR
Luise Malzahn GER GER Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA
Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Song Yu CHN CHN
Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB Or Sasson ISR ISR
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
1/2
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Ami Kondo JPN JPN
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Misato Nakamura JPN JPN
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Yingnan Ma CHN CHN
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Rafaela Silva BRA BRA Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Sagi Muki ISR ISR
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Miku Tashiro JPN JPN
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Sergiu Toma UAE UAE Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Travis Stevens USA USA
Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN Laura Vargas Koch GER GER
Mashu Baker JPN JPN Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN
Yuri Alvear COL COL Sally Conway GBR GBR
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Kayla Harrison USA USA Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Or Sasson ISR ISR
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN
Song Yu CHN CHN Emilie Andeol FRA FRA
5/7
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Naohisa Takato JPN JPN
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Erika Miranda BRA BRA
Christianne Legentil MRI MRI Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Wander Mateo DOM DOM
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN
Telma Monteiro POR POR Automne Pavia FRA FRA
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Nicholas Delpopolo USA USA
Anicka van Emden NED NED Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN
Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Linda Bolder ISR ISR
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Bernadette Graf AUT AUT
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Abigel Joo HUN HUN Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Luise Malzahn GER GER
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Karl-Richard Frey GER GER
Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Roy Meyer NED NED
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
1/4
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Christianne Legentil MRI MRI
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Yingnan Ma CHN CHN
Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB
Wander Mateo DOM DOM Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Telma Monteiro POR POR
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Automne Pavia FRA FRA
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Denis Iartcev RUS RUS
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Nicholas Delpopolo USA USA
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Shohei Ono JPN JPN
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Junxia Yang CHN CHN
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Anicka van Emden NED NED
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Travis Stevens USA USA
Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Laura Vargas Koch GER GER
Yuri Alvear COL COL Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP
Mashu Baker JPN JPN Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA
Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Sally Conway GBR GBR Linda Bolder ISR ISR
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Natalie Powell GBR GBR
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Luise Malzahn GER GER
Kayla Harrison USA USA Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN
Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB Anamari Velensek SLO SLO
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Karl-Richard Frey GER GER
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Rafael Silva BRA BRA
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
Roy Meyer NED NED Or Sasson ISR ISR
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Song Yu CHN CHN Kayra Sayit TUR TUR
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN
Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
1/8
Kayla Harrison USA USA Zhehui Zhang CHN CHN
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Yalennis Castillo CUB CUB
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Victoriia Turks UKR UKR
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Kyong Sol PRK PRK
Natalie Powell GBR GBR Sarah Myriam Mazouz GAB GAB
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Miranda Giambelli AUS AUS
Song Yu CHN CHN Sonia Asselah ALG ALG
Kayra Sayit TUR TUR Melissa Mojica PUR PUR
Emilie Andeol FRA FRA Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN TUN Larisa Ceric BIH BIH
Min-Jeong Kim KOR KOR Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA
Kanae Yamabe JPN JPN Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU
Svitlana Iaromka UKR UKR Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR Ngoc Tu Van VIE VIE
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Paula Pareto ARG ARG Irina Dolgova RUS RUS
Éva Csernoviczki HUN HUN Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Edna Carrillo MEX MEX
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Taciana Cesar GBS GBS
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Majlinda Kelmendi KOS KOS Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Christianne Legentil MRI MRI
Misato Nakamura JPN JPN Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL
Andreea Chitu ROU ROU Laura Gómez ESP ESP
Erika Miranda BRA BRA Hela Ayari TUN TUN
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Houd Zourdani ALG ALG
Odette Giuffrida ITA ITA Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Yingnan Ma CHN CHN Joana Ramos POR POR
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA
Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN Imad Bassou MAR MAR
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Jayme Mata ARU ARU
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Wander Mateo DOM DOM
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Duanbin Ma CHN CHN
Kaori Matsumoto JPN JPN Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV CIV
JanDi Kim KOR KOR Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN
Marti Malloy USA USA Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Corina Caprioriu ROU ROU Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Telma Monteiro POR POR Darcina Manuel NZL NZL
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Jake Bensted AUS AUS
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Dex Elmont NED NED Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Igor Wandtke GER GER
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Nicholas Delpopolo USA USA
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Victor Scvortov UAE UAE
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Chamara Repiyallage SRI SRI
Tina Trstenjak SLO SLO Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Junxia Yang CHN CHN
Yarden Gerbi ISR ISR Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB
Anicka van Emden NED NED Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Katharina Haecker AUS AUS
Martyna Trajdos GER GER Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Kathrin Unterwurzacher AUT AUT Estefania Garcia ECU ECU
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Juan Diego Turcios ESA ESA
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Paul Kibikai GAB GAB
Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Seung-Su Lee KOR KOR
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Travis Stevens USA USA Shaxzod Sobirov UZB UZB
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY
Kim Polling NED NED Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN
Kelita Zupancic CAN CAN Esther Stam GEO GEO
Bernadette Graf AUT AUT Maria Portela BRA BRA
Laura Vargas Koch GER GER Antónia Moreira ANG ANG
Yuri Alvear COL COL María Pérez PUR PUR
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Gévrise Emane FRA FRA Sally Conway GBR GBR
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR Linda Bolder ISR ISR
Mashu Baker JPN JPN Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Colton Brown USA USA
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Celtus Williams Abiola Dossou Yovo BEN BEN
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Popole Misenga IJF IJF
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Tiago Camilo BRA BRA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Ovini Uera NRU NRU
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB
Luise Malzahn GER GER Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Mami Umeki JPN JPN Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Henk Grol NED NED
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Jose Armenteros CUB CUB
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER S Yan Niang Soe MYA MYA
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Teddy Riner FRA FRA Mohammed Tayeb ALG ALG
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Renat Saidov RUS RUS
Roy Meyer NED NED SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Barna Bor HUN HUN Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Or Sasson ISR ISR Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS
1/16
Chloe Rayner AUS AUS Laëtitia Payet FRA FRA
Valentina Moscatt ITA ITA Ngoc Tu Van VIE VIE
Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU Charline Van Snick BEL BEL
Asaramanitra Ratiarison MAD MAD Dayaris Mestre Alvarez CUB CUB
Irina Dolgova RUS RUS Sol Mi Kim PRK PRK
Maryna Cherniak UKR UKR Shira Rishony ISR ISR
Edna Carrillo MEX MEX Dilara Lokmanhekim TUR TUR
Laura Gómez ESP ESP Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Darya Skrypnik BLR BLR Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Joana Ramos POR POR Antoinette Gasongo BDI BDI
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Evelyne Tschopp SUI SUI
Angelica Delgado USA USA Tsolmon Adiyasambuu MGL MGL
Sanne Verhagen NED NED Hortance Diedhiou SEN SEN
Darcina Manuel NZL NZL Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR GBR Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Rafaela Silva BRA BRA
Hedvig Karakas HUN HUN Rushana Nurjavova TKM TKM
Arleta Podolak POL POL Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Yadinys Amaris COL COL Nora Gjakova KOS KOS
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Mia Hermansson SWE SWE
Munkhzaya Tsedevsuren MGL MGL Rizlen Zouak MAR MAR
Marian Urdabayeva KAZ KAZ Junxia Yang CHN CHN
Phupu Lamu Khatri NEP NEP Maricet Espinosa CUB CUB
Szandra Szögedi GHA GHA Mariana Silva BRA BRA
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Katerina Nikoloska MKD MKD
Anicka van Emden NED NED Ekaterina Valkova RUS RUS
Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR Ji-Yun Bak KOR KOR
Katharina Haecker AUS AUS Laura Salles Lopez AND AND
Mamadama Bangoura GUI GUI Estefania Garcia ECU ECU
Chao Zhou CHN CHN Haruka Tachimoto JPN JPN
Esther Stam GEO GEO Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL MGL
Assmaa Niang MAR MAR Maria Portela BRA BRA
Elvismar Rodriguez IJF IJF Antónia Moreira ANG ANG
Barbara Matić CRO CRO María Pérez PUR PUR
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB UZB Katarzyna Klys POL POL
Sally Conway GBR GBR Houda Miled TUN TUN
Yolande Bukasa IJF IJF Linda Bolder ISR ISR
Lkhamdegd Purevjargal MGL MGL Abigel Joo HUN HUN
Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR CMR Daria Pogorzelec POL POL
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Jasmin Kuelbs GER GER
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Elios Manzi ITA ITA
Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS Jeroen Mooren NED NED
Ludwig Paischer AUT AUT Hovhannes Davtyan ARM ARM
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Yann Siccardi MON MON
Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE Gavin Mogopa BOT BOT
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Sergio Pessoa CAN CAN
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Juan Postigos PER PER
Ahmed Abelrahman EGY EGY Otar Bestaev KGZ KGZ
Francisco Garrigós ESP ESP Tobias Englmaier GER GER
Yeldos Smetov KAZ KAZ Mohamed Elhadi ElKawisah LBA LBA
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Bekir Ozlu TUR TUR
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB UZB Joshua Katz AUS AUS
Lenin Preciado ECU ECU Ludovic Chammartin SUI SUI
Kilian Le Blouch FRA FRA Colin Oates GBR GBR
Rishod Sobirov UZB UZB Dzmitry Shershan BLR BLR
Joe Mahit VAN VAN Jayme Mata ARU ARU
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Wander Mateo DOM DOM Rodrick Kuku COD COD
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Charles Chibana BRA BRA
Anass Houssein DJI DJI Duanbin Ma CHN CHN
Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj MGL MGL Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA
Yigal Kopinsky SUR SUR Houd Zourdani ALG ALG
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Sugoi Uriarte ESP ESP
Sebastian Seidl GER GER Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Imad Bassou MAR MAR Nathan Katz AUS AUS
Golan Pollack ISR ISR Mathews Punza ZAM ZAM
Adrian Gomboc SLO SLO Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO
Morad Zemouri QAT QAT Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
SaiYinjirigala CHN CHN Alex Pombo BRA BRA
Chamara Repiyallage SRI SRI Benjamin Waterhouse ASA ASA
Victor Scvortov UAE UAE Zeyad Mater YEM YEM
Andrew Thomas Mlugu TAN TAN Jake Bensted AUS AUS
Mirali Sharipov UZB UZB Dex Elmont NED NED
Miklós Ungvári HUN HUN Nuno Saraiva POR POR
Sagi Muki ISR ISR Rok Draksic SLO SLO
Igor Wandtke GER GER Josue Deprez HAI HAI
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY EGY
Ahmed Goumar NIG NIG Nicholas Delpopolo USA USA
Christianne Legentil MRI MRI Joud Fahmy KSA KSA
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB
Juan Diego Turcios ESA ESA Roman Moustopoulos GRE GRE
Valeriu Duminica MDA MDA Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE MNE
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Frank De Wit NED NED
Eoin Coughlan AUS AUS Seung-Su Lee KOR KOR
Travis Stevens USA USA Robin Pacek SWE SWE
Shaxzod Sobirov UZB UZB Josateki Naulu FIJ FIJ
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN László Csoknyai HUN HUN
Paul Kibikai GAB GAB Hussein Al-Aameri IRQ IRQ
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Marlon Acacio MOZ MOZ
Sven Maresch GER GER Sergiu Toma UAE UAE
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Loïc Pietri FRA FRA
Nacif Elias LIB LIB Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS RUS Saeid Mollaei IRI IRI
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Mohamed Abdelaal EGY EGY
Mashu Baker JPN JPN Marc Odenthal GER GER
Mihael Zgank SLO SLO Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Alexandre Iddir FRA FRA Ciril Grossklaus SUI SUI
Colton Brown USA USA Iszlam Monier Suliman SUD SUD
Krisztian Toth HUN HUN Kiplangat Sang KEN KEN
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Xunzhao Cheng CHN CHN
Celtus Williams Abiola Dossou Yovo BEN BEN Célio Dias POR POR
Avtar Singh IND IND Popole Misenga IJF IJF
Kirill Denisov RUS RUS Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Zack Piontek RSA RSA Tiago Camilo BRA BRA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK TJK
Ovini Uera NRU NRU Renick James BIZ BIZ
Noël Van 't End NED NED Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Tagir Khaibulaev RUS RUS
Ivan Remarenco UAE UAE Lyes Bouyacoub ALG ALG
Ramadan Darwish EGY EGY Dominic Dugasse SEY SEY
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL Jose Armenteros CUB CUB
Martin Pacek SWE SWE Gu-Ham Cho KOR KOR
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN
S Yan Niang Soe MYA MYA Christopher George TRI TRI
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Ayouba Traore MLI MLI
Henk Grol NED NED Kyle Reyes CAN CAN
Toma Nikiforov BEL BEL Javad Mahjoub IRI IRI
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Benjamin Fletcher GBR GBR
Grigori Minaskin EST EST Maxim Rakov KAZ KAZ
Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT
Rafael Buzacarini BRA BRA Pablo Aprahamian URU URU
Temuulen Battulga MGL MGL Mohammed Tayeb ALG ALG
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Ramon Pileta HON HON
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Renat Saidov RUS RUS
Roy Meyer NED NED Deo Gracie Ngokaba COD COD
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Freddy Figueroa ECU ECU
Or Sasson ISR ISR Islam El Shehaby EGY EGY
Thormodur Jonsson ISL ISL Maciej Sarnacki POL POL
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN JPN Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Ushangi Kokauri AZE AZE Arturs Nikiforenko LAT LAT
Barna Bor HUN HUN Faicel Jaballah TUN TUN
Alex Garcia Mendoza CUB CUB Mukhamadmurod Abdurakhmonov TJK TJK
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Rachid Sidibe BUR BUR
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Daniel Natea ROU ROU Kunathip Yea-On THA THA
Derek Sua SAM SAM Abdullo Tangriev UZB UZB
Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL
Felipe Kitadai BRA BRA Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL Juho Reinvall FIN FIN
Mikhail Pulyaev RUS RUS Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB
Chang-Rim An KOR KOR Muhamad Kasem SYR SYR
Shohei Ono JPN JPN Miguel Murillo CRC CRC
Joachim Bottieau BEL BEL Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE Sherali Juraev UZB UZB
Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Lukas Krpálek CZE CZE Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Hussain Shah Shah PAK PAK
1/32
Jose Ramos GUA GUA Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL MGL
Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE Soukphaxay Sithisane LAO LAO
Simon Yacoub PLE PLE Walide Khyar FRA FRA
Jasper Lefevere BEL BEL Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
Antoine Bouchard CAN CAN Raymond Ovinou PNG PNG
Kuk Hyon Hong PRK PRK Pierre Duprat FRA FRA
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Jaromir Jezek CZE CZE
Faye Njie GAM GAM Didar Khamza KAZ KAZ
Matteo Marconcini ITA ITA Kodo Nakano PHI PHI
Sherali Juraev UZB UZB Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG ALG
Ibrahim Khalaf JOR JOR Thomas Briceno CHI CHI
Martin Michel BOL BOL Asley Gonzalez CUB CUB
Soyib Kurbonov UZB UZB Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Mohammad Tawfiq Bakhshi AFG AFG Jorge Fonseca POR POR
Result City Date
1Warsaw20 Apr
1Paris11 Feb
1Budapest2016
3Grozny2016
1Rio de Janeiro2016

Judo birthday