Noël Van 't End Judoka
Noël Van 't End
Noël Van 't End
Country: Netherlands | Born: 15 June 1991 (30 years)
Dutch judoka Noel van 't End claimed the world title U90kg in 2019 in the Budokan in Tokyo and is the sixth male Dutch World Champion. Noël won the Grand Slam of Ekaterinburg in 2019. He booked victories in Minsk, Qingdao and Samsung. He won gold at the Grand Prix in Tbilisi in 2016. He won almost 20 World level medals. Van ‘t End took a bronze medal at the Grand Prix in Tunis in 2018. He took a silver medal at the Grand Slam in Osaka in 2018. Noël won the World Masters in Doha in 2021.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2021 11 8 3 72.7%
2020 12 7 5 58.3%
2019 34 26 8 76.5%
2018 36 21 15 58.3%
2017 12 6 6 50.0%
2016 8 6 2 75.0%
2015 27 19 8 70.4%
2014 38 28 10 73.7%
2013 32 23 9 71.9%
2012 39 27 12 69.2%
2011 29 18 11 62.1%
2010 7 4 3 57.1%
2009 2 0 2 0.0%
Total 287 193 94 67.2%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
28 Jul 2021 Toth, Krisztian HUN 5/7 L OG Tokyo U90
28 Jul 2021 Clerget, Axel FRA 1/8 W OG Tokyo U90
28 Jul 2021 Persoglia, Paolo SMR 1/16 W OG Tokyo U90
18 Apr 2021 Toth, Krisztian HUN 5/7 L ECh Lisbon U90
18 Apr 2021 Igolnikov, Mikhail RUS 1/4 L ECh Lisbon U90
18 Apr 2021 Grossklaus, Ciril SUI 1/8 W ECh Lisbon U90
18 Apr 2021 Kuczera, Piotr POL 1/16 W ECh Lisbon U90
13 Jan 2021 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO final W IJFMA Doha U90
13 Jan 2021 Igolnikov, Mikhail RUS 1/2 W IJFMA Doha U90
13 Jan 2021 Gantulga, Altanbagana MGL 1/4 W IJFMA Doha U90
13 Jan 2021 Kuczera, Piotr POL 1/8 W IJFMA Doha U90
21 Nov 2020 Zgank, Mihael TUR 5/7 L ECh Prague U90
21 Nov 2020 Petr, Jiri CZE 1/8 W ECh Prague U90
25 Oct 2020 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 3/5 L GSL Budapest U90
25 Oct 2020 Gantulga, Altanbagana MGL 1/2 L GSL Budapest U90
25 Oct 2020 Nyman, Marcus SWE 1/4 W GSL Budapest U90
25 Oct 2020 Kuusik, Mattias EST 1/8 W GSL Budapest U90
25 Oct 2020 Kochman, Li ISR 1/16 W GSL Budapest U90
9 Feb 2020 Clerget, Axel FRA 3/5 L GSL Paris U90
9 Feb 2020 Nagasawa, Kenta JPN 1/2 L GSL Paris U90
9 Feb 2020 Kuczera, Piotr POL 1/4 W GSL Paris U90
9 Feb 2020 Aminot, Maxime FRA 1/8 W GSL Paris U90
9 Feb 2020 El Nahas, Mohab CAN 1/16 W GSL Paris U90
14 Dec 2019 Bekauri, Lasha GEO 1/8 L IJFMA Qingdao U90
14 Dec 2019 Florentino, Robert DOM 1/16 W IJFMA Qingdao U90
24 Nov 2019 Bobonov, Davlat UZB 1/8 L GSL Osaka U90
24 Nov 2019 Muzapparov, Yersultan KAZ 1/16 W GSL Osaka U90
16 Nov 2019 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO 5/7 W ECC Odivelas U90
16 Nov 2019 Nazirov, Ekubzhon RUS 1/4 W ECC Odivelas U90
1 Sep 2019 Gwak, DongHan KOR 1/8 W WTC Tokyo U90
29 Aug 2019 Mukai, Shoichiro JPN final W WCh Tokyo U90
29 Aug 2019 Majdov, Nemanja SRB 1/2 W WCh Tokyo U90
29 Aug 2019 Clerget, Axel FRA 1/4 W WCh Tokyo U90
29 Aug 2019 Gwak, DongHan KOR 1/8 W WCh Tokyo U90
29 Aug 2019 Cassar, Harrison AUS 1/16 W WCh Tokyo U90
29 Aug 2019 Trippel, Eduard GER 1/32 W WCh Tokyo U90
28 Jul 2019 Trippel, Eduard GER 3/5 W GP Zagreb U90
28 Jul 2019 Murao, Sanshiro JPN 1/2 L GP Zagreb U90
28 Jul 2019 Stewart, Max GBR 1/4 W GP Zagreb U90
28 Jul 2019 Kochman, Li ISR 1/8 W GP Zagreb U90
28 Jul 2019 Klammert, David CZE 1/16 W GP Zagreb U90
25 Jun 2019 Cercea, Marcel ROU 1/8 W ETC Minsk U90
24 Jun 2019 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 3/5 L ECh Minsk U90
24 Jun 2019 Kochman, Li ISR 1/2 L ECh Minsk U90
24 Jun 2019 Chamberlain, Frazer GBR 1/4 W ECh Minsk U90
24 Jun 2019 Clerget, Axel FRA 1/8 W ECh Minsk U90
24 Jun 2019 Kukovica, David SLO 1/16 W ECh Minsk U90
12 May 2019 Khalmurzaev, Khusen RUS 1/8 L GSL Baku U90
12 May 2019 Burt, Zachary CAN 1/16 W GSL Baku U90
17 Mar 2019 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO final W GSL Ekaterinburg U90
17 Mar 2019 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 1/2 W GSL Ekaterinburg U90
17 Mar 2019 Margiani, Ushangi GEO 1/4 W GSL Ekaterinburg U90
17 Mar 2019 Sherov, Erlan KGZ 1/8 W GSL Ekaterinburg U90
24 Feb 2019 Muzapparov, Yersultan KAZ 1/32 L GSL Düsseldorf U90
10 Feb 2019 Nagasawa, Kenta JPN 1/8 L GSL Paris U90
10 Feb 2019 Le Beau, Eyale CGO 1/16 W GSL Paris U90
10 Feb 2019 Florentino, Robert DOM 1/32 W GSL Paris U90
16 Dec 2018 Igolnikov, Mikhail RUS 3/5 L IJFMA Guangzhou U90
16 Dec 2018 Toth, Krisztian HUN 1/2 L IJFMA Guangzhou U90
16 Dec 2018 Ustopiriyon, Komronshokh TJK 1/4 W IJFMA Guangzhou U90
16 Dec 2018 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO 1/8 W IJFMA Guangzhou U90
25 Nov 2018 Mukai, Shoichiro JPN final L GSL Osaka U90
25 Nov 2018 Trippel, Eduard GER 1/2 W GSL Osaka U90
25 Nov 2018 Silva Morales, Ivan Felipe CUB 1/4 W GSL Osaka U90
25 Nov 2018 Zgank, Mihael TUR 1/8 W GSL Osaka U90
25 Nov 2018 Abd el Akher, Hatem EGY 1/16 W GSL Osaka U90
18 Nov 2018 Smink, Jesper NED 5/7 L GP The Hague U90
18 Nov 2018 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP 1/4 L GP The Hague U90
18 Nov 2018 Petgrave, Jamal GBR 1/8 W GP The Hague U90
18 Nov 2018 Berezhnyy, Dmytro UKR 1/16 W GP The Hague U90
29 Oct 2018 Toth, Krisztian HUN 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U90
29 Oct 2018 Kaljulaid, Klen Kristofer EST 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
27 Sep 2018 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 5/7 L WTC Baku U90
27 Sep 2018 Bobonov, Davlat UZB 1/8 W WTC Baku U90
24 Sep 2018 Trippel, Eduard GER 1/8 L WCh Baku U90
24 Sep 2018 Rodrigues, Tiago POR 1/16 W WCh Baku U90
24 Sep 2018 Bobonov, Davlat UZB 1/32 W WCh Baku U90
24 Sep 2018 Hazem, Ali EGY 1/64 W WCh Baku U90
12 Aug 2018 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP 1/16 L GP Budapest U90
12 Aug 2018 Kibikai, Paul GAB 1/32 W GP Budapest U90
28 Apr 2018 Tselidis, Theodoros GRE 3/5 L ECh Tel Aviv U90
28 Apr 2018 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO 5/7 W ECh Tel Aviv U90
28 Apr 2018 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP 1/4 L ECh Tel Aviv U90
28 Apr 2018 Petersilka, Falk GER 1/8 W ECh Tel Aviv U90
28 Apr 2018 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 1/16 W ECh Tel Aviv U90
28 Apr 2018 Duda, Davis LAT 1/32 W ECh Tel Aviv U90
18 Mar 2018 Khamkhoev, Izmail RUS 1/8 L GSL Ekaterinburg U90
25 Feb 2018 Petersilka, Falk GER 1/16 L GSL Düsseldorf U90
11 Feb 2018 Gwak, DongHan KOR 1/16 L GSL Paris U90
21 Jan 2018 Chamberlain, Frazer GBR 3/5 W GP Tunis U90
21 Jan 2018 Zilka, Peter SVK 5/7 W GP Tunis U90
21 Jan 2018 Klammert, David CZE 1/4 L GP Tunis U90
21 Jan 2018 Dovgan, Dmitry RUS 1/8 W GP Tunis U90
21 May 2017 Margiani, Ushangi GEO 3/5 W GSL Ekaterinburg U90
21 May 2017 Nagasawa, Kenta JPN 1/2 L GSL Ekaterinburg U90
21 May 2017 Benamadi, Abderrahmane ALG 1/4 W GSL Ekaterinburg U90
21 May 2017 Sidamonidze, Nika GEO 1/8 W GSL Ekaterinburg U90
23 Apr 2017 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 5/7 L ETC Warsaw U90
23 Apr 2017 Magomedov, Magomed RUS 1/4 L ETC Warsaw U90
23 Apr 2017 Bodirlau, Cristian ROU 1/8 W ETC Warsaw U90
22 Apr 2017 Majdov, Nemanja SRB 1/8 L ECh Warsaw U90
22 Apr 2017 Viitanen, Samuli FIN 1/16 W ECh Warsaw U90
12 Mar 2017 Nhabali, Quedjau UKR 5/7 L GSL Baku U90
12 Mar 2017 Bozbayev, Islam KAZ 1/4 L GSL Baku U90
12 Mar 2017 Kugimaru, Taichi JPN 1/8 W GSL Baku U90
10 Aug 2016 Lkhagvasuren, Otgonbaatar MGL 1/16 L OG Rio de Janeiro U90
27 Mar 2016 Nyman, Marcus SWE final W GP Tbilisi U90
27 Mar 2016 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP 1/2 W GP Tbilisi U90
27 Mar 2016 Randl, Milan SVK 1/4 W GP Tbilisi U90
27 Mar 2016 Milenbergs, Aigars LAT 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U90
27 Mar 2016 Ciechomski, Patryk POL 1/16 W GP Tbilisi U90
7 Feb 2016 Grossklaus, Ciril SUI 1/8 L GSL Paris U90
7 Feb 2016 Brown, Colton USA 1/16 W GSL Paris U90
6 Dec 2015 Nishiyama, Daiki JPN 3/5 L GSL Tokyo U90
6 Dec 2015 Gonzalez, Asley CUB 1/2 L GSL Tokyo U90
6 Dec 2015 Voprosov, Kirill RUS 1/4 W GSL Tokyo U90
6 Dec 2015 Piontek, Zack RSA 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U90
6 Dec 2015 Otsuji, Kota JPN 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U90
1 Nov 2015 Lkhagvasuren, Otgonbaatar MGL final L GSL Abu Dhabi U90
1 Nov 2015 Iliadis, Ilias GRE 1/2 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
1 Nov 2015 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 1/4 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
1 Nov 2015 Ruíz Zajac, David ESP 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
1 Nov 2015 Marmeljuk, Aleksandr EST 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
28 Aug 2015 Ustopiriyon, Komronshokh TJK 1/8 L WCh Astana U90
28 Aug 2015 Cheng, Xunzhao CHN 1/16 W WCh Astana U90
24 May 2015 Denisov, Kirill RUS 3/5 W IJFMA Rabat U90
24 May 2015 Iliadis, Ilias GRE 5/7 W IJFMA Rabat U90
24 May 2015 Gonzalez, Asley CUB 1/4 L IJFMA Rabat U90
24 May 2015 Facente, Walter ITA 1/8 W IJFMA Rabat U90
10 May 2015 Baker, Mashu JPN final L GSL Baku U90
10 May 2015 Dvärby, Joakim SWE 1/2 W GSL Baku U90
10 May 2015 Jurecka, Alexandr CZE 1/4 W GSL Baku U90
10 May 2015 Choriev, Dilshod UZB 1/8 W GSL Baku U90
3 May 2015 Gerasimenko, Dmitri SRB 1/16 L GP Zagreb U90
29 Mar 2015 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB final W GP Samsun U90
29 Mar 2015 Kochman, Li ISR 1/2 W GP Samsun U90
29 Mar 2015 Juraev, Sherali UZB 1/4 W GP Samsun U90
29 Mar 2015 Khutag, Tsogtgerel MGL 1/8 W GP Samsun U90
29 Mar 2015 Milenbergs, Aigars LAT 1/16 W GP Samsun U90
22 Feb 2015 Bauza, Karolis LTU 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U90
20 Dec 2014 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO final L ECC Hoofddorp U90
20 Dec 2014 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO 1/2 W ECC Hoofddorp U90
20 Dec 2014 Massimino, Vincent FRA 1/4 W ECC Hoofddorp U90
20 Dec 2014 Schneider, Maximilian AUT 1/8 W ECC Hoofddorp U90
7 Dec 2014 Kim, Jae Yun KOR 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U90
7 Dec 2014 Bat-Erdene, Davaadorj MGL 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U90
21 Nov 2014 Sasson, Alon ISR final W GP Qingdao U90
21 Nov 2014 Dvärby, Joakim SWE 1/2 W GP Qingdao U90
21 Nov 2014 Gantulga, Altanbagana MGL 1/4 W GP Qingdao U90
21 Nov 2014 Zhang, Chunlei CHN 1/8 W GP Qingdao U90
2 Nov 2014 Toth, Krisztian HUN final L GSL Abu Dhabi U90   
2 Nov 2014 Voprosov, Kirill RUS 1/2 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
2 Nov 2014 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 1/4 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
2 Nov 2014 Darwish, Mohamed EGY 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
14 Sep 2014 Dvärby, Joakim SWE 3/5 W GP Zagreb U90
14 Sep 2014 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 1/2 L GP Zagreb U90
14 Sep 2014 Sasson, Alon ISR 1/4 W GP Zagreb U90
14 Sep 2014 Ruíz Zajac, David ESP 1/8 W GP Zagreb U90
29 Aug 2014 Nhabali, Quedjau UKR 1/8 L WCh Chelyabinsk U90
29 Aug 2014 Saidov, Saidzhalol TJK 1/16 W WCh Chelyabinsk U90
22 Jun 2014 Elmont, Guillaume NED 3/5 W GP Budapest U90
22 Jun 2014 Vér, Gábor HUN 5/7 W GP Budapest U90
22 Jun 2014 Nishiyama, Daiki JPN 1/4 L GP Budapest U90
22 Jun 2014 Milenbergs, Aigars LAT 1/8 W GP Budapest U90
22 Jun 2014 Milenbergs, Aigars LAT 1/8 W GP Budapest U90
11 May 2014 Elmont, Guillaume NED final L GSL Baku U90
11 May 2014 Gasiev, Murat RUS 1/2 W GSL Baku U90
11 May 2014 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO 1/4 W GSL Baku U90
11 May 2014 Abd el Akher, Hatem EGY 1/8 W GSL Baku U90
26 Apr 2014 Toth, Krisztian HUN 1/8 L ECh Montpellier U90
26 Apr 2014 Marmeljuk, Aleksandr EST 1/16 W ECh Montpellier U90
23 Feb 2014 Iliadis, Ilias GRE final L GP Düsseldorf U90
23 Feb 2014 Nishiyama, Daiki JPN 1/2 W GP Düsseldorf U90
23 Feb 2014 Gogotchuri, Zviad GEO 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U90
23 Feb 2014 Mamedov, Chingiz KGZ 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U90
23 Feb 2014 Iddir, Alexandre FRA 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U90
9 Feb 2014 Khalmurzaev, Khusen RUS 1/8 L GSL Paris U90
9 Feb 2014 Rodrigues, Tiago POR 1/16 W GSL Paris U90
21 Dec 2013 Lamsens, Jochen BEL poule W ECC Paris U90
21 Dec 2013 Shirobokov, Nikita RUS poule W ECC Paris U90
21 Dec 2013 Gobert, Ludovic FRA 1/8 W ECC Paris U90
1 Dec 2013 Hildebrand, Aaron GER 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U90
23 Nov 2013 Facente, Walter ITA final L GP Abu Dhabi U90
23 Nov 2013 Jamali, Mohamed IRI 1/2 W GP Abu Dhabi U90
23 Nov 2013 Gahramanov, Shahin AZE 1/4 W GP Abu Dhabi U90
23 Nov 2013 Juraev, Sherali UZB 1/8 W GP Abu Dhabi U90
23 Nov 2013 Gviniashvili, Paata GEO 1/16 W GP Abu Dhabi U90
20 Oct 2013 van den Brink, Remco NED final W NC Rotterdam U90
20 Oct 2013 Verhagen, Michel NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U90
20 Oct 2013 Samba, Stefan NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U90
13 Oct 2013 Bauza, Karolis LTU final W WCup Minsk U90
13 Oct 2013 Sasson, Alon ISR 1/2 W WCup Minsk U90
13 Oct 2013 Milenbergs, Aigars LAT 1/4 W WCup Minsk U90
13 Oct 2013 Kazusionak, Andrei BLR 1/8 W WCup Minsk U90
30 Aug 2013 Ruíz Zajac, David ESP 1/32 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
21 Jul 2013 Kato, Hirotaka JPN 1/8 L GSL Moscow U90
21 Jul 2013 Hildebrand, Aaron GER 1/16 W GSL Moscow U90
9 Jun 2013 Nhabali, Quedjau UKR 3/5 W WCup Tallinn U90
9 Jun 2013 Grossklaus, Ciril SUI 1/2 L WCup Tallinn U90
9 Jun 2013 Rodrigues, Tiago POR 1/4 W WCup Tallinn U90
9 Jun 2013 Loporchio, Giuliano ITA 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U90
28 Apr 2013 Zarzeczny, Jakub POL 1/4 W ETC Budapest U90
27 Apr 2013 Odenthal, Marc GER 1/16 L ECh Budapest U90
27 Apr 2013 Stanjevic, Predrag MNE 1/32 W ECh Budapest U90
24 Feb 2013 Gogotchuri, Zviad GEO 3/5 L GP Düsseldorf U90
24 Feb 2013 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/2 L GP Düsseldorf U90
24 Feb 2013 Clerget, Axel FRA 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U90
24 Feb 2013 Denisov, Kirill RUS 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U90
24 Feb 2013 Magomedov, Shekhmad AZE 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U90
10 Feb 2013 Clerget, Axel FRA 1/16 L GSL Paris U90
18 Nov 2012 Zankishiev, Kazbek RUS 3/5 W EJU23 Prague U90
18 Nov 2012 Dias, Célio POR 5/7 W EJU23 Prague U90
18 Nov 2012 Jurecka, Alexandr CZE 1/4 L EJU23 Prague U90
18 Nov 2012 Kumric, Zlatko CRO 1/8 W EJU23 Prague U90
18 Nov 2012 Dzierżanowski, Igor POL 1/16 W EJU23 Prague U90
21 Oct 2012 Korrel, Michael NED final L NC Rotterdam U90
21 Oct 2012 De Vreeze, Max NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U90
21 Oct 2012 Biesbrouck, Dax NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U90
21 Oct 2012 Attema, Thomas NED 1/8 W NC Rotterdam U90
30 Sep 2012 Ruíz Zajac, David ESP 5/7 L WCup Rome U90
30 Sep 2012 Gobert, Ludovic FRA 1/4 L WCup Rome U90
30 Sep 2012 Grossklaus, Ciril SUI 1/8 W WCup Rome U90
30 Sep 2012 Loporchio, Giuliano ITA 1/16 W WCup Rome U90
23 Sep 2012 Zarzeczny, Jakub POL final W ECup Tampere U90
23 Sep 2012 Marmeljuk, Aleksandr EST 1/2 W ECup Tampere U90
23 Sep 2012 Wenzinger, Domenik SUI 1/4 W ECup Tampere U90
23 Sep 2012 Chamberlain, Frazer GBR 1/8 W ECup Tampere U90
24 Jun 2012 Kasachev, Alexander KAZ 9/12 L ECup Prague U90
24 Jun 2012 Gutsche, Yannick GER 1/4 L ECup Prague U90
24 Jun 2012 Randl, Milan SVK 1/8 W ECup Prague U90
24 Jun 2012 Retinskii, Stanislav RUS 1/16 W ECup Prague U90
16 Jun 2012 Madarász, Tamás HUN 3/5 W ECup Celje U90
16 Jun 2012 Grossklaus, Ciril SUI 5/7 L ECup Celje U90
16 Jun 2012 Toth, Krisztian HUN 9/12 W ECup Celje U90
16 Jun 2012 Köller, Milan HUN 13/16 W ECup Celje U90
16 Jun 2012 Magomedov III, Magomed RUS 1/8 L ECup Celje U90
16 Jun 2012 Chavanne, Mike SUI 1/16 W ECup Celje U90
16 Jun 2012 Lambert, Christophe GER 1/32 W ECup Celje U90
2 Jun 2012 Jurecka, Alexandr CZE 1/8 L WCup Madrid U90
13 May 2012 Purssey, Matthew GBR pre-round W ECup London U90
13 May 2012 Semenov, Viktor RUS 3/5 W ECup London U90
13 May 2012 Reibedanz, Robin GER 1/2 L ECup London U90
13 May 2012 Kozlowski, Kamil POL 1/16 W ECup London U90
13 May 2012 Sola, Pablo ESP 1/32 W ECup London U90
26 Feb 2012 Gobert, Ludovic FRA 1/16 L WCup Prague U90
26 Feb 2012 Kukovica, David SLO 1/32 W WCup Prague U90
12 Feb 2012 Kazusionak, Andrei BLR 1/8 L WCup Oberwart U90
12 Feb 2012 Bayarsaikhan, Ambaselmaa MGL 1/16 W WCup Oberwart U90
12 Feb 2012 Alarza, David ESP 1/32 W WCup Oberwart U90
4 Dec 2011 Purssey, Matthew GBR 1/8 L IT London U90
20 Nov 2011 Odenthal, Marc GER 5/7 L EJU23 Tyumen U90
20 Nov 2011 Nhabali, Quedjau UKR 1/4 L EJU23 Tyumen U90
20 Nov 2011 Krpálek, Michal CZE 1/8 W EJU23 Tyumen U90
13 Nov 2011 van Laarhoven, Robby NED final L NC Rotterdam U90
13 Nov 2011 Bolleboom, Glenn NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U90
13 Nov 2011 Korrel, Michael NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U90
29 Oct 2011 Wenzinger, Domenik SUI 3/5 W ECup Borås U90
29 Oct 2011 Odenthal, Marc GER 5/7 W ECup Borås U90
29 Oct 2011 Chamberlain, Frazer GBR 9/12 W ECup Borås U90
29 Oct 2011 Tikkanen, Matias FIN 13/16 W ECup Borås U90
29 Oct 2011 Grossklaus, Ciril SUI 1/8 L ECup Borås U90
29 Oct 2011 Auspert, Thorgal BEL 1/16 W ECup Borås U90
23 Jul 2011 Buffet, Romain FRA 5/7 L ECup Hamburg U90
23 Jul 2011 Docquier, Jean BEL 9/12 W ECup Hamburg U90
23 Jul 2011 Gurbanov, Ramin AZE 1/8 L ECup Hamburg U90
23 Jul 2011 Sobirov, Parviz TJK 1/16 W ECup Hamburg U90
18 Jun 2011 Bulekulov, Faruch KGZ 3/5 L ECup Celje U90
18 Jun 2011 Jurecka, Alexandr CZE 1/2 L ECup Celje U90
18 Jun 2011 Gielis, Dereck Nathan BEL 1/4 W ECup Celje U90
18 Jun 2011 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 1/8 W ECup Celje U90
18 Jun 2011 Hasanbegovic, Mirza BIH 1/16 W ECup Celje U90
15 May 2011 Edmar, Emil SWE 3/5 W ECup London U90
15 May 2011 Plonski, Pawel POL 5/7 W ECup London U90
15 May 2011 Stewart, Craig GBR 9/12 W ECup London U90
15 May 2011 Dvärby, Joakim SWE 1/4 L ECup London U90
15 May 2011 Haas, Christian AUT 1/8 W ECup London U90
15 May 2011 Roberts, Danny GBR 1/16 W ECup London U90
27 Feb 2011 Hischier, Dominique SUI 1/32 L WCup Warsaw U90
6 Nov 2010 Oosterman, Mark NED 3/5 W NC Rotterdam U90
6 Nov 2010 Van Suijdam, Melvin NED 5/7 W NC Rotterdam U90
6 Nov 2010 Huisman, Marvin NED 1/4 L NC Rotterdam U90
23 Oct 2010 Erdogan, Ali TUR 1/8 L WJC Agadir U90
23 Oct 2010 Minaskin, Grigori EST 1/16 W WJC Agadir U90
19 Sep 2010 Minaskin, Grigori EST 1/8 L EChJun Samokov U90
19 Sep 2010 Votikas, Grigorios GRE 1/16 W EChJun Samokov U90
2 May 2009 van Laarhoven, Robby NED 1/2 L NTC Nijmegen U81
2 May 2009 Versloot, Mitch NED 3/4 L NTC Nijmegen U81