Lukas Krpálek Judoka
Lukas Krpálek
Lukas Krpálek
Country: Czech Republic | Born: 15 November 1990 (30 years)
Lukas Krpalek became Olympic Champion in 2016 in Rio. Krpalek became World Champion in 2019 +100kg and 2014 fighting U100kg and double European Champion in 2013 and 2014 U100kg. He won the European senior title in 2018 in Tel Aviv. He took bronze at the European Championships in Warsaw in 2017. He was double Junior World Champion. Krpalek was 7th at the Olympic Games in London. He captured more than 35 World Cup medals including 13 victories. Coached by Petr Lacina. He bagged a bronze medal at the Grand Slam in Antalya in 2021.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2021 18 14 4 77.8%
2020 4 2 2 50.0%
2019 29 22 7 75.9%
2018 30 23 7 76.7%
2017 24 20 4 83.3%
2016 19 16 3 84.2%
2015 31 22 9 71.0%
2014 22 19 3 86.4%
2013 36 33 3 91.7%
2012 25 21 4 84.0%
2011 38 27 11 71.1%
2010 36 21 15 58.3%
2009 32 26 6 81.3%
2008 18 15 3 83.3%
2007 7 4 3 57.1%
2006 4 3 1 75.0%
Total 373 288 85 77.2%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
30 Jul 2021 Tushishvili, Guram GEO final W OG Tokyo O100
30 Jul 2021 Riner, Teddy FRA 3/5 L OG Tokyo O100
30 Jul 2021 Harasawa, Hisayoshi JPN 1/2 W OG Tokyo O100
30 Jul 2021 Oltiboev, Bekmurod UZB 1/4 W OG Tokyo O100
30 Jul 2021 Mahjoub, Javad ROT 1/8 W OG Tokyo O100
18 Apr 2021 Sasson, Or ISR 3/5 W ECh Lisbon O100
18 Apr 2021 Grol, Henk NED 1/2 L ECh Lisbon O100
18 Apr 2021 Matiashvili, Levani GEO 1/4 W ECh Lisbon O100
18 Apr 2021 Vakhaviak, Aliaksandr BLR 1/8 W ECh Lisbon O100
3 Apr 2021 Rakhimov, Temur TJK 3/5 W GSL Antalya O100
3 Apr 2021 Bashaev, Tamerlan RUS 1/2 L GSL Antalya O100
3 Apr 2021 Hegyi, Stephan AUT 1/4 W GSL Antalya O100
3 Apr 2021 Deschenes, Marc CAN 1/8 W GSL Antalya O100
28 Feb 2021 Gordiienko, Oleksandr UKR final W WCup Prague O100
28 Feb 2021 Puumalainen, Martti FIN 1/2 W WCup Prague O100
28 Feb 2021 Grabowski, Kamil POL 1/4 W WCup Prague O100
28 Feb 2021 Fizel, Marius SVK 1/16 W WCup Prague O100
20 Feb 2021 Vakhaviak, Aliaksandr BLR 1/8 L GSL Tel Aviv O100
21 Nov 2020 Tushishvili, Guram GEO 3/5 L ECh Prague O100
21 Nov 2020 Sasson, Or ISR 5/7 W ECh Prague O100
21 Nov 2020 Bashaev, Tamerlan RUS 1/4 L ECh Prague O100
21 Nov 2020 Frey, Johannes GER 1/8 W ECh Prague O100
14 Dec 2019 Harasawa, Hisayoshi JPN final L IJFMA Qingdao O100
14 Dec 2019 Moura, David BRA 1/2 W IJFMA Qingdao O100
14 Dec 2019 Kageura, Kokoro JPN 1/4 W IJFMA Qingdao O100
14 Dec 2019 Sarnacki, Maciej POL 1/8 W IJFMA Qingdao O100
8 Oct 2019 Khammo, Iakiv UKR 3/5 W GSL Brasilia O100
8 Oct 2019 Riner, Teddy FRA 1/2 L GSL Brasilia O100
8 Oct 2019 Junior, Juscelino BRA 1/4 W GSL Brasilia O100
8 Oct 2019 Pineda, Pedro VEN 1/8 W GSL Brasilia O100
31 Aug 2019 Harasawa, Hisayoshi JPN final W WCh Tokyo O100
31 Aug 2019 Kim, Min-Jong KOR 1/2 W WCh Tokyo O100
31 Aug 2019 Meyer, Roy NED 1/4 W WCh Tokyo O100
31 Aug 2019 Mirmamadov, Shakarmamad TJK 1/8 W WCh Tokyo O100
31 Aug 2019 Culum, Zarko SRB 1/16 W WCh Tokyo O100
7 Jul 2019 Frey, Johannes GER 3/5 W GP Montreal O100
7 Jul 2019 Riner, Teddy FRA 1/2 L GP Montreal O100
7 Jul 2019 Deschenes, Marc CAN 1/4 W GP Montreal O100
24 Jun 2019 Grol, Henk NED 3/5 L ECh Minsk O100
24 Jun 2019 Meyer, Roy NED 5/7 W ECh Minsk O100
24 Jun 2019 Tasoev, Inal RUS 1/4 L ECh Minsk O100
24 Jun 2019 Koleśnyk, Andrii UKR 1/8 W ECh Minsk O100
26 May 2019 Tskhovrebov, Alen RUS 3/5 W GP Hohhot O100
26 May 2019 Kim, Min-Jong KOR 1/2 L GP Hohhot O100
26 May 2019 Matiashvili, Levani GEO 1/4 W GP Hohhot O100
26 May 2019 Chen, Sheng Min TPE 1/8 W GP Hohhot O100
7 Apr 2019 Kokauri, Ushangi AZE 3/5 W GP Antalya O100
7 Apr 2019 Tasoev, Inal RUS 5/7 W GP Antalya O100
7 Apr 2019 Simionescu, Vladut ROU 1/4 L GP Antalya O100
7 Apr 2019 Tsiarpitski, Uladzislau BLR 1/8 W GP Antalya O100
7 Apr 2019 Dimitrov, Ivaylo BUL 1/16 W GP Antalya O100
16 Dec 2018 Bashaev, Tamerlan RUS 1/8 L IJFMA Guangzhou O100
25 Nov 2018 Grol, Henk NED final L GSL Osaka O100
25 Nov 2018 Kageura, Kokoro JPN 1/2 W GSL Osaka O100
25 Nov 2018 Heinle, Sven GER 1/4 W GSL Osaka O100
25 Nov 2018 Ogawa, Yusei JPN 1/8 W GSL Osaka O100
29 Oct 2018 Tasoev, Inal RUS final L GSL Abu Dhabi O100
29 Oct 2018 Sasson, Or ISR 1/2 W GSL Abu Dhabi O100
29 Oct 2018 Tsiarpitski, Uladzislau BLR 1/4 W GSL Abu Dhabi O100
29 Oct 2018 Krikbay, Galymzhan KAZ 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi O100
14 Oct 2018 Granda, Andy CUB final W GP Cancun O100
14 Oct 2018 Bashaev, Tamerlan RUS 1/2 W GP Cancun O100
14 Oct 2018 Allerstorfer, Daniel AUT 1/4 W GP Cancun O100
14 Oct 2018 Croitoru, Mircea ROU 1/8 W GP Cancun O100
26 Sep 2018 Ulziibayar, Duurenbayar MGL 3/5 L WCh Baku O100
26 Sep 2018 Rakhimov, Temur TJK 5/7 W WCh Baku O100
26 Sep 2018 Kokauri, Ushangi AZE 1/4 L WCh Baku O100
26 Sep 2018 Naidan, Tuvshinbayar MGL 1/8 W WCh Baku O100
26 Sep 2018 Grol, Henk NED 1/16 W WCh Baku O100
28 Apr 2018 Bashaev, Tamerlan RUS final W ECh Tel Aviv O100
28 Apr 2018 Hegyi, Stephan AUT 1/2 W ECh Tel Aviv O100
28 Apr 2018 Grol, Henk NED 1/4 W ECh Tel Aviv O100
28 Apr 2018 Tsoumitas, Dimitrios GRE 1/8 W ECh Tel Aviv O100
4 Mar 2018 Spijkers, Jur NED 3/5 W WCup Prague O100
4 Mar 2018 Mahjoub, Javad ROT 1/2 L WCup Prague O100
4 Mar 2018 Mecajus, Ignas LTU 1/4 W WCup Prague O100
4 Mar 2018 Berezka, Vladyslav UKR 1/8 W WCup Prague O100
11 Feb 2018 Meyer, Roy NED 3/5 W GSL Paris O100
11 Feb 2018 Kim, SungMin KOR 1/2 L GSL Paris O100
11 Feb 2018 Vakhaviak, Aliaksandr BLR 1/4 W GSL Paris O100
11 Feb 2018 Ogawa, Yusei JPN 1/8 W GSL Paris O100
3 Dec 2017 Ogawa, Yusei JPN final L GSL Tokyo O100
3 Dec 2017 Kageura, Kokoro JPN 1/2 W GSL Tokyo O100
3 Dec 2017 Ojitani, Takeshi JPN 1/4 W GSL Tokyo O100
3 Dec 2017 Cuevas, Jose MEX 1/8 W GSL Tokyo O100
25 Nov 2017 Dosen, Bojan SRB 5/7 W ECC Ankara O90
25 Nov 2017 Olivar, Cedric FRA 1/4 W ECC Ankara O90
2 Jul 2017 Ulziibayar, Duurenbayar MGL final W GP Hohhot O100
2 Jul 2017 Volkov, Andrey RUS 1/2 W GP Hohhot O100
2 Jul 2017 Kim, SungMin KOR 1/4 W GP Hohhot O100
2 Jul 2017 Orazbayev, Adil KAZ 1/8 W GP Hohhot O100
22 Apr 2017 Sarnacki, Maciej POL 3/5 W ECh Warsaw O100
22 Apr 2017 Bondarenko, Stanislav UKR 5/7 W ECh Warsaw O100
22 Apr 2017 Tushishvili, Guram GEO 1/4 L ECh Warsaw O100
22 Apr 2017 Natea, Daniel ROU 1/8 W ECh Warsaw O100
22 Apr 2017 Mettis, Juhan EST 1/16 W ECh Warsaw O100
9 Apr 2017 Krakovetskii, Iurii KGZ final W GP Antalya O100
9 Apr 2017 Culum, Zarko SRB 1/2 W GP Antalya O100
9 Apr 2017 Tumenov, Musa RUS 1/4 W GP Antalya O100
9 Apr 2017 Chen, Sheng Min TPE 1/8 W GP Antalya O100
26 Feb 2017 Shynkeyev, Yerzhan KAZ 3/5 L GP Düsseldorf O100
26 Feb 2017 Kageura, Kokoro JPN 1/2 L GP Düsseldorf O100
26 Feb 2017 Harmegnies, Benjamin BEL 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf O100
26 Feb 2017 Natea, Daniel ROU 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf O100
26 Feb 2017 Garcia Mendoza, Alex CUB 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf O100
11 Aug 2016 Gasimov, Elmar AZE final W OG Rio de Janeiro U100
11 Aug 2016 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/2 W OG Rio de Janeiro U100
11 Aug 2016 Haga, Ryunosuke JPN 1/4 W OG Rio de Janeiro U100
11 Aug 2016 Rakov, Maxim KAZ 1/8 W OG Rio de Janeiro U100
11 Aug 2016 Fonseca, Jorge POR 1/16 W OG Rio de Janeiro U100
29 May 2016 Bouyacoub, Lyes ALG 3/5 W IJFMA Guadalajara U100
29 May 2016 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/2 L IJFMA Guadalajara U100
29 May 2016 Armenteros, Jose CUB 1/4 W IJFMA Guadalajara U100
29 May 2016 Fonseca, Jorge POR 1/8 W IJFMA Guadalajara U100
24 Apr 2016 Sarnacki, Maciej POL 3/5 W ETC Kazan O90
24 Apr 2016 Culum, Zarko SRB 5/7 W ETC Kazan O90
24 Apr 2016 Kronberger, Christoph AUT 1/8 W ETC Kazan O90
23 Apr 2016 Minaskin, Grigori EST 1/8 L ECh Kazan U100
28 Feb 2016 Bilalov, Niiaz RUS final W WCup Prague U100
28 Feb 2016 Loporchio, Giuliano ITA 1/2 W WCup Prague U100
28 Feb 2016 Khutag, Tsogtgerel MGL 1/4 W WCup Prague U100
28 Feb 2016 Zankishiev, Kazbek RUS 1/8 W WCup Prague U100
7 Feb 2016 Wolf, Aaron JPN 1/8 L GSL Paris U100
7 Feb 2016 Sayidov, Ramziddin UZB 1/16 W GSL Paris U100
19 Dec 2015 Volkov, Andrey RUS 1/2 W ECC Vienna O90
6 Dec 2015 Naidan, Tuvshinbayar MGL 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U100
6 Dec 2015 Pena, Anthoni VEN 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U100
1 Nov 2015 Khaibulaev, Tagir RUS final L GSL Abu Dhabi U100
1 Nov 2015 Mahjoub, Javad ROT 1/2 W GSL Abu Dhabi U100
1 Nov 2015 Nikiforov, Toma BEL 1/4 W GSL Abu Dhabi U100
1 Nov 2015 Cho, Gu-Ham KOR 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U100
1 Nov 2015 Korrel, Michael NED 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U100
18 Oct 2015 Kumric, Zlatko CRO 3/5 W GSL Paris U100
18 Oct 2015 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/2 L GSL Paris U100
18 Oct 2015 Mammadov, Elkhan AZE 1/4 W GSL Paris U100
18 Oct 2015 Di Guida, Domenico ITA 1/8 W GSL Paris U100
18 Oct 2015 Pessanha, Hugo BRA 1/16 W GSL Paris U100
29 Aug 2015 Peters, Dimitri GER 3/5 L WCh Astana U100
29 Aug 2015 Frey, Karl-Richard GER 1/2 L WCh Astana U100   
29 Aug 2015 Nikiforov, Toma BEL 1/4 W WCh Astana U100
29 Aug 2015 Mammadov, Elkhan AZE 1/8 W WCh Astana U100
29 Aug 2015 Bloshenko, Artem UKR 1/16 W WCh Astana U100
27 Jun 2015 Grol, Henk NED final L ECh Baku U100   
27 Jun 2015 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/2 W ECh Baku U100
27 Jun 2015 Nikiforov, Toma BEL 1/4 W ECh Baku U100
27 Jun 2015 Mammadov, Elkhan AZE 1/8 W ECh Baku U100
24 May 2015 Gasimov, Elmar AZE final L IJFMA Rabat U100
24 May 2015 Nikiforov, Toma BEL 1/2 W IJFMA Rabat U100
24 May 2015 Mammadov, Elkhan AZE 1/4 W IJFMA Rabat U100
24 May 2015 Armenteros, Jose CUB 1/8 W IJFMA Rabat U100
3 May 2015 Frey, Karl-Richard GER 3/5 W GP Zagreb U100
3 May 2015 Cirjenics, Miklós HUN 5/7 L GP Zagreb U100
3 May 2015 Remarenco, Ivan UAE 1/4 L GP Zagreb U100
3 May 2015 Luchyn, Dmytro UKR 1/8 W GP Zagreb U100
3 May 2015 Minaskin, Grigori EST 1/16 W GP Zagreb U100
30 Aug 2014 Armenteros, Jose CUB final W WCh Chelyabinsk U100
30 Aug 2014 Khaibulaev, Tagir RUS 1/2 W WCh Chelyabinsk U100
30 Aug 2014 Pacek, Martin SWE 1/4 W WCh Chelyabinsk U100
30 Aug 2014 Bloshenko, Artem UKR 1/8 W WCh Chelyabinsk U100
30 Aug 2014 Corrêa, Luciano BRA 1/16 W WCh Chelyabinsk U100
8 Jun 2014 Fogasy, Gergö HUN 5/7 L GP Havana U100
8 Jun 2014 Nikiforov, Toma BEL 1/4 L GP Havana U100
8 Jun 2014 Erasmo, Yoel CUB 1/8 W GP Havana U100
27 Apr 2014 Frey, Karl-Richard GER 3/5 W ETC Montpellier O90
26 Apr 2014 Gasimov, Elmar AZE final W ECh Montpellier U100   
26 Apr 2014 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/2 W ECh Montpellier U100   
26 Apr 2014 Bloshenko, Artem UKR 1/4 W ECh Montpellier U100   
26 Apr 2014 Cirjenics, Miklós HUN 1/8 W ECh Montpellier U100   
2 Mar 2014 Paskevicius, Marius LTU final W WCup Prague O100
2 Mar 2014 Ulziibayar, Duurenbayar MGL 1/2 W WCup Prague O100
2 Mar 2014 Bor, Barna HUN 1/4 W WCup Prague O100
2 Mar 2014 Serbest, Burak TUR 1/8 W WCup Prague O100
2 Mar 2014 Abdrazakov, Ruslan KAZ 1/16 W WCup Prague O100
9 Feb 2014 Maret, Cyrille FRA final L GSL Paris U100
9 Feb 2014 Clement, Maxime FRA 1/4 W GSL Paris U100
9 Feb 2014 Reyes, Kyle CAN 1/8 W GSL Paris U100
9 Feb 2014 Armenteros, Jose CUB 1/16 W GSL Paris U100
21 Dec 2013 Božinić, Bozidar SRB poule W ECC Paris O90
1 Dec 2013 Reyes, Kyle CAN final W GSL Tokyo U100
1 Dec 2013 Pacek, Martin SWE 1/2 W GSL Tokyo U100
1 Dec 2013 Naidan, Tuvshinbayar MGL 1/4 W GSL Tokyo U100
1 Dec 2013 Iliadis, Ilias GRE 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U100
31 Aug 2013 Ono, Takashi JPN 3/5 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U100
31 Aug 2013 Grol, Henk NED 1/2 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U100
31 Aug 2013 Sayidov, Ramziddin UZB 1/4 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U100
31 Aug 2013 Fonseca, Jorge POR 1/8 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U100
31 Aug 2013 Rakov, Maxim KAZ 1/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U100
10 Jul 2013 Makhmadov, Zafar RUS final W WUC Kazan U100
10 Jul 2013 Momose, Masaru JPN final W WUC Kazan OpenM
10 Jul 2013 Shim, Ji-Ho KOR 1/2 W WUC Kazan U100
10 Jul 2013 Kim, SungMin KOR 1/2 W WUC Kazan OpenM
10 Jul 2013 Sarnacki, Maciej POL 1/4 W WUC Kazan OpenM
10 Jul 2013 Delvert, Clément FRA 1/4 W WUC Kazan U100
10 Jul 2013 Minaskin, Grigori EST 1/8 W WUC Kazan U100
10 Jul 2013 Bonvoisin, Jean-Sébastien FRA 1/8 W WUC Kazan OpenM
10 Jul 2013 Moura, David BRA 1/16 W WUC Kazan OpenM
10 Jul 2013 Battulga, Temuulen MGL 1/16 W WUC Kazan U100
10 Jul 2013 Silva, David POR 1/16 W WUC Kazan OpenM
28 Apr 2013 Vuijsters, Grim NED 1/8 L ETC Budapest O90
27 Apr 2013 Grol, Henk NED final W ECh Budapest U100
27 Apr 2013 Gasimov, Elmar AZE 1/2 W ECh Budapest U100
27 Apr 2013 Bisultanov, Adlan RUS 1/4 W ECh Budapest U100
27 Apr 2013 Cirjenics, Miklós HUN 1/8 W ECh Budapest U100
27 Apr 2013 Resko, Viktors LAT 1/16 W ECh Budapest U100
31 Mar 2013 Darwish, Ramadan EGY 3/5 W GP Samsun U100
31 Mar 2013 Sasson, Or ISR 5/7 W GP Samsun U100
31 Mar 2013 Gasimov, Elmar AZE 1/4 L GP Samsun U100
31 Mar 2013 Loriashvili, David GEO 1/8 W GP Samsun U100
10 Feb 2013 Battulga, Temuulen MGL final W GSL Paris U100
10 Feb 2013 Pacek, Martin SWE 1/2 W GSL Paris U100
10 Feb 2013 Kumashiro, Yusuke JPN 1/4 W GSL Paris U100
10 Feb 2013 Delvert, Clément FRA 1/8 W GSL Paris U100
10 Feb 2013 Bloshenko, Artem UKR 1/16 W GSL Paris U100
18 Nov 2012 Domanski, Tomasz POL final W EJU23 Prague U100
18 Nov 2012 Nikiforenko, Arturs LAT 1/2 W EJU23 Prague U100
18 Nov 2012 Frey, Karl-Richard GER 1/4 W EJU23 Prague U100
18 Nov 2012 Nikiforov, Toma BEL 1/8 W EJU23 Prague U100
18 Nov 2012 Vér, Gábor HUN 1/16 W EJU23 Prague U100
2 Aug 2012 Grol, Henk NED 5/7 L OG London U100
2 Aug 2012 Khaibulaev, Tagir RUS 1/4 L OG London U100
2 Aug 2012 Anai, Takamasa JPN 1/8 W OG London U100
24 Jun 2012 Demyanenko, Viktor KAZ final W ECup Prague U100
24 Jun 2012 Rakov, Maxim KAZ 1/2 W ECup Prague U100
24 Jun 2012 Peters, Dimitri GER 1/4 W ECup Prague U100
24 Jun 2012 Moser, Patrik SUI 1/8 W ECup Prague U100
24 Jun 2012 Austin, James GBR 1/16 W ECup Prague U100
2 Jun 2012 Khaibulaev, Tagir RUS final L WCup Madrid U100
2 Jun 2012 Meeuwsen, Danny NED 1/2 W WCup Madrid U100
2 Jun 2012 Delvert, Clément FRA 1/4 W WCup Madrid U100
2 Jun 2012 Mol, Tobias NED 1/8 W WCup Madrid U100
28 Apr 2012 Makhmadov, Zafar RUS 1/8 L ECh Chelyabinsk U100
28 Apr 2012 Frey, Karl-Richard GER 1/16 W ECh Chelyabinsk U100
26 Feb 2012 Battulga, Temuulen MGL final W WCup Prague U100
26 Feb 2012 Magomedov, Khaibula RUS 1/2 W WCup Prague U100
26 Feb 2012 Minaskin, Grigori EST 1/4 W WCup Prague U100
26 Feb 2012 Dichev, Daniel BUL 1/8 W WCup Prague U100
26 Feb 2012 Aouidate, Sidé FRA 1/16 W WCup Prague U100
26 Feb 2012 Orlik, Flavio SUI 1/32 W WCup Prague U100
11 Dec 2011 Samoilovich, Sergei RUS 1/4 L GSL Tokyo U100
11 Dec 2011 Fabre, Thierry FRA 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U100
11 Dec 2011 Behrla, Benjamin GER 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U100
20 Nov 2011 Grol, Henk NED 1/4 L GP Amsterdam U100
20 Nov 2011 Leite, Leonardo BRA 1/8 W GP Amsterdam U100
27 Aug 2011 van der Geest, Elco BEL 3/5 W WCh Paris U100
27 Aug 2011 Zhorzholiani, Levan GEO 5/7 W WCh Paris U100
27 Aug 2011 Rakov, Maxim KAZ 1/4 L WCh Paris U100
27 Aug 2011 Hwang, Hee-Tae KOR 1/8 W WCh Paris U100
27 Aug 2011 Bloshenko, Artem UKR 1/16 W WCh Paris U100
27 Aug 2011 Moussima, Frank Ewane CMR 1/32 W WCh Paris U100
17 Jul 2011 Mekic, Amel BIH final W WCup San Salvador U100
17 Jul 2011 Behrla, Benjamin GER 1/2 W WCup San Salvador U100
17 Jul 2011 Fikri, Adil MAR 1/4 W WCup San Salvador U100
2 Jul 2011 Mekic, Amel BIH final W WCup Miami U100
2 Jul 2011 Boissard, José DOM 1/2 W WCup Miami U100
2 Jul 2011 Garcia, Sergio MEX 1/4 W WCup Miami U100
5 Jun 2011 Darwish, Ramadan EGY final W WCup Bucharest U100
5 Jun 2011 Leite, Leonardo BRA 1/2 W WCup Bucharest U100
5 Jun 2011 Mekic, Amel BIH 1/4 W WCup Bucharest U100
5 Jun 2011 Hadfi, Dániel HUN 1/8 W WCup Bucharest U100
5 Jun 2011 Mikhailin, Vyacheslav RUS 1/16 W WCup Bucharest U100
29 May 2011 Makhmadov, Zafar RUS 1/16 L GSL Moscow U100
8 May 2011 Brata, Daniel ROU 1/4 L GP Baku U100
8 May 2011 Kostoev, Askhab RUS 1/8 W GP Baku U100
23 Apr 2011 Tsirekidze, Irakli GEO 3/5 L ECh Istanbul U100
23 Apr 2011 Zhorzholiani, Levan GEO 1/2 L ECh Istanbul U100
23 Apr 2011 Pfeiffer, Dino GER 1/4 W ECh Istanbul U100
23 Apr 2011 Martsulevich, Anton BLR 1/8 W ECh Istanbul U100
23 Apr 2011 Bloshenko, Artem UKR 1/16 W ECh Istanbul U100
27 Feb 2011 Farkas, Bálint István HUN 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U100
27 Feb 2011 Dichev, Daniel BUL 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U100
20 Feb 2011 Peters, Dimitri GER 1/2 L GP Düsseldorf U100
20 Feb 2011 Battulga, Temuulen MGL 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U100
20 Feb 2011 Behrla, Benjamin GER 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U100
20 Feb 2011 Marazykov, Akramjan KGZ 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U100
6 Feb 2011 Denysov, Vyacheslav UKR 1/16 L GSL Paris U100
16 Jan 2011 Hwang, Hee-Tae KOR 1/8 L IJFMA Baku U100
4 Dec 2010 Battulga, Temuulen MGL 5/7 L WCup Suwon U100
4 Dec 2010 Park, Sun-Woo KOR 1/4 L WCup Suwon U100
4 Dec 2010 Pombo, Alex BRA 1/8 W WCup Suwon U100
24 Nov 2010 Sayidov, Ramziddin UZB 1/2 L GP Abu Dhabi U100
24 Nov 2010 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 1/4 W GP Abu Dhabi U100
24 Nov 2010 Pacek, Martin SWE 1/8 W GP Abu Dhabi U100
17 Oct 2010 Pacek, Martin SWE 1/4 L GP Rotterdam U100
9 Sep 2010 Anai, Takamasa JPN 1/8 L WCh Tokyo U100
9 Sep 2010 Austin, James GBR 1/16 W WCh Tokyo U100
9 Sep 2010 Farkas, Bálint István HUN 1/32 W WCh Tokyo U100
25 Jul 2010 Polosin, Roman RUS 3/5 L WCup Ulaanbaatar U100
25 Jul 2010 Battulga, Temuulen MGL 1/2 L WCup Ulaanbaatar U100
25 Jul 2010 Bat-Orshikh, Batsuuri MGL 1/4 W WCup Ulaanbaatar U100
26 Jun 2010 Tomchuk, Andrey RUS 9/12 L ECup Orenburg U100
26 Jun 2010 Pershin, Ivan RUS 1/8 L ECup Orenburg U100
13 Jun 2010 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT final W WCup Lisbon U100
13 Jun 2010 Pacek, Martin SWE 1/2 W WCup Lisbon U100
13 Jun 2010 Palkovacs, Zoltán SVK 1/4 W WCup Lisbon U100
13 Jun 2010 Rytko, Yaroslav UKR 1/8 W WCup Lisbon U100
9 May 2010 Zhorzholiani, Levan GEO 1/4 L GP Tunis U100
9 May 2010 Magomedov I, Magomed RUS 1/8 W GP Tunis U100
24 Apr 2010 Bloshenko, Artem UKR 5/7 L ECh Vienna U100
24 Apr 2010 Behrla, Benjamin GER 1/4 L ECh Vienna U100
24 Apr 2010 Kostoev, Askhab RUS 1/8 W ECh Vienna U100
24 Apr 2010 Pejovic, Stefan MNE 1/16 W ECh Vienna U100
28 Feb 2010 Pacek, Martin SWE 3/5 W WCup Prague U100
28 Feb 2010 Zhorzholiani, Levan GEO 5/7 W WCup Prague U100
28 Feb 2010 Denysov, Vyacheslav UKR 1/4 L WCup Prague U100
28 Feb 2010 Palkovacs, Zoltán SVK 1/8 W WCup Prague U100
28 Feb 2010 Yazici, Feyyaz TUR 1/16 W WCup Prague U100
21 Feb 2010 Anai, Takamasa JPN final L GP Düsseldorf U100
21 Feb 2010 van der Geest, Elco BEL 1/2 W GP Düsseldorf U100
21 Feb 2010 Hwang, Hee-Tae KOR 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U100
21 Feb 2010 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U100
21 Feb 2010 Bloshenko, Andriy UKR 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U100
17 Jan 2010 Khaibulaev, Tagir RUS 1/8 L IJFMA Suwon U100
13 Dec 2009 Anai, Takamasa JPN 1/2 L GSL Tokyo U100
13 Dec 2009 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 1/4 W GSL Tokyo U100
13 Dec 2009 Kobayashi, Daisuke JPN 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U100
13 Dec 2009 Higashi, Shintaro USA 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U100
5 Dec 2009 Fabre, Thierry FRA 3/5 W WCup Suwon U100
5 Dec 2009 Hwang, Hee-Tae KOR 1/2 L WCup Suwon U100
5 Dec 2009 Stiegelmann, Frédéric FRA 1/4 W WCup Suwon U100
25 Oct 2009 Domanski, Tomasz POL final W WJC Paris U100
25 Oct 2009 Mol, Tobias NED 1/2 W WJC Paris U100
25 Oct 2009 San Martin, Alejandro ESP 1/4 W WJC Paris U100
25 Oct 2009 Sasson, Or ISR 1/8 W WJC Paris U100
25 Oct 2009 Szarka, Tomas SVK 1/16 W WJC Paris U100
13 Sep 2009 Gasimov, Elmar AZE final L EChJun Yerevan U100
13 Sep 2009 Borkowski, Pierre GER 1/2 W EChJun Yerevan U100
13 Sep 2009 San Martin, Alejandro ESP 1/4 W EChJun Yerevan U100
13 Sep 2009 Pocskai, Szabolcs HUN 1/8 W EChJun Yerevan U100
13 Sep 2009 Mol, Tobias NED 1/16 W EChJun Yerevan U100
30 Aug 2009 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/32 L WCh Rotterdam U100
21 Jun 2009 Taveira, João POR final W ECup Celje U100
21 Jun 2009 Schweinberger, Simon AUT 1/2 W ECup Celje U100
21 Jun 2009 Zimmermann, Matthias SUI 1/4 W ECup Celje U100
21 Jun 2009 Tomic, Nemanja SRB 1/8 W ECup Celje U100
6 Jun 2009 Hadfi, Dániel HUN final W WCup Bucharest U100
6 Jun 2009 Borin, Alberto ITA 1/2 W WCup Bucharest U100
6 Jun 2009 Polyanskyy, Vitaliy UKR 1/4 W WCup Bucharest U100
6 Jun 2009 Goncalves, Leandro BRA 1/8 W WCup Bucharest U100
1 Mar 2009 Zhorzholiani, Levan GEO 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U100
1 Mar 2009 Jaakkola, Tomi FIN 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U100
22 Feb 2009 Grol, Henk NED 1/16 L GP Hamburg U100
15 Feb 2009 Fabre, Thierry FRA 1/8 W WCup Budapest U100
15 Feb 2009 Panek, Kamil POL 1/16 W WCup Budapest U100
15 Feb 2009 Pfeiffer, Dino GER 1/32 W WCup Budapest U100
24 Oct 2008 Huisman, Marvin NED final W WJC Bangkok U100
24 Oct 2008 Terashima, Katsuoki JPN 1/2 W WJC Bangkok U100
24 Oct 2008 Khamkhoev, Ibrakhim RUS 1/4 W WJC Bangkok U100
24 Oct 2008 Bamwangayi Ngoba Mwamba, Tresor COD 1/8 W WJC Bangkok U100
24 Oct 2008 Yu, Tsung-Yuan TPE 1/16 W WJC Bangkok U100
14 Sep 2008 Huisman, Marvin NED final W EChJun Warsaw U100
14 Sep 2008 Martsulevich, Anton BLR 1/2 W EChJun Warsaw U100
14 Sep 2008 Savatier, Jonas FRA 1/4 W EChJun Warsaw U100
14 Sep 2008 Rollwage, Max GER 1/8 W EChJun Warsaw U100
14 Sep 2008 Dichev, Daniel BUL 1/16 W EChJun Warsaw U100
6 Jul 2008 Peters, Dimitri GER 3/5 L ECup Braunschweig U100
6 Jul 2008 Cousins, Peter GBR 1/2 L ECup Braunschweig U100
6 Jul 2008 Palkovacs, Zoltán SVK 1/4 W ECup Braunschweig U100
6 Jul 2008 Brata, Daniel ROU 1/8 W ECup Braunschweig U100
6 Jul 2008 Mechielsen, Paul NED 1/16 W ECup Braunschweig U100
2 Mar 2008 Matyjaszek, Przemyslaw POL 1/8 L WCup Prague U100
2 Mar 2008 Burns, Andrew GBR 1/16 W WCup Prague U100
2 Mar 2008 Abeuov, Arman KAZ 1/32 W WCup Prague U100
25 Nov 2007 Janata, Martin SVK 1/8 L EJU23 Salzburg U100
25 Nov 2007 Vukotic, Milos CRO 1/16 W EJU23 Salzburg U100
7 Oct 2007 Osnachs, Vladimirs LAT 3/5 L EChJun Prague U100
7 Oct 2007 Herbst, Denis GER 1/2 L EChJun Prague U100
7 Oct 2007 Ahmadov, Hasan AZE 1/4 W EChJun Prague U100
7 Oct 2007 Buendia, Daniel ESP 1/8 W EChJun Prague U100
7 Oct 2007 Komljenovic, Goran BIH 1/16 W EChJun Prague U100
25 Jun 2006 Tomasetti, Pablo ITA final L EChCa Miskolc U90
25 Jun 2006 Tevdorashvili, Sandro GEO 1/2 W EChCa Miskolc U90
25 Jun 2006 Blazevic, Robert CRO 1/4 W EChCa Miskolc U90
25 Jun 2006 Martsulevich, Anton BLR 1/8 W EChCa Miskolc U90
More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network. Become an insider!