• European Cadet Championships U18 Tallinn - Event

    European Cadet Championships U18 Tallinn

    • Date: 21 Jun 2013 - 23 Jun 2013
    • Place: Tallinn, Estonia
    • Type: European Cadet Championships
    • Comparable competitions:

    Judo results

    Filter country:

    Results men

    U50
    1 Angelo Pantano ITA
    2 Matthijs van Harten NED
    3 Natig Gurbanli AZE
    3 Robinzon Beglarashvili GEO
    5 Khazar Gasanov AZE
    5 David Kelekhsaev RUS
    7 Enes Celik TUR
    7 Oguzhan Karaca TUR
    U55
    1 Elios Manzi ITA
    2 Ilkin Babazada AZE
    3 Peter Miles GBR
    3 Rufat Taghizade AZE
    5 Shahen Abaghyan ARM
    5 Fabien Biagioli FRA
    7 Abdullatif Kopuz TUR
    7 Denis Vieru MDA
    U60
    1 Hidayet Heydarov AZE
    2 Bogdan Iadov UKR
    3 Daniel Ben David ISR
    3 Neil MacDonald GBR
    5 Alberto Gaitero ESP
    5 Aleksandr Kulikovskikh RUS
    7 Gajus Brazionis LTU
    7 Rauf Khalilov AZE
    U66
    1 Akil Gjakova IJF
    2 Elnur Ahmadli AZE
    3 Strahinja Buncic SRB
    3 Koba Mchedlishvili GEO
    5 Pawel Wawrzyczek POL
    5 Petar Zadro BIH
    7 Albert Mkrtchyan ARM
    7 Artem Pliyev UKR
    U73
    1 Ruslan Godizov RUS
    2 Nemanja Majdov SRB
    3 Tamazi Kirakozashvili GEO
    3 Arso Milic MNE
    5 Kevin Bakker NED
    5 Tim Gramkow GER
    7 Patrick Ganselmayer AUT
    7 Zaur Ramazanov RUS
    U81
    1 Mikhail Igolnikov RUS
    2 Frank De Wit NED
    3 Mattias Kuusik EST
    3 Maximilian Schneider AUT
    5 Marko Bubanja AUT
    5 Dominik Druzeta CRO
    7 German Duran EST
    7 Federico Rollo ITA
    U90
    1 Karlen Palyan RUS
    2 Rokas Nenartavicius LTU
    3 Daviti Ramazashvili GEO
    3 Zelym Kotsoiev UKR
    5 John Jayne GBR
    5 Adam Rudinszky HUN
    7 Filip Djinovic SRB
    7 Giorgi Gvelesiani GEO
    O90
    1 Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS
    2 Tamerlan Bashaev RUS
    3 Luca Kunszabo ROU
    3 Mircea Croitoru ROU
    5 Messie Katanga FRA
    5 Jur Spijkers NED
    7 Leonid Gasyuk UKR
    7 Cemal Erdogan GEO
    referee
    9 Davit Khitaryan ARM
    9 Fariz Huseynov AZE
    9 Hana Weinlichova CZE
    9 Arnald Armentano ESP
    9 Einar Suur EST
    9 Veli-Matti Karinkanta FIN
    9 Frank Doetsch GER
    9 Gianfranco Minissale ITA
    9 Henk Plugge NED
    9 Cosmin Cristea ROU

    Results women

    U40
    1 Leyla Aliyeva AZE
    2 Marine Gilly FRA
    3 Sarah Herrmann GER
    3 Aniek Norder NED
    5 Tsvetelina Tsvetanova BUL
    5 Rumeysa Yayla TUR
    7 Aida Bikbova RUS
    7 Ana Rotari MDA
    U44
    1 Anastasiya Turcheva RUS
    2 Rabia Senyayla TUR
    3 Melisa Cakmakli TUR
    3 Amber Gersjes NED
    5 Kincső Mihalovits HUN
    5 Marusa Stangar SLO
    7 Maria Siderot POR
    7 Janina Tessmann GER
    U48
    1 Eloise Combeau FRA
    2 Andreja Leski SLO
    3 Mzia Beboshvili GEO
    3 Kristina Shilova RUS
    5 Reka Pupp HUN
    5 Betina Temelkova BUL
    7 Marion Huber ITA
    7 Salome Margiani GEO
    U52
    1 Mariam Janashvili GEO
    2 Fleur Den Dekker NED
    3 Theodora Balasoiu ROU
    3 Inbal Shemesh ISR
    5 Emilia Kanerva FIN
    5 Julie Kemmink NED
    7 Astride Gneto FRA
    7 Guranda Shotadze GEO
    U57
    1 Stefania Dobre ROU
    2 Yuliya Khramova UKR
    3 Jodie Caller GBR
    3 Gaby De By NED
    5 Sarah Harachi FRA
    5 Adela Szarzecova CZE
    7 Nikoletta Balázs HUN
    7 Farida Hasankhanova AZE
    U63
    1 Szabina Gercsák HUN
    2 Lisa Müllenberg NED
    3 Patricija Brolih SLO
    3 Chiara Carminucci ITA
    5 Lyudmyla Drozdova UKR
    5 Anna Isenko POL
    7 Buga Kovac CRO
    7 Ivana Sunjevic MNE
    U70
    1 Marie Eve Gahié FRA
    2 Aleksandra Samardžić BIH
    3 Brigita Matić-Ljuba CRO
    3 Ekaterina N Tokareva RUS
    5 Alina Lengweiler SUI
    5 Sara Tintor SRB
    7 Giorgia Stangherlin ITA
    7 Chantal Walhout NED
    O70
    1 Morgane Duchene FRA
    2 Kamila Pasternak-Plata POL
    3 Eleonora Geri ITA
    3 Kristina Usova RUS
    5 Sebile Akbulut TUR
    5 Ilona Lucassen NED
    7 Klara Apotekar SLO
    7 Sara Rodriguez ESP
    referee
    9 Heather Loontjens BEL
    9 Klaudia Asmussen DEN
    9 Marie-Line Parfait FRA
    9 Alexandra Osman POL
    9 Olga Dmitrieva RUS
    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!