European Team Championships Chelyabinsk - Event

European Team Championships Chelyabinsk

  • Date: 29 Apr 2012 - 29 Apr 2012
  • Place: Chelyabinsk, Russia
  • Type: European Team Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Anne-Sophíe Mondíère FRA FRA Elena Ivaschenko RUS RUS
Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Marie Pasquet FRA FRA Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Batradz Kaytmazov RUS RUS Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Kirill Voprosov RUS RUS Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Automne Pavia FRA FRA Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS Shalva Kardava GEO GEO
Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Arsen Pshmakhov RUS RUS Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
3/5
Euan Burton GBR GBR Lukasz Blach POL POL
Matthew Purssey GBR GBR Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Sarah Clark GBR GBR Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Belkis Zehra Kaya TUR TUR Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE
Aynur Samat TUR TUR Mariia Buiok UKR UKR
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Gilles Bonhomme FRA FRA
Sally Conway GBR GBR Kerstin Teichert GER GER
Sarah Adlington GBR GBR Luise Malzahn GER GER
Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR Mareen Kraeh GER GER
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Cyrille Maret FRA FRA
Connie Ramsay GBR GBR Claudia Malzahn GER GER
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA
Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Selda Karadag TUR TUR Svetlana Chepurina UKR UKR
Hevorh Hevorhyan UKR UKR Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA
Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR Loïc Pietri FRA FRA
Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Olena Sayko UKR UKR
Daniel Williams GBR GBR Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
1/2
Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL Murat Kodzokov RUS RUS
Gilles Bonhomme FRA FRA Nugzari Tatalashvili GEO GEO
Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS Franziska Konitz GER GER
Anna Nikitina UKR UKR Sarah Loko Guerschner BEL BEL
Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Lukasz Blach POL POL Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS
Anna Brazhko UKR UKR Kayra Sayit TUR TUR
Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO
Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Krzysztof Weglarz POL POL Kamil Magomedov RUS RUS
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Adam Okruashvili GEO GEO
Marta Labazina RUS RUS Claudia Malzahn GER GER
Tetyana Savenko UKR UKR Marie Pasquet FRA FRA
Olena Sayko UKR UKR Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA FRA
Irina Zabludina RUS RUS Miryam Roper PAN PAN
Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS Romy Tarangul GER GER
Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Shushana Hevondian UKR UKR Priscilla Gneto FRA FRA
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Kerstin Teichert GER GER
5/7
Euan Burton GBR GBR Ahmet Sari TUR TUR
Matthew Purssey GBR GBR Ahmet Sari TUR TUR
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Karl-Richard Frey GER GER
Ashley McKenzie GBR GBR Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
Dmytro Kanivets UKR UKR Igor Wandtke GER GER
Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Daniel Williams GBR GBR Sezer Huysuz TUR TUR
1/4
Gilles Bonhomme FRA FRA Daniel Williams GBR GBR
Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO Mahmut Sari TUR TUR
Roman Gontyuk UKR UKR Robert Krawczyk POL POL
Aynur Samat TUR TUR Natalia Kuziutina RUS RUS
Volodymyr Soroka UKR UKR Krzysztof Wilkomirski POL POL
Matthieu Dafreville FRA FRA Matthew Purssey GBR GBR
Dimitri Dragin FRA FRA Colin Oates GBR GBR
Cyrille Maret FRA FRA Christopher Sherrington GBR GBR
Gulsah Kocaturk Ozen TUR TUR Tea Donguzashvili RUS RUS
Stanislav Bondarenko UKR UKR Janusz Wojnarowicz POL POL
Svetlana Chepurina UKR UKR Faith Pitman GBR GBR
Tetyana Savenko UKR UKR Sally Conway GBR GBR
Serhiy Drebot UKR UKR Pawel Zagrodnik POL POL
Robert Kopiske GER GER Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Iryna Kindzerska AZE AZE Sarah Adlington GBR GBR
Igor Wandtke GER GER Batradz Kaytmazov RUS RUS
Selda Karadag TUR TUR Marta Labazina RUS RUS
Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER Arsen Pshmakhov RUS RUS
Loïc Pietri FRA FRA Euan Burton GBR GBR
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO GEO Sarah Clark GBR GBR
Zebeda Rekhviashvili SRB SRB Hasan Vanlioglu TUR TUR
Artem Vasylenko UKR UKR Lukasz Blach POL POL
Nazlican Ozerler TUR TUR Irina Zabludina RUS RUS
Busra Katipoglu TUR TUR Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Ahmet Sari TUR TUR
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Alexander Mikhailin RUS RUS
Mariia Buiok UKR UKR Kimberley Renicks GBR GBR
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Sinan Sandal TUR TUR
Result City Date
3Doha12 Jan
7Paris2020
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019

Judo birthday