World Cup Prague - Event

World Cup Prague

  • Date: 25 Feb 2012 - 26 Feb 2012
  • Place: Prague, Czech Republic
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U60
1 Gwang-Hyeon Choi KOR
2 Jeroen Mooren NED
3 Artiom Arshanski ISR
3 Boldbaatar Chimed-Yondon MGL
5 Boldbaatar Ganbat MGL
5 Yanislav Gerchev BUL
7 Eisa Majrashi KSA
7 Ervand Mgdsyan RUS
U66
1 Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO
2 Dzmitry Shershan BLR
3 Dimitri Dragin FRA
3 Azamat Mukanov KAZ
5 Jeong-Hwan An KOR
5 Min-Ho Choi KOR
7 Clément Czukiewycz FRA
7 Sandro Yakobashvili GEO
U73
1 Florent Urani FRA
2 Victor Scvortov MDA
3 Iosef Palelashvili ISR
3 Peter Scharinger AUT
5 Tsagaanbaatar Khashbaatar MGL
5 Marcel Ott AUT
7 Batradz Kaytmazov RUS
7 Wei Liu CHN
U81
1 Yakhyo Imamov UKR
2 Beka Gviniashvili GEO
3 László Csoknyai HUN
3 Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL
5 Tuvshinjargal Gan MGL
5 Levan Tsiklauri GEO
7 Vadim Bocan MDA
7 Javier Madera ESP
U90
1 Daiki Nishiyama JPN
2 Asley Gonzalez CUB
3 Grigorii Sulemin RUS
3 Ludovic Gobert FRA
5 Dmytro Berezhnyy UKR
5 Vadym Synyavsky UKR
7 Timur Bolat KAZ
7 Michal Horák CZE
U100
1 Lukas Krpálek CZE
2 Temuulen Battulga MGL
3 Rafal Filek POL
3 Cyrille Maret FRA
5 Khaibula Magomedov RUS
5 Nodar Metreveli GEO
7 Grigori Minaskin EST
7 Tobias Mol NED
O100
1 Or Sasson ISR
2 Oscar Brayson CUB
3 Gu-Ham Cho KOR
3 Adam Okruashvili GEO
5 Zviadi Khanjaliashvili GEO
5 Hao Wang CHN
7 Jalal Benalla MAR
7 Mohamed Amine Taib ALG
referee
9 Albert Gmeiner AUT
9 Val Van Neste BEL
9 Sergey Skamarovski BLR
9 Aleksandar Hrast CRO
9 Vladimir Hnidka CZE
9 Michaela Prokesova CZE
9 Jan Zetek CZE
9 Matti Tieksola FIN
9 Thierry Marchand FRA
9 Keith Merrick GBR
9 Merab Loseurashvili GEO
9 Vladimir Nutsubidze GEO
9 Thorsten Bathmann GER
9 Dimitrios Sotiropoulos GRE
9 Christopher Hickey IRL
9 Claudio Raimondi ITA
9 Juris Shulins LAT
9 Tony Van de Wetering NED
9 Per Arne Grime NOR
9 Marcian Smoleanu ROU
9 Aleksander Perevoznikov RUS
9 Tomas Jukl SVK
9 Mario D'Alessandro SWE
9 Hakan Kapan TUR
9 Sergeij Gayday UKR

Results women

referee
9 Bronislava Bednarova CZE
9 Annamaria Fridrich HUN
Country Gold
China3
France2
Portugal1
Mongolia1