Pan American Games Santo Domingo - Event

Pan American Games Santo Domingo

  • Date: 9 Aug 2003 - 12 Aug 2003
  • Place: Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
  • Type: Pan American Games
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Luiz Camilo Jr. BRA BRA Rubert Martinez CUB CUB
Flávio Canto BRA BRA Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB
Edinanci Silva BRA BRA Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB
Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA Joel Brutus HAI HAI
Nicolas Gill CAN CAN Mario Sabino BRA BRA
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Ludwing Ortíz VEN VEN
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Denia Ponce HON HON
Danieska Carrion CUB CUB Carolyne Lepage CAN CAN
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Vânia Ishii BRA BRA
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Rudimar Fleming VEN VEN
Brian Olson USA USA Keith Morgan CAN CAN
Charlee Minkin USA USA Amarilis Savón CUB CUB
Regla Leyén CUB CUB Christina Yannetsos USA USA
3/5
Daniela Krukower ARG ARG Miriam Ruíz MEX MEX
Henrique Guimaraes BRA BRA Juan Carlos Jacinto DOM DOM
Marie-Hélène Chisholm CAN CAN Diana Chala ECU ECU
Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA José Augusto Geraldino DOM DOM
Alex Ottiano USA USA Melvin Mendez PUR PUR
Ellen Wilson USA USA Melissa Rodriguez ARG ARG
Diego Rosati ARG ARG Carlos Honorato BRA BRA
Elizabeth Copes ARG ARG Cristina Sebastião BRA BRA
Rigoberto Trujillo CUB CUB Douglas Cardozo VEN VEN
Ariel Sganga ARG ARG Alvaro Paseyro URU URU
1/2
Luiz Camilo Jr. BRA BRA Rodrigo Lucenti ARG ARG
Flávio Canto BRA BRA Alvaro Paseyro URU URU
Edinanci Silva BRA BRA Keivi Pinto VEN VEN
Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA Rigoberto Trujillo CUB CUB
Vânia Ishii BRA BRA Diana Maza ECU ECU
Nicolas Gill CAN CAN Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA
Carolyne Lepage CAN CAN Glenda Miranda ECU ECU
Keith Morgan CAN CAN Carlos Honorato BRA BRA
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Henrique Guimaraes BRA BRA
Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB José Boissard DOM DOM
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Priscilla Marques BRA BRA
Danieska Carrion CUB CUB Marli Suzuki BRA BRA
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Daniela Krukower ARG ARG
Yurisel Laborde CUB CUB Loretta Edwards USA USA
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Michelle Buckingham CAN CAN
Amarilis Savón CUB CUB Fabiane Hukuda BRA BRA
Brian Olson USA USA José Augusto Geraldino DOM DOM
Ellen Wilson USA USA Rudimar Fleming VEN VEN
Mario Sabino BRA BRA Ramon Ayala PUR PUR
Dulce Pina DOM DOM Christina Yannetsos USA USA
Charlee Minkin USA USA Flor Velazquez VEN VEN
Regla Leyén CUB CUB Cristina Sebastião BRA BRA
Ludwing Ortíz VEN VEN Juan Carlos Jacinto DOM DOM
5/7
Henrique Guimaraes BRA BRA Jorge Lencina ARG ARG
Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA José Camacho VEN VEN
Alex Ottiano USA USA Roberto Ibañez ECU ECU
Diego Rosati ARG ARG Gabriel Lama CHI CHI
Ariel Sganga ARG ARG Eloy Saenz MEX MEX
Diana Chala ECU ECU Nancy Acosta Avila MEX MEX
9/12
Alex Ottiano USA USA Jean-Pierre Choy PER PER
Diego Rosati ARG ARG Milton Terra URU URU
Ariel Sganga ARG ARG Aaron Cohen USA USA
1/4
Luiz Camilo Jr. BRA BRA Jean-François Marceau CAN CAN
Flávio Canto BRA BRA Maxime Roberge CAN CAN
Edinanci Silva BRA BRA Leidi German DOM DOM
Henrique Guimaraes BRA BRA Melvin Mendez PUR PUR
Daniel Andrey Hernandes BRA BRA Carlos Zegarra PER PER
Vânia Ishii BRA BRA Marianela Pagola VEN VEN
Nicolas Gill CAN CAN Michael Barnes USA USA
Carolyne Lepage CAN CAN Analy Rodriguez VEN VEN
Keith Morgan CAN CAN José Camacho VEN VEN
Yordanis Arencibia CUB CUB Jorge Lencina ARG ARG
Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB Aaron Cohen USA USA
Daima Beltrán CUB CUB Vanessa Zambotti MEX MEX
Danieska Carrion CUB CUB Lisseth Orozco COL COL
Yosvane Despaigne ITA ITA Carlos Honorato BRA BRA
Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB Audrey Puello DOM DOM
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Melissa Rodriguez ARG ARG
Amarilis Savón CUB CUB Soribel Paulino DOM DOM
José Augusto Geraldino DOM DOM Milton Terra URU URU
Brian Olson USA USA Gabriel Lama CHI CHI
Ellen Wilson USA USA Jessica García PUR PUR
Priscilla Marques BRA BRA Nanoushka St-Pre USA USA
Mario Sabino BRA BRA José Vasquez DOM DOM
Rigoberto Trujillo CUB CUB Orlando Baccino ARG ARG
Charlee Minkin USA USA Neyla Melo COL COL
Oreydis Despaigne CUB CUB Arturo Martínez MEX MEX
Regla Leyén CUB CUB Elizabeth Copes ARG ARG
Diana Chala ECU ECU Christina Yannetsos USA USA
Nancy Acosta Avila MEX MEX Dulce Pina DOM DOM
Cristina Sebastião BRA BRA Marie-Hélène Chisholm CAN CAN
Roberto Ibañez ECU ECU Juan Carlos Jacinto DOM DOM
Ludwing Ortíz VEN VEN Alex Ottiano USA USA
1/8
Flávio Canto BRA BRA Abderraman Brenes PUR PUR
Gabriel Arteaga CUB CUB Ariel Sganga ARG ARG
Yurisleidys Lupetey CUB CUB Rosa Ramos ESA ESA
Amarilis Savón CUB CUB Soirée García MEX MEX
José Augusto Geraldino DOM DOM Diego Rosati ARG ARG
Ellen Wilson USA USA Joana Roman DOM DOM
Priscilla Marques BRA BRA Mirla Nolberto Labriel GUA GUA
Miguel Moreno ESA ESA Jorge Lencina ARG ARG
Roxana García PUR PUR Driulis Gonzalez CUB CUB
Roberto Ibañez ECU ECU Juan Jose Paz BOL BOL
Ludwing Ortíz VEN VEN Jean-Pierre Choy PER PER
Result City Date
1Cluj2 Jun
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018

Judo birthday