Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek - Event
Date: 6 Apr 2021 - 9 Apr 2021
Place: Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
Type: Asian Championships
Comparable competitions:
Startlist men
U60  
Joshua Katz AUS
Bilal Almansour JOR
Naohisa Takato JPN
Yeldos Smetov KAZ
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ
Kubanychbek Aibek Uulu KGZ
Otar Bestaev KGZ
Ha-Rim Lee KOR
Saoud Alamiri KUW
Meshal Alali KUW
Momen Mahfod SYR
Hakberdi Jumayev TKM
Yung Wei Yang TPE
Chun-Ting Yang TPE
Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB
Kemran Nurillaev UZB
U66  
Nathan Katz AUS
Ka Yau Leon Taylor Chow HKG
Jasleen Singh Saini IND
Nitin Chauhan IND
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ
Artur Te KGZ
Baibol Salamat Uulu KGZ
Ba-Ul An KOR
Lim-Hwan Kim KOR
Abdulaziz Albashi KSA
Indra Bahadur Shrestha NEP
Shugen Nakano PHI
Ayoub El Idrissi QAT
Hekim Agamammedov TKM
Ming Yen Tsai TPE
Sardor Nurillaev UZB
U73  
Daga Qing CHN
Ajay Yadav IND
Mohammad Mohammadi IRI
Younis Eyal Slman JOR
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ
Beksultan Sultanov KGZ
Chang-Rim An KOR
Sulaiman Hamad KSA
Keisei Nakano PHI
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK
Shatlyk Jumanyyazov TKM
Victor Scvortov UAE
Murodjon Yuldoshev UZB
Ahmed Ayash YEM
U81  
Andrew Joshter GUM
Amin Kamyabi IRI
Baker Alzidaneen JOR
Didar Khamza KAZ
Ruslan Mussayev KAZ
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ
Sung-Ho Lee KOR
Moon-Jin Lee KOR
Abdullah Alkhuzam KUW
Mohammad Albathali KUW
Nacif Elias LBN
Saeid Mollaei MGL
Khalil Rebahi QAT
Muhamad Kasem SYR
Akmal Murodov TJK
Khaknazar Nazarov TJK
Agamyrat Bashimov TKM
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB
U90  
Harrison Cassar AUS
Hebilige Bu CHN
Karanjit Singh Maan IND
Ghasem Baghchegi IRI
Salih Sefan JOR
Shoichiro Mukai JPN
Islam Bozbayev KAZ
Erlan Sherov KGZ
DongHan Gwak KOR
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK
Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK
Davlat Bobonov UZB
Shermukhammad Jandreev UZB
U100  
Kaihan Takagi AUS
EriHemubatu CHN
Tevita Takayawa FIJ
Avtar Singh IND
Aaron Wolf JPN
Aibek Serikbayev KAZ
Jason Koster NZL
Hussain Shah Shah PAK
Reda Nafwa QAT
Mansur Rahmon TJK
Yashyuzak Ashirov TKM
Ivan Remarenco UAE
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB
Muzaffarbek Turoboyev UZB
O100  
Saeid Karajivanoush IRI
Hisayoshi Harasawa JPN
Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ
Bolot Toktogonov KGZ
Min-Jong Kim KOR
SungMin Kim KOR
Saud Al-Busiri KUW
Temur Rakhimov TJK
Khurshed Madzhidov TJK
Sheng Min Chen TPE
Alisher Yusupov UZB
Shokhruh Bakhtiyorov UZB
Startlist women
U48  
Yanan Li CHN
Ka Lee Wong HKG
Shushila Devi Likmabam IND
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ
Abiba Abuzhakynova KAZ
Aisuluu Musakulova KGZ
Soniya Bhatta NEP
Shukrona Karchieva TJK
Bagul Nuryyeva TKM
Chen-Hao Lin TPE
Gulnur Muratbaeva UZB
U52  
Tinka Easton AUS
Kexin Zhang CHN
Shuk Ki Tsui HKG
Ritu Ritu IND
Nursulu Yeraliyeva KAZ
Galiya Tynbayeva KAZ
Saule Almazova KGZ
Da Sol Park KOR
Kachakorn Warasiha THA
Fazilat Gulboeva TJK
Akhliya Muminova TJK
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM
Lin Hsuan Hsu TPE
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB
Sita Kadambaeva UZB
U57  
Tongjuan Lu CHN
Po Sum Leung HKG
Nok Lam Yeung HKG
Yamini Mourya IND
Hadeel Elalmi JOR
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ
Adina Kochkonbaeva KGZ
Kseniia Beldiagina KGZ
Jisu Kim KOR
Devika Khadka NEP
Justine Bishop NZL
Nilufar Ermagambetova UZB
U63  
Katharina Haecker AUS
Junxia Yang CHN
Unnati Sharma IND
Inunganbi Takhellambam IND
Iolanta Berdybekova KAZ
Aizhan Kadyrbekova KGZ
Azhar Isaeva KGZ
Mokhee Cho KOR
Hee-Ju Han KOR
Kiyomi Watanabe PHI
Zulhumar Dashkinova TKM
Pei Chun Yuan TPE
U70  
Aoife Coughlan AUS
Xiaoqian Sun CHN
Garima Choudhary IND
Zere Bektaskyzy KAZ
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR
Punam Shrestha NEP
Ssu-tzu Chang TPE
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB
Farangiz Kholmurodova UZB
U78  
Zhenzhao Ma CHN
Fei Chen CHN
Jeong-Yun Lee KOR
Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR
Ikumi Oeda THA
Ogulgerek Nurmedova TKM
Shu Huei Hsu Wang TPE
Li-Ling Liu TPE
Iriskhon Kurbanbaeva UZB
O78  
Shiyan Xu CHN
Yan Wang CHN
Tulika Maan IND
Kamila Berlikash KAZ
Nagira Sarbashova KGZ
Hayun Kim KOR
Mi-Jin Han KOR
Jia Wen Tsai TPE
Rinata Ilmatova UZB