Grand Slam Paris - Event
Date: 8 Feb 2020 - 9 Feb 2020
Place: Paris, France
Type: Grand Slam
Comparable competitions:
Judo videos
25 Nov 2020
Best ippons Odette Giuffrida 2020
10 Oct 2020
Top Judo Ippons from Paris Judo Grand Slam 2020
23 Sep 2020
Epic judo fight Kageura vs Riner Paris 2020
17 Jun 2020
+100kg Judo Category Breakdown
30 Mar 2020
Coffee with Céline: Clarisse Agbegnenou
24 Mar 2020
Analysis Neil Adams EBINUMA (JPN) v CILOGLU (TUR) Paris GS 2020
17 Mar 2020
Coffee with Celine - Daria Bilodid
9 Mar 2020
Coffee with Celine: Nikoloz Sherazadishvili
2 Mar 2020
Coffee with Celine: Christa Deguchi
25 Feb 2020
IJF judo Magazine Grand Slam Paris 2020
17 Feb 2020
Meet your judoka Teddy Riner
11 Feb 2020
Henk Grol Judo Highlights 2020
11 Feb 2020
Kokoro Kageura Judo Highlights 2020
9 Feb 2020
IJF interview Romane Dicko Grand Slam Paris 2020
9 Feb 2020
IJF interview Henk Grol Grand Slam Paris 2020
9 Feb 2020
IJF Feed Finals Day 2 Tatami 2 Grand Slam Paris 2020
9 Feb 2020
IJF Feed Finals Day 2 Tatami 3 Grand Slam Paris 2020
9 Feb 2020
Top 20 ippons in day 2 of Judo Grand Slam Paris 2020
9 Feb 2020
IJF Feed Prelims Day 2 Grand Slam Paris 2020
9 Feb 2020
Top 5 Ippons - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Shirine BOUKLI (FRA) - Luz ALVAREZ (COL) @ U48 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Beka TSIFIANI (GEO) - Jasleen Singh SAINI (IND) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Nikola GARDASEVIC (MNE) - Ahmad ALIKAJ (ROT) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Yu Jeong KANG (KOR) - Laura MARTINEZ ABELENDA (ESP) @ U48 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Gerard CADET (HAI) - Tornike NAGLIASHVILI (GEO) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Renata ZACHOVA (CZE) - Katharina HAECKER (AUS) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Pénélope BONNA (FRA) - Distria KRASNIQI (KOS) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Georgii ZANTARAIA (UKR) - Bozhidar TEMELKOV (BUL) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Klara APOTEKAR (SLO) - Fanny Estelle POSVITE (FRA) @ U78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Clarisse AGBEGNENOU (FRA) - Andreja LESKI (SLO) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Pauline STARKE (GER) - You Jeong KWON (KOR) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Nihel CHEIKH ROUHOU (TUN) - Anamari VELENSEK (SLO) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sally CONWAY (GBR) - Demos MEMNELOUM (CHA) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sarah Leonie CYSIQUE (FRA) - Sabrina FILZMOSER (AUT) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Wilson BIMBI AFONSO (ANG) - Yunus BEKMURZAEV (BLR) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Kenta NAGASAWA (JPN) - David KLAMMERT (CZE) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Mami UMEKI (JPN) - Natascha AUSMA (NED) @ U78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Zhansay SMAGULOV (KAZ) - Aleko MAMIASHVILI (GEO) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Simeon CATHARINA (NED) - Miklós CIRJENICS (HUN) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Samuli VIITANEN (FIN) - Peter ZILKA (SVK) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Axel CLERGET (FRA) - Mikael ÖZERLER (TUR) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Matus MILICHOVSKY (SVK) - Asa WEITHERS (BAR) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Michael KORREL (NED) - Peter PALTCHIK (ISR) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Kokoro KAGEURA (JPN) - Yerassyl KAZHIBAYEV (KAZ) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Unubold LKHAGVAJAMTS (MGL) - Ahmad YUSIFOV (AZE) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Jorge FERNANDES (POR) - Somon MAKHMADBEKOV (TJK) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Axel CLERGET (FRA) - Noël VAN 'T END (NED) @ U90 Bronze - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sotaro FUJIWARA (JPN) - Yunus BEKMURZAEV (BLR) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Milan RANDL (SVK) - Maxime AMINOT (FRA) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Odai AL MAWARDE (ROT) - Alexios NTANATSIDIS (GRE) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Jevgenijs BORODAVKO (LAT) - Mathias MADSEN (DEN) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Peter PALTCHIK (ISR) - Varlam LIPARTELIANI (GEO) @ U100 Final - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Baruch SHMAILOV (ISR) - Georgii ZANTARAIA (UKR) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Rafael SILVA (BRA) - Ushangi KOKAURI (AZE) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Gusman KYRGYZBAYEV (KAZ) - Unubold LKHAGVAJAMTS (MGL) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Masashi EBINUMA (JPN) - Tornike GVITCHIANI (GEO) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Lucky MABAKA (BOT) - Chen-Hao LIN (TPE) @ U48 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Nijat SHIKHALIZADA (AZE) - Artur TE (KGZ) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Telma MONTEIRO (POR) - Ines BEISCHMIDT (GER) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Anna SUROVA (UKR) - Meriem MOUSSA (ALG) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Bogdan IADOV (UKR) - Matej POLIAK (SVK) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Nodira YULDASHEVA (UZB) - Jovana PEKOVIC (MNE) @ U78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Estefania GARCIA (ECU) - Lucy RENSHALL (GBR) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Larissa PIMENTA (BRA) - Agata PERENC (POL) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Essohanam Noeline KORO (TOG) - Melissa MOJICA (PUR) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Clarisse AGBEGNENOU (FRA) - Nami NABEKURA (JPN) @ U63 Final - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Beatriz SOUZA (BRA) - Nihel CHEIKH ROUHOU (TUN) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Christa DEGUCHI (CAN) - Loredana OHAI (ROU) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Tomas MORALES (ARG) - Uuganbaatar OTGONBAATAR (MGL) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
John JAYNE (USA) @ Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Yoko ONO (JPN) - Madina TAIMAZOVA (RUS) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Theo RIQUIN (FRA) - Behruzi KHOJAZODA (TJK) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Tal FLICKER (ISR) - Daniel PEREZ ROMAN (ESP) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Audrey TCHEUMEO (FRA) - Mami UMEKI (JPN) @ U78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Clarisse AGBEGNENOU (FRA) - Catherine BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD (CAN) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Distria KRASNIQI (KOS) - Odette GIUFFRIDA (ITA) @ U52 Final - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Rochele NUNES (POR) - Melissa MOJICA (PUR) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Maria Angeles PÉREZ (ESP) - Liu-Yu SHANG (TPE) @ Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
IJF Feed Finals Day 1 Tatami 3 Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Priscilla GNETO (FRA) - Kristine JIMENEZ (PAN) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ibrahim KEITA (FRA) - Vladimir AKHALKATSI (GEO) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Avtandili TCHRIKISHVILI (GEO) - Paul KIBIKAI (GAB) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Saki NIIZOE (JPN) - Yoko ONO (JPN) @ U70 Final - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Soichi HASHIMOTO (JPN) - Mark HRISTOV (BUL) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Isaac BEZZINA (MLT) - Danilo PANTIC (MNE) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Matthias CASSE (BEL) - Anri EGUTIDZE (POR) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ivan Felipe SILVA MORALES (CUB) - Hongkyu LEE (KOR) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sharofiddin BOLTABOEV (UZB) - Abdelrahman MOHAMED (EGY) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Michael KORREL (NED) - Laurin BOEHLER (AUT) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Henk GROL (NED) - Galymzhan KRIKBAY (KAZ) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Karamat HUSEYNOV (AZE) - Salih YILDIZ (TUR) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Antoine BOUCHARD (CAN) - Sulaiman HAMAD (KSA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Wakana KOGA (JPN) @ Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Yeldos SMETOV (KAZ) - Yago ABULADZE (RUS) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Joon-Sung AHN (KOR) - Zhansay SMAGULOV (KAZ) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Urantsetseg MUNKHBAT (MGL) - Melodie VAUGARNY (FRA) @ U48 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Kherlen GANBOLD (MGL) - Tal ALMOG (ARG) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Mariana SILVA (BRA) - Dena POHL (GER) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Christianne LEGENTIL (MRI) - Agata PERENC (POL) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Gela ZAALISHVILI (GEO) - Bekmurod OLTIBOEV (UZB) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Francisco GARRIGÓS (ESP) - Dilmer CALLE (PER) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Thato LEBANG (BOT) - Theo RIQUIN (FRA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Joana RAMOS (POR) - Irem KORKMAZ (TUR) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ayoub EL IDRISSI (QAT) - Indrit CULLHAJ (ALB) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Lubjana PIOVESANA (GBR) - Kiyomi WATANABE (PHI) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Samira BOUIZGARNE (GER) - Yuliana BOLIVAR GONZALES (PER) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Anna BOROWSKA (POL) - Ivelina ILIEVA (BUL) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Melissa HELEINE (FRA) - Karene AGONO WORA (GAB) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Antonio ESPOSITO (ITA) - Etienne BRIAND (CAN) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Srdjan MRVALJEVIC (MNE) - John JAYNE (USA) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Khikmatillokh TURAEV (UZB) - Somon MAKHMADBEKOV (TJK) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Hussain Shah SHAH (PAK) - Mikita SVIRYD (BLR) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Clemence EME (FRA) - Madina TAIMAZOVA (RUS) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Maryna SLUTSKAYA (BLR) - Romane DICKO (FRA) @ O78 Final - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sabrina FILZMOSER (AUT) - Nahomys ACOSTA BATTE (CUB) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Vedat ALBAYRAK (TUR) - Antonio ESPOSITO (ITA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Geronimo SAUCEDO (MEX) - Jesper SMINK (NED) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Gemma HOWELL (GBR) - Elisavet TELTSIDOU (GRE) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Khikmatillokh TURAEV (UZB) - Telman VALIYEV (AZE) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Philipp GALANDI (GER) - Kazbek ZANKISHIEV (RUS) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sotaro FUJIWARA (JPN) - Antoine VALOIS-FORTIER (CAN) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Nikoloz SHERAZADISHVILI (ESP) - Davlat BOBONOV (UZB) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Fetra RATSIMIZIVA (MAD) - Edi SHERIFOVSKI (MKD) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Peter PALTCHIK (ISR) - Mikita SVIRYD (BLR) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Duurenbayar ULZIIBAYAR (MGL) - Harun SADIKOVIC (BIH) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Mohamed REBAHI (ALG) - Ahmad YUSIFOV (AZE) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ba-Ul AN (KOR) - Lim-Hwan KIM (KOR) @ U66 Final - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Gela ZAALISHVILI (GEO) - Henk GROL (NED) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Gusman KYRGYZBAYEV (KAZ) - Mihrac AKKUS (TUR) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Steve KALEZI (COD) - Tsogtbaatar TSEND-OCHIR (MGL) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Daria BILODID (UKR) - Marine GILLY (FRA) @ U48 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Nathan KATZ (AUS) - Adebayo Frederic OLYMPIO (TOG) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Christa DEGUCHI (CAN) - Sarah Leonie CYSIQUE (FRA) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sarah MENEZES (BRA) - Gultaj MAMMADALIYEVA (AZE) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Tornike NAGLIASHVILI (GEO) - Willian LIMA (BRA) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Mami UMEKI (JPN) - Jeong-Yun LEE (KOR) @ U78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Andreja LESKI (SLO) - Lubjana PIOVESANA (GBR) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ai SHISHIME (JPN) - Anais MOSDIER (FRA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Tulika MAAN (IND) - Mackenzie WILLIAMS (USA) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Laura MARTINEZ ABELENDA (ESP) - Anne-Sophie JURA (BEL) @ U48 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Yeldos ZHUMAKANOV (KAZ) - Strahinja BUNCIC (SRB) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Soichi HASHIMOTO (JPN) - Odbayar GANBAATAR (MGL) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Shira RISHONY (ISR) - Urantsetseg MUNKHBAT (MGL) @ U48 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Devin WALDENBURG (JAM) - Willian LIMA (BRA) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Kamila BADUROVA (RUS) - Edwige GWEND (ITA) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
BoKyeong JEONG (KOR) - Sarah MENEZES (BRA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ba-Ul AN (KOR) - Daniel PEREZ ROMAN (ESP) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Kaliema ANTOMARCHI (CUB) - Audrey TCHEUMEO (FRA) @ U78 Bronze - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Tina TRSTENJAK (SLO) - Nami NABEKURA (JPN) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Diana DZHIGAROS (RUS) - Diassonema MUCUNGUI (ANG) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sonia ASSELAH (ALG) - Rochele NUNES (POR) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Gabriella WILLEMS (BEL) - Chantal WRIGHT (USA) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Jessica KLIMKAIT (CAN) - Marica PERISIC (SRB) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Antoine VALOIS-FORTIER (CAN) - Matus MILICHOVSKY (SVK) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Khusen KHALMURZAEV (RUS) - Nacif ELIAS (LIB) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Jeong-Yun LEE (KOR) - Christi-Rose PRETORIUS (ZIM) @ U78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Mohamed MOHYELDIN (EGY) - Somon MAKHMADBEKOV (TJK) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Heriberto RIVERO (CUB) - Dominic DUGASSE (SEY) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Axel CLERGET (FRA) - Zachary BURT (CAN) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Piotr KUCZERA (POL) - Ivan Felipe SILVA MORALES (CUB) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Nicon ZABOROSCIUC (MDA) - Tim GRAMKOW (GER) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Varlam LIPARTELIANI (GEO) - Arman ADAMIAN (RUS) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Teddy RINER (FRA) - Stephan HEGYI (AUT) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ashley MCKENZIE (GBR) - Fraj DHOUIBI (TUN) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Soichi HASHIMOTO (JPN) - Emmanuel NARTEY (GHA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ivan Felipe SILVA MORALES (CUB) - Mammadali MEHDIYEV (AZE) @ U90 Bronze - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Antoine VALOIS-FORTIER (CAN) - Nicon ZABOROSCIUC (MDA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Islam BOZBAYEV (KAZ) - Avtandili TCHRIKISHVILI (GEO) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Adrian GANDIA (PUR) - Nick DELPOPOLO (USA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Jorge FONSECA (POR) - Adnan KHANKAN (ROT) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Shakarmamad MIRMAMADOV (TJK) - Tuvshinbayar NAIDAN (MGL) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Daniel PEREZ ROMAN (ESP) - Bogdan IADOV (UKR) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Roy MEYER (NED) - Gela ZAALISHVILI (GEO) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Fraj DHOUIBI (TUN) - Mihrac AKKUS (TUR) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Alonso WONG (PER) - Marcelo CONTINI (BRA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Shira RISHONY (ISR) - Tinh HOANG THI (VIE) @ U48 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Matteo MEDVES (ITA) - Ba-Ul AN (KOR) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Christa DEGUCHI (CAN) - Timna NELSON LEVY (ISR) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Mariam JANASHVILI (GEO) - Sosorbaram LKHAGVASUREN (MGL) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Nathan KATZ (AUS) - Manuel SCHEIBEL (GER) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Evelin SALÁNKI (HUN) - Anastasiya TURCHYN (UKR) @ U78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Nami NABEKURA (JPN) - Renata ZACHOVA (CZE) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Soumiya IRAOUI (MAR) - Anna SUROVA (UKR) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Maryna SLUTSKAYA (BLR) - Renee LUCHT (GER) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Hilde JAGER (NED) - Ebony DRYSDALE DALEY (JAM) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sonia ASSELAH (ALG) - Kayra SAYIT (TUR) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sanne VERHAGEN (NED) - Mariah HOLGUIN (USA) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Mohamed ABDELAAL (EGY) - Alpha Oumar DJALO (FRA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Mammadali MEHDIYEV (AZE) - Victor AHIAVOR (GHA) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Barbara TIMO (POR) - Maria BERNABEU (ESP) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Bilal CILOGLU (TUR) - Petru PELIVAN (MDA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ana PEREZ BOX (ESP) - Soumiya IRAOUI (MAR) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Bogdan IADOV (UKR) - Manuel SCHEIBEL (GER) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Klara APOTEKAR (SLO) - Beata PACUT (POL) @ U78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Andreja LESKI (SLO) - Hee-Ju HAN (KOR) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Loredana OHAI (ROU) - Jovana ROGIC (SRB) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Maryna SLUTSKAYA (BLR) - Mi-Jin HAN (KOR) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ayuk Otay ARREY SOPHINA (CMR) - Gemma HOWELL (GBR) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Telma MONTEIRO (POR) - Corina STEFAN (ROU) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sagi MUKI (ISR) - Fetra RATSIMIZIVA (MAD) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Abderrahmane BENAMADI (ALG) - Colton BROWN (USA) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ikumi OEDA (THA) - Marie BRANSER (CGO) @ U78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Schamil DZAVBATYROV (GER) - Behruzi KHOJAZODA (TJK) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Lyes BOUYACOUB (ALG) - Zlatko KUMRIC (CRO) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Antoine VALOIS-FORTIER (CAN) - Anri EGUTIDZE (POR) @ U81 Bronze - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Kenta NAGASAWA (JPN) - Klen Kristofer KALJULAID (EST) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sotaro FUJIWARA (JPN) - Masayuki TERADA (THA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Peter PALTCHIK (ISR) - Shady EL NAHAS (CAN) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Min-Jong KIM (KOR) - Bolot TOKTOGONOV (KGZ) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ryuju NAGAYAMA (JPN) - Kubanychbek AIBEK UULU (KGZ) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Yavor MIHAYLOV (BUL) - Aden-Alexandre HOUSSEIN (DJI) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Daria BILODID (UKR) - Ka Lee WONG (HKG) @ U48 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Won Jin KIM (KOR) - Yeldos SMETOV (KAZ) @ U60 Bronze - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ahmed EL MEZIATI (MAR) - Aleko MAMIASHVILI (GEO) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Wakana KOGA (JPN) - Akmaral NAUATBEK (KAZ) @ U48 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ibrahim ALIYEV (AZE) - Strahinja BUNCIC (SRB) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Magdalena KRSSAKOVA (AUT) - Maria CENTRACCHIO (ITA) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Henk GROL (NED) - Min-Jong KIM (KOR) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Kemran NURILLAEV (UZB) - Ha-Rim LEE (KOR) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Behruzi KHOJAZODA (TJK) - William TAI TIN (SAM) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Anna KAZYULINA (KAZ) - Pénélope BONNA (FRA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Bozhidar TEMELKOV (BUL) - Hamza JASHARI (MKD) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Maylin DEL TORO CARVAJAL (CUB) - Cloe YVIN (FRA) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Galyna TARASOVA (UKR) - Romane DICKO (FRA) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sumiya DORJSUREN (MGL) - Helene RECEVEAUX (FRA) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Marie Eve GAHIÉ (FRA) - Alice BELLANDI (ITA) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Robin PACEK (SWE) - Anri EGUTIDZE (POR) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Mammadali MEHDIYEV (AZE) - Remi FEUILLET (MRI) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Soichi HASHIMOTO (JPN) - Bilal CILOGLU (TUR) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Shady EL NAHAS (CAN) - Mert SISMANLAR (TUR) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Barbara TIMO (POR) - Alina BOEHM (GER) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Top 20 ippons in day 1 of Judo Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Jessica KLIMKAIT (CAN) - JanDi KIM (KOR) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Alexander WIECZERZAK (GER) - Etienne BRIAND (CAN) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
JuYeop HAN (KOR) - Theodoros TSELIDIS (GRE) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sally CONWAY (GBR) - Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Fabio BASILE (ITA) - Igor WANDTKE (GER) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Onise SANEBLIDZE (GEO) - Hussain Shah SHAH (PAK) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Matthias CASSE (BEL) - Dorin GOTONOAGA (MDA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Axel CLERGET (FRA) - John JAYNE (USA) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Peniamina PERCIVAL (SAM) - Kalonji MBUYI (COD) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Shady EL NAHAS (CAN) - Ryunosuke HAGA (JPN) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Emre SANAL (FRA) - Vito DRAGIC (SLO) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Fraj DHOUIBI (TUN) - Mohamad AKKASH (ROT) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Emmanuel NARTEY (GHA) - Cedric BESSI (MON) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Kokoro KAGEURA (JPN) - Rafael SILVA (BRA) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Yeldos SMETOV (KAZ) - Amartuvshin DASHDAVAA (MGL) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Khikmatillokh TURAEV (UZB) - Tirelo LEKOKO (BOT) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Yu Jeong KANG (KOR) - Aziza CHAKIR (MAR) @ U48 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ka Yau Leon Taylor CHOW (HKG) - Manuel SCHEIBEL (GER) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sumiya DORJSUREN (MGL) - Telma MONTEIRO (POR) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Gili COHEN (ISR) - Anais MOSDIER (FRA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Baruch SHMAILOV (ISR) - Sebastian SEIDL (GER) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Klara APOTEKAR (SLO) - Hyun-Ji YOON (KOR) @ U78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Maylin DEL TORO CARVAJAL (CUB) - Hee-Ju HAN (KOR) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Larissa PIMENTA (BRA) - Anna SUROVA (UKR) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Beatriz SOUZA (BRA) - Nazgul MARATOVA (KAZ) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Alesya KUZNETSOVA (RUS) - Leyla ALIYEVA (AZE) @ U48 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Mathias BOUCHER (FRA) - Shugen NAKANO (PHI) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Giovanni ESPOSITO (ITA) - Mark HRISTOV (BUL) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Daria BILODID (UKR) - Shirine BOUKLI (FRA) @ U48 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Baruch SHMAILOV (ISR) - Steven MUNGANDU (ZAM) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Clarisse AGBEGNENOU (FRA) - Amina BELKADI (ALG) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Anais MOSDIER (FRA) - Tetiana LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI (GEO) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Bogdan IADOV (UKR) - Baskhuu YONDONPERENLEI (MGL) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Madeleine MALONGA (FRA) - Fanny Estelle POSVITE (FRA) @ U78 Final - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Catherine BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD (CAN) - Tina TRSTENJAK (SLO) @ U63 Bronze - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sanda ALDASS (ROT) - Mariia SKORA (UKR) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Maryna SLUTSKAYA (BLR) - Kayra SAYIT (TUR) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Kelita ZUPANCIC (CAN) - Yoko ONO (JPN) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ivelina ILIEVA (BUL) - Sumiya DORJSUREN (MGL) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Nicon ZABOROSCIUC (MDA) - Nicolas CHILARD (FRA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Klen Kristofer KALJULAID (EST) - Frederico JOAO (ANG) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Hyun-Ji YOON (KOR) - Vanessa DUREAU (FRA) @ U78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Soichi HASHIMOTO (JPN) - Behruzi KHOJAZODA (TJK) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Michael KORREL (NED) - Tevita TAKAYAWA (FIJ) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Oussama Mahmoud SNOUSSI (TUN) - Tomasz SZCZEPANIAK (POL) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Nikoloz SHERAZADISHVILI (ESP) - Mammadali MEHDIYEV (AZE) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Guilherme SCHIMIDT (BRA) - Nicolas CHILARD (FRA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Shady EL NAHAS (CAN) - Arman ADAMIAN (RUS) @ U100 Bronze - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
SungMin KIM (KOR) - Cemal ERDOGAN (TUR) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Mihrac AKKUS (TUR) - Luka MKHEIDZE (FRA) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Odbayar GANBAATAR (MGL) - Giyosjon BOBOEV (UZB) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Frigyes SZABÓ (HUN) - Michal BARTUSIK (POL) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Nikoloz SHERAZADISHVILI (ESP) - Kenta NAGASAWA (JPN) @ U90 Final - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Matthias CASSE (BEL) - Alpha Oumar DJALO (FRA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Abderrahmane BENAMADI (ALG) - Piotr KUCZERA (POL) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Tim GRAMKOW (GER) - Sacha DENANYOH (TOG) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Arman ADAMIAN (RUS) - Zelym KOTSOIEV (AZE) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Gela ZAALISHVILI (GEO) - Shahin GAHRAMANOV (AZE) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Alberto GAITERO (ESP) - Baruch SHMAILOV (ISR) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Henk GROL (NED) - Andy GRANDA (CUB) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Yeldos SMETOV (KAZ) - Yanislav GERCHEV (BUL) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Antoine BOUCHARD (CAN) - Gilberto CARDOSO (MEX) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Mireia LAPUERTA COMAS (ESP) - Mary Dee VARGAS LEY (CHI) @ U48 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Orlando POLANCO (CUB) - Murad CHOPANOV (RUS) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Momo TAMAOKI (JPN) - Sarah Leonie CYSIQUE (FRA) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ai SHISHIME (JPN) - Reka PUPP (HUN) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Baskhuu YONDONPERENLEI (MGL) - Nathon BURNS (IRL) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Fanny Estelle POSVITE (FRA) - Vanessa CHALA (ECU) @ U78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Mokhee CHO (KOR) - Hannah MARTIN (USA) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Astride GNETO (FRA) - Sosorbaram LKHAGVASUREN (MGL) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Mi-Jin HAN (KOR) - Sandra JABLONSKYTE (LTU) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Lea ADAM SENDRA (AND) - Gemma HOWELL (GBR) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Larisa CERIC (BIH) - Nihel CHEIKH ROUHOU (TUN) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Timna NELSON LEVY (ISR) - Eteri LIPARTELIANI (GEO) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Kristjan TONISTE (EST) - Jovan NISKANOVIC (SRB) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Raphael SCHWENDINGER (LIE) - Remi FEUILLET (MRI) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) - Melissa HELEINE (FRA) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Anna SUROVA (UKR) - Nguyen Thuy HAI CHAU (VIE) @ Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Baskhuu YONDONPERENLEI (MGL) - Kilian LE BLOUCH (FRA) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Kaliema ANTOMARCHI (CUB) - Fanny Estelle POSVITE (FRA) @ U78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Tina TRSTENJAK (SLO) - Masako DOI (JPN) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ngoc NGUYEN THI BICH (VIE) - Sanne VERHAGEN (NED) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Kayra SAYIT (TUR) - Hortence Vanessa MBALLA ATANGANA (CMR) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Margaux PINOT (FRA) - Roxane TAEYMANS (BEL) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ines BEISCHMIDT (GER) - Amelia FULGENTES (USA) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Kalonji MBUYI (COD) - Christian PARLATI (ITA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Piotr KUCZERA (POL) - Harrison CASSAR (AUS) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Antonina SHMELEVA (RUS) - Otgon MUNKHTSETSEG (MGL) @ U78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Bilal CILOGLU (TUR) - Frigyes SZABÓ (HUN) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
L.A. SMITH (USA) - Clément DELVERT (FRA) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Kamoliddin RASULOV (UZB) - Sotaro FUJIWARA (JPN) @ U81 Bronze - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Nikoloz SHERAZADISHVILI (ESP) - Axel CLERGET (FRA) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Moon-Jin LEE (KOR) - Giorgi KATSIASHVILI (GEO) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Varlam LIPARTELIANI (GEO) - Jevgenijs BORODAVKO (LAT) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Or SASSON (ISR) - Andy GRANDA (CUB) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Walide KHYAR (FRA) - Jorre VERSTRAETEN (BEL) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Keisei NAKANO (PHI) - Telman VALIYEV (AZE) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Marine GILLY (FRA) - Hadjer MECEREM (ALG) @ U48 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Amartuvshin DASHDAVAA (MGL) - Mihrac AKKUS (TUR) @ U60 Bronze - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Guillaume CHAINE (FRA) - Claudio NUNES DOS SANTOS (LUX) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Daria BILODID (UKR) - Yu Jeong KANG (KOR) @ U48 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sardor NURILLAEV (UZB) - Alberto GAITERO (ESP) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Prisca AWITI (MEX) - Lubjana PIOVESANA (GBR) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ryunosuke HAGA (JPN) - Elmar GASIMOV (AZE) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Andy GRANDA (CUB) - Ahmed WAHID (EGY) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Tornike TSJKADOEA (NED) - Yago ABULADZE (RUS) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Bilal CILOGLU (TUR) - Faye NJIE (GAM) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Kachakorn WARASIHA (THA) - BoKyeong JEONG (KOR) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Denis VIERU (MDA) - Nijat SHIKHALIZADA (AZE) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Laura FAZLIU (KOS) - Hee-Ju HAN (KOR) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Nazgul MARATOVA (KAZ) - Gabriella WOOD (TRI) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Larisa FLORIAN (AZE) - Ngoc Diem Phuong NGUYEN (VIE) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Maria Angeles PÉREZ (ESP) - Gemma HOWELL (GBR) @ Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Frank DE WIT (NED) - Aristos MICHAEL (CYP) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sanshiro MURAO (JPN) - Altanbagana GANTULGA (MGL) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Tsogtbaatar TSEND-OCHIR (MGL) - Zhansay SMAGULOV (KAZ) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Distria KRASNIQI (KOS) - Sarah MENEZES (BRA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sarah ADLINGTON (GBR) - Lea FONTAINE (FRA) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Mariam TCHANTURIA (GEO) - Gulnoza MATNIYAZOVA (UZB) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Daria MEZHETSKAIA (RUS) - Marica PERISIC (SRB) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
David GUILLEN VARGAS (CRC) - Robin PACEK (SWE) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Mohab EL NAHAS (CAN) - Nicholas MUNGAI (ITA) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Marie Eve GAHIÉ (FRA) - Saki NIIZOE (JPN) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Arthur MARGELIDON (CAN) - Zhansay SMAGULOV (KAZ) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Daniel DICHEV (BUL) - Mikita SVIRYD (BLR) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Anri EGUTIDZE (POR) - Kamoliddin RASULOV (UZB) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Mammadali MEHDIYEV (AZE) - Sanshiro MURAO (JPN) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Christian PARLATI (ITA) - Didar KHAMZA (KAZ) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Varlam LIPARTELIANI (GEO) - Danilo PANTIC (MNE) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Roy MEYER (NED) - Tuvshinbayar NAIDAN (MGL) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Mohammad RASHNONEZHAD (NED) - Bernadin TSALA TSALA (CMR) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Giovanni ESPOSITO (ITA) - Alexandru RAICU (ROU) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Andy GRANDA (CUB) - Rafael SILVA (BRA) @ O100 Bronze - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Francisco GARRIGÓS (ESP) - Yago ABULADZE (RUS) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Telman VALIYEV (AZE) - Benjamin AXUS (FRA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Otgontsetseg GALBADRAKH (KAZ) - Shirine BOUKLI (FRA) @ U48 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Baskhuu YONDONPERENLEI (MGL) - Jasleen Singh SAINI (IND) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Momo TAMAOKI (JPN) - Telma MONTEIRO (POR) @ U57 Bronze - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Tetiana LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI (GEO) - Taciana CESAR (GBS) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Aram GRIGORYAN (RUS) - Yuji AIDA (JPN) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Beata PACUT (POL) - Jovana PEKOVIC (MNE) @ U78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Tina TRSTENJAK (SLO) - Gankhaich BOLD (MGL) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Melanie CLEMENT (FRA) - Tugce BEDER (TUR) @ U48 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Denis VIERU (MDA) - Reda SEDDOUKI (FRA) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Victor SCVORTOV (UAE) - Schamil DZAVBATYROV (GER) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Melanie CLEMENT (FRA) - Wakana KOGA (JPN) @ U48 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Wander MATEO (DOM) - Aram GRIGORYAN (RUS) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sandrine BILLIET (CPV) - Geke VAN DEN BERG (NED) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Odette GIUFFRIDA (ITA) - Da Sol PARK (KOR) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Alberto GAITERO (ESP) - Lim-Hwan KIM (KOR) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Wakaba TOMITA (JPN) - Sara ÁLVAREZ (ESP) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Masako DOI (JPN) - Andreja LESKI (SLO) @ U63 Bronze - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Yamina HALATA (ALG) - Sabrina FILZMOSER (AUT) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Larisa CERIC (BIH) - Romane DICKO (FRA) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Madina TAIMAZOVA (RUS) - Aoife COUGHLAN (AUS) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Nora GJAKOVA (KOS) - Priscilla GNETO (FRA) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Matthias CASSE (BEL) - Uuganbaatar OTGONBAATAR (MGL) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Komronshokh USTOPIRIYON (TJK) - Francisco BALANTA (COL) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Beata PACUT (POL) - Christina FABER (GER) @ U78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Bilal CILOGLU (TUR) - Masashi EBINUMA (JPN) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Jason KOSTER (NZL) - Cyrille MARET (FRA) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Johannes PACHER (AUT) - Srdjan MRVALJEVIC (MNE) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Noël VAN 'T END (NED) - Kenta NAGASAWA (JPN) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Matthias CASSE (BEL) - Abas AZIZOV (RUS) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Bojan DOSEN (SRB) - Michael KORREL (NED) @ U100 Bronze - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sven HEINLE (GER) - Duurenbayar ULZIIBAYAR (MGL) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Yeldos SMETOV (KAZ) - Mohammad RASHNONEZHAD (NED) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Giovanni ESPOSITO (ITA) - Artem KHOMULA (UKR) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Marie Eve GAHIÉ (FRA) - Gemma HOWELL (GBR) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Masashi EBINUMA (JPN) - Marcelo CONTINI (BRA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Tevita TAKAYAWA (FIJ) - Georgios MALLIAROPOULOS (GRE) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sung-Ho LEE (KOR) - Dorin GOTONOAGA (MDA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ivan Felipe SILVA MORALES (CUB) - Roland GOZ (HUN) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Dorin GOTONOAGA (MDA) - Vladimir ZOLOEV (KGZ) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Otgonbaatar LKHAGVASUREN (MGL) - Simeon CATHARINA (NED) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Galymzhan KRIKBAY (KAZ) - Gregory PRIOR (USA) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Kubanychbek AIBEK UULU (KGZ) - Edwin SELLO (BOT) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ba-Ul AN (KOR) - Baskhuu YONDONPERENLEI (MGL) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Inal TASOEV (RUS) - Kokoro KAGEURA (JPN) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Amartuvshin DASHDAVAA (MGL) - Artem LESYUK (UKR) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Georgios AZOIDIS (GRE) - Lucas OTMANE (FRA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Urantsetseg MUNKHBAT (MGL) - Katharina TANZER (AUT) @ U48 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Tal FLICKER (ISR) - Sergiu OLEINIC (POR) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Jessica KLIMKAIT (CAN) - Sumiya DORJSUREN (MGL) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Tinka EASTON (AUS) - Joana RAMOS (POR) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Kilian LE BLOUCH (FRA) - Jacob VALOIS (CAN) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Diana BRENES (CRC) - Sarah Myriam MAZOUZ (GAB) @ U78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Juul FRANSSEN (NED) - Edwige GWEND (ITA) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ai SHISHIME (JPN) - Distria KRASNIQI (KOS) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Kayra SAYIT (TUR) - Daile OJEDA (CUB) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Elisavet TELTSIDOU (GRE) - Taisia KIREEVA (RUS) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Rochele NUNES (POR) - Maryna SLUTSKAYA (BLR) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Jessica PEREIRA (BRA) - Miryam ROPER (PAN) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ivaylo IVANOV (BUL) - Morad ZEMOURI (QAT) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Giorgi PAPUNASHVILI (GEO) - Sanshiro MURAO (JPN) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Laura FAZLIU (KOS) - Minel AKDENIZ (TUR) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Astride GNETO (FRA) - Brillith GAMARRA CARBAJAL (PER) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ibrahim ALIYEV (AZE) - Alberto GAITERO (ESP) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Antonina SHMELEVA (RUS) - Mami UMEKI (JPN) @ U78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Nami NABEKURA (JPN) - Juul FRANSSEN (NED) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Veronique MANDENG (FRA) - Eteri LIPARTELIANI (GEO) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Larisa CERIC (BIH) - Min-Jeong KIM (KOR) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Elisavet TELTSIDOU (GRE) - Sarah MAEKELBURG (GER) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
IJF Feed Prelims Day 1 Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Christa DEGUCHI (CAN) - Sanne VERHAGEN (NED) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Hidayet HEYDAROV (AZE) - Jaromir MUSIL (CZE) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Roland GOZ (HUN) - Quedjau NHABALI (UKR) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Yahima RAMIREZ (POR) - Shu Huei HSU WANG (TPE) @ U78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Masashi EBINUMA (JPN) - Lucas OTMANE (FRA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Pablo APRAHAMIAN (URU) - Mathias MADSEN (DEN) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sharofiddin BOLTABOEV (UZB) - Matthias CASSE (BEL) @ U81 Final - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Mammadali MEHDIYEV (AZE) - Mikael ÖZERLER (TUR) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Hugo CUMBO (NCL) - Wilson BIMBI AFONSO (ANG) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Arman ADAMIAN (RUS) - Bojan DOSEN (SRB) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Joseph TERHEC (FRA) - Ahmed WAHID (EGY) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Won Jin KIM (KOR) - Phelipe PELIM (BRA) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Mathias CZIZSEK (AUT) - Fabio BASILE (ITA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Yu Jeong KANG (KOR) - Shushila Devi LIKMABAM (IND) @ U48 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ryuju NAGAYAMA (JPN) - Yago ABULADZE (RUS) @ U60 Final - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Denis IARTCEV (RUS) - Fabian RAMOS MARTINS (AND) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Shirine BOUKLI (FRA) - Laura MARTINEZ ABELENDA (ESP) @ U48 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Abderrahmane BOUSHITA (MAR) - Ahmed ABELRAHMAN (EGY) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Varlam LIPARTELIANI (GEO) - Jae Yun KIM (KOR) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Inal TASOEV (RUS) - Alisher YUSUPOV (UZB) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Vincent LIMARE (FRA) - Karamat HUSEYNOV (AZE) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Petru PELIVAN (MDA) @ Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Khorloodoi BISHRELT (MGL) - Tetiana LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI (GEO) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ba-Ul AN (KOR) - Murad CHOPANOV (RUS) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Tina TRSTENJAK (SLO) - Agathe DEVITRY (FRA) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Maria Suelen ALTHEMAN (BRA) - Wakaba TOMITA (JPN) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ghofran KHELIFI (TUN) - Corina STEFAN (ROU) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Margaux PINOT (FRA) - Elisavet TELTSIDOU (GRE) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Kamoliddin RASULOV (UZB) - Vladimir AKHALKATSI (GEO) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Mikael ÖZERLER (TUR) - Ali HAZEM (EGY) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Masashi EBINUMA (JPN) - Tsogtbaatar TSEND-OCHIR (MGL) @ U73 Bronze - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Odette GIUFFRIDA (ITA) - Astride GNETO (FRA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Nihel CHEIKH ROUHOU (TUN) - Santa PAKENYTE (LTU) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Naranjargal TSEND-AYUSH (MGL) - Melissa HELEINE (FRA) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Kaja KAJZER (SLO) - Ivelina ILIEVA (BUL) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Frank DE WIT (NED) - Arthur Kyle WRIGHT (USA) @ Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Tim SCHMIDT (GER) - Milan RANDL (SVK) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Yoko ONO (JPN) - Barbara TIMO (POR) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Aleko MAMIASHVILI (GEO) - Guillaume CHAINE (FRA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Mert SISMANLAR (TUR) - Daniel MATEI (ROU) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sagi MUKI (ISR) - Antoine VALOIS-FORTIER (CAN) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Mikael ÖZERLER (TUR) - Jesper SMINK (NED) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Alan KHUBETSOV (RUS) - Hidayet HEYDAROV (AZE) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Clément DELVERT (FRA) - Jevgenijs BORODAVKO (LAT) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Mbagnick NDIAYE (SEN) - Luka LOMIDZE (FRA) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Armindo Manuel PEDRO (ANG) - Yanislav GERCHEV (BUL) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Fares BADAWI (ROT) - Theo RIQUIN (FRA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Inal TASOEV (RUS) - Gela ZAALISHVILI (GEO) @ O100 Bronze - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Won Jin KIM (KOR) - Gusman KYRGYZBAYEV (KAZ) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Acacio QUIFUCUSSA (ANG) - Fabio BASILE (ITA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Laura MARTINEZ ABELENDA (ESP) - Alesya KUZNETSOVA (RUS) @ U48 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Nathon BURNS (IRL) - Gavin MOGOPA (BOT) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Nora GJAKOVA (KOS) - Sarah Leonie CYSIQUE (FRA) @ U57 Bronze - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Odette GIUFFRIDA (ITA) - Diyora KELDIYOROVA (UZB) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Georgii ZANTARAIA (UKR) - Ming Yen TSAI (TPE) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Kaliema ANTOMARCHI (CUB) - Anastasiya TURCHYN (UKR) @ U78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Masako DOI (JPN) - Lucy RENSHALL (GBR) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Rafael SILVA (BRA) - Emre SANAL (FRA) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Jolan FLORIMONT (FRA) - Yanislav GERCHEV (BUL) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Mark HRISTOV (BUL) - Liam WRIGHT (USA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Laura MARTINEZ ABELENDA (ESP) - Melanie CLEMENT (FRA) @ U48 Bronze - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sinan SANDAL (TUR) - Yuji AIDA (JPN) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Catherine BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD (CAN) - Mariana SILVA (BRA) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Kamila BERLIKASH (KAZ) - Rochele NUNES (POR) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Arnaes ODELIN (CUB) - JanDi KIM (KOR) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sanne VAN DIJKE (NED) - Barbara TIMO (POR) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Alpha Oumar DJALO (FRA) - Kristjan TONISTE (EST) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Nikoloz SHERAZADISHVILI (ESP) - Robert FLORENTINO (DOM) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Tsogtbaatar TSEND-OCHIR (MGL) - Khikmatillokh TURAEV (UZB) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Benjamin FLETCHER (IRL) - Joakim DVÄRBY (SWE) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sung-Ho LEE (KOR) - Euclides RICARDO (ANG) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Altanbagana GANTULGA (MGL) - Loris TASSIER (FRA) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Elisavet TELTSIDOU (GRE) - Saki NIIZOE (JPN) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Antoine BOUCHARD (CAN) - Lucas OTMANE (FRA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Cyrille MARET (FRA) - Ivan REMARENCO (UAE) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Etienne BRIAND (CAN) - Anri EGUTIDZE (POR) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Hongkyu LEE (KOR) - Alexis MATHIEU (FRA) @ Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Leandro GUILHEIRO (BRA) - Antonio ESPOSITO (ITA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Heriberto RIVERO (CUB) - Bojan DOSEN (SRB) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Johannes FREY (GER) - Andy GRANDA (CUB) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Borislav YANAKOV (BUL) - Walide KHYAR (FRA) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Lim-Hwan KIM (KOR) - Georgii ZANTARAIA (UKR) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Duurenbayar ULZIIBAYAR (MGL) - Rafael SILVA (BRA) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Francisco GARRIGÓS (ESP) - Kemran NURILLAEV (UZB) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Tommy MACIAS (SWE) - Wiktor MROWCZYNSKI (POL) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Aisha GURBANLI (AZE) - Melodie VAUGARNY (FRA) @ U48 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ian SANCHO CHINCHILA (CRC) - Boubekeur REBAHI (ALG) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Nora GJAKOVA (KOS) - Telma MONTEIRO (POR) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Angelica DELGADO (USA) - Pénélope BONNA (FRA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Kherlen GANBOLD (MGL) - Ibrahim ALIYEV (AZE) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Madeleine MALONGA (FRA) - Marie BRANSER (CGO) @ U78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Yu-Jung LIAO (TPE) - Yasmine HORLAVILLE (FRA) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sarah MENEZES (BRA) - Anais MOSDIER (FRA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Hortence Vanessa MBALLA ATANGANA (CMR) - Julia TOLOFUA (FRA) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Saki NIIZOE (JPN) - Daria POGORZELEC (POL) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Romane DICKO (FRA) - Beatriz SOUZA (BRA) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Momo TAMAOKI (JPN) - You Jeong KWON (KOR) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Damiella NOMENJANAHARY (MAD) - Muna DAHOUK (ROT) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sabiana ANESTOR (HAI) - Sosorbaram LKHAGVASUREN (MGL) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Lim-Hwan KIM (KOR) - Willian LIMA (BRA) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Beata PACUT (POL) - Kaliema ANTOMARCHI (CUB) @ U78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Catherine BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD (CAN) - Hee-Ju HAN (KOR) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ichinkhorloo MUNKHTSEDEV (AZE) - Jessica PEREIRA (BRA) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Romane DICKO (FRA) - Mackenzie WILLIAMS (USA) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Michaela POLLERES (AUT) - Saki NIIZOE (JPN) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Timna NELSON LEVY (ISR) - Miryam ROPER (PAN) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Quentin JOUBERT (FRA) - Sharofiddin BOLTABOEV (UZB) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Hongkyu LEE (KOR) - Celtus Williams Abiola DOSSOU YOVO (BEN) @ Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Audrey TCHEUMEO (FRA) - Nefeli PAPADAKIS (USA) @ U78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Wiktor MROWCZYNSKI (POL) - Tsogtbaatar TSEND-OCHIR (MGL) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Mukhammadkarim KHURRAMOV (UZB) - Arman ADAMIAN (RUS) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Li KOCHMAN (ISR) - Robert FLORENTINO (DOM) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Noël VAN 'T END (NED) - Piotr KUCZERA (POL) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Baker ALZIDANEEN (JOR) - Yunus BEKMURZAEV (BLR) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Laurin BOEHLER (AUT) - Shady EL NAHAS (CAN) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Inal TASOEV (RUS) - Iurii KRAKOVETSKII (KGZ) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Albert OGUZOV (RUS) - Nayr PEDRO (ANG) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Zhansay SMAGULOV (KAZ) - Victor STERPU (MDA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Aziza CHAKIR (MAR) - Jenna SCHURR (USA) @ U48 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Murad CHOPANOV (RUS) - Diyorbek UROZBOEV (UZB) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Martin HOJAK (SLO) - Mohamed MOHYELDIN (EGY) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Melanie CLEMENT (FRA) - Shira RISHONY (ISR) @ U48 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Lim-Hwan KIM (KOR) - Pavel PETRIKOV (CZE) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Khikmatillokh TURAEV (UZB) - Bilal CILOGLU (TUR) @ U73 Bronze - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Danilo PANTIC (MNE) - Zlatko KUMRIC (CRO) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Kokoro KAGEURA (JPN) - Teddy RINER (FRA) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ryuju NAGAYAMA (JPN) - Walide KHYAR (FRA) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Lucas DIALLO (BUR) - Frigyes SZABÓ (HUN) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Diyora KELDIYOROVA (UZB) - Tessia TSIORINIRINA (MAD) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Tal FLICKER (ISR) - Juan POSTIGOS (PER) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Damiella NOMENJANAHARY (MAD) - Gankhaich BOLD (MGL) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sonia ASSELAH (ALG) - Sophio SOMKHISHVILI (GEO) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Amina TOYODA (PAK) - Ines BEISCHMIDT (GER) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Saki NIIZOE (JPN) - Je-Young YOU (KOR) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sagi MUKI (ISR) - Christian PARLATI (ITA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Jesper SMINK (NED) - Theodoros TSELIDIS (GRE) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ai SHISHIME (JPN) - Astride GNETO (FRA) @ U52 Bronze - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Anamari VELENSEK (SLO) - Jia Wen TSAI (TPE) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Marie Eve GAHIÉ (FRA) - Hilde JAGER (NED) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sumiya DORJSUREN (MGL) - Ana ROSA (DOM) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Aristos MICHAEL (CYP) - Sveinbjörn IURA (ISL) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Hatem ABD EL AKHER (EGY) - Maxime AMINOT (FRA) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Gemma HOWELL (GBR) - Barbara TIMO (POR) @ U70 Bronze - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Denis IARTCEV (RUS) - Mohamed MOHYELDIN (EGY) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ryunosuke HAGA (JPN) - Cedric OLIVAR (FRA) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Dorin GOTONOAGA (MDA) - Kamoliddin RASULOV (UZB) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Noël VAN 'T END (NED) - Maxime AMINOT (FRA) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Adrian GANDIA (PUR) - Jaromir MUSIL (CZE) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Jorge FONSECA (POR) - Arman ADAMIAN (RUS) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
David MOURA (BRA) - Gela ZAALISHVILI (GEO) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Vijay Kumar YADAV (IND) - Moritz PLAFKY (GER) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Magdiel ESTRADA (CUB) - Faye NJIE (GAM) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Henk GROL (NED) - Kokoro KAGEURA (JPN) @ O100 Final - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Amartuvshin DASHDAVAA (MGL) - Francisco GARRIGÓS (ESP) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Jakub JECMINEK (CZE) - Igor WANDTKE (GER) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Melanie CLEMENT (FRA) - Chen-Hao LIN (TPE) @ U48 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Alaa EL IDRISSI (USA) - Kilian LE BLOUCH (FRA) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Christa DEGUCHI (CAN) - Sumiya DORJSUREN (MGL) @ U57 Final - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Shuk Ki TSUI (HKG) - Da Sol PARK (KOR) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ayoub EL IDRISSI (QAT) - Bozhidar TEMELKOV (BUL) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Fanny Estelle POSVITE (FRA) - Sarah Myriam MAZOUZ (GAB) @ U78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Nami NABEKURA (JPN) - Mokhee CHO (KOR) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Luyeki KAMA MIGUEL (ANG) - Ushangi KOKAURI (AZE) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Amartuvshin DASHDAVAA (MGL) - Moritz PLAFKY (GER) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Victor SCVORTOV (UAE) - Marc REIG ARNAU (AND) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Urantsetseg MUNKHBAT (MGL) - Shirine BOUKLI (FRA) @ U48 Bronze - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Georgii ZANTARAIA (UKR) - Mathias BOUCHER (FRA) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Laerke Marie OLSEN (DEN) - Helene WEZEU DOMBEU (CMR) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Nina CUTRO-KELLY (USA) - Sandra JABLONSKYTE (LTU) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Daria MEZHETSKAIA (RUS) - Zouleiha Abzetta DABONNE (CIV) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Maria BERNABEU (ESP) - Emilie SOOK (DEN) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ivaylo IVANOV (BUL) - Sung-Ho LEE (KOR) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Davlat BOBONOV (UZB) - Peter ZILKA (SVK) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Zhansay SMAGULOV (KAZ) - Somon MAKHMADBEKOV (TJK) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Laurin BOEHLER (AUT) - Kaihan TAKAGI (AUS) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Vera ZEMANOVA (CZE) - Diana DZHIGAROS (RUS) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Alain APRAHAMIAN (URU) - Dorin GOTONOAGA (MDA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Mikael ÖZERLER (TUR) - Faruch BULEKULOV (KGZ) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sally CONWAY (GBR) - Yoko ONO (JPN) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Wiktor MROWCZYNSKI (POL) - Jeremy SAYWELL (MLT) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Joakim DVÄRBY (SWE) - Nate KEEVE (USA) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Frank DE WIT (NED) - Kamoliddin RASULOV (UZB) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Kenta NAGASAWA (JPN) - Khusen KHALMURZAEV (RUS) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Lea-Victor MOUTBEKA (CMR) - Arthur Kyle WRIGHT (USA) @ Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Michael KORREL (NED) - Cyrille MARET (FRA) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Iakiv KHAMMO (UKR) - Iurii KRAKOVETSKII (KGZ) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Francisco MENDES (POR) - Phelipe PELIM (BRA) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Bogdan IADOV (UKR) - Georgii ZANTARAIA (UKR) @ U66 Bronze - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Roy MEYER (NED) - Andy GRANDA (CUB) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Yago ABULADZE (RUS) - Vincent LIMARE (FRA) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Yavor MIHAYLOV (BUL) - Jeremy SAYWELL (MLT) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Milica NIKOLIC (SRB) - Wakana KOGA (JPN) @ U48 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Janeiro CHAN LING (MAD) - Daniel PEREZ ROMAN (ESP) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Timna NELSON LEVY (ISR) - Momo TAMAOKI (JPN) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Faiza AISSAHINE (ALG) - Distria KRASNIQI (KOS) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Alberto GAITERO (ESP) - Ahmed ABELRAHMAN (EGY) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Antonina SHMELEVA (RUS) - Yahima RAMIREZ (POR) @ U78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Clarisse AGBEGNENOU (FRA) - Geke VAN DEN BERG (NED) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Odette GIUFFRIDA (ITA) - Larissa PIMENTA (BRA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Larisa CERIC (BIH) - Samira BOUIZGARNE (GER) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Oula DAHOUK (IJF) - Demos MEMNELOUM (CHA) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sonia ASSELAH (ALG) - Beatriz SOUZA (BRA) @ O78 Bronze - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Urantsetseg MUNKHBAT (MGL) - Wakana KOGA (JPN) @ U48 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
João CRISÓSTOMO (POR) - Kevin AZEMA (FRA) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Samara OLIVEIRA (BRA) - Nadja BAZYNSKI (GER) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ai SHISHIME (JPN) - Joana RAMOS (POR) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Baruch SHMAILOV (ISR) - Yuji AIDA (JPN) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Madeleine MALONGA (FRA) - Audrey TCHEUMEO (FRA) @ U78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Masako DOI (JPN) - Juul FRANSSEN (NED) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Miryam ROPER (PAN) - Po Sum LEUNG (HKG) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Beatriz SOUZA (BRA) - Lea FONTAINE (FRA) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Assmaa NIANG (MAR) - Je-Young YOU (KOR) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Momo TAMAOKI (JPN) - Diana DZHIGAROS (RUS) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sotaro FUJIWARA (JPN) - Moon-Jin LEE (KOR) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Yuta GALARRETA VILLAR (PER) - Alexis MATHIEU (FRA) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Patricija BROLIH (SLO) - Teresa ZENKER (GER) @ U78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Khikmatillokh TURAEV (UZB) - Fabio BASILE (ITA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Zelym KOTSOIEV (AZE) - Alexandre IDDIR (FRA) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Davlat BOBONOV (UZB) - Nantenaina FINESSE (SEY) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ivan Felipe SILVA MORALES (CUB) - Kenta NAGASAWA (JPN) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Antoine VALOIS-FORTIER (CAN) - Emmanuel LUCENTI (ARG) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Jevgenijs BORODAVKO (LAT) - Bojan DOSEN (SRB) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Levani MATIASHVILI (GEO) - Alisher YUSUPOV (UZB) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Gusman KYRGYZBAYEV (KAZ) - Lenin PRECIADO (ECU) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Kwok Wing LEE (HKG) - Martin HOJAK (SLO) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Otgontsetseg GALBADRAKH (KAZ) - Gülkader SENTÜRK (TUR) @ U48 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Matej POLIAK (SVK) - Laurent MACKENSY (HAI) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Somon MAKHMADBEKOV (TJK) - Dirk VAN TICHELT (BEL) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Soichi HASHIMOTO (JPN) - Zhansay SMAGULOV (KAZ) @ U73 Final - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Kentaro IIDA (JPN) - Clément DELVERT (FRA) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Cemal ERDOGAN (TUR) - Duurenbayar ULZIIBAYAR (MGL) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Won Jin KIM (KOR) - Albert OGUZOV (RUS) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Bekadil SHAIMERDENOV (KAZ) - Michal BARTUSIK (POL) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Cristina BLANARU (MDA) - Faiza MOKDAR (FRA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Boubekeur REBAHI (ALG) - Daniel PEREZ ROMAN (ESP) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Masako DOI (JPN) - Samara OLIVEIRA (BRA) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Anne M BAIRO (FRA) - Rochele NUNES (POR) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Hadeel ELALMI (JOR) - Amelia FULGENTES (USA) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sally CONWAY (GBR) - Gabriella WILLEMS (BEL) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Hidayet HEYDAROV (AZE) - Sharofiddin BOLTABOEV (UZB) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Noël VAN 'T END (NED) - Mohab EL NAHAS (CAN) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Juul FRANSSEN (NED) - Yasmine HORLAVILLE (FRA) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Larissa PIMENTA (BRA) - Sarah MENEZES (BRA) @ U52 Bronze - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Maria Suelen ALTHEMAN (BRA) - Sonia ASSELAH (ALG) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Alice BELLANDI (ITA) - Nihel LANDOLSI (TUN) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
IJF Feed Finals Day 1 Tatami 2 Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Nora GJAKOVA (KOS) - Larisa FLORIAN (AZE) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Kamoliddin RASULOV (UZB) - Akmal MURODOV (TJK) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Islam BOZBAYEV (KAZ) - Rufat ISMAYILOV (AZE) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) - Marie Eve GAHIÉ (FRA) @ U70 Bronze - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Somon MAKHMADBEKOV (TJK) - Nikola GARDASEVIC (MNE) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Avtar SINGH (IND) - Jae Yun KIM (KOR) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sharofiddin BOLTABOEV (UZB) - Sotaro FUJIWARA (JPN) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Islam BOZBAYEV (KAZ) - Piotr KUCZERA (POL) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Dagvasuren NYAMSUREN (MGL) - Quentin JOUBERT (FRA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Otgonbaatar LKHAGVASUREN (MGL) - Bojan DOSEN (SRB) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Daniel ALLERSTORFER (AUT) - Bekmurod OLTIBOEV (UZB) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Yago ABULADZE (RUS) - Allan KUWABARA (BRA) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Marcelo CONTINI (BRA) - Oscar PERTELSON (EST) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Alesya KUZNETSOVA (RUS) - Narantsetseg GANBAATAR (MGL) @ U48 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ryuju NAGAYAMA (JPN) - Mihrac AKKUS (TUR) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Arthur MARGELIDON (CAN) - Alexander TURNER (USA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Shira RISHONY (ISR) - Mary Dee VARGAS LEY (CHI) @ U48 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Jacob VALOIS (CAN) - Nabor CASTILLO (MEX) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Amina BELKADI (ALG) - Daria DAVYDOVA (RUS) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Larissa PIMENTA (BRA) - Faiza MOKDAR (FRA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Denis VIERU (MDA) - Ba-Ul AN (KOR) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Madeleine MALONGA (FRA) - Antonina SHMELEVA (RUS) @ U78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Roy MEYER (NED) - Mbagnick NDIAYE (SEN) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Adonis DIAZ (USA) - Artem LESYUK (UKR) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Lukas REITER (AUT) - Schamil DZAVBATYROV (GER) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Daria BILODID (UKR) - Wakana KOGA (JPN) @ U48 Final - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ming Yen TSAI (TPE) - Jusuf NURKOVIC (MNE) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Andreja LESKI (SLO) - Magdalena KRSSAKOVA (AUT) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ksenia CHIBISOVA (RUS) - Daile OJEDA (CUB) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Marica PERISIC (SRB) - Sevara NISHANBAYEVA (KAZ) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) - Gulnoza MATNIYAZOVA (UZB) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Dorin GOTONOAGA (MDA) - Abrahams Fahouzi DABONNE (CIV) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Axel CLERGET (FRA) - Oussama Mahmoud SNOUSSI (TUN) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Behruzi KHOJAZODA (TJK) - Masashi EBINUMA (JPN) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Peter PALTCHIK (ISR) - Kazbek ZANKISHIEV (RUS) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Nihel CHEIKH ROUHOU (TUN) - Rochele NUNES (POR) @ O78 Bronze - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sarah Leonie CYSIQUE (FRA) - Mariia SKORA (UKR) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Terence KOUAMBA (GAB) - Abrahams Fahouzi DABONNE (CIV) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Nicholi DALEY (GBR) - Ali HAZEM (EGY) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Barbara TIMO (POR) - Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Michael MARCELINO (BRA) - Tsogtbaatar TSEND-OCHIR (MGL) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Kaihan TAKAGI (AUS) - Jong-Hoon WON (KOR) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sagi MUKI (ISR) - Sharofiddin BOLTABOEV (UZB) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Klen Kristofer KALJULAID (EST) - Komronshokh USTOPIRIYON (TJK) @ U90 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Sagi MUKI (ISR) - Alexios NTANATSIDIS (GRE) @ U81 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Benjamin FLETCHER (IRL) - Laurin BOEHLER (AUT) @ U100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Teddy RINER (FRA) - Richard SIPOCZ (HUN) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Lenin PRECIADO (ECU) - Moussa DIOP (SEN) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Baruch SHMAILOV (ISR) - Baskhuu YONDONPERENLEI (MGL) @ U66 Bronze - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Inal TASOEV (RUS) - Duurenbayar ULZIIBAYAR (MGL) @ O100 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Ryuju NAGAYAMA (JPN) - Won Jin KIM (KOR) @ U60 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Michael MARCELINO (BRA) - Julian SANCHO (CRC) @ U73 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Monica UNGUREANU (ROU) - Akmaral NAUATBEK (KAZ) @ U48 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Matej POLIAK (SVK) - Abdulaziz ALBASHI (KSA) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Jessica KLIMKAIT (CAN) - Nora GJAKOVA (KOS) @ U57 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Charline VAN SNICK (BEL) - BoKyeong JEONG (KOR) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Lim-Hwan KIM (KOR) - Kevin AZEMA (FRA) @ U66 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Audrey TCHEUMEO (FRA) - Patricija BROLIH (SLO) @ U78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Catherine BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD (CAN) - Laerke Marie OLSEN (DEN) @ U63 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Anna SUROVA (UKR) - Astride GNETO (FRA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Min-Jeong KIM (KOR) - Anna GUSHCHINA (RUS) @ O78 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
8 Feb 2020
Seong-Yeon KIM (KOR) - Gabriella WILLEMS (BEL) @ U70 - Grand Slam Paris 2020
3 Feb 2020
How do you prepare for Grand Slam Paris 2020
1 Feb 2020
IJF Promo Grand Slam Paris 2020
29 Jan 2020
IJF Promo Grand Slam Paris 2020