Grand Slam Paris - Event

Grand Slam Paris

  • Date: 8 Feb 2020 - 9 Feb 2020
  • Place: Paris, France
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Filter country:

Results men

U60
Nayr Pedro ANG
Karamat Huseynov AZE
Ahmad Yusifov AZE
Jorre Verstraeten BEL
Edwin Sello BOT
Phelipe Pelim BRA
Allan Kuwabara BRA
Yanislav Gerchev BUL
Borislav Yanakov BUL
Bernadin Tsala Tsala CMR
Lenin Preciado ECU
Francisco Garrigós ESP
Walide Khyar FRA
Luka Mkheidze FRA
Jolan Florimont FRA
Ashley McKenzie GBR
Moritz Plafky GER
Vijay Kumar Yadav IND
Mohamad Akkash IRT
Mohammad Rashnonezhad IRT
Ryuju Nagayama JPN
Yeldos Smetov KAZ
Gusman Kyrgyzbayev KAZ
Kubanychbek Aibek Uulu KGZ
Won Jin Kim KOR
Ha-Rim Lee KOR
Soukphaxay Sithisane LAO
Amartuvshin Dashdavaa MGL
Unubold Lkhagvajamts MGL
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED
Dilmer Calle PER
Francisco Mendes POR
Yago Abuladze RUS
Albert Oguzov RUS
Moussa Diop SEN
Fraj Dhouibi TUN
Mihrac Akkus TUR
Salih Yildiz TUR
Artem Lesyuk UKR
Adonis Diaz USA
Kemran Nurillaev UZB
U66
Indrit Cullhaj ALB
Boubekeur Rebahi ALG
Tal Almog ARG
Nathan Katz AUS
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE
Ibrahim Aliyev AZE
Gavin Mogopa BOT
Willian Lima BRA
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL
Jacob Valois CAN
Ian Sancho Chinchila CRC
Orlando Polanco CUB
Pavel Petrikov CZE
Wander Mateo DOM
Mohamed Abdelmawgoud EGY
Ahmed Abelrahman EGY
Alberto Gaitero ESP
Daniel Perez Roman ESP
Kilian Le Blouch FRA
Kevin Azema FRA
Mathias Boucher FRA
Reda Seddouki FRA
Tornike Nagliashvili GEO
Beka Tsifiani GEO
Sebastian Seidl GER
Manuel Scheibel GER
Gerard Cadet HAI
Ka Yau Leon Taylor Chow HKG
Jasleen Singh Saini IND
Nathon Burns IRL
Baruch Shmailov ISR
Tal Flicker ISR
Matteo Medves ITA
Devin Waldenburg JAM
Yuji Aida JPN
Yerlan Serikzhanov KAZ
Yeldos Zhumakanov KAZ
Artur Te KGZ
Lim-Hwan Kim KOR
Ba-Ul An KOR
Abdulaziz Albashi KSA
Janeiro Chan Ling MAD
Abderrahmane Boushita MAR
Denis Vieru MDA
Nabor Castillo MEX
Kherlen Ganbold MGL
Baskhuu Yondonperenlei MGL
Hamza Jashari MKD
Jusuf Nurkovic MNE
Ismael Alhassane NIG
Juan Postigos PER
Shugen Nakano PHI
João Crisóstomo POR
Sergiu Oleinic POR
Ayoub El Idrissi QAT
Aram Grigoryan RUS
Murad Chopanov RUS
Strahinja Buncic SRB
Matej Poliak SVK
Adebayo Frederic Olympio TOG
Ming Yen Tsai TPE
Sinan Sandal TUR
Georgii Zantaraia UKR
Bogdan Iadov UKR
Alaa El Idrissi USA
Sardor Nurillaev UZB
Diyorbek Urozboev UZB
Steven Mungandu ZAM
U73
Fabian Ramos Martins AND
Marc Reig Arnau AND
Acacio Quifucussa ANG
Mathias Czizsek AUT
Lukas Reiter AUT
Telman Valiyev AZE
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL
Tirelo Lekoko BOT
Thato Lebang BOT
Michael Marcelino BRA
Marcelo Contini BRA
Mark Hristov BUL
Yavor Mihaylov BUL
Lucas Diallo BUR
Arthur Margelidon CAN
Antoine Bouchard CAN
Julian Sancho CRC
Magdiel Estrada CUB
Jakub Jecminek CZE
Aden-Alexandre Houssein DJI
Mohamed Mohyeldin EGY
Oscar Pertelson EST
Theo Riquin FRA
Guillaume Chaine FRA
Benjamin Axus FRA
Lucas Otmane FRA
Faye Njie GAM
Aleko Mamiashvili GEO
Tornike Gvitchiani GEO
Schamil Dzavbatyrov GER
Igor Wandtke GER
Emmanuel Nartey GHA
Georgios Azoidis GRE
Kwok Wing Lee HKG
Frigyes Szabó HUN
Fares Badawi IRT
Ahmad Alikaj IRT
Fabio Basile ITA
Giovanni Esposito ITA
Soichi Hashimoto JPN
Masashi Ebinuma JPN
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ
Bekadil Shaimerdenov KAZ
Joon-Sung Ahn KOR
Sulaiman Hamad KSA
Claudio Nunes Dos Santos LUX
Ahmed El Meziati MAR
Petru Pelivan MDA
Victor Sterpu MDA
Gilberto Cardoso MEX
Tsogtbaatar Tsend-Ochir MGL
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL
Jeremy Saywell MLT
Nikola Gardasevic MNE
Cedric Bessi MON
Alonso Wong PER
Keisei Nakano PHI
Wiktor Mrowczynski POL
Michal Bartusik POL
Jorge Fernandes POR
Alexandru Raicu ROU
Denis Iartcev RUS
William Tai Tin SAM
Martin Hojak SLO
Tommy Macias SWE
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK
Behruzi Khojazoda TJK
Bilal Ciloglu TUR
Victor Scvortov UAE
Artem Khomula UKR
Alexander Turner USA
Liam Wright USA
Khikmatillokh Turaev UZB
Giyosjon Boboev UZB
U81
Euclides Ricardo ANG
Tomas Morales ARG
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG
Hidayet Heydarov AZE
Asa Weithers BAR
Matthias Casse BEL
Yunus Bekmurzaev BLR
Guilherme Schimidt BRA
Leandro Guilheiro BRA
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN
Etienne Briand CAN
Lea-Victor Moutbeka CMR
Kalonji Mbuyi COD
David Guillen Vargas CRC
Aristos Michael CYP
Jaromir Musil CZE
Medickson Del Orbe DOM
Mohamed Abdelaal EGY
Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY
Kristjan Toniste EST
Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA
Nicolas Chilard FRA
Ibrahim Keita FRA
Quentin Joubert FRA
Terence Kouamba GAB
Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO
Giorgi Katsiashvili GEO
Alexander Wieczerzak GER
Tim Gramkow GER
Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE
Odai Al Mawarde IRT
Sveinbjörn Iura ISL
Sagi Muki ISR
Christian Parlati ITA
Antonio Esposito ITA
Baker Alzidaneen JOR
Sotaro Fujiwara JPN
Didar Khamza KAZ
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ
Sung-Ho Lee KOR
Moon-Jin Lee KOR
Fetra Ratsimiziva MAD
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL
Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL
Edi Sherifovski MKD
Frank De Wit NED
Anri Egutidze POR
Adrian Gandia PUR
Morad Zemouri QAT
Alan Khubetsov RUS
Abas Azizov RUS
Peniamina Percival SAM
Jovan Niskanovic SRB
Matus Milichovsky SVK
Robin Pacek SWE
Masayuki Terada THA
Akmal Murodov TJK
Sacha Denanyoh TOG
Vedat Albayrak TUR
Alain Aprahamian URU
Nick Delpopolo USA
Arthur Kyle Wright USA
Sharofiddin Boltaboev UZB
Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB
Hugo Cumbo VAN
U90
Abderrahmane Benamadi ALG
Frederico Joao ANG
Harrison Cassar AUS
Johannes Pacher AUT
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE
Rufat Ismayilov AZE
Celtus Williams Abiola Dossou Yovo BEN
Zachary Burt CAN
Mohab El Nahas CAN
Francisco Balanta COL
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB
David Klammert CZE
Robert Florentino DOM
Hatem Abd el Akher EGY
Ali Hazem EGY
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST
Samuli Viitanen FIN
Axel Clerget FRA
Alexis Mathieu FRA
Loris Tassier FRA
Maxime Aminot FRA
Paul Kibikai GAB
Giorgi Papunashvili GEO
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO
Tim Schmidt GER
Victor Ahiavor GHA
Theodoros Tselidis GRE
Roland Goz HUN
Li Kochman ISR
Nicholas Mungai ITA
Kenta Nagasawa JPN
Sanshiro Murao JPN
Islam Bozbayev KAZ
Faruch Bulekulov KGZ
JuYeop Han KOR
Nacif Elias LBN
Raphael Schwendinger LIE
Geronimo Saucedo MEX
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL
Srdjan Mrvaljevic MNE
Remi Feuillet MRI
Noël Van 't End NED
Jesper Smink NED
Yuta Galarreta Villar PER
Piotr Kuczera POL
Tomasz Szczepaniak POL
Khusen Khalmurzaev RUS
Nantenaina Finesse SEY
Peter Zilka SVK
Milan Randl SVK
Komronshokh Ustopiriyon TJK
Oussama Mahmoud Snoussi TUN
Mikael Özerler TUR
Quedjau Nhabali UKR
Colton Brown USA
John Jayne USA
Davlat Bobonov UZB
U100
Lyes Bouyacoub ALG
Kaihan Takagi AUS
Laurin Boehler AUT
Elmar Gasimov AZE
Zelym Kotsoiev AZE
Mikita Sviryd BLR
Daniel Dichev BUL
Shady El Nahas CAN
Zlatko Kumric CRO
Mathias Madsen DEN
Lewis Medina DOM
Tevita Takayawa FIJ
Alexandre Iddir FRA
Cyrille Maret FRA
Cedric Olivar FRA
Clément Delvert FRA
Varlam Liparteliani GEO
Onise Saneblidze GEO
Philipp Galandi GER
Georgios Malliaropoulos GRE
Miklós Cirjenics HUN
Avtar Singh IND
Benjamin Fletcher IRL
Adnan Khankan IRT
Peter Paltchik ISR
Kentaro Iida JPN
Ryunosuke Haga JPN
Jong-Hoon Won KOR
Jae Yun Kim KOR
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL
Isaac Bezzina MLT
Danilo Pantic MNE
Michael Korrel NED
Simeon Catharina NED
Jason Koster NZL
Hussain Shah Shah PAK
Jorge Fonseca POR
Daniel Matei ROU
Arman Adamian RUS
Kazbek Zankishiev RUS
Dominic Dugasse SEY
Bojan Dosen SRB
Joakim Dvärby SWE
Mert Sismanlar TUR
Ivan Remarenco UAE
Pablo Aprahamian URU
L.A. Smith USA
Nate Keeve USA
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB
O100
Stephan Hegyi AUT
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT
Ushangi Kokauri AZE
Shahin Gahramanov AZE
Harun Sadikovic BIH
Rafael Silva BRA
David Moura BRA
Andy Granda CUB
Ahmed Wahid EGY
Teddy Riner FRA
Luka Lomidze FRA
Joseph Terhec FRA
Emre Sanal FRA
Gela Zaalishvili GEO
Levani Matiashvili GEO
Sven Heinle GER
Johannes Frey GER
Richard Sipocz HUN
Or Sasson ISR
Kokoro Kageura JPN
Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ
Galymzhan Krikbay KAZ
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ
Bolot Toktogonov KGZ
SungMin Kim KOR
Min-Jong Kim KOR
Duurenbayar Ulziibayar MGL
Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL
Roy Meyer NED
Henk Grol NED
Inal Tasoev RUS
Mbagnick Ndiaye SEN
Vito Dragic SLO
Shakarmamad Mirmamadov TJK
Cemal Erdogan TUR
Iakiv Khammo UKR
Gregory Prior USA
Bekmurod Oltiboev UZB
Alisher Yusupov UZB

Results women

U48
Hadjer Mecerem ALG
Katharina Tanzer AUT
Aisha Gurbanli AZE
Leyla Aliyeva AZE
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL
Lucky Mabaka BOT
Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI
Luz Alvarez COL
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP
Laura Martinez Abelenda ESP
Melodie Vaugarny FRA
Shirine Boukli FRA
Marine Gilly FRA
Melanie Clement FRA
Ka Lee Wong HKG
Shushila Devi Likmabam IND
Shira Rishony ISR
Wakana Koga JPN
Akmaral Nauatbek KAZ
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ
Yu Jeong Kang KOR
Aziza Chakir MAR
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL
Narantsetseg Ganbaatar MGL
Monica Ungureanu ROU
Alesya Kuznetsova RUS
Milica Nikolic SRB
Chen-Hao Lin TPE
Tugce Beder TUR
Gülkader Sentürk TUR
Daria Bilodid UKR
Jenna Schurr USA
Tinh Hoang Thi VIE
U52
Meriem Moussa ALG
Faiza Aissahine ALG
Tinka Easton AUS
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE
Charline Van Snick BEL
Larissa Pimenta BRA
Sarah Menezes BRA
Ana Perez Box ESP
Astride Gneto FRA
Faiza Mokdar FRA
Pénélope Bonna FRA
Anais Mosdier FRA
Taciana Cesar GBS
Tetiana Levytska-Shukvani GEO
Mariam Janashvili GEO
Sabiana Anestor HAI
Shuk Ki Tsui HKG
Reka Pupp HUN
Gili Cohen ISR
Odette Giuffrida ITA
Ai Shishime JPN
Anna Kazyulina KAZ
Da Sol Park KOR
BoKyeong Jeong KOR
Distria Krasniqi KOS
Tessia Tsiorinirina MAD
Soumiya Iraoui MAR
Cristina Blanaru MDA
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL
Khorloodoi Bishrelt MGL
Christianne Legentil MRI
Brillith Gamarra Carbajal PER
Agata Perenc POL
Joana Ramos POR
Kachakorn Warasiha THA
Irem Korkmaz TUR
Anna Surova UKR
Angelica Delgado USA
Diyora Keldiyorova UZB
Thuy Nguyen VIE
U57
Yamina Halata ALG
Diassonema Mucungui ANG
Sabrina Filzmoser AUT
Larisa Florian AZE
Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE
Jessica Pereira BRA
Ivelina Ilieva BUL
Christa Deguchi CAN
Jessica Klimkait CAN
Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV
Arnaes Odelin CUB
Nahomys Acosta Batte CUB
Vera Zemanova CZE
Ana Rosa DOM
Sarah Leonie Cysique FRA
Helene Receveaux FRA
Priscilla Gneto FRA
Veronique Mandeng FRA
Eteri Liparteliani GEO
Pauline Starke GER
Ines Beischmidt GER
Po Sum Leung HKG
Sanda Aldass IRT
Timna Nelson Levy ISR
Hadeel Elalmi JOR
Momo Tamaoki JPN
Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ
You Jeong Kwon KOR
JanDi Kim KOR
Nora Gjakova KOS
Brenda Andriatiana MAD
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL
Sanne Verhagen NED
Amina Toyoda PAK
Miryam Roper PAN
Kristine Jimenez PAN
Anna Borowska POL
Telma Monteiro POR
Loredana Ohai ROU
Corina Stefan ROU
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS
Diana Dzhigaros RUS
Kaja Kajzer SLO
Jovana Rogic SRB
Marica Perisic SRB
Ghofran Khelifi TUN
Mariia Skora UKR
Amelia Fulgentes USA
Mariah Holguin USA
Phuong Nguyen Ngoc Diem VIE
Ngoc Nguyen Thi Bich VIE
U63
Amina Belkadi ALG
Katharina Haecker AUS
Magdalena Krssakova AUT
Mariana Silva BRA
Samara Oliveira BRA
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN
Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB
Renata Zachova CZE
Laerke Marie Olsen DEN
Estefania Garcia ECU
Clarisse Agbegnenou FRA
Yasmine Horlaville FRA
Agathe Devitry FRA
Cloe Yvin FRA
Lucy Renshall GBR
Lubjana Piovesana GBR
Nadja Bazynski GER
Dena Pohl GER
Muna Dahouk IRT
Maria Centracchio ITA
Edwige Gwend ITA
Nami Nabekura JPN
Masako Doi JPN
Mokhee Cho KOR
Hee-Ju Han KOR
Laura Fazliu KOS
Damiella Nomenjanahary MAD
Prisca Awiti MEX
Gankhaich Bold MGL
Juul Franssen NED
Geke Van den Berg NED
Kiyomi Watanabe PHI
Daria Davydova RUS
Kamila Badurova RUS
Tina Trstenjak SLO
Andreja Leski SLO
Yu-Jung Liao TPE
Minel Akdeniz TUR
Hannah Martin USA
U70
Lea Adam Sendra AND
Aoife Coughlan AUS
Michaela Polleres AUT
Gabriella Willems BEL
Roxane Taeymans BEL
Kelita Zupancic CAN
Demos Memneloum CHA
Ayuk Otay Arrey Sophina CMR
Emilie Sook DEN
Maria Bernabeu ESP
Marie Eve Gahié FRA
Margaux Pinot FRA
Melissa Heleine FRA
Clemence Eme FRA
Karene Agono Wora GAB
Sally Conway GBR
Gemma Howell GBR
Mariam Tchanturia GEO
Sarah Maekelburg GER
Alina Boehm GER
Elisavet Teltsidou GRE
Oula Dahou IRT
Alice Bellandi ITA
Ebony Drysdale Daley JAM
Yoko Ono JPN
Saki Niizoe JPN
Seong-Yeon Kim KOR
Je-Young You KOR
Assmaa Niang MAR
Naranjargal Tsend-Ayush MGL
Sanne Van Dijke NED
Hilde Jager NED
Mariya Takahashi PHI
Daria Pogorzelec POL
Barbara Timo POR
María Pérez PUR
Madina Taimazova RUS
Taisia Kireeva RUS
Anna Bernholm SWE
Liu-Yu Shang TPE
Nihel Landolsi TUN
Chantal Wright USA
Gulnoza Matniyazova UZB
U78
Diana Brenes CRC
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB
Vanessa Chala ECU
Madeleine Malonga FRA
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA
Vanessa Dureau FRA
Sarah Myriam Mazouz GAB
Christina Faber GER
Teresa Zenker GER
Evelin Salánki HUN
Mami Umeki JPN
Jeong-Yun Lee KOR
Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR
Otgon Munkhtsetseg MGL
Jovana Pekovic MNE
Natascha Ausma NED
Beata Pacut POL
Yahima Ramirez POR
Antonina Shmeleva RUS
Klara Apotekar SLO
Patricija Brolih SLO
Ikumi Oeda THA
Shu Huei Hsu Wang TPE
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR
Nefeli Papadakis USA
Nodira Yuldasheva UZB
Christi-Rose Pretorius ZIM
O78
Sonia Asselah ALG
Larisa Ceric BIH
Maryna Slutskaya BLR
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA
Beatriz Souza BRA
Hortence Vanessa Mballa Atangana CMR
Daile Ojeda CUB
Sara Álvarez ESP
Lea Fontaine FRA
Anne M Bairo FRA
Julia Tolofua FRA
Romane Dicko FRA
Sarah Adlington GBR
Sophio Somkhishvili GEO
Samira Bouizgarne GER
Renee Lucht GER
Tulika Maan IND
Wakaba Tomita JPN
Kamila Berlikash KAZ
Nazgul Maratova KAZ
Min-Jeong Kim KOR
Mi-Jin Han KOR
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU
Santa Pakenyte LTU
Tessie Savelkouls NED
Yuliana Bolivar Gonzales PER
Rochele Nunes POR
Melissa Mojica PUR
Ksenia Chibisova RUS
Anna Gushchina RUS
Anamari Velensek SLO
Essohanam Noeline Koro TOG
Jia Wen Tsai TPE
Gabriella Wood TTO
Nihel Cheikh Rouhou TUN
Kayra Sayit TUR
Galyna Tarasova UKR
Nina Cutro-Kelly USA
Mackenzie Williams USA
U81
Abrahams Fahouzi Dabonne CIV