International Tournament Tbilisi - Event

International Tournament Tbilisi

  • Date: 31 Oct 1998 - 1 Nov 1998
  • Place: Tbilisi, Georgia
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE Soslan Zaseev RUS RUS
Cheryle Peel GBR GBR Einat Yaron ISR ISR
Georgi Tsmindashvili GEO GEO Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO
Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO
Tatsuaki Egusa JPN JPN Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE
Chakhin Arzumanov AZE AZE Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
B. Parhizgar IRI IRI Davit Nadaraia GEO GEO
R. Kuradze GEO GEO Matanat Suleimanova AZE AZE
Manana Benashvili GEO GEO Ia Zguladze GEO GEO
3/5
Rosemary Felton GBR GBR Daniela Krukower ARG ARG
Jondo Muzashvili GEO GEO Zaza Guliashvili GEO GEO
Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA
Kazbek Tsagaraev RUS RUS Ilia Kotolashvili GEO GEO
Toshihiro Otsubo JPN JPN Mevlud Lobzhanidze GEO GEO
Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Piruz Tkeshelashvili GEO GEO Ryohei Tanaka JPN JPN
Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO Zaza Gulbiani GEO GEO
David Margoshvili GEO GEO Lasha Sardanashvili GEO GEO
Kazem Sarikhani IRI IRI Levan Tsigriashvili GEO GEO
Ali Chamanpa IRI IRI A. Khurchelauri GEO GEO
David Gasviani GEO GEO Elshan Poladov AZE AZE
Amin Sharterzaden IRI IRI George Nadirashvili GEO GEO
Ghivi Sariashvili MDA MDA Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO
K. Tirgan IRI IRI Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS
Nino Miruashvili GEO GEO E. Nadashvili GEO GEO
1/2
Kazbek Tsagaraev RUS RUS Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO
Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Cheryle Peel GBR GBR Daniela Krukower ARG ARG
Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA
Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE
Davit Nadaraia GEO GEO Zaza Guliashvili GEO GEO
Georgi Tsmindashvili GEO GEO A. Khurchelauri GEO GEO
Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS
Einat Yaron ISR ISR Nino Miruashvili GEO GEO
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR Mevlud Lobzhanidze GEO GEO
Tatsuaki Egusa JPN JPN David Margoshvili GEO GEO
Ryohei Tanaka JPN JPN Chakhin Arzumanov AZE AZE
Marina Dekevitch BLR BLR Manana Benashvili GEO GEO
Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO
Elshan Poladov AZE AZE Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO
B. Parhizgar IRI IRI George Nadirashvili GEO GEO
R. Kuradze GEO GEO Manana Tarkashvili GEO GEO
D. Tadiashvili GEO GEO Ia Zguladze GEO GEO
Matanat Suleimanova AZE AZE Iamze Turkiashvili GEO GEO
5/7
Jondo Muzashvili GEO GEO Gil Offer ISR ISR
Jérémy Le Bris FRA FRA Lasha Sardanashvili GEO GEO
Zurab Melikishvili GEO GEO Ilia Kotolashvili GEO GEO
Arsen Gevorkyan ARM ARM Ghivi Sariashvili MDA MDA
Dato Zubitashvili GEO GEO Ali Chamanpa IRI IRI
Kazem Sarikhani IRI IRI Besik Mumladze GEO GEO
David Gasviani GEO GEO Moabinorouzavad IRI IRI
Rati Peradze GEO GEO Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO
K. Tibiashvili GEO GEO Piruz Tkeshelashvili GEO GEO
Amin Sharterzaden IRI IRI Gocha Beradze GEO GEO
F Kvavilashvili GEO GEO Zaza Gulbiani GEO GEO
Y. Kariman IRI IRI Toshihiro Otsubo JPN JPN
K. Tirgan IRI IRI A. Kikolashvili GEO GEO
Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE
9/12
Grigori Mamrikishvili GEO GEO Gocha Beradze GEO GEO
Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO Zurab Melikishvili GEO GEO
Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO David Khabuliani GEO GEO
Toshihiro Otsubo JPN JPN Sergei Gavrik BLR BLR
Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI Piruz Tkeshelashvili GEO GEO
Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE S. Gerardey FRA FRA
Davit Tatanashvili GEO GEO Ilia Kotolashvili GEO GEO
Kartlos Tediashvili GEO GEO Gil Offer ISR ISR
Ivane Tsiviladze GEO GEO Ghivi Sariashvili MDA MDA
Levon Galstyan ARM ARM Jondo Muzashvili GEO GEO
Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI Jérémy Le Bris FRA FRA
Kazem Sarikhani IRI IRI Sabashvili GEO GEO
Mamoud Khosravi Nejad IRI IRI Dato Zubitashvili GEO GEO
Ali Chamanpa IRI IRI Jaba Gogishvili GEO GEO
Khosro Dalir Moeini IRI IRI F Kvavilashvili GEO GEO
Inal Gabaraev RUS RUS Moabinorouzavad IRI IRI
K. Abuladze GEO GEO David Gasviani GEO GEO
I. Dondua GEO GEO Lasha Sardanashvili GEO GEO
K. Tibiashvili GEO GEO Khachatur Arakelyan ARM ARM
Besik Mumladze GEO GEO Giorgi Chabukashvili GEO GEO
Vitaly Khugaev RUS RUS Arsen Gevorkyan ARM ARM
Y. Kariman IRI IRI Iuza Bolkvadze GEO GEO
K. Tirgan IRI IRI Zviad Chinchaladze GEO GEO
Gela Chiaberashvili GEO GEO Amin Sharterzaden IRI IRI
Vebkho Dzagoev RUS RUS Zaza Gulbiani GEO GEO
A. Galstyan ARM ARM Rati Peradze GEO GEO
Eric Despezelle FRA FRA Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
13/16
Eric Despezelle FRA FRA M. Tetunashvili GEO GEO
Sergey Tachaev RUS RUS Kartlos Tediashvili GEO GEO
Levon Galstyan ARM ARM S. Jamburidze GEO GEO
Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI Mamuka Matiashvili GEO GEO
S. Katsiev RUS RUS Gela Chiaberashvili GEO GEO
1/4
Matthieu Bataille FRA FRA A. Kikolashvili GEO GEO
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO Jaba Gogishvili GEO GEO
Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO Piruz Tkeshelashvili GEO GEO
Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS David Khabuliani GEO GEO
Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE Giorgi Chabukashvili GEO GEO
Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE Jérémy Le Bris FRA FRA
Cheryle Peel GBR GBR E. Nadashvili GEO GEO
Gocha Beradze GEO GEO Zaza Guliashvili GEO GEO
Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO Zviad Chinchaladze GEO GEO
Mevlud Lobzhanidze GEO GEO Moabinorouzavad IRI IRI
Zurab Melikishvili GEO GEO Ryohei Tanaka JPN JPN
Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI Rati Peradze GEO GEO
Einat Yaron ISR ISR Rosemary Felton GBR GBR
Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR David Gasviani GEO GEO
David Margoshvili GEO GEO S. Gerardey FRA FRA
Chakhin Arzumanov AZE AZE Ilia Kotolashvili GEO GEO
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO Sergei Gavrik BLR BLR
Zaza Gulbiani GEO GEO A. Khurchelauri GEO GEO
Khachatur Arakelyan ARM ARM Kazbek Tsagaraev RUS RUS
Arsen Gevorkyan ARM ARM Levan Tsigriashvili GEO GEO
Gil Offer ISR ISR George Nadirashvili GEO GEO
Dato Zubitashvili GEO GEO Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO
Lasha Sardanashvili GEO GEO Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO
Elshan Poladov AZE AZE Iuza Bolkvadze GEO GEO
B. Parhizgar IRI IRI Jondo Muzashvili GEO GEO
Amin Sharterzaden IRI IRI Davit Nadaraia GEO GEO
Sabashvili GEO GEO Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO
Ghivi Sariashvili MDA MDA Soslan Zaseev RUS RUS
F Kvavilashvili GEO GEO Georgi Tsmindashvili GEO GEO
Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE Tatsuaki Egusa JPN JPN
1/8
Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN Gocha Beradze GEO GEO
Giorgi Gugava GEO GEO Ali Chamanpa IRI IRI
Nestor Khergiani GEO GEO I. Dondua GEO GEO
Jondo Muzashvili GEO GEO Nikoloz Bibilashvili GEO GEO
Giorgi Revazishvili GEO GEO Arash Miresmaeili IRI IRI
Giorgi Vazagashvili GEO GEO Ryohei Tanaka JPN JPN
Ramaz Chochishvili GEO GEO Tamerlan Tmenov RUS RUS
Mekhman Azizov AZE AZE Besik Mumladze GEO GEO
Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE Mamuka Matiashvili GEO GEO
Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE David Margoshvili GEO GEO
Sylvio Adigery FRA FRA Ghivi Sariashvili MDA MDA
Giorgi Chabukashvili GEO GEO Murat Gasiev RUS RUS
Alexander Davitashvili GEO GEO K. Tirgan IRI IRI
Zaza Guliashvili GEO GEO Grigori Mamrikishvili GEO GEO
Soso Liparteliani GEO GEO Kazem Sarikhani IRI IRI
Mevlud Lobzhanidze GEO GEO Inal Gabaraev RUS RUS
Zurab Melikishvili GEO GEO Zurab Melikishvili GEO GEO
Davit Nadaraia GEO GEO Gela Chiaberashvili GEO GEO
Piruz Tkeshelashvili GEO GEO Alan Khugaev RUS RUS
Georgi Tsmindashvili GEO GEO Khosro Dalir Moeini IRI IRI
Ivane Tsiviladze GEO GEO Soslan Zaseev RUS RUS
Tatsuaki Egusa JPN JPN M. Tetunashvili GEO GEO
Zurab Zviadauri GEO GEO Mamoud Khosravi Nejad IRI IRI
Chakhin Arzumanov AZE AZE Davit Tatanashvili GEO GEO
Iveri Jikurauli GEO GEO Toshihiro Otsubo JPN JPN
Alexandr Zhuravlyov ISR ISR Lasha Sardanashvili GEO GEO
Khachatur Arakelyan ARM ARM B. Orbeladze GEO GEO
Arsen Gevorkyan ARM ARM Malkhaz Papashvili GEO GEO
Gil Offer ISR ISR David Bodaveli GEO GEO
George Nadirashvili GEO GEO Kartlos Tediashvili GEO GEO
Movlud Miraliyev AZE AZE Dato Zubitashvili GEO GEO
Levan Tsigriashvili GEO GEO Vitaly Khugaev RUS RUS
Elshan Poladov AZE AZE Y. Kariman IRI IRI
Harutyun Gharibyan ARM ARM Sabashvili GEO GEO
K. Abuladze GEO GEO Ariel Zeevi ISR ISR
S. Gerardey FRA FRA D. Javakhishvili GEO GEO
K. Tibiashvili GEO GEO Kazbek Tsagaraev RUS RUS
B. Parhizgar IRI IRI S. Jamburidze GEO GEO
Amin Sharterzaden IRI IRI Levan Antadze GEO GEO
A. Nersesyan ARM ARM F Kvavilashvili GEO GEO
Z. Marayev AZE AZE Zaza Gulbiani GEO GEO
A. Khurchelauri GEO GEO Vebkho Dzagoev RUS RUS
Ilia Kotolashvili GEO GEO R. Khamitsaev RUS RUS
A. Galstyan ARM ARM Sayed Mahmoud Miran IRI IRI
Mamuka Makhatadze GEO GEO Lavrentios Alexanidis GRE GRE
Jérémy Le Bris FRA FRA J Kavtiashvili GEO GEO
1/16
Eric Despezelle FRA FRA Tatsuaki Egusa JPN JPN
Ferrid Kheder TUN TUN Irbek Ailarov RUS RUS
Jondo Muzashvili GEO GEO Eduard Dzutsev URS URS
Nazim Guseinov AZE AZE Masoud Haji Akhound Zade IRI IRI
Yulduz Sultanov AZE AZE Amir Sarbaz IRI IRI
Davit Nadaraia GEO GEO S. Katsiev RUS RUS
Dmitri Bazylev BLR BLR Alexandr Zhuravlyov ISR ISR
Christophe Leprêtre FRA FRA Gil Offer ISR ISR
Khachatur Arakelyan ARM ARM A. Elbakyan ARM ARM
George Nadirashvili GEO GEO Sergey Tachaev RUS RUS
A. Darbinyan ARM ARM Zurab Melikishvili GEO GEO
B. Parhizgar IRI IRI Levon Galstyan ARM ARM
S. Arutinyan ARM ARM Amin Sharterzaden IRI IRI
A. Oganesyan ARM ARM Mamuka Makhatadze GEO GEO