Grand Slam Osaka - Event
Date: 22 Nov 2019 - 24 Nov 2019
Place: Osaka, Japan
Type: Grand Slam
Comparable competitions:
Judo videos
30 Sep 2020
Epic fights Abe Hifumi vs Joshiro Maruyama and Abe Uta vs Amandine Buchard
2 Dec 2019
IJF judo Magazine Grand Slam Osaka 2019
2 Dec 2019
Top 5 Ippons - Osaka GS 2019
2 Dec 2019
Meet your Judoka - Frank de Wit 2019
30 Nov 2019
Saeid Mollaei - Back in the IJF World Tour
25 Nov 2019
Judo Ne-Waza Compilation Grand Slam Osaka 2019
24 Nov 2019
SONE Akira Gold medal Judo Osaka Grand Slam 2019
24 Nov 2019
IJF interview Beka Gviniashvili Grand SLam Osaka 2019
24 Nov 2019
Top 15 ippons in day 3 of Judo Grand Slam Osaka 2019
24 Nov 2019
HAGA Ryunosuke Gold medal Judo Osaka Grand Slam 2019
24 Nov 2019
IJF interview Ryunosuke Haga Grand Slam Osaka 2019
24 Nov 2019
TASOEV Inal Gold medal Judo Osaka Grand Slam 2019
24 Nov 2019
IJF interview Akira Sone Grand Slam Osaka 2019
24 Nov 2019
IJF Feed Prelims Day 3 Grand Slam Osaka 2019
24 Nov 2019
IJF Feed Finals Day 3 Grand Slam Osaka 2019
24 Nov 2019
UMEKI Mami Gold medal Judo Osaka Grand Slam 2019
24 Nov 2019
GVINIASHVILI Beka Gold medal Judo Osaka Grand Slam 2019
23 Nov 2019
DOI Masako Gold medal Judo Osaka Grand Slam 2019
23 Nov 2019
ONO Yoko Gold medal Judo Osaka Grand Slam 2019
23 Nov 2019
EBINUMA Masashi Gold medal Judo Osaka Grand Slam 2019
23 Nov 2019
IJF Feed Prelims Day 2 Grand Slam Osaka 2019
23 Nov 2019
NAGASE Takanori Gold medal Judo Osaka Grand Slam 2019
23 Nov 2019
IJF Feed Finals Day 2 Grand Slam Osaka 2019
23 Nov 2019
Top 15 ippons in day 2 of Judo Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Kyle REYES (CAN) - Jose Luis ARROYO OSORNO (PER) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
SungMin KIM (KOR) - Vladut SIMIONESCU (ROU) @ O100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Somon MAKHMADBEKOV (TJK) - Arata TATSUKAWA (JPN) @ U73 Bronze - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Hifumi ABE (JPN) - Matej POLIAK (SVK) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Somon MAKHMADBEKOV (TJK) - Benjamin AXUS (FRA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Merab MARGIEV (RUS) - Kentaro IIDA (JPN) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Kaliema ANTOMARCHI (CUB) - Mami UMEKI (JPN) @ U78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Takeshi SASAKI (JPN) - Shamil BORCHASHVILI (AUT) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Daria PICHKALEVA (RUS) - Ami KONDO (JPN) @ U48 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Beatriz SOUZA (BRA) - Jia Wen TSAI (TPE) @ O78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Unubold LKHAGVAJAMTS (MGL) - Moritz PLAFKY (GER) @ U60 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Orkhan SAFAROV (AZE) - Julien FRASCADORE (CAN) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Larissa PIMENTA (BRA) - Sariuna TSYZHIPOVA (ROT) @ U52 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Helene WEZEU DOMBEU (CMR) - Sandrine BILLIET (CPV) @ U63 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Miriam BUTKEREIT (GER) - Yoko ONO (JPN) @ U70 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Jovana ROGIC (SRB) - Danna NAGUCHEVA (RUS) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Giovanna SCOCCIMARRO (GER) - Roxane TAEYMANS (BEL) @ U70 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Beka GVINIASHVILI (GEO) - Hebilige BU (CHN) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Tsukasa YOSHIDA (JPN) - Momo TAMAOKI (JPN) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Urantsetseg MUNKHBAT (MGL) - Wakana KOGA (JPN) @ U48 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Antoine VALOIS-FORTIER (CAN) - Hikaru TOMOKIYO (JPN) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Chizuru ARAI (JPN) - Onix CORTÉS ALDAMA (CUB) @ U70 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Ai SHISHIME (JPN) - Larissa PIMENTA (BRA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Jing Fang TANG (SIN) - Helene WEZEU DOMBEU (CMR) @ Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Jesper SMINK (NED) - Zachary BURT (CAN) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Amina TOYODA (PAK) - Leilani AKIYAMA (USA) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
DongHan GWAK (KOR) - Quedjau NHABALI (UKR) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Kentaro IIDA (JPN) - Mukhammadkarim KHURRAMOV (UZB) @ U100 Bronze - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Behruzi KHOJAZODA (TJK) - Kenshi HARADA (JPN) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Osniel SOLIS (CUB) - Shugen NAKANO (PHI) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Alexandru RAICU (ROU) - Zhanbolat BAGTBERGENOV (KAZ) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Mukhammadkarim KHURRAMOV (UZB) - Jae Yun KIM (KOR) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Rinoko WADA (JPN) - Karen LEON (VEN) @ U78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Dmitrijs FEDOSEJENKOVS (LAT) - Dagvasuren NYAMSUREN (MGL) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Gabriela CHIBANA (BRA) - Ka Lee WONG (HKG) @ U48 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Audrey TCHEUMEO (FRA) - Guusje STEENHUIS (NED) @ U78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Sarah ASAHINA (JPN) - Wakaba TOMITA (JPN) @ O78 Bronze - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Naohisa TAKATO (JPN) - Ha-Rim LEE (KOR) @ U60 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Ami KONDO (JPN) - Edna CARRILLO (MEX) @ U48 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Julia TOLOFUA (FRA) - Yuliana BOLIVAR GONZALES (PER) @ O78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Yanislav GERCHEV (BUL) - Karamat HUSEYNOV (AZE) @ U60 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Joe MAHIT (VAN) - Daniel PEREZ ROMAN (ESP) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Uta ABE (JPN) - Brillith GAMARRA CARBAJAL (PER) @ U52 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Sotaro FUJIWARA (JPN) - Turpal TEPKAEV (RUS) @ Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Sanne VAN DIJKE (NED) - Miriam BUTKEREIT (GER) @ U70 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Tsukasa YOSHIDA (JPN) - Larisa FLORIAN (AZE) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Miku TASHIRO (JPN) - Masako DOI (JPN) @ Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Ivan Felipe SILVA MORALES (CUB) - JuYeop HAN (KOR) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Tsukasa YOSHIDA (JPN) - Arleta PODOLAK (POL) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Kenta NAGASAWA (JPN) - Beka GVINIASHVILI (GEO) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Rafael SILVA (BRA) - Oleksandr GORDIIENKO (UKR) @ O100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Zhansay SMAGULOV (KAZ) - Kenshi HARADA (JPN) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Joshiro MARUYAMA (JPN) - Jacob VALOIS (CAN) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Soichi HASHIMOTO (JPN) - Philippe Abel METELLUS (HAI) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Ryunosuke HAGA (JPN) - Daniel DICHEV (BUL) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Mami UMEKI (JPN) - Teresa ZENKER (GER) @ U78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Saeid MOLLAEI (IRI) - Emmanuel LUCENTI (ARG) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Nadja BAZYNSKI (GER) - Yu-Jung LIAO (TPE) @ U63 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Miriam BUTKEREIT (GER) - Giovanna SCOCCIMARRO (GER) @ U70 Bronze - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Eduardo ARAUJO (MEX) - Arata TATSUKAWA (JPN) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Marius FIZEL (SVK) - Philipp GALANDI (GER) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Alisher YUSUPOV (UZB) - SungMin KIM (KOR) @ O100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Akmal MURODOV (TJK) - Sveinbjörn IURA (ISL) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
David GARCÍA TORNE (ESP) - Mikhail PULIAEV (RUS) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Akira SONE (JPN) - Julia TOLOFUA (FRA) @ O78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Naohisa TAKATO (JPN) - Davud MAMMADSOY (AZE) @ U60 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Sosorbaram LKHAGVASUREN (MGL) - Ecaterina GUICA (CAN) @ U52 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
TAMAOKI Momo Gold medal Judo Osaka Grand Slam 2019
22 Nov 2019
Rustam IBRAYEV (KAZ) - Ayub BLIEV (RUS) @ U60 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Ha-Rim LEE (KOR) - Yung Wei YANG (TPE) @ U60 Bronze - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Da Sol PARK (KOR) - Mako UCHIO (JPN) @ U52 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Hikaru TOMOKIYO (JPN) - Kamoliddin RASULOV (UZB) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Gemma HOWELL (GBR) - Mariya TAKAHASHI (PHI) @ U70 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Amandine BUCHARD (FRA) - Uta ABE (JPN) @ U52 Final - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Miku TASHIRO (JPN) - Jing Fang TANG (SIN) @ Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Rafael MACEDO (BRA) - Sanshiro MURAO (JPN) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Sumiya DORJSUREN (MGL) - Corina STEFAN (ROU) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
DongHan GWAK (KOR) - Shoichiro MUKAI (JPN) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Iurii KRAKOVETSKII (KGZ) - Sven HEINLE (GER) @ O100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Somon MAKHMADBEKOV (TJK) - Evgeny PROKOPCHUK (RUS) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Ba-Ul AN (KOR) - Yuji AIDA (JPN) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Gilberto CARDOSO (MEX) - Kenshi HARADA (JPN) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Varlam LIPARTELIANI (GEO) - Merab MARGIEV (RUS) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Liliana CARDENAS (MEX) - Fei CHEN (CHN) @ U78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Takanori NAGASE (JPN) - Anri EGUTIDZE (POR) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Harriet BONFACE (MAW) - Aisha GURBANLI (AZE) @ U48 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Anamari VELENSEK (SLO) - Sara ÁLVAREZ (ESP) @ O78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Haruka FUNAKUBO (JPN) - Chen-Ling LIEN (TPE) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Daiki NISHIYAMA (JPN) - Bojan DOSEN (SRB) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Iakiv KHAMMO (UKR) - Hyoga OTA (JPN) @ O100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Soichi HASHIMOTO (JPN) - Masashi EBINUMA (JPN) @ U73 Final - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Mikhail PULIAEV (RUS) - Manuel SCHEIBEL (GER) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Evgeny PROKOPCHUK (RUS) - Oleksandr KOSHLIAK (UKR) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Daiki NISHIYAMA (JPN) - Arman ADAMIAN (RUS) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Shori HAMADA (JPN) - Audrey TCHEUMEO (FRA) @ U78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Turpal TEPKAEV (RUS) - Etienne BRIAND (CAN) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Urantsetseg MUNKHBAT (MGL) - Natsumi TSUNODA (JPN) @ U48 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Akira SONE (JPN) - Sisi MA (CHN) @ O78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Lenin PRECIADO (ECU) - Kubanychbek AIBEK UULU (KGZ) @ U60 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Joshiro MARUYAMA (JPN) - Pavel PETRIKOV (CZE) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Tessia TSIORINIRINA (MAD) - BoKyeong JEONG (KOR) @ U52 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Maylin DEL TORO CARVAJAL (CUB) - Laerke Marie OLSEN (DEN) @ U63 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Alice BELLANDI (ITA) - Elvismar RODRIGUEZ (VEN) @ U70 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Jessica KLIMKAIT (CAN) - Hongjie TIAN (CHN) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Anka POGACNIK (SLO) - Xiaoqian SUN (CHN) @ U70 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Mashu BAKER (JPN) - Johannes PACHER (AUT) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Funa TONAKI (JPN) - Ami KONDO (JPN) @ U48 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Kamoliddin RASULOV (UZB) - Uuganbaatar OTGONBAATAR (MGL) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Madina TAIMAZOVA (RUS) - Elisavet TELTSIDOU (GRE) @ U70 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Da Sol PARK (KOR) - Luz OLVERA (MEX) @ U52 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Maylin DEL TORO CARVAJAL (CUB) - Isabel PUCHE (ESP) @ U63 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Falk PETERSILKA (GER) - Aatu LAAMANEN (FIN) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Chen-Ling LIEN (TPE) - Jisu KIM (KOR) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Shoichiro MUKAI (JPN) - Roman DONTSOV (RUS) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Arman ADAMIAN (RUS) - Aaron WOLF (JPN) @ U100 Bronze - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Abdulelah ALBALI (KSA) - Jakub JECMINEK (CZE) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Georgii ZANTARAIA (UKR) - Artur TE (KGZ) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Mark HRISTOV (BUL) - Calvin KNOESTER (AUS) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Shady EL NAHAS (CAN) - Aaron FARA (AUT) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Patricia SAMPAIO (POR) - Hyun-Ji YOON (KOR) @ U78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Victor PENALBER (BRA) - Andrew JOSHTER (GUM) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Yanan LI (CHN) - Shushila Devi LIKMABAM (IND) @ U48 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Fanny Estelle POSVITE (FRA) - Mami UMEKI (JPN) @ U78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Julia TOLOFUA (FRA) - Beatriz SOUZA (BRA) @ O78 Bronze - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Dai AOKI (JPN) - Romaric BOUDA (FRA) @ U60 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Benjamin FLETCHER (IRL) - Arman ADAMIAN (RUS) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Shori HAMADA (JPN) - Anastasiya TURCHYN (UKR) @ U78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Jesus TORRES (MEX) - Sung-Ho LEE (KOR) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Urantsetseg MUNKHBAT (MGL) - Monica UNGUREANU (ROU) @ U48 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Sandra JABLONSKYTE (LTU) - Wakaba TOMITA (JPN) @ O78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Naohisa TAKATO (JPN) - Hakberdi JUMAYEV (TKM) @ U60 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Jasleen Singh SAINI (IND) - Bozhidar TEMELKOV (BUL) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Gulbadam BABAMURATOVA (TKM) - Tinka EASTON (AUS) @ U52 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Kamoliddin RASULOV (UZB) - Turpal TEPKAEV (RUS) @ U81 Bronze - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Maria BERNABEU (ESP) - Yoko ONO (JPN) @ U70 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Miryam ROPER (PAN) - Tongjuan LU (CHN) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Nana KOTA (JPN) - Nami NABEKURA (JPN) @ Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Kenta NAGASAWA (JPN) - Zachary BURT (CAN) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Sumiya DORJSUREN (MGL) - Momo TAMAOKI (JPN) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Shoichiro MUKAI (JPN) - Kenta NAGASAWA (JPN) @ U90 Bronze - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Min-Jong KIM (KOR) - Daigo KAGAWA (JPN) @ O100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Daga QING (CHN) - Odbayar GANBAATAR (MGL) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Nijat SHIKHALIZADA (AZE) - Osniel SOLIS (CUB) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Joon-Sung AHN (KOR) - Fabio BASILE (ITA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Nami NABEKURA (JPN) - Prisca AWITI (MEX) @ U63 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Kim POLLING (NED) - Yoko ONO (JPN) @ U70 Final - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Constantin GABUN (CAN) - Georgios AZOIDIS (GRE) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Kentaro IIDA (JPN) - Karolis BAUZA (LTU) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Daigo KAGAWA (JPN) - Inal TASOEV (RUS) @ O100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Asa WEITHERS (BAR) - Hikaru TOMOKIYO (JPN) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Joshiro MARUYAMA (JPN) - Yuki NISHIYAMA (JPN) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Wakaba TOMITA (JPN) - Yelyzaveta KALANINA (UKR) @ O78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Ha-Rim LEE (KOR) - Ramazan ABDULAEV (RUS) @ U60 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Ai SHISHIME (JPN) - Cristina BLANARU (MDA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
TAKATO Naohisa Gold medal Judo Osaka Grand Slam 2019
22 Nov 2019
Artem LESYUK (UKR) - David PULKRABEK (CZE) @ U60 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Ryuju NAGAYAMA (JPN) - Naohisa TAKATO (JPN) @ U60 Final - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Kristine JIMENEZ (PAN) - Kachakorn WARASIHA (THA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Saeid MOLLAEI (IRI) - Sotaro FUJIWARA (JPN) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Elvismar RODRIGUEZ (VEN) - Shiho TANAKA (JPN) @ U70 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Mariah HOLGUIN (USA) - Tongjuan LU (CHN) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Maylin DEL TORO CARVAJAL (CUB) - Masako DOI (JPN) @ U63 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Milan RANDL (SVK) - Piotr KUCZERA (POL) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Momo TAMAOKI (JPN) - Jovana ROGIC (SRB) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Kenta NAGASAWA (JPN) - Aleksandar KUKOLJ (SRB) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Yusuke KUMASHIRO (JPN) - Bolot TOKTOGONOV (KGZ) @ O100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Zhansay SMAGULOV (KAZ) - Giovanni ESPOSITO (ITA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Chun Te LIEN (TPE) - Charles CHIBANA (BRA) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Jakub JECMINEK (CZE) - Andrew MUNNINGS (BAH) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Elmar GASIMOV (AZE) - Philipp GALANDI (GER) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Jeong-Yun LEE (KOR) - Yahima RAMIREZ (POR) @ U78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Nick DELPOPOLO (USA) - Hugo CUMBO (NCL) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Mary Dee VARGAS LEY (CHI) - Alesya KUZNETSOVA (RUS) @ U48 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Santa PAKENYTE (LTU) - Tessie SAVELKOULS (NED) @ O78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Saki NIIZOE (JPN) - Seong-Yeon KIM (KOR) @ U70 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Noël VAN 'T END (NED) - Davlat BOBONOV (UZB) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Sumiya DORJSUREN (MGL) - Haruka FUNAKUBO (JPN) @ U57 Bronze - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
ERIHEMUBATU (CHN) - Ryunosuke HAGA (JPN) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Rafael SILVA (BRA) - Daigo KAGAWA (JPN) @ O100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Abas AZIZOV (RUS) - Alexios NTANATSIDIS (GRE) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Joshiro MARUYAMA (JPN) - Nijat SHIKHALIZADA (AZE) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Arthur MARGELIDON (CAN) - Zhansay SMAGULOV (KAZ) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Elmar GASIMOV (AZE) - Aaron WOLF (JPN) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Guusje STEENHUIS (NED) - Mao IZUMI (JPN) @ U78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Abas AZIZOV (RUS) - Leandro GUILHEIRO (BRA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Julia FIGUEROA (ESP) - Wakana KOGA (JPN) @ U48 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Ksenia CHIBISOVA (RUS) - Julia TOLOFUA (FRA) @ O78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Romaric BOUDA (FRA) - Hon Man LEUNG (HKG) @ U60 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Jacob VALOIS (CAN) - Gavin MOGOPA (BOT) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Amandine BUCHARD (FRA) - Sarah MENEZES (BRA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Maeve COUGHLAN (AUS) - Isabel PUCHE (ESP) @ U63 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) - Chizuru ARAI (JPN) @ U70 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Arnaes ODELIN (CUB) - Sanne VERHAGEN (NED) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Won Jin KIM (KOR) - Tornike TSJKADOEA (NED) @ U60 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Natsumi TSUNODA (JPN) - Julia FIGUEROA (ESP) @ U48 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Saeid MOLLAEI (IRI) - Sung-Ho LEE (KOR) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Alena PROKOPENKO (RUS) - Miriam BUTKEREIT (GER) @ U70 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Ecaterina GUICA (CAN) - Larissa PIMENTA (BRA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Mokhee CHO (KOR) - Masako DOI (JPN) @ U63 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Harrison CASSAR (AUS) @ Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Po Sum LEUNG (HKG) - Ichinkhorloo MUNKHTSEDEV (AZE) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Ivan Felipe SILVA MORALES (CUB) - Kenta NAGASAWA (JPN) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Elmar GASIMOV (AZE) - Ryunosuke HAGA (JPN) @ U100 Final - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Arata TATSUKAWA (JPN) - Constantin GABUN (CAN) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Yuki NISHIYAMA (JPN) - Ayoub EL IDRISSI (QAT) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Lukas VENNEKOLD (GER) - Masashi EBINUMA (JPN) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Daiki NISHIYAMA (JPN) - Thomas BRICENO (CHI) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Fanny Estelle POSVITE (FRA) - Nodira YULDASHEVA (UZB) @ U78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Robin PACEK (SWE) - Morad ZEMOURI (QAT) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Mireia LAPUERTA COMAS (ESP) - Geronay WHITEBOOI (RSA) @ U48 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Shori HAMADA (JPN) - Mao IZUMI (JPN) @ U78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Idalys ORTIZ (CUB) - Akira SONE (JPN) @ O78 Final - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Merab MARGIEV (RUS) - Elmar GASIMOV (AZE) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Audrey TCHEUMEO (FRA) - Fei CHEN (CHN) @ U78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Sotaro FUJIWARA (JPN) - Peniamina PERCIVAL (SAM) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Natsumi TSUNODA (JPN) - Aisha GURBANLI (AZE) @ U48 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Tulika MAAN (IND) - Renee LUCHT (GER) @ O78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Davud MAMMADSOY (AZE) - Elios MANZI (ITA) @ U60 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
David GARCÍA TORNE (ESP) - Orlando POLANCO (CUB) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Sosorbaram LKHAGVASUREN (MGL) - Diyora KELDIYOROVA (UZB) @ U52 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Frank DE WIT (NED) - Hikaru TOMOKIYO (JPN) @ U81 Bronze - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Maria PORTELA (BRA) - Alice BELLANDI (ITA) @ U70 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Ivelina ILIEVA (BUL) - Arleta PODOLAK (POL) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Maylin DEL TORO CARVAJAL (CUB) - Nami NABEKURA (JPN) @ U63 Bronze - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Aleksandar KUKOLJ (SRB) - Popole MISENGA (ROT) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Jessica KLIMKAIT (CAN) - Haruka FUNAKUBO (JPN) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Mammadali MEHDIYEV (AZE) - DongHan GWAK (KOR) @ U90 Bronze - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Kokoro KAGEURA (JPN) - Tuvshinbayar NAIDAN (MGL) @ O100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Somon MAKHMADBEKOV (TJK) - Zhansay SMAGULOV (KAZ) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Artur TE (KGZ) - Yuki NISHIYAMA (JPN) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Odbayar GANBAATAR (MGL) - Dirk VAN TICHELT (BEL) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Larissa PIMENTA (BRA) - BoKyeong JEONG (KOR) @ U52 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Anriquelis BARRIOS (VEN) - Alice SCHLESINGER (GBR) @ U63 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
John JAYNE (USA) - David KLAMMERT (CZE) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Frigyes SZABÓ (HUN) - Julian SANCHO (CRC) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Miklós CIRJENICS (HUN) - Aibek SERIKBAYEV (KAZ) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Yusuke KUMASHIRO (JPN) - Hyoga OTA (JPN) @ O100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Nicon ZABOROSCIUC (MDA) - Kamoliddin RASULOV (UZB) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Yuji AIDA (JPN) - Hifumi ABE (JPN) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Tessie SAVELKOULS (NED) - Sarah ASAHINA (JPN) @ O78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Dai AOKI (JPN) - Unubold LKHAGVAJAMTS (MGL) @ U60 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
ABE Hifumi Gold medal Judo Osaka Grand Slam 2019
22 Nov 2019
Won Jin KIM (KOR) - Ali KHOUSROF (YEM) @ U60 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Dylesi WYSON (MAW) - Pavel PETRIKOV (CZE) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Gili COHEN (ISR) - Chishima MAEDA (JPN) @ U52 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Frank DE WIT (NED) - Turpal TEPKAEV (RUS) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) - Emilie SOOK (DEN) @ U70 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Justine BISHOP (NZL) - Arleta PODOLAK (POL) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Nana KOTA (JPN) - Hee-Ju HAN (KOR) @ U63 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
DongHan GWAK (KOR) - Marcus NYMAN (SWE) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Jessica KLIMKAIT (CAN) - Sanne VERHAGEN (NED) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Mammadali MEHDIYEV (AZE) - Beka GVINIASHVILI (GEO) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Stephan HEGYI (AUT) - Tsetsentsengel ODKHUU (MGL) @ O100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Kenshi HARADA (JPN) - Jakub JECMINEK (CZE) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Hifumi ABE (JPN) - Nathan KATZ (AUS) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Lasha SHAVDATUASHVILI (GEO) - Arata TATSUKAWA (JPN) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Kentaro IIDA (JPN) - Aibek SERIKBAYEV (KAZ) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Zarina RAIFOVA (KAZ) - Mao IZUMI (JPN) @ U78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Antoine VALOIS-FORTIER (CAN) - Akmal MURODOV (TJK) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Wakana KOGA (JPN) - Melodie VAUGARNY (FRA) @ U48 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Hayun KIM (KOR) - Romane DICKO (FRA) @ O78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Kim POLLING (NED) - Barbara TIMO (POR) @ U70 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Sanshiro MURAO (JPN) - Piotr KUCZERA (POL) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Jessica KLIMKAIT (CAN) - Tsukasa YOSHIDA (JPN) @ U57 Bronze - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Karl-Richard FREY (GER) - Zelym KOTSOIEV (AZE) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Kokoro KAGEURA (JPN) - Inal TASOEV (RUS) @ O100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Murad FATIYEV (AZE) - Vladimir ZOLOEV (KGZ) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Yuki NISHIYAMA (JPN) - Daniel PEREZ ROMAN (ESP) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
JaeSik AN (KOR) - Giovanni ESPOSITO (ITA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Mukhammadkarim KHURRAMOV (UZB) - Ryunosuke HAGA (JPN) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Rinoko WADA (JPN) - Kaliema ANTOMARCHI (CUB) @ U78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Takanori NAGASE (JPN) - Nick DELPOPOLO (USA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Mireia LAPUERTA COMAS (ESP) - Daria PICHKALEVA (RUS) @ U48 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Maria Suelen ALTHEMAN (BRA) - Wakaba TOMITA (JPN) @ O78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Ryuju NAGAYAMA (JPN) - Ayub BLIEV (RUS) @ U60 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Nijat SHIKHALIZADA (AZE) - Beslan MUDRANOV (RUS) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Da Sol PARK (KOR) - Kachakorn WARASIHA (THA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Catherine BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD (CAN) - Mokhee CHO (KOR) @ U63 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Miriam BUTKEREIT (GER) - Alice BELLANDI (ITA) @ U70 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Anna BOROWSKA (POL) - Haruka FUNAKUBO (JPN) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Ha-Rim LEE (KOR) - Romaric BOUDA (FRA) @ U60 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Mireia LAPUERTA COMAS (ESP) - Natsumi TSUNODA (JPN) @ U48 Bronze - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Sotaro FUJIWARA (JPN) - Dagvasuren NYAMSUREN (MGL) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Maria BERNABEU (ESP) - Aoife COUGHLAN (AUS) @ U70 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Amandine BUCHARD (FRA) - Chishima MAEDA (JPN) @ U52 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Juul FRANSSEN (NED) - Nana KOTA (JPN) @ U63 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Miroslav BLAHUSIAK (SVK) - Hebilige BU (CHN) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Daria MEZHETSKAIA (RUS) - Loredana OHAI (ROU) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Aleksandar KUKOLJ (SRB) - Davis DUDA (LAT) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Oleksandr GORDIIENKO (UKR) - Pedro PINEDA (VEN) @ O100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Magdiel ESTRADA (CUB) - Daga QING (CHN) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Lim-Hwan KIM (KOR) - Ming Yen TSAI (TPE) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Kwok Wing LEE (HKG) - Benjamin AXUS (FRA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Otgonbaatar LKHAGVASUREN (MGL) - Ryunosuke HAGA (JPN) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Vanessa CHALA (ECU) - Shu Huei HSU WANG (TPE) @ U78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Dorin GOTONOAGA (MDA) - Alexander WIECZERZAK (GER) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Maria SIDEROT (POR) - Daria PICHKALEVA (RUS) @ U48 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Rinoko WADA (JPN) - Mao IZUMI (JPN) @ U78 Bronze - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
IJF Feed Prelims Day 1 Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Lukas REITER (AUT) - Alexandru RAICU (ROU) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Kentaro IIDA (JPN) - Aaron WOLF (JPN) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Guusje STEENHUIS (NED) - Jeong-Yun LEE (KOR) @ U78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Eoin COUGHLAN (AUS) - Dagvasuren NYAMSUREN (MGL) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Julia FIGUEROA (ESP) - Mary Dee VARGAS LEY (CHI) @ U48 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Idalys ORTIZ (CUB) - Fanfan LIANG (CHN) @ O78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Ha-Rim LEE (KOR) - Valentin ALIPIEV (BUL) @ U60 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Yuji AIDA (JPN) - João CRISÓSTOMO (POR) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Ecaterina GUICA (CAN) - Kexin ZHANG (CHN) @ U52 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Takanori NAGASE (JPN) - Sotaro FUJIWARA (JPN) @ U81 Final - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Gemma HOWELL (GBR) - Elvismar RODRIGUEZ (VEN) @ U70 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Sumiya DORJSUREN (MGL) - Zouleiha Abzetta DABONNE (CIV) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Hee-Ju HAN (KOR) - Miku TASHIRO (JPN) @ U63 Bronze - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Falk PETERSILKA (GER) - Davis DUDA (LAT) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Chen-Ling LIEN (TPE) - Loredana OHAI (ROU) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Davlat BOBONOV (UZB) - Beka GVINIASHVILI (GEO) @ U90 Final - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Inal TASOEV (RUS) - Iurii KRAKOVETSKII (KGZ) @ O100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Arata TATSUKAWA (JPN) - Soichi HASHIMOTO (JPN) @ Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Lim-Hwan KIM (KOR) - Daniel PEREZ ROMAN (ESP) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Amandine BUCHARD (FRA) - Da Sol PARK (KOR) @ U52 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Daria DAVYDOVA (RUS) - Damiella NOMENJANAHARY (MAD) @ U63 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Sanshiro MURAO (JPN) - Avtandili TCHRIKISHVILI (GEO) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Sulaiman HAMAD (KSA) - Daga QING (CHN) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Aaron WOLF (JPN) - Kyle REYES (CAN) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Kokoro KAGEURA (JPN) - Yusuke KUMASHIRO (JPN) @ O100 Bronze - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Alex BARTO (SVK) - Uuganbaatar OTGONBAATAR (MGL) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Daniel PEREZ ROMAN (ESP) - Yuji AIDA (JPN) @ U66 Bronze - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Julia TOLOFUA (FRA) - Yelyzaveta KALANINA (UKR) @ O78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Lenin PRECIADO (ECU) - Romaric BOUDA (FRA) @ U60 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
IJF interview Amandine Buchard Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Tornike TSJKADOEA (NED) - Genki KOGA (JPN) @ U60 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Nathon BURNS (IRL) - Beslan MUDRANOV (RUS) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Anastasia POLIKARPOVA (RUS) - Liping LIU (CHN) @ U52 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Abas AZIZOV (RUS) - Kamoliddin RASULOV (UZB) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Giovanna SCOCCIMARRO (GER) - Anka POGACNIK (SLO) @ U70 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Zouleiha Abzetta DABONNE (CIV) - JanDi KIM (KOR) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Nami NABEKURA (JPN) - Daria DAVYDOVA (RUS) @ U63 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Yuta GALARRETA VILLAR (PER) - Quedjau NHABALI (UKR) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Haruka FUNAKUBO (JPN) - Leilani AKIYAMA (USA) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Sanshiro MURAO (JPN) - Shoichiro MUKAI (JPN) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Ruslan SHAKHBAZOV (RUS) - Alisher YUSUPOV (UZB) @ O100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Arata TATSUKAWA (JPN) - Daga QING (CHN) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Matej POLIAK (SVK) - Juan POSTIGOS (PER) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Constantin GABUN (CAN) - Oleg BABGOEV (RUS) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Aaron WOLF (JPN) - Hussain Shah SHAH (PAK) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Mayra AGUIAR (BRA) - Rinoko WADA (JPN) @ U78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Hikaru TOMOKIYO (JPN) - Artem BUBYR (UKR) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Funa TONAKI (JPN) - Gabriela CHIBANA (BRA) @ U48 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Jia Wen TSAI (TPE) - Gabriella WOOD (TRI) @ O78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Momo TAMAOKI (JPN) - Chen-Ling LIEN (TPE) @ U57 Final - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Varlam LIPARTELIANI (GEO) - Leonardo GONCALVES (BRA) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Yusuke KUMASHIRO (JPN) - Alisher YUSUPOV (UZB) @ O100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Leandro GUILHEIRO (BRA) - Adrian GANDIA (PUR) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
David GARCÍA TORNE (ESP) - Yuji AIDA (JPN) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Yelyzaveta KALANINA (UKR) - Renee LUCHT (GER) @ O78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Artem LESYUK (UKR) - Won Jin KIM (KOR) @ U60 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Chishima MAEDA (JPN) - Anastasia POLIKARPOVA (RUS) @ U52 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Kiyomi WATANABE (PHI) - Masako DOI (JPN) @ U63 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Giovanna SCOCCIMARRO (GER) - Kim POLLING (NED) @ Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Ryuju NAGAYAMA (JPN) - Yung Wei YANG (TPE) @ U60 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Wakana KOGA (JPN) - Ami KONDO (JPN) @ U48 Bronze - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Frank DE WIT (NED) - Alexander WIECZERZAK (GER) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Yoko ONO (JPN) - Liu-Yu SHANG (TPE) @ U70 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Uta ABE (JPN) - Ai SHISHIME (JPN) @ U52 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Hee-Ju HAN (KOR) - Nadja BAZYNSKI (GER) @ U63 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Iniki UERA (NRU) - Mashu BAKER (JPN) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Megumi DELGADO (PHI) - Koyuki TSURUOKA (JPN) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Mammadali MEHDIYEV (AZE) - Iurii BOZHA (RUS) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Min-Jong KIM (KOR) - Shin MATSUMURA (PHI) @ O100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Soichi HASHIMOTO (JPN) - Fabio BASILE (ITA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Daniel PEREZ ROMAN (ESP) - Petr ZHUKOV (RUS) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Evgeny PROKOPCHUK (RUS) - Eduardo BARBOSA (BRA) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Zlatko KUMRIC (CRO) - Daniel DICHEV (BUL) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Ikumi OEDA (THA) - Teresa ZENKER (GER) @ U78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Baker ALZIDANEEN (JOR) - Shamil BORCHASHVILI (AUT) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Edna CARRILLO (MEX) - Leyla ALIYEVA (AZE) @ U48 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Audrey TCHEUMEO (FRA) - Fanny Estelle POSVITE (FRA) @ U78 Bronze - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
IJF Feed Finals Day 1 Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Tommy MACIAS (SWE) - Mark HRISTOV (BUL) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Mukhammadkarim KHURRAMOV (UZB) - Daiki NISHIYAMA (JPN) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Marhinde VERKERK (NED) - Mao IZUMI (JPN) @ U78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Frank DE WIT (NED) - Victor PENALBER (BRA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Otgontsetseg GALBADRAKH (KAZ) - Wakana KOGA (JPN) @ U48 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Sara ÁLVAREZ (ESP) - Tessie SAVELKOULS (NED) @ O78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Ramazan ABDULAEV (RUS) - Bekirbek MORGOYEV (UKR) @ U60 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Alaa EL IDRISSI (USA) - Nathan KATZ (AUS) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Ai SHISHIME (JPN) - Andreea CHITU (ROU) @ U52 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Edwige GWEND (ITA) - Lia LUDVIK (SLO) @ U63 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Anna BERNHOLM (SWE) - Giovanna SCOCCIMARRO (GER) @ U70 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Ines BEISCHMIDT (GER) - Corina STEFAN (ROU) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Masako DOI (JPN) - Nana KOTA (JPN) @ U63 Final - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Mammadali MEHDIYEV (AZE) @ Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Arleta PODOLAK (POL) - Sumiya DORJSUREN (MGL) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Cedric OLIVAR (FRA) - Grigori MINASKIN (EST) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Roy MEYER (NED) - Yusuke KUMASHIRO (JPN) @ O100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Masashi EBINUMA (JPN) - Kenshi HARADA (JPN) @ Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Jasleen Singh SAINI (IND) - David GARCÍA TORNE (ESP) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Chishima MAEDA (JPN) - Luz OLVERA (MEX) @ U52 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Gankhaich BOLD (MGL) - Cristina CABAÑA (ESP) @ U63 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Marcus NYMAN (SWE) - José PERALTA (ARG) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Fabio BASILE (ITA) - Hamsat ISAEV (GER) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Hussain Shah SHAH (PAK) - Reginald DE WINDT (AHO) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Alisher YUSUPOV (UZB) - Daigo KAGAWA (JPN) @ O100 Bronze - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Alex JACOBSON (USA) - Emmanuel LUCENTI (ARG) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
David GARCÍA TORNE (ESP) - Yuki NISHIYAMA (JPN) @ U66 Bronze - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Idalys ORTIZ (CUB) - Beatriz SOUZA (BRA) @ O78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Ryuju NAGAYAMA (JPN) - Won Jin KIM (KOR) @ U60 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Mi-Jin HAN (KOR) - Sisi MA (CHN) @ O78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
IJF interview Hifumi Abe Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Ariunbold ENKHTAIVAN (MGL) - Kemran NURILLAEV (UZB) @ U60 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Artur TE (KGZ) - Strahinja BUNCIC (SRB) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Ana PEREZ BOX (ESP) - Sabiana ANESTOR (HAI) @ U52 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Saeid MOLLAEI (IRI) - Frank DE WIT (NED) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Saki NIIZOE (JPN) - Kim POLLING (NED) @ U70 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Hongjie TIAN (CHN) - Sabrina FILZMOSER (AUT) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Jing Fang TANG (SIN) - Maylin DEL TORO CARVAJAL (CUB) @ Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Shoichiro MUKAI (JPN) - Altanbagana GANTULGA (MGL) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Chen-Ling LIEN (TPE) - Ichinkhorloo MUNKHTSEDEV (AZE) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Aleksandar KUKOLJ (SRB) - Mammadali MEHDIYEV (AZE) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Vladut SIMIONESCU (ROU) - Gregory PRIOR (USA) @ O100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Soichi HASHIMOTO (JPN) - Odbayar GANBAATAR (MGL) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Mikhail PULIAEV (RUS) - Orkhan SAFAROV (AZE) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Magdiel ESTRADA (CUB) - Frigyes SZABÓ (HUN) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Michael KORREL (NED) - Mukhammadkarim KHURRAMOV (UZB) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Hyun-Ji YOON (KOR) - Fanny Estelle POSVITE (FRA) @ U78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Ivaylo IVANOV (BUL) - Kamoliddin RASULOV (UZB) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Yanan LI (CHN) - Mireia LAPUERTA COMAS (ESP) @ U48 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Anton SAVYTSKIY (UKR) - Merab MARGIEV (RUS) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
SungMin KIM (KOR) - Hyoga OTA (JPN) @ O100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Hui-Jung LEE (KOR) - Anri EGUTIDZE (POR) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Hifumi ABE (JPN) - Mikhail PULIAEV (RUS) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Idalys ORTIZ (CUB) - Tessie SAVELKOULS (NED) @ O78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Tornike TSJKADOEA (NED) - Kemran NURILLAEV (UZB) @ U60 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Ana PEREZ BOX (ESP) - Luz OLVERA (MEX) @ U52 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Estefania GARCIA (ECU) - Nana KOTA (JPN) @ U63 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Yoko ONO (JPN) - Elvismar RODRIGUEZ (VEN) @ Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Naohisa TAKATO (JPN) - Dai AOKI (JPN) @ U60 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Funa TONAKI (JPN) - Julia FIGUEROA (ESP) @ U48 Final - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Takeshi SASAKI (JPN) - Turpal TEPKAEV (RUS) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Maria PORTELA (BRA) - Je-Young YOU (KOR) @ U70 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Da Sol PARK (KOR) - Ai SHISHIME (JPN) @ U52 Bronze - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Nami NABEKURA (JPN) - Alice SCHLESINGER (GBR) @ U63 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Noël VAN 'T END (NED) - Yersultan MUZAPPAROV (KAZ) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Tsukasa YOSHIDA (JPN) - Tongjuan LU (CHN) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Beka GVINIASHVILI (GEO) - Mashu BAKER (JPN) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Daniel ALLERSTORFER (AUT) - Daigo KAGAWA (JPN) @ O100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Odbayar GANBAATAR (MGL) - Lukas REITER (AUT) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Kherlen GANBOLD (MGL) - Jasleen Singh SAINI (IND) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Alonso WONG (PER) - Zhansay SMAGULOV (KAZ) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Benjamin FLETCHER (IRL) - Zelym KOTSOIEV (AZE) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Anastasiya TURCHYN (UKR) - Diana BRENES (CRC) @ U78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Etienne BRIAND (CAN) - Hievorh MANUKIAN (UKR) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Chen-Hao LIN (TPE) - Monica UNGUREANU (ROU) @ U48 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Mami UMEKI (JPN) - Shori HAMADA (JPN) @ U78 Final - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Top 15 ippons in day 1 of Judo Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
TONAKI Funa Gold medal Judo Osaka Grand Slam 2019
22 Nov 2019
Ariunbold ENKHTAIVAN (MGL) - Soukphaxay SITHISANE (LAO) @ U60 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Aibek SERIKBAYEV (KAZ) - Zhi LU GUAN (TPE) @ Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Stephan HEGYI (AUT) - Alisher YUSUPOV (UZB) @ O100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Odbayar GANBAATAR (MGL) - Kenshi HARADA (JPN) @ U73 Bronze - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Yuji AIDA (JPN) - Charles CHIBANA (BRA) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Masashi EBINUMA (JPN) - Younis EYAL SLMAN (JOR) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Ryunosuke HAGA (JPN) - Arman ADAMIAN (RUS) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Rinoko WADA (JPN) - Fanny Estelle POSVITE (FRA) @ U78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Robin PACEK (SWE) - Alexander WIECZERZAK (GER) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Funa TONAKI (JPN) - Mireia LAPUERTA COMAS (ESP) @ U48 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Sarah ASAHINA (JPN) - Hayun KIM (KOR) @ O78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Eric TAKABATAKE (BRA) - Dai AOKI (JPN) @ U60 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Matej POLIAK (SVK) - Ian SANCHO CHINCHILA (CRC) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Gultaj MAMMADALIYEVA (AZE) - Cristina BLANARU (MDA) @ U52 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Lucy RENSHALL (GBR) - Jing Fang TANG (SIN) @ Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Kim POLLING (NED) - Chizuru ARAI (JPN) @ U70 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Momo TAMAOKI (JPN) - Sevara NISHANBAYEVA (KAZ) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Xsara MORALES FALCONI (PER) - Emilie SOOK (DEN) @ U70 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Iurii BOZHA (RUS) - Tymur VALIEIEV (UKR) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Jessica KLIMKAIT (CAN) - Loredana OHAI (ROU) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Uta ABE (JPN) - Ecaterina GUICA (CAN) @ U52 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Miku TASHIRO (JPN) - Edwige GWEND (ITA) @ U63 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Altanbagana GANTULGA (MGL) - Theodoros TSELIDIS (GRE) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Dirk VAN TICHELT (BEL) - Keisei NAKANO (PHI) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Michael KORREL (NED) - Joakim DVÄRBY (SWE) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Inal TASOEV (RUS) - Hyoga OTA (JPN) @ O100 Final - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Ruslan MUSSAYEV (KAZ) - Sung-Ho LEE (KOR) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Joshiro MARUYAMA (JPN) - Hifumi ABE (JPN) @ U66 Final - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Akira SONE (JPN) - Wakaba TOMITA (JPN) @ O78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Tornike TSJKADOEA (NED) - Yung Wei YANG (TPE) @ U60 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Ksenia CHIBISOVA (RUS) - Mercedesz SZIGETVÁRI (HUN) @ O78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Yung Wei YANG (TPE) - Vijay YADAV (IND) @ U60 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Patryk WAWRZYCZEK (POL) - Ming Yen TSAI (TPE) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Luz OLVERA (MEX) - Shuk Ki TSUI (HKG) @ U52 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Takanori NAGASE (JPN) - Hikaru TOMOKIYO (JPN) @ Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Chizuru ARAI (JPN) - Madina TAIMAZOVA (RUS) @ U70 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Amelie STOLL (GER) - Koyuki TSURUOKA (JPN) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Hee-Ju HAN (KOR) - Daria DAVYDOVA (RUS) @ U63 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Marko BUBANJA (AUT) - Roman DONTSOV (RUS) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Loredana OHAI (ROU) - Koyuki TSURUOKA (JPN) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Davlat BOBONOV (UZB) - DongHan GWAK (KOR) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Andy GRANDA (CUB) - Hyoga OTA (JPN) @ O100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Masashi EBINUMA (JPN) - Somon MAKHMADBEKOV (TJK) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Manuel SCHEIBEL (GER) - Abdulaziz ALBASHI (KSA) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Daga QING (CHN) - Asad MASABIROV (KGZ) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Shady EL NAHAS (CAN) - Daiki NISHIYAMA (JPN) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Kaliema ANTOMARCHI (CUB) - Vanessa CHALA (ECU) @ U78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Uuganbaatar OTGONBAATAR (MGL) - Vlad VISAN (ROU) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Melanie CLEMENT (FRA) - Daria PICHKALEVA (RUS) @ U48 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Junxia YANG (CHN) - Hee-Ju HAN (KOR) @ U63 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Chizuru ARAI (JPN) - Elvismar RODRIGUEZ (VEN) @ U70 Bronze - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Elmar GASIMOV (AZE) - Cedric OLIVAR (FRA) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Rafael SILVA (BRA) - Kokoro KAGEURA (JPN) @ O100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Nick DELPOPOLO (USA) - Samuel KWITONDA (BDI) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Nijat SHIKHALIZADA (AZE) - Daniel PEREZ ROMAN (ESP) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Sarah ASAHINA (JPN) - Beatriz SOUZA (BRA) @ O78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Yung Wei YANG (TPE) - Karamat HUSEYNOV (AZE) @ U60 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Uta ABE (JPN) - Gulbadam BABAMURATOVA (TKM) @ U52 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Ryuju NAGAYAMA (JPN) - Renan TORRES (BRA) @ U60 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Won Jin KIM (KOR) - Dai AOKI (JPN) @ U60 Bronze - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Sarah MENEZES (BRA) - Christianne LEGENTIL (MRI) @ U52 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Abas AZIZOV (RUS) - Takanori NAGASE (JPN) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Alice BELLANDI (ITA) - Chantal WRIGHT (USA) @ U70 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Larissa PIMENTA (BRA) - Chishima MAEDA (JPN) @ U52 Bronze - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Daria DAVYDOVA (RUS) - Cristina CABAÑA (ESP) @ U63 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Davlat BOBONOV (UZB) - David KLAMMERT (CZE) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Arleta PODOLAK (POL) - Cynthia RAHMING (BAH) @ U57 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Davlat BOBONOV (UZB) - Sanshiro MURAO (JPN) @ U90 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Yerassyl KAZHIBAYEV (KAZ) - Tuvshinbayar NAIDAN (MGL) @ O100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Tommy MACIAS (SWE) - Masashi EBINUMA (JPN) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Yuk Ting LEE (HKG) - David GARCÍA TORNE (ESP) @ U66 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
JaeSik AN (KOR) - William TAI TIN (SAM) @ U73 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Arman ADAMIAN (RUS) - L.A. SMITH (USA) @ U100 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Audrey TCHEUMEO (FRA) - Maike ZIECH (GER) @ U78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Vladimir ZOLOEV (KGZ) - Leandro GUILHEIRO (BRA) @ U81 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Yu Jeong KANG (KOR) - Natsumi TSUNODA (JPN) @ U48 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
Hikaru KODAMA (JPN) - Fanfan LIANG (CHN) @ O78 - Grand Slam Osaka 2019
22 Nov 2019
BUCHARD Amandine Gold medal Judo Osaka Grand Slam 2019
20 Nov 2019
Jorge Fonseca starts his red reign in Osaka
14 Nov 2019
Abe vs. Maruyama - The Story So Far
10 Nov 2019
Promo Grand Slam Osaka 2019